Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster Stefan | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 225 | |
2 | Fluch Anna | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 220 | |
2 | Zwinger Laura | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 220 | |
4 | Breitler Daniel | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 100 (1.) | 140 | ||
5 | Hellebart Elias | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 135 | ||
6 | Bischof Mario | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 37 (9.) | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 131 | |
7 | Lechner Johanna | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 102 | ||
8 | Strobl Viktor | 2006 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 94 | ||
9 | Pirker Florian | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 40 (8.) | 91 | ||
10 | Schmid Anja | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
11 | Arlitzer Andreas | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 43 (7.) | 43 | |||
12 | Kotal Julian | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 40 (8.) | 40 | |||
13 | Kaml Anika | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 37 (9.) | 37 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Nina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 280 | |
2 | Holzer Anna | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 185 | |
3 | Hellebart Lena | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | ||
4 | Kornthaler Leonie | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 | ||
5 | Weichbold Lara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
6 | Diethart Elisa | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / St. Michael | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 98 | ||
7 | Stipsits Julia | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 55 (4.) | 40 (8.) | 95 | ||
8 | Wagner Chiara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 | |||
9 | Edlinger Katharina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||
10 | Bucher Lisa | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 43 (7.) | 43 | |||
11 | Mayerl Jana | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 37 (9.) | 37 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluch Philipp | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 210 | |
2 | Strobl Max | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | ||
3 | Heger Daniel | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | ||
4 | Schuster Christian | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 157 | |
5 | Berger Elias | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 47 (6.) | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 141 | |
6 | Lechner Maximilian | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 102 | ||
7 | Fink Thomas | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
8 | Moser Pascal | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||
9 | Schaffer Felix | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 | |||
10 | Feldhammer Sebastian | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 40 (8.) | 40 | |||
11 | Schabereiter Mario | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 37 (9.) | 37 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schatz Jasmine | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 280 | |
1 | Wieser Caroline | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 | |
3 | Ulm Elisa Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzsteg | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 165 | ||
4 | Stipsits Katharina | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 34 (10.) | 136 | |
5 | Blümel Tina | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 65 (3.) | 47 (6.) | 112 | ||
6 | Pansy Nina | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 | ||
7 | Podmenig Anna Lydia | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | |||
7 | Fink Ronja | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | |||
9 | Wind Sarah | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
10 | Zückert Lisa | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 40 (8.) | 40 | |||
11 | Kaml Klara | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 37 (9.) | 37 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Führer Patrick | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 260 | |
2 | Kurrent Stefan | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 230 | |
3 | Breitler Stefan | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 180 | ||
4 | Gritz Christian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 171 | |
5 | Feeberger Alexander | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 43 (7.) | 65 (3.) | 108 | ||
6 | Pirker Lukas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 102 | ||
7 | Bozic Maximilian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 47 (6.) | 51 (5.) | 98 | ||
8 | Dauwa Lukas | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 40 (8.) | 87 | ||
9 | Fink Lukas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 37 (9.) | 43 (7.) | 80 | ||
10 | Hollinger Leonhard | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 | |||
11 | Grundner Jonas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 43 (7.) | 43 | |||
12 | Krainer Lukas | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 40 | |||
13 | Hochörtler Alexander | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | 34 (10.) | 34 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blümel Tamara | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 240 | |
2 | Lampel Laura | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 231 | |
3 | Ganster Michelle | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 186 | |
4 | Meirold Carina | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 165 | ||
5 | Peischler Nina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 110 | |||
6 | Auer Alina | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
7 | Neumann Jessy-Lee | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 98 | ||
8 | Schnabl Anna Maria | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 43 (7.) | 47 (6.) | 90 | ||
8 | Diethart Helene | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / St. Michael | 47 (6.) | 43 (7.) | 90 | ||
10 | Hochörtler Jutta | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||||
11 | Holl Yvonne | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 40 |
Schokocup 2011 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Postl Klaus | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 245 | ||
2 | Pagitz Manuel | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 196 | ||
3 | Edlinger Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 149 | |
4 | Gruber Johannes | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 135 | ||
5 | Bandic Ivan | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 102 | ||
6 | Spannring Elias | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
6 | Beinschab Christoph | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 100 (1.) | 100 | |||
8 | Schriefl Michael | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 37 (9.) | 51 (5.) | 88 | ||
9 | Fehleisen Florian | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||
10 | Farnleitern Mario | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 47 (6.) | 47 | |||
11 | Fink Oliver | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 40 (8.) | 40 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 850354 Besucher.! 4873251 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.18s |