Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 1035 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 965 Punkte, Leitner Julian 787 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8015 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 4803 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4493 Punkte,             Fotos HIT THE LAKE Highjumpcontest             Fotos HIT THE LAKE             Fotos PETZEN CLIMBING TROPHY + Alps-Adriatic iRCC 2018 (B) St. Michael oB             Fotos PETZEN CLIMBING TROPHY + Alps-Adriatic iRCC 2018 (L) St. Michael oB
categorie:

Result Profi Damen (female, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 102 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/01 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
2. 105 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:3 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:10 T:5 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/03 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4  
3. 103 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg   T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/02 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
4. 301 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:3 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:8 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/04 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
5. 104 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 101 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:1   T:7 Z:7 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:0/06
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Günter Lammer,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2014-03-21 22:56:00
end time : 2014-03-21 23:11:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Profi Herren (male, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 231 Haiko Jan 1988 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien   T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/01 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4  
2. 207 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/03 T:0 Z:8 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
3. 228 Schickengruber David 1982 AUT     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/03 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0  
4. 230 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/08 T:0 Z:3 T:4 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0  
5. 204 Sobotka Martin 1997 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/06 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:5  
6. 224 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/01 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:4  
7. 205 Lach Thomas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:4 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/07 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
8. 213 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/05 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
9. 203 Faber Valentin 1995 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:2   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 220 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R.   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:11 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 214 Hopf Lukas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:7 Z:3   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:7 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 217 Lamprecht Christopher 1988 AUT     T:4 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:7   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 209 Schreilechner Lukas 1995 AUT NFÖ / Trofaiach   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:9 Z:3   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 226 Keller Klaus 1984 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:8 Z:2   T:9 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 218 Sagmeister Simon 1990 AUT     T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:7 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:11 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 221 Hebenstreit Patrik 1982 AUT SV / St. Johann im R.   T:2 Z:1   T:4 Z:4    T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 223 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf   T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 208 Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:8 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 227 Simlinger Thomas 1990 AUT     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:8 Z:3   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 210 Sommer Patrick 1987 AUT     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/020
21. 222 Seewald Leo 1992 AUT     T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/021
22. 201 Habith Thomas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Voitsberg   T:4 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:7   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/022
23. 202 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:2 Z:1   T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:11   T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/023
24. 225 Lena de Terry Santiago 1993 AUT     T:2 Z:1   T:5 Z:5    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/024
25. 233 Dölder Oliver 1985 AUT NFÖ / St. Michael   T:2 Z:1   T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/025
26. 212 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/026
27. 232 Glasner Jakob 1987 AUT NFÖ / Weiz   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3    T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/027
28. 211 Luisi Matteo 1988 AUT     T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/028
29. 219 Felfernig Daniel 1987 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:4 Z:1   T:4 Z:4    T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/029
30. 215 Kubesch Moritz 1993 AUT     T:4 Z:1   T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:7 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/030
31. 216 Dyczek Philipp 1990 AUT     T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:7   T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/031
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Günter Lammer,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-03-21 17:24:23
notice : 2014-03-21 22:56:01
end time : 2014-03-21 23:11:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 female (female, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm   notice : 2014-03-21 21:00:50
end time : 2014-03-21 21:36:55
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 male (male, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 407 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:3 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 404 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 406 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:2 Z:1 T:10 Z:2 T:0 Z:5 T:3 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 402 Koopmans Sebastian 1999 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 403 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 405 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:4 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 206 Mayerhofer Lukas 2000 AUT NFÖ / Weinburg T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:5 Z:5   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:1 T:6 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 401 Führer Patrick 2000 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:7 T:0 Z:0   T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/08
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Bernhard Klemm,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-03-21 17:59:46
notice : 2014-03-21 21:03:37
end time : 2014-03-21 21:37:12
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Hobby Mixed (mixed, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 527 Pietsch Moritz 1985 AUT ÖAV / Feldkirchen T:4 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 514 Fehringer Jan 1988 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 510 Oberherzog Christoph 1990 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 519 Schweiger Hannes 1986 AUT   T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 521 Holler Martin 1992 AUT ÖAV / Hartberg T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:8 Z:5   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 518 Murg Johannes 1990 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:3   T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 506 Diendofer Patrick 1988 AUT NFÖ / St. Pölten T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:6 T:0 Z:3   T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 517 Steinacher Cindy 1990 AUT Mango / Klagenfurt T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:3 Z:2   T:3 Z:3 T:6 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 502 Schneebauer Matthias 1992 AUT   T:6 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:7 Z:5 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3    T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 515 Blank Bernhard 1990 AUT   T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4    T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 524 Pressl Daniel 1981 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:4 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 513 Arhar Simon 1990 AUT   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:4 Z:2    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 505 Reicht Daniel 1994 AUT   T:0 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 511 Romauch Florian 1989 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:2   T:2 Z:2 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 525 Weinrich Lukas 1993 AUT   T:0 Z:8 T:4 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1   T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 516 Rinner Manuel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:10   T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:7 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 509 Ficjan Georg 1982 AUT   T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:3   T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:4    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 528 Reisinger Lukas 1993 AUT NFÖ / St. Michael T:0 Z:8 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:10 Z:2   T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:2   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 501 Rinner Christian 1986 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:5   T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:7 Z:3    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 229 Isopp Veit 1988 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:6 T:0 Z:1   T:4 Z:3 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0   T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/020
21. 512 Fankhauser Mattias 1987 AUT     T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/021
22. 520 Komposch Lisa 1995 AUT   T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/022
23. 508 Dorrong Bernd 1983 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:2 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:2    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/023
24. 526 Jakov Ivkovic 1983 CRO   T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:7 Z:3 T:0 Z:5   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3     T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/024
25. 529 Krainer Eva 1991 AUT NFÖ / St. Michael T:8 Z:7 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/025
26. 504 Lexer Manuel 1987 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/026
27. 523 Groß Christian 1997 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2   T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/027
28. 507 Prein Maximilian 1991 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:8 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:5    T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/028
29. 522 Beinschab Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0     T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/029
30. 503 Maier Christoph 1992 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/030
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Bernhard Klemm,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2014-03-21 21:03:48
end time : 2014-03-21 21:37:28
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail