Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podolan Viktoria | 2000 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Salzburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 |
2 | Kovarikova Nina | 2000 | SVK | Trencin | JAMES / RedPoint Myjava | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 216 |
3 | Trinkl Lara | 1999 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 215 |
4 | Cencherle Erica | 2000 | ITA | Veneto | X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 175 |
5 | Salcher Magdalena | 1999 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 167 |
6 | Kühnl Annabel | 2000 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 141 |
7 | Frommelt Katharina | 2000 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 86 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gradenegger * Leon | 2000 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 255 |
2 | Urban Matyas | 2000 | CZE | Lukavice | HOpice / A | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 225 |
3 | Weissensteiner Markus | 1999 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 100 (1.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 206 |
4 | Užnik Nicolai | 2000 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 47 (6.) | 192 |
5 | Riedl Johannes | 2000 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 167 |
6 | Cujic Timon | 2000 | CRO | Zagreb | HPS / Z-top | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 153 |
7 | Candido* Tim | 2000 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Saalfelden | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 86 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gejo Stasa | 1997 | SRB | Nis | USPFS / P.A.E.K."NIS" | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 245 |
2 | Trifu Antonia Ioana | 1997 | ROU | Bucharest | FRAE / Bucharest | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 235 |
3 | Kruder Julija | 1997 | SLO | Štajerska | PZS / Celje | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 51 (5.) | 231 |
4 | Kupčíková Lucie | 1998 | CZE | Jihomoravský | ČHS / HSK Vyškov | 51 (5.) | 43 (7.) | 65 (3.) | 159 |
5 | Vincourkova Jana | 1997 | CZE | Jihomoravský | ČHS / KLAJDA Team | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 157 |
6 | Scheuerová Veronika | 1997 | CZE | Lanškroun | ČHS / HK Lanškroun | 65 (3.) | 40 (8.) | 31 (11.) | 136 |
7 | Trifu Arina Cipriana | 1998 | ROU | Bucharest | FRAE / Bucharest | 34 (10.) | 47 (6.) | 43 (7.) | 124 |
8 | Zaharia Bianca | 1997 | ROU | Bucharest | FRAE / Bucharest | 26 (13.) | 51 (5.) | 37 (9.) | 114 |
9 | Lintner Hannah | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 43 (7.) | 31 (11.) | 34 (10.) | 108 |
10 | Potapova Anastasiya | 1998 | RUS | Sankt Petersburg | CFR / CFoR | 31 (11.) | 28 (12.) | 47 (6.) | 106 |
11 | Käfer Kristina | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Niedernsill | 24 (14.) | 37 (9.) | 40 (8.) | 101 |
12 | Trunk Charlotte | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 40 (8.) | 20 (16.) | 28 (12.) | 88 |
13 | Kühnl Julia | 1998 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 37 (9.) | 22 (15.) | 24 (14.) | 83 |
14 | Kopr Anna-Maria | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 28 (12.) | 26 (13.) | 22 (15.) | 76 |
15 | Pirnat Sarah | 1997 | SRB | Subotica | USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" | 14 (19.) | 34 (10.) | 26 (13.) | 74 |
16 | Cekoni-Hutter Valentina | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 20 (16.) | 24 (14.) | 20 (16.) | 64 |
17 | Gradenegger Anna | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 18 (17.) | 18 (17.) | 18 (17.) | 54 |
18 | Lasser Sophia | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 22 (15.) | 14 (19.) | 16 (18.) | 52 |
19 | Mayr Lara | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Niedernsill | 16 (18.) | 16 (18.) | 14 (19.) | 46 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelzmüller Christopher | 1997 | AUT | Oberoesterreich | ÖAV / Schwanenstadt | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 |
2 | Svub Jakup | 1997 | SVK | Banskobystrický | CCCBBB / ? | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 245 |
3 | Bydtaev Sergey | 1997 | RUS | Kaliningrad | CFR / KCAF | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 196 |
4 | Karnel Matthias | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 167 |
5 | Cujic Borna | 1997 | CRO | Zagreb | HPS / Z-top | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 24 (14.) | 126 |
6 | Badnjarevic Bojan | 1997 | SRB | Novi Sad | USPFS / ADRENALIN | 18 (17.) | 43 (7.) | 55 (4.) | 116 |
7 | Schneider Christoph | 1998 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 47 (6.) | 26 (13.) | 37 (9.) | 110 |
8 | Famler Stefan | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Saalfelden | 28 (12.) | 40 (8.) | 37 (9.) | 105 |
8 | Gradenegger Alexander | 1998 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 31 (11.) | 37 (9.) | 37 (9.) | 105 |
10 | Volkov Igor | 1997 | RUS | Kaliningrad | CFR / KCAF | 14 (19.) | 51 (5.) | 37 (9.) | 102 |
11 | Salcher Felix | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 43 (7.) | 34 (10.) | 22 (15.) | 99 |
12 | Hajna Miha | 1998 | SLO | Primorska | PZS / Divača | 37 (9.) | 31 (11.) | 20 (16.) | 88 |
13 | Doseděl Jan | 1997 | CZE | Pardubický | ČHS / LK Svitavy | 20 (16.) | 22 (15.) | 40 (8.) | 82 |
14 | Benz Jean Luc | 1997 | AUT | Wien | ÖAV / OeGV Wien | 24 (14.) | 51 (5.) | 75 | |
15 | Veraszto Philipp | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 40 (8.) | 7 (24.) | 26 (13.) | 73 |
16 | Doseděl Miroslav | 1997 | CZE | Pardubický | ČHS / LK Svitavy | 34 (10.) | 12 (20.) | 16 (18.) | 62 |
17 | Moser Elias | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 26 (13.) | 18 (17.) | 12 (20.) | 56 |
18 | Sili Atila | 1997 | SRB | Subotica | USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" | 4 (27.) | 7 (24.) | 43 (7.) | 54 |
19 | Steiner Philipp | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Kaprun | 24 (14.) | 28 (12.) | 52 | |
20 | Mak Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 22 (15.) | 16 (18.) | 10 (21.) | 48 |
21 | Parth Paolo | 1997 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 9 (22.) | 20 (16.) | 18 (17.) | 47 |
22 | Krutil Pavel | 1998 | CZE | Breclav | SPL / Pustimer | 16 (18.) | 14 (19.) | 9 (22.) | 39 |
23 | Sudar Zan | 1998 | SLO | Koroska | PZS / Črna na Koroškem | 10 (21.) | 12 (20.) | 14 (19.) | 36 |
24 | Essl Markus | 1998 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 12 (20.) | 9 (22.) | 5 (26.) | 26 |
25 | Fuchs Nico | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt | 8 (23.) | 8 (23.) | 8 (23.) | 24 |
26 | Flatscher Michael | 1998 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 7 (24.) | 7 (24.) | 6 (25.) | 20 |
27 | Kvačkay Peter | 1997 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / Boulderoom team | 5 (26.) | 3 (28.) | 7 (24.) | 15 |
28 | Ziegler Sebastian | 1997 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Oberpinzgau | 6 (25.) | 7 (24.) | 13 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebner Andrea | 1996 | ITA | Suedtirol | AVS / Brixen | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 196 |
2 | Famler Lisa | 1995 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Saalfelden | 28 (12.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 193 |
3 | Schirmer Christina | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 28 (12.) | 183 |
4 | Nevelikova Karolína | 1995 | CZE | Břeclav | ČHS / HK Pálavský Věšák; Orel Břeclav | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 43 (7.) | 178 |
5 | Petalidou Myrto | 1995 | GRE | Greece | EOOA / HELLAS | 16 (18.) | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 171 |
6 | Valtan Yvonne | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 51 (5.) | 31 (11.) | 80 (2.) | 162 |
7 | Strmčnik Sara | 1995 | SLO | Koroska | PZS / Slovenj Gradec | 40 (8.) | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 134 |
8 | Elmer Alexandra | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Oberpinzgau | 65 (3.) | 20 (16.) | 31 (11.) | 116 |
9 | Wassertheurer Melina | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 43 (7.) | 34 (10.) | 37 (9.) | 114 |
10 | Ledinek Živa | 1995 | SLO | Koroska | PZS / Črna na Koroškem | 47 (6.) | 28 (12.) | 37 (9.) | 112 |
11 | Lasser Marlene | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 31 (11.) | 40 (8.) | 40 (8.) | 111 |
12 | Zaytseva Yulia | 1995 | RUS | Kaliningrad | CFR / KCAF | 37 (9.) | 26 (13.) | 47 (6.) | 110 |
13 | Laub Vanessa | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 20 (16.) | 47 (6.) | 26 (13.) | 93 |
14 | Karnel Anna | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 24 (14.) | 37 (9.) | 18 (17.) | 79 |
15 | Hueter Julia | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 34 (10.) | 22 (15.) | 14 (19.) | 70 |
16 | Zaharia Ana-Maria | 1996 | ROU | Bucharest | FRAE / Sportin Bucharest | 22 (15.) | 24 (14.) | 22 (15.) | 68 |
17 | Kandolf Larissa | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 26 (13.) | 16 (18.) | 7 (24.) | 49 |
18 | Minko Svetlana | 1996 | SRB | Novi Sad | USPFS / ADRENALIN | 9 (22.) | 18 (17.) | 20 (16.) | 47 |
19 | File Anita | 1995 | SRB | Subotica | USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" | 12 (20.) | 8 (23.) | 24 (14.) | 44 |
19 | Assinger Alexandra | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 18 (17.) | 14 (19.) | 12 (20.) | 44 |
21 | Polcicova Petra | 1996 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / MKSK Modra | 10 (21.) | 12 (20.) | 16 (18.) | 38 |
22 | Albel Selina | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 8 (23.) | 10 (21.) | 10 (21.) | 28 |
23 | Sabutsch Julia | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 14 (19.) | 7 (24.) | 5 (26.) | 26 |
24 | Sitter Sandra | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | SV / St. Johann im R. | 7 (24.) | 9 (22.) | 8 (23.) | 24 |
25 | Kofler Hanna | 1995 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 4 (27.) | 7 (24.) | 9 (22.) | 20 |
26 | Frommelt Theresa | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 5 (26.) | 5 (26.) | 6 (25.) | 16 |
27 | Höllwerth Katharina | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Niedernsill | 6 (25.) | 5 (26.) | 4 (27.) | 15 |
28 | Bernert Sarah | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Oberpinzgau | 3 (28.) | 3 (28.) | 6 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šifra Radovan | 1996 | CZE | Breclav | ČHS / HK Lanškroun | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 300 |
2 | Ustohal Zdeněk | 1996 | CZE | Jihomoravský | ČHS / | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 225 |
3 | Khaibullin Rishat | 1995 | KAZ | Astana | Kazakh climbing club / Kazakh climbing club | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 186 |
4 | Kobler Philipp | 1995 | AUT | Oberoesterreich | NFÖ / Vöcklabruck | 40 (8.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 170 |
5 | Wildmann Thomas | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 43 (7.) | 149 |
5 | Skorpil Marek | 1996 | CZE | Lukavice | HOpice / A | 51 (5.) | 43 (7.) | 55 (4.) | 149 |
7 | Leymüller Stefan | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Seekirchen | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 141 |
8 | Doubrava Erik | 1995 | AUT | Oberoesterreich | NFÖ / Vöcklabruck | 43 (7.) | 37 (9.) | 37 (9.) | 117 |
9 | Anestis Labros | 1996 | GRE | Greece | EOOA / HELLAS | 28 (12.) | 31 (11.) | 40 (8.) | 99 |
10 | Perkmann Elias | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Saalfelden | 37 (9.) | 26 (13.) | 31 (11.) | 94 |
11 | Tsikitis Thanasis | 1996 | GRE | Greece | EOOA / HELLAS | 22 (15.) | 34 (10.) | 34 (10.) | 90 |
12 | Svechnikov Dmitriy | 1995 | RUS | Kaliningrad | CFR / KCAF | 20 (16.) | 40 (8.) | 28 (12.) | 88 |
13 | Bonemaier Michael | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Oberpinzgau | 26 (13.) | 28 (12.) | 24 (14.) | 78 |
13 | Cekoni-Hutter Helmut-Lukas | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 34 (10.) | 24 (14.) | 20 (16.) | 78 |
15 | Scharler Simon | 1995 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Oberpinzgau | 31 (11.) | 18 (17.) | 26 (13.) | 75 |
16 | Fuchs Fabian | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 18 (17.) | 20 (16.) | 24 (14.) | 62 |
17 | Kühnl Julian | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 24 (14.) | 22 (15.) | 14 (19.) | 60 |
18 | Flatscher Christoph | 1996 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 14 (19.) | 16 (18.) | 18 (17.) | 48 |
19 | Mörtl Patrik | 1996 | AUT | Kaernten | NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail | 16 (18.) | 16 (18.) | 12 (20.) | 44 |
20 | Thurner Stephan | 1995 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 16 (18.) | 16 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meschik Pia | 1993 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 300 |
2 | Bolgova Maria | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 47 (6.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 207 |
3 | Stepanova Natalia | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 200 |
4 | Zaikina Anna | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 185 |
5 | Okolnichnikova Svetlana | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 37 (9.) | 143 |
6 | Kruder Neza | 1993 | SLO | Štajerska | PZS / Celje | 43 (7.) | 37 (9.) | 47 (6.) | 127 |
7 | Zafoschnig Lisa | 1994 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 9 (22.) | 47 (6.) | 51 (5.) | 107 |
8 | Vlašínová Romana | 1994 | CZE | Jihomoravský | ČHS / HSK Vyškov | 20 (16.) | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 106 |
9 | Sabutsch Jacqueline | 1993 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 28 (12.) | 34 (10.) | 40 (8.) | 102 |
10 | Schider Stefanie | 1993 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 51 (5.) | 22 (15.) | 28 (12.) | 101 |
11 | Klemm Victoria | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 26 (13.) | 40 (8.) | 31 (11.) | 97 |
12 | Švecová Kateřina | 1994 | CZE | Jihomoravský | ČHS / HSK Vyškov | 16 (18.) | 28 (12.) | 34 (10.) | 78 |
13 | Schider Andrea | 1993 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 37 (9.) | 16 (18.) | 22 (15.) | 75 |
14 | Schloglova Tereza | 1994 | CZE | Lukavice | HOpice / A | 18 (17.) | 26 (13.) | 26 (13.) | 70 |
15 | Khaibullina Sabina | 1994 | KAZ | Astana | Kazakh climbing club / Kazakh climbing club | 31 (11.) | 20 (16.) | 16 (18.) | 67 |
16 | Nindl Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Kaprun | 24 (14.) | 24 (14.) | 18 (17.) | 66 |
16 | Martin Vera | 1994 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 40 (8.) | 12 (20.) | 14 (19.) | 66 |
18 | Hreusova Gretka | 1993 | SVK | Zilina | JAMES / Sokol Zilina | 22 (15.) | 10 (21.) | 24 (14.) | 56 |
19 | Butenko Yulia | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 34 (10.) | 9 (22.) | 10 (21.) | 53 |
20 | Antalikova Lenka | 1993 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / MKSK Modra | 31 (11.) | 20 (16.) | 51 | |
21 | Plasounig Katja | 1993 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 14 (19.) | 18 (17.) | 12 (20.) | 44 |
22 | File Marija | 1994 | SRB | Subotica | USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" | 12 (20.) | 14 (19.) | 10 (21.) | 36 |
23 | Kofler Sarah | 1993 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Lofer | 10 (21.) | 8 (23.) | 8 (23.) | 26 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudigier Max Adrian | 1993 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Radstadt | 51 (5.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 251 |
2 | Vedenchuk Viacheslav | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 202 |
3 | Suyushkin Nikita | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 196 |
3 | Savelyev Artem | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 196 |
5 | Spitsyn Ivan | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 47 (6.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 167 |
6 | Steiner Manuel | 1994 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Kaprun | 40 (8.) | 34 (10.) | 80 (2.) | 154 |
7 | Payl Konstantin | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 129 |
8 | Kurunov Arseniy | 1993 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 55 (4.) | 28 (12.) | 37 (9.) | 120 |
9 | Rudigier Laurenz | 1993 | AUT | Salzburg | ÖAV / Radstadt | 37 (9.) | 47 (6.) | 24 (14.) | 108 |
10 | Hasenbichler Tim | 1994 | AUT | Kaernten | NFÖ / Dobratsch | 24 (14.) | 40 (8.) | 40 (8.) | 104 |
11 | Sironić Filip | 1993 | CRO | Istra | HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin | 28 (12.) | 37 (9.) | 26 (13.) | 91 |
12 | Fedorov Nikolay | 1994 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 31 (11.) | 22 (15.) | 31 (11.) | 84 |
13 | Laure Alexander | 1993 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 22 (15.) | 26 (13.) | 28 (12.) | 76 |
14 | Hofmann Tobias | 1993 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 16 (18.) | 24 (14.) | 34 (10.) | 74 |
15 | Ponomarev Anton | 1994 | RUS | Kaliningrad | CFR / KCAF | 26 (13.) | 18 (17.) | 22 (15.) | 66 |
16 | Hopf Lukas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 34 (10.) | 16 (18.) | 14 (19.) | 64 |
17 | Wohinz Janis | 1994 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 8 (23.) | 31 (11.) | 20 (16.) | 59 |
18 | Matijašić Martin | 1993 | CRO | Istra | HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin | 20 (16.) | 22 (15.) | 16 (18.) | 58 |
19 | Aichinger Johannes | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 12 (20.) | 14 (19.) | 18 (17.) | 44 |
20 | Faltus Adam | 1993 | CZE | Lukavice | HOpice / A | 18 (17.) | 9 (22.) | 8 (23.) | 35 |
21 | Anestis Odysseas | 1994 | GRE | Greece | EOOA / HELLAS | 14 (19.) | 8 (23.) | 12 (20.) | 34 |
22 | Guldan Erik | 1993 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / MKSK Modra | 9 (22.) | 12 (20.) | 9 (22.) | 30 |
22 | Kiepes Adam | 1994 | SVK | Zlate Moravce | JAMES / HK Zlate Moravce | 10 (21.) | 10 (21.) | 10 (21.) | 30 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahritdinova Dinara | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 265 |
2 | Kofler Stefanie | 1989 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Villach | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 260 |
3 | Kalnina Elza | 1992 | LAT | Ozolnieki | LAA / RSP | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 196 |
4 | Rojc Ajda | 1992 | SLO | Gorenjska | PZS / Škofja Loka | 40 (8.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 150 |
5 | Zafoschnig Nina | 1991 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 149 |
5 | Martin Nina | 1990 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 47 (6.) | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 149 |
7 | Golovina Ekatarina | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 65 (3.) | 40 (8.) | 40 (8.) | 145 |
8 | Hajna Anja | 1992 | SLO | Primorska | PZS / Divača | 37 (9.) | 43 (7.) | 37 (9.) | 117 |
9 | Skorpilova Barbora | 1991 | CZE | Lukavice | HOpice / A | 34 (10.) | 34 (10.) | 43 (7.) | 111 |
10 | Rauscher Miriam | 1992 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 43 (7.) | 31 (11.) | 34 (10.) | 108 |
11 | Šlosárová Romana | 1992 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / Boulderoom team | 31 (11.) | 37 (9.) | 31 (11.) | 99 |
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2008 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ter-Minasyan Arman | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 231 |
2 | Kokorin Stanislav | 1990 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 37 (9.) | 202 |
3 | Hasenöhrl Philipp | 1991 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 16 (18.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 196 |
4 | Gál Bence | 1990 | HUN | Bács-Kiskun | MHSSz / Tria-Túra | 65 (3.) | 43 (7.) | 55 (4.) | 163 |
5 | Šifra Martin | 1991 | CZE | Breclav | ČHS / HK Lanškroun | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 26 (13.) | 161 |
6 | Shilenberg Andrey | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 55 (4.) | 37 (9.) | 43 (7.) | 135 |
7 | Valiev Vladislav | 1991 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 47 (6.) | 24 (14.) | 51 (5.) | 122 |
8 | Yablonskiy Leonid | 1991 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 37 (9.) | 120 |
9 | Sokolov Sergey | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 37 (9.) | 31 (11.) | 47 (6.) | 115 |
10 | Vezonik Ciril | 1991 | SLO | Koroska | PZS / Črna na Koroškem | 47 (6.) | 65 (3.) | 112 | |
11 | Erikov Alexej | 1992 | RUS | Moskau | CFR / CFoR | 40 (8.) | 8 (23.) | 40 (8.) | 88 |
12 | Biedermann Max | 1991 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 34 (10.) | 22 (15.) | 31 (11.) | 87 |
13 | Gojtanič Petar | 1991 | CRO | Istra | HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin | 24 (14.) | 20 (16.) | 24 (14.) | 68 |
14 | Arnold Kristof | 1992 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 7 (24.) | 34 (10.) | 24 (14.) | 65 |
15 | Schweitzer Johannes | 1992 | AUT | Wien | ÖAV / OeGV Wien | 8 (23.) | 28 (12.) | 28 (12.) | 64 |
16 | Ioakeimidis Isaak | 1991 | GRE | Greece | EOOA / HELLAS | 22 (15.) | 20 (16.) | 18 (17.) | 60 |
17 | Chromy David | 1992 | AUT | Wien | ÖAV / OeGV Wien | 26 (13.) | 14 (19.) | 14 (19.) | 54 |
17 | Trumbic Luka | 1991 | CRO | Split | / | 20 (16.) | 16 (18.) | 18 (17.) | 54 |
17 | Vančura Václav | 1989 | CZE | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | ČHS / Alpin club Rokytnice / HO Vrchlabí | 28 (12.) | 6 (25.) | 20 (16.) | 54 |
20 | Svub Matej | 1990 | SVK | Bratislava | CCCBBB / ? | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||
21 | Kmeto Michal | 1991 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / MKSK Modra | 31 (11.) | 10 (21.) | 8 (23.) | 49 |
22 | Zaufel Alex | 1991 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 9 (22.) | 26 (13.) | 9 (22.) | 44 |
23 | Stueckler Simon | 1990 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 18 (17.) | 12 (20.) | 4 (27.) | 34 |
24 | Hasenbichler Jan | 1992 | AUT | Kaernten | NFÖ / Dobratsch | 12 (20.) | 9 (22.) | 7 (24.) | 28 |
25 | Gál Máté | 1992 | HUN | Bács-Kiskun | MHSSz / Tria-Túra | 14 (19.) | 7 (24.) | 5 (26.) | 26 |
26 | Mueller Christopher | 1992 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Hermagor | 10 (21.) | 3 (28.) | 12 (20.) | 25 |
27 | Sumny Timotej | 1991 | SVK | Zlate Moravce | JAMES / HK Zlate Moravce | 6 (25.) | 5 (26.) | 12 (20.) | 23 |
28 | Kavallar Dominik | 1991 | AUT | Kaernten | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 5 (26.) | 4 (27.) | 6 (25.) | 15 |
29 | Csefalvay Samuel | 1992 | SVK | Bratislava | JAMES / Boulderoom team | 4 (27.) | 2 (29.) | 3 (28.) | 9 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 845939 Besucher.! 4877243 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.25s |