Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammer Laura | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 400 |
2 | Schatz Jasmine | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 305 |
3 | Weichbold Lara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 195 | |
4 | Ulm Elisa Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzsteg | 80 (2.) | 80 | |||
5 | Feichtinger Jana | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurrent Stefan | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 330 |
2 | Stengg Felix | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
3 | Schmid Jakob | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | ||
4 | Gritz Christian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 | |||
5 | Dauwa Lukas | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melcher Margarita | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 280 | |
2 | Schlacher Sabrina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 260 | |
3 | Ganster Michelle | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 220 | |
4 | Kurz Anja | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 131 | ||
5 | Bischof Helena | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 130 | ||
6 | Kirchner Hannah | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 47 (6.) | 65 (3.) | 112 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitler Stefan | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 315 |
2 | Gasser Luca | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 310 |
3 | Führer Patrick | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 250 |
4 | Schmid Fabian | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
5 | Grundner Jonas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 135 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Färber Johanna | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 300 | |
2 | Gasser Lena | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 265 |
3 | Bischof Claudia | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 240 | |
4 | Brandweiner Gandharvika | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 165 | ||
5 | Kerschbaumer Katrin | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischof Patrick | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 400 |
2 | Lammer Patrick | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 320 |
3 | Uschnig Jonas | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 251 |
4 | Neubauer Paul | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 161 | |
5 | Maurer Sebastian | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | ||
6 | Spannring Elias | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 51 (5.) | 51 | |||
7 | Edlinger Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
8 | Götzenbrugger Phillip | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lach Nina | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 380 |
2 | Schönberg Selina | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 325 |
3 | Lagger Mechthild | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 222 |
4 | Neubauer Lisa | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 210 | |
5 | Moser Eva-Maria | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 110 | ||
6 | De Cillia Sarah | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 | |||
7 | Bischof Stefanie | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
8 | Niesner Martina | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohlbacher Thomas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 360 |
2 | Bischof Thomas | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
3 | Schlapschy Bernd | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 47 (6.) | 80 (2.) | 127 | ||
4 | Glieder Kevin | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 120 | ||
5 | Musger Johannes | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 106 | ||
6 | Melcher Geronimo | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 | |||
6 | Schreilechner Lukas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Knittelfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 | |||
8 | König Nico | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 43 (7.) | 43 | |||
9 | Markus Schröfl | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 40 (8.) | 40 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klemm Victoria | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 300 | |
2 | Czerny Bettina | 1992 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 230 | |
3 | Ganster Jacqueline | 1992 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 215 | |
4 | Felber Agnes | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lach Thomas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 345 |
2 | Greistorfer Jakob | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 200 | |
2 | Felsner Daniel | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 200 |
2 | Miklavc Benjamin | 1992 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
5 | Aichinger Johannes | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 196 | |
6 | Hopf Lukas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 135 | ||
7 | Ziegler Boris | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 116 | ||
8 | Krois Joshua | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 43 (7.) | 98 | ||
9 | Karathanassis Markus | 1992 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Leoben | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
9 | Ziegler Augustin | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / St Margarethen | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
9 | Gruber Jakob Franz | 1991 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
12 | Brandl Marc | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Anja | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 300 |
Steiracup 2010 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miklavc Dennis | 1985 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 216 | |
2 | Scharfegger Gerald | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 135 | ||
2 | Eder Martin | 1982 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Neuberg | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 135 | ||
4 | Putz Peter | 1982 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
4 | Brus Raphael | 1988 | AUT | Steiermark | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||
6 | Böhm Fritz | 1982 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 80 | |||
7 | Krois Christian | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 843861 Besucher.! 4874845 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.21s |