Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Julian 986 Punkte, Leitner Christian 898 Punkte, Latinac Marta 897 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 10344 Punkte, HPS - SPK Fothia 7979 Punkte, NFÖ - St. Veit an der Glan 7171 Punkte,             Fotos Mürztal Open StM Lead             Fotos HIT THE LAKE

Climber

family name / first name / E-mail / federal state :
Name gender year country federal state club selected team climbing team
Erber Viktoria male 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Abdurakhmanov Vasily male 1998 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Chelyabinsk Climbing    
Aberger Hanna female 2005 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Abl Chris male 1982 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Ablinger Natalie female 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Vöcklabruck    
Acerbis Nicolò male 1997 ITA Lombardia FASI / Vertical One Villa Carcina (BS)    
Achm Stefan male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Acton Eoin male 1996 IRL NIYCT NIYCT / NIYCT    
Adam Katharina female 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Adamczyk Bartłomiej male 2007 POL Lodzkie PZA /     
Adamovská Eliška female 2001 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná    
Adamovský Adam male 2005 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná    
Adelmann Christian male 1989 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Adelmann Hannes male 1986 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Ágh István male 1979 HUN Veszprém VESE / Veszprém    
Ahčan Gal male 2000 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Ahec Maša female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Ahmad Farid male 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Ahmad Masouda female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Ahorner Moritz male 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen    
Aicher Noah male 2013 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Aicher Timo male 2015 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Aichhorn Carolyn female 1988 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Akademische Sektion    
Aichinger Johannes male 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Aichinger Stefan male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Aichinger-Rosenberger Laurenz male 2006 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Krems    
Aichinger-Rosenberger Lena female 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Krems    
Aichlseder Vincens male 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Aichmair Anna female 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Aichner Theresa female 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Aigner Barbara female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Aigner Dominik male 1998 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Aigner Felix male 2007 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Aigner Laura female 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Aigner Michael male 1973 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Aigner Philipp male 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk    
Aigner Sophia female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Aizenshtat Veronika female 2011 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / West Summit    
Akhtar Dayan male 2003 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Aksman Patrycja female 2004 POL Slaskie PZA / GTW Gliwice    
Al Shatri Amer male 1996 BUL Sofia NSA / Sofia    
Alb Antonia female 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Alb Vinzenz male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Albano Mattia male 2008 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
Albel Selina female 1995 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Alber Klaus male 1982 AUT Kaernten      
Alberts Paula female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Albrecht Antonia female 2002 AUT Steiermark      
Albrecht Philipp male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Aleksandrova Anastasiya female 1998 UKR Krim      
Aleksandrova Monika female 2001 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Aleksey Gorbunov male 2002 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Aleksieva Stela female 2011 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Alerić Anđelina female 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Alexandrova Monika female 2001 BUL Sofia      
Alić Esma female 2003 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Aljaž Pibernik male 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Allaburda Celina female 2003 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Almer Katrin female 1987 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / St Margarethen    
Almer Nicole female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Wartberg    
Altanchev Hristo male 1998 BUL Varna FBAC / Varnaclimbing    
Altancheva Denitsa female 1999 BUL Varna FBAC / Varnaclimbing    
Altemöller Finn male 2006 GER Nordrhein-Westfalen DAV /     
Altenberger Marlene female 2002 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Altenberger Paul male 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Altenkopf Katrin female 2002 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Althuber Lukas male 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Steyr    
Altreiter Michelle female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Alvarez Unai Amaru male 2003 ITA Friuli FASI / Garavita Zero Trieste    
Amann Mark male 1984 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Hohenems    
Ambroschitz Bianca female 1991 AUT Steiermark Lebenshilfe / Judenburg    
Ambrozic Eva female 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Amprosi Fabian male 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Amseln Hanna female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Anderle Waltraud female 1986 AUT Steiermark      
Anderle Werner male 1984 AUT Steiermark      
Anderson Cara female 2005 GBR England BMC /     
Anderwald Florian male 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Anderwald Mathias male 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Andrä Judith female 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Andrau Mircea male 2004 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Andrei Denis male 2004 ROU Hunedoara FRAE / Comexim R Lupeni    
Andrejev Anja female 2008 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Andrejev Artjom male 2002 LAT Riga LAA / SKK Skala    
Andrejev Mia female 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Andrianova Darija female 2002 LTU Klaipeda LCSA /  KKSK-MSC    
Andritsch Marie female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Andritsch Sophia female 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Anđelić Milla female 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango    
Anđelić Nika Slavica female 2003 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango    
Anestis Labros male 1996 GRE Greece EOOA / HELLAS    
Anestis Odysseas male 1994 GRE Greece EOOA / HELLAS    
Anfang David male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol    
Angele Michael male 1995 GER Bayern      
Angelini Leo male 2005 ITA Friuli FASI / Garavita Zero Trieste    
Angelov Nikolay male 2007 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Angelov Vladislav male 1996 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo    
Angelova Krastina female 1999 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Angerer Charlotte female 2008 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Angerer Elena female 2011 AUT Tirol SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol    
Angerer Emilia female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Angerer Kevin male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Angerer Linda female 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Angerer Mathilda female 2012 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Angeringer Rene male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Anić Nikša male 1999 CRO Split HPS / SPK Lapis    
Anker Nadine female 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Antalikova Lenka female 1993 SVK Bratislava JAMES / LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra    
Antloga Magdalena female 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Anton Andra female 1997 AUT Steiermark      
Antonante Alarico male 1998 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Antonijevic Vanja female 1999 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Anwald Wolfgang male 1980 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Anzelak Urban male 1992 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Anžur Zoja female 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji    
Apostel Sam male 1998 BEL Vlaanderen CMBeL / KBF Klimax    
Apostolović Branislava female 1998 SRB Belgrad USPFS / PK Zemun    
Aprent Roland male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Arapov Marul male 2009 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Arbesleitner Kai male 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Arhar Simon male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Arlati Mia female 2007 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Arlitzer Andreas male 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Armano Andrea female 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Armano Aneta female 1992 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Arnaut Ruslana female 2009 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Format Kharkov    
Arnautović Ali male 2006 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Arnež Maja female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Arnold Kristof male 1992 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Arnold Stefan male 1994 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Arnšek Maša female 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Arnšek Tina female 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Arslan Niklas male 2009 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Arzenšek Nika female 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka    
Arzenšek Tilen male 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka    
Aschacher Martin male 2004 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Aschacher Sonja female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Aschauer Julia female 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Aschauer Patricia female 2001 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Aschbacher Alex male 1995 AUT Kaernten      
Ascher Sarah female 2007 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Asieko-Nkili Andrii male 2002 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Assinger Alexandra female 1996 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Asterling Linda female 2005 SWE Göteborg SKF / Kvibergs Klätterklubb    
Asterling Sofie female 2003 SWE Göteborg SKF / Kvibergs Klätterklubb    
Astl Sebastian male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Astner Denise female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wörgl    
Astner Ralph male 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Atanasov Kaloyan male 2006 BUL Sofia NSA / Sofia    
Atanasov Nikola male 2005 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Atanasov Petar male 2003 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Atanasov Petar male 2003 BUL Varna FBAC / Varnaclimbing    
Atanasov Petyr male 2003 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Atschreiter Stefan male 1992 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Amstetten    
Auer Alina female 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Auer Emilia female 2007 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Auer Jan-Martin male 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Auer Larissa female 2003 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / DRPK    
Auer Lea female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Auer Lena female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Auer Mathias male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Auer Valentin male 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Auer Valerie female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Auer Victoria female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag N-Kader  
Auersperger Ajda female 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Auersperger Primoz male 1971 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / Kamnik    
Auersperger Žan male 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Aufschnaiter Andreas male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Aufschnaiter Veronika female 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Augsten Silvia female 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Augustin Thomas male 1978 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg    
Augustyniak Julia female 2005 POL Slaskie PZA / CW Klif Fan. W    
Augusztinyi Emma female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Augusztinyi Olivia female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Auinger Klaus male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Auracher Michael male 1978 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg    
Außerlechner Florian male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol    
Avanzo Klara female 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Avanzo Lovro male 2005 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Avender Sophia female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Ažman Stella female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Baara Daniel male 1977 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg    
Bąbel Antonio male 2005 POL Swietokrzyskie PZA / Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinistyczny    
Babič Liza female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Babič Neža female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Babin Robert male 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Bacer Luca male 1998 ITA Friuli FASI / Garavita Zero Trieste    
Bacher Alina female 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Bacher Barbara female 1982 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Bacher Clemens male 2005 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Bacher Fabian male 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Bacher Katharina female 1992 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Bacher Sabine female 1984 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Bachlechner Lukas male 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / -     
Bachlechner Phillip male 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Radenthein N-Kader  
Bachlechner Sebastian male 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Bachmann Sebastian male 1988 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bachofner Alina female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Bachvarov Momchil male 2003 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Bacigálová Lenka female 2001 SVK Bratislava JAMES / LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra    
Bäck Christoph male 1989 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Bader Michael male 1984 AUT Kaernten      
Bader-Bachmann Patrik male 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Badnjarevic Bojan male 1997 SRB Novi Sad USPFS / ADRENALIN    
Badstuber Valentin male 2006 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Krems    
Badura Ella female 1999 AUT Salzburg      
Baehr Hannah female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt    
Bahtiri Jennifer female 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Baierling Jakob male 2010 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Baierling Tobias male 2007 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Bajgorić Nedim male 2001 BIH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva    
Bajželj Andraž male 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Bajželj Manca female 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Bakhmet-Smolenskyi Illja male 2005 UKR Kharkov UMCF /     
Bakić Lana female 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Bakin Arttem male 1999 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Chelyabinsk Climbing    
Baklashkina Mariia female 2002 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Bakó András male 2001 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora    
Bakoš Matej male 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Bakurecz Ádám male 2001 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Meteora    
Balantič Anja female 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Balantič Taja female 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Balaton Csenge female 1996 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Balátová Irena female 1996 SVK Trencin JAMES / HK Prometeus Handlová Súťaže    
Balážiová Viktória female 2006 SVK Bratislava JAMES / James Junior Team Bratislava    
Balázs András male 1993 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / KTTE    
Balcheva Viktoria female 1994 BUL Sofia FBAC / FBAC    
Baldi Karla female 1978 AUT Steiermark      
Baldinger Andreas male 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun    
Baldinger Martin male 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun    
Balestra Giacomo male 2003 ITA Friuli FASI / Chiodo Fisso Tolmezzo    
Balla Laura female 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Baloh Elija male 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Bamschoria Bianca female 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Bandic Ivan male 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Bánfalvi Fanny female 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / RLSE    
Bangeeva Martina female 2006 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Bankhammer Marie female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Banko Alesandar male 1994 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Banko Filip male 2000 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin    
Banko Sebastijan male 1996 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Bankovic Mia female 2012 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Bánsághi Benedek male 2002 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Bánsághi Dániel male 1998 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Bär Elli female 2011 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Bär Mona female 2007 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Bar-Meir Noa female 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Baranović Mirta female 2007 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Baranovičová Lýdia female 2002 SVK Trenčiansky JAMES / HK Prometeus Handlová Súťaže    
Baričević Nikola male 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Barinovs Žans male 2006 LAT Riga LAA / RSP    
Bärnthaler Andreas male 1973 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Baronig Maximilian male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Barova Petra female 2008 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Barth Andreas male 1995 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg    
Barth Florian male 1999 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg    
Barth Theresa female 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Bartl Robin male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Bartolac Tanja female 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Bartolek Zinka female 1994 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Bartolic Pavle male 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Bašić Mikula male 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Baso Marek male 2007 SVK Trenčiansky JAMES / HK Manin    
Bassin Maximilian male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Haus im Ennstal    
Batagelj Anej male 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Batagelj Julija female 2007 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Batistić Enej male 2009 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Battlogg Martin male 1980 AUT Steiermark      
Bauer Clemens male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Bauer Elena female 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Bauer Fionn male 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Bauer Helmut male 1967 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Bauer Markus male 1994 AUT Steiermark      
Bauer Matthias male 1965 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Bauer Romana female 1994 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Mödling    
Bauer Saoirse female 2004 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Bauer Selina female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Baumann Anton male 1959 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Baumann Niklas male 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Baumgartl Johanna female 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Baumgartner Antonia female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Baumgartner Helene female 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vorchdorf    
BAUR Christine female 1990 AUT Vorarlberg HSV / Österreich    
Bavdek Sara female 2011 SLO Gorenjska PZS / GŠD Bricalp    
Baxa Daniele male 2000 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Baxa Giulio male 1998 ITA Friuli FASI / Garavita Zero Trieste    
Bayer Lara Sofie female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Radenthein    
Bayer Leandra female 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Bayer Sabrina female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Bazijanac Igor male 1981 CRO Zagreb      
Beber Boštjančič Ana female 2005 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Beber Boštjančič Nara female 2005 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Bećar Imran male 2004 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Bechev Boris male 2009 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Bechev Denis male 2009 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Bechtold Camillo male 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Rankweil    
Bećirić Veronika female 2003 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Becker Ulrich male 1990 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Bednár Václav male 1993 CZE Liberecký ČHS / HO Komorní výtah    
Bedrač Gal male 2005 SLO Štajerska PZS / ŠD Pajki    
Beg Anabella female 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Beichler Markus male 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Beichler Michael male 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Beil Maria female 1963 GER Bayern DAV / Traunstein    
Beinschab Christoph male 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Bek Andrej male 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Belcheva Raya female 2005 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Beleslin Tisa female 2004 BIH Banja Luka PSBIH / PK Solo    
Belie Dmitriy male 1999 UKR Kharkov      
Belik Dmitriy male 1999 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Kharkov FTI sport club    
Belkova Katerina female 1998 CZE Novy Bor ČHS / Jiskra Novy Bor    
Bello Matteo male 2001 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Belobrykin Nikita male 2000 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Bendazzoli Camilla female 1997 ITA Veneto FASI / El Maneton Schio(VI)    
Bendazzoli Giorgio male 1999 ITA Veneto FASI / El Maneton Schio(VI)    
Bender Clemens male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Bendić Jovana female 2009 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Benedik Santina female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Benetik Franziska female 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Benetik Magdalena female 2008 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Benetik Theresa female 2010 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Benko Maja female 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Benus Adél female 2001 HUN Nógrád MHSSz / Zerge SzSE    
Benz Jean Luc male 1997 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Benz Raffaela female 1975 AUT Wien      
Beqiri Edlira female 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Bera Ema female 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Berchtold Luzia female 2000 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn    
Berčuk Kristijan male 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Berezovska Daria female 2007 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Format Kharkov    
Bergant Martin male 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS /     
Bergant Sabina Sara female 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Berger Alexandra female 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Berger Christian male 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Berger Clemens male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Berger Elias male 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Berger Florian male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Matrei    
Berger Ines female 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Berger Johannes male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Berger Laura female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Berger Laura Viktoria female 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Berger Leon male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Berger Martin male 1985 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Berger Philip male 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Judenburg    
Berger Philipp male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Berger Stefan male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Berger Tim male 2007 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Berger Valentina female 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Berger Viktoria female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Bergmann Alexander male 1973 AUT Steiermark      
Bergmann Alexander male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol    
Bergmann Alina female 2010 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Bergmann Katharina female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Bergmüller Josef male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Bergner Johann male 1961 AUT Kaernten HSV / Österreich    
Bernat Maciej male 2013 POL Mazowieckie PZA / Murall    
Bernat Natalia female 2010 POL Mazowieckie PZA / Murall    
Berner Eric male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Berner Leona female 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Berner Lisa female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Berner Philipp male 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Horn    
Bernert Sarah female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Bernhard Geier male 1985 AUT Steiermark      
Berthe Sébastien male 1993 BEL Vlaanderen ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Berthold Anna female 2008 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Bertocchi Chiara female 1999 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
bertolini ettore male 1991 ITA Lombardia      
Bertoncelj Amadej male 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus    
Bertoncelj Nejc male 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Bertoncelj Žiga male 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Bertsch Johanna female 2002 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Berze Matthäus male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz   C1-Team ÖAV-CAC Graz
Bešlić Ivan Rino male 1995 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Besold Lukas male 2014 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Besold Thomas male 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Bespalov Sergiy male 1994 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Bezovnik Filip male 1998 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje    
Bicanski Katarina male 2010 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Bićanski Sofija female 2006 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Bichl Manuel male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Bichl Melisa female 2010 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
BICHLER Klemens male 1975 AUT Tirol HSV / Österreich    
Bichler Moritz male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Bichler Sascha male 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Bičkaitis Žygimantas male 2003 LTU Klaipeda LCSA /  KKSK-MSC    
Bickel Sophie female 2009 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Bidner Manuel male 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Bidner Mario male 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Bieberach Carlos male 1981 PAN Panama      
Biedermann Max male 1991 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Bierbauer Martin male 1984 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Gleisdorf    
Bierbauer Wolfgang male 1962 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Gleisdorf    
BIERBAUMER Gerhard male 1990 AUT Kaernten HSV / Österreich    
Biewer Féline female 2011 AUT Kaernten      
Bildstein Felix male 2001 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Binder Felix male 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Binder Johanna female 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Binder Johanna_ female 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Binder Maximilian male 1986 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Binder Michael male 1985 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Judenburg    
Binder Sophie female 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Binna Stefan male 1993 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Binter Alina female 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Binter Konrad male 1994 AUT Steiermark      
Binter Tomas male 1992 CZE Jihocesky ČHS / -    
Biočić Viktorija female 2011 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Biocina Noah male 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Birsa Grega male 1992 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Biryukov Gleb male 2010 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Bischof Claudia female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Helena female 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Bischof Manuel male 1995 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Mario male 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Patrick male 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg B-Kader  
Bischof Stefanie female 1995 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Thomas male 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Tobias male 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischof Wolfgang male 1969 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Bischofer Jakob male 2002 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Reith im Alpachtal    
Bittendorfer Andreas male 2001 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Bittendorfer Stefan male 2003 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Biviano Emanuele male 1997 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Blagojevic Marko male 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Kamnik    
Blank Bernhard male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Blaschitz Philipp male 2009 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Blaschon Lukas male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Blašković Jana female 2006 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Blasutig Leonardo male 2010 ITA Friuli FASI / Teste di Pietra Vivaro (PN)    
Blatnik Matthias male 1987 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Akademische Sektion    
Blaž Šolar male 1990 SLO Ljubljana      
Blaži Gregorčič Gabrijela Gala female 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Bleier Felix male 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Blejec Urska female 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče    
Bliem Olivia female 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Blinkov Tymur male 2010 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Format Kharkov    
Blümel Tamara female 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Blümel Tina female 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Bobek Masa female 1994 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Bobnar Teja female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / GŠD Bricalp    
Bobnar Tina female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / GŠD Bricalp    
Bobrenev Igor male 2002 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Chelyabinsk Climbing    
Bobrikova Oleksandra female 1998 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Böck Janin female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Böck Julia female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Bockstaller Elias male 2007 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Bodanská Adéla female 2010 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Bodanský Miroslav male 2012 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Bodner Lukas male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Bogárová Jana female 1997 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov    
Bogataj Katarina female 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Bogdanović Klara female 2009 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Bogeschdorfer Barbara female 1966 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Bogeschdorfer Lawrence male 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Bogetic Frane male 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Bognar Nora female 2002 SRB Subotica SPSS / Spartak Subotica    
Bogolin Maks male 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče    
Bogolin Živa female 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče    
Böhm Clemens male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Böhm Fritz male 1982 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Böhm Stefan male 1991 AUT Kaernten HSV / Österreich    
Bojanić Jana female 2010 SRB Belgrad SPSS / PK Zemun    
Bolgova Maria female 1994 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Bolshov Vadym male 1995 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Boltres Sofia female 2006 ROU Bucharest FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC    
Bombek Viktor male 1996 SLO Štajerska      
Bonapace Elena female 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Bonapace Johanna female 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Bonapace Lorenz male 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Bonemaier Michael male 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Bonemaier Thomas male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Bonev Ivan male 2004 BUL Kazanlak FBAC / KES SELT    
Bonev Ivan male 2004 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Bonev Petar male 2007 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Bonev Vladimir male 2009 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Boneva Anna-Maria female 2009 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Bonifačić Ian male 1992 CRO Zagreb      
Bonmassar Nicolas male 1996 AUT Vorarlberg K1 / Kletterverein    
BONOMI GIADA female 2007 ITA Lombardia FASI / KOREN    
Bonstingl Patricia female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Bonstingl Patritzia female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Borbe Elena female 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol    
Borgh Simon male 2007 SWE Stockholm SKF / Nacka Värmdö Klätterklubb    
Boric Peter male 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Borinc Anže male 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Borković Šipić Rok male 2011 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Bornus Zofia female 2008 POL Slaskie PZA / CW Klif Fan. W    
Böröczky Ferenc Laszlo male 2010 HUN Budapest MHSSz / GERECSE S.E.    
Borovkov Arseniy male 2012 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / West Summit    
Bösch Ella female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Bösch Florian male 1997 AUT Vorarlberg K1 / Kletterverein    
Bösch Theodor male 2010 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Bošnjak Rok male 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Boszotta Arian male 1989 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Burgenland    
Boteva Galina female 2009 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Botzenhar Hannah female 2007 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Botzenhart Christoph male 2007 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Botzenhart Hannah female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Botzenhart Kathi female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Bouska Noel male 2002 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Bozhko Roman male 2001 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Miass    
Bozhkova Borqna female 1999 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Božič Ema female 2009 SLO Štajerska PZS / Kozjak MB    
Božič Maša female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Bozic Maximilian male 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Božič Sara female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Brana Iben male 1998 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Brand Paul male 2003 NED Noord-Holland NKBV / Netherlands    
Brandauer Noemi female 2010 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen    
Brandauer Wolfgang male 1991 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Brandl Annika female 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Brandl Emma female 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Brandl Katharina female 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich      
Brandl Marc male 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Brandl Marie female 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Brandmüller Daniela female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Brandmüller Janine female 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Brandstätter David male 1989 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Brandstätter Laura female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Brandstätter Sarah female 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach    
Brandstätter Simon male 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Brandweiner Gandharvika female 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Bratovž Neli female 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava    
Brauchart Stefan male 1983 AUT Steiermark      
Bräuer Christoph male 2003 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Steyr    
Bräuer Florian male 1990 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Bräuer Markus male 1976 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Bräuer Michael male 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Braumann Jonas male 2010 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Braun Luca male 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Brazzatti Emil male 1995 SLO Primorska PZS / Koper    
Brdnik Evita female 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Breban Victor male 2009 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Bregant Maj male 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Breinl Anton male 2006 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Krems    
Breinl Paula female 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Krems    
Breitenbaumer Markus male 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Breiteneder Florian male 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Linz    
Breitfellner Benito male 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Breitfellner ENrico male 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Breithofer Johannes male 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Windischgarsten    
Breithofer Simon male 1998 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Windischgarsten    
Breitler Daniel male 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Breitler Stefan male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Brejc Ažbe male 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Brejc Bor male 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Brejc Žiga male 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Brekovski Anton male 2005 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Brelih Zala female 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Brennacher Tom male 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Brettner Jana female 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Brettner Luka male 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Bretzl Martin male 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Breuer Gabriel male 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Breuss Lena female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Brezo Balša male 2006 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Brhelová Beáta female 2008 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Bricman Špela female 1997 SLO Koroska PZS / Slovenj Gradec    
Bridgens Connie female 2008 GBR England BMC / WADS    
Bridgens Izzy female 2007 GBR England BMC / WADS    
Brinšek Nejc male 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Brkan Lucija female 1982 CRO Zagreb      
Brkić Lucija female 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing    
Brkić Petra female 2008 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Brković Ena female 2004 BIH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva    
Brnot Mrak Tia female 2010 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Balvanija    
Brodej Saša female 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Velenje ŠAO    
Bromberger Michelle female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Waidring    
Brosch Matthias male 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Brosch Moritz male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Brouschert Aurelie female 1996 LUX Luxenburg FLERA / Kloterklub Hesper KKH    
Brouschert Leandro male 1997 LUX Luxenburg FLERA / Kloterklub Hesper KKH    
Brucker Matthias male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Brucker Simon male 2011 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Bruckmiller Benjamin male 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Grieskirchen    
Brugger Edi male 1978 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Brugger Kaja female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Brugger Laurens male 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Brüggl Manuel male 1987 AUT Salzburg      
Bruimann Chiara female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Brumen Sophia female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Brünion Duncan male 2010 GER Bayern DAV / Rosenheim    
Brunner Christian male 1980 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Brunner Elena female 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Brunner Helena female 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Brunner Isabell female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Brunner Jakob male 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Hartberg    
Brunner Nico male 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Radenthein    
Brunner Philipp male 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Brus Raphael male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Brzin Zarja female 2005 SLO Ljubljana PZS / -     
Bucar Gwen female 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Voitsberg    
Bučar Larisa female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PŠB    
Buček Filip male 2007 SVK Trenčiansky JAMES / HK Manin    
Buchatschek Lani female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Buchberger Evelin female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Buchegger Bernhard male 1984 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖTK / Leoben    
Buchegger Julia female 2012 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Buchegger Lorenz male 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich      
Buchegger Paul male 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Linz    
Bucher Lisa female 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Buchleitner Alena female 1997 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Buchleitner Martin male 1982 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Weiz    
Buchner Cristina female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Bujak Miłosz male 2002 POL Slaskie PZA / Skarpa Bytom    
Bukarica Luce female 2005 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Bukovec Eva female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Bulena Štěpán male 2005 CZE Stredocesky ČHS / Green Trees Monkeys Praha    
Bulenová Eliška female 2003 CZE Stredocesky ČHS / Green Trees Monkeys Praha    
Bulenová Klára female 2007 CZE Stredocesky ČHS / Green Trees Monkeys Praha    
Bulić Dina female 2010 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Hive    
Buljan Margita female 2010 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Bunjački Petar male 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Bürbaumer Markus male 1990 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / St Peter/Au    
Burczyk Barbara female 2006 POL Swietokrzyskie PZA / Świętokrzyski Klub Alpinistyczny    
Burger Antonia female 1995 AUT Steiermark      
Burger Hanna female 2010 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Burgstaller Eva-Maria female 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Burgstaller Lisa female 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Burian Matej male 2000 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Burns Dominic male 1997 IRL NIYCT NIYCT / NIYCT    
Buršíková Martina female 2006 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecka akademia    
Burtscher Chiara female 2004 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Busatto Matilde female 1998 ITA Veneto FASI / GAM Spinea    
Busch Amon male 2003 GER Thüringen DAV / Weimar    
Butenko Yulia female 1993 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Buxbaumer Lena female 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Buzaši Andrej male 2005 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    
Buzov Ema female 2009 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Bydtaev Sergey male 1997 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Byelik Dmytro male 1999 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Kharkov FTI sport club    
Ćaćić Marko male 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango    
Čačija Roko male 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Caks Matic male 1991 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Calabrese Carola female 2001 ITA Lombardia FASI / Roc Palace Brescia    
Candido* Tim male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Capan Josipa female 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Capandová Nicole female 2007 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Capandová Sára female 2010 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Capl Cvetkovič Larisa female 2006 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Capuder Tinkara female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Carina Glarcher female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Carobbio Giuliana female 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Carobbio Marcella female 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Casetta Milena female 2010 SRB Belgrad SPSS / PK Zemun    
Cassani Jem male 2008 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Cassani Theo male 2005 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Castellano Davide male 1994 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Catela Noa male 1999 BIH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva    
Cattaruzza Eleonora female 1995 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Čavar Vjeko male 2007 BIH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva    
Cavé Leto male 2002 NED Gelderland NKBV / Netherlands    
Čeh Zebec Brina female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Cekoni-Hutter Helmut-Lukas male 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Cekoni-Hutter Valentina female 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Cencherle Erica female 2000 ITA Veneto FASI / X-FIGHTER TEAM Molvena    
Ceneva Kristina female 1996 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo    
Cepar Joze male 1997 SLO Primorska PZS / Divača    
Cepcova Andrea female 1991 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra    
Cepec Katja female 1996 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Čepeljnik Žiga male 2010 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / Grif    
Cerar Tanej male 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Cerkovnik Meta female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Cerkovnik Nejc male 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Čermak Šimon male 2008 CZE Brno ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Černe Lucjan male 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Černe Luka male 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Černe Ota female 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Cerovac Kaja male 2000 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Cerovac Marcela female 2011 CRO Zagreb      
Cerovac Petra female 1982 CRO Zagreb      
Cerovac Zdravko male 1969 CRO Zagreb      
Česen Aljaž male 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič BPT    
Cesnik Miha male 1991 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Češnovar Špela female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Ćetković Frane male 2002 CRO Split HPS / SPK Lapis    
Chaouchev Viktor male 1998 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC Climbo    
Chelleris Andrea ludovico male 2009 ITA Friuli FASI / Teste di Pietra Vivaro (PN)    
Cherednichenko Ekaterina female 2004 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / West Summit    
Chiba Léo male 2001 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Cholewa Marcel male 2008 POL Mazowieckie PZA / UKA Agama, Warsaw    
Cholewa Moris male 2012 POL Mazowieckie PZA / KWW Agama    
Chomic Matej male 1992 SVK Kosice      
Chomynova Laura female 2008 CZE Praha ČHS / Green Trees Monkeys Praha    
Christina da Silva Hellen female 1996 BRA Paraná ABEE /  CS Quatro Barras    
Christoph Moser male 1990 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Christoph Reixenater male 1984 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt    
Christopher Gaber male 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Chromy David male 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Chrzanowska Julia female 2006 POL Pomorskie PZA / SKTJ    
Chudík Lukáš male 2004 SVK Bratislava JAMES / James Junior Team Bratislava    
Chum Cara female 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Cibic Lazar male 2005 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Cibulka Šimon male 2005 CZE Jihomoravský SPL / Pustimer    
Cibulková Anna female 2008 CZE Jihomoravský SPL / Pustimer    
Cibulková Tereza female 2003 CZE Jihomoravský SPL / Pustimer    
Ciechanowska Martyna female 2004 POL Slaskie PZA / GTW Gliwice    
Ciechanowska Milena female 2006 POL Slaskie PZA / GTW Gliwice    
Ciesciutti Claudio male 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV /     
Cigale Blažka female 2011 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Cigale Jakob male 2009 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Cink Jachym male 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Čipčić Adriana female 2008 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Cislo Clemens male 1988 AUT Steiermark ÖTK / Leoben    
Claxton-Daniels Jessica female 2006 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Colligan Victoria female 1999 IRL NIYCT NIYCT / NIYCT    
Collins Matilda female 2004 GBR England BMC / GB Development Team    
Colombo Davide male 2002 ITA Lombardia FASI / A Climbers Triuggio     
Conlon Rhys male 2006 GBR England BMC / GB Development Team    
Constantin Toma male 1999 ROU Brasov FRAE / Club Montan Altitudine    
Čop Hana female 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Čop Matevž male 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Čop Jurman Ajda female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Čopar Sara female 2005 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Čopra Emina female 1999 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Corazza Simon male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Čosić Bono male 2007 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Cova Grando Francisco male 2003 BRA Paraná CBME / CS Quatro Barras    
Črep Lovro male 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Velenje ŠAO    
Creslovnik Lan male 2008 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Balvanija    
Crisan Eric male 2012 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Cristea Bogdan male 2008 ROU Cluj FRAE / Skai Urban Crag    
Cristea Paul male 2004 ROU Cluj FRAE / Skai Urban Crag    
Crnošija Luka male 1990 CRO Zagreb      
Crnošija Sara female 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Hive    
Csanádi Bence male 1991 HUN Budapest MHSSz / MÖSE    
Csaszar Leonie female 2007 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Csefalvay Samuel male 1992 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Boulderoom team    
Csizmadia Daniel male 2003 SRB Subotica SPSS / Spartak Subotica    
Čubrić Karlo male 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Cuderman Irina female 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Cuderman Sarah female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Cuderman Simon male 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Cufar Vid male 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Cujic Borna male 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Cujic Timon male 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top    
Cukovic Nikola male 2000 BIH Republika Srpska PSBIH / PK Solo    
Čulić Frane male 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Čulić Lovre male 2007 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Čulić Petra female 2003 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Culjak Ana female 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Čuljak Nola female 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Čuljak Pia female 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Cundrič Katja female 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Kozjak MB    
Ćurković Lucija female 1998 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Cvetkovic Dusan male 2002 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Cvetkovic Marija female 2005 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Cvijanović Noa male 2010 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin    
Cvrkovic Anja female 2010 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Czerny Bettina female 1992 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Czerwinka Gabriel male 1994 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Gratwein    
Czerwinka Kai Laetus male 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Gratwein    
Czerwinka Simon male 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Gratwein    
D.Inca Chiara female 1999 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
da Costa Pereira Loureiro Miguel male 1975 POR Lisboa ÖAV / Graz    
Dablander Nicola female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hohe Munde    
Dacar Anika female 2009 SLO Gorenjska SPO / Radovljica    
Dacar Maša female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Dahm Louis male 1998 LUX Luxenburg FLERA / Klammspann Ettelbreck KSE    
Dambauer Martin male 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Dambauer Stefan male 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Dämon Christopher male 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt    
Dämon Laura female 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt    
Dan Tudor male 2007 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Danda Frantisek male 2006 CZE Břeclav ČHS / Breclav    
Daniel Weis male 1988 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Danilova Milena female 2003 RUS Murmansk CFR / Apatity    
Danzer Leopold male 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer    
Daskalov Lachezar male 2011 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Daurer Benjamin male 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Daurer Julian male 1998 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Scheibbs    
Daurer Katharina female 1997 AUT Tirol      
Daurer Tobias male 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Scheibbs    
Dautovič Ajdin male 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Dautovič Emil male 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Dauwa Daniela female 1989 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Dauwa Lukas male 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Dauwa Martin male 1971 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Dauwa Wolfgang male 1966 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Davidová Dominika female 2000 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Daxböck Jessica female 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
De Cillia Sarah female 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
de Kort Kaylou female 2008 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
De Marchi Cristian male 1994 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
De Martini Lisa female 1998 ITA Veneto FASI / El Maneton Schio(VI)    
De Pol Ivon female 1998 ITA Veneto FASI / GAM Spinea    
Debenjak Mona female 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Debevec Betka female 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Debevec Ziga male 1992 SLO Ljubljana PZS / -     
Deisenhammer Larissa female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Vöcklabruck    
Dekanić Lea female 1996 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Dekany David male 2011 SRB Subotica SPSS / Spartak Subotica    
Dékány Dóra female 1998 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / KTTE    
Dékány Gergely male 1994 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / KTTE    
Del Fabbro Alberto male 1998 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Delašjava Manja female 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem    
Delemeschnig Gabi female 1967 AUT Steiermark      
Demmer Mike male 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Denčiaková Kristína female 2009 SVK Trenčiansky JAMES / HK Prometeus Handlová Súťaže    
Dengg Thomas male 1985 AUT Salzburg      
Derntl Noah male 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Derntl Sophia female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Descovich Luise female 1979 AUT Wien ÖAV / Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf    
Deubler Anika female 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Deubler Felix male 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Ampflwang    
Deubler Kilian male 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Ampflwang    
Deubler Paul male 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Ampflwang    
Deuserova Anna female 2001 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS /     
Deuserova Emma female 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS /     
Deutschmann Marie Louise female 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Deutschmann Marie-Louise female 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Deutschmann Sandro male 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Deželak Kristjan male 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Di Marino Matteo male 1992 ITA Suedtirol FASI / CAI Val Badia    
Diakova Martina female 2000 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Diatlov Tymur male 2007 UKR Kharkov UMCF / Format Kharkov    
Dichtl Tobias male 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Dick Ilvy female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Dick Paul male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Diendofer Patrick male 1988 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Pölten    
Diesenreither Emma female 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
dieter baumgartner male 1978 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Veitsch    
Diethart Elisa female 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Diethart Helene female 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Dietl Johannes male 2010 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Dietl Mona female 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Digruber Lisa female 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Dimitrov Veselin male 1999 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Dimitrov Vesselin male 1999 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Dimitrova Maria female 1999 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Dimitrova Polina female 2008 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Dimitrova Radina female 2007 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Dimova Desislava female 2003 BUL Stara Sagora FBAC / KES SELT    
Dirninger Hannah female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Dmitrieva Ekatarina female 1998 RUS Sankt Petersburg CFR / Rockchallenge Climbing School    
Dmytriyev Kostyantyn male 1998 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Doberer Ylva female 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Dobernig Aljosa male 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Dobernig Lucija female 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Dobernig Raphael male 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Dobesberger Moritz male 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Dobiášová Nela female 2002 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Dobnigg Stefan male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / St. Michael    
Dobos Andreas male 1978 AUT Kaernten      
Dobreva Iva female 2000 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo    
Dobrić Marko male 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango    
Dobrounig Robyn male 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Dobrovoljc Polona female 1992 SLO Ljubljana PZS / -     
Dobrzinska Ksenija female 2004 LAT Riga LAA / SKK Skala    
Dohr Jakob male 2012 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Dold Cornelius male 1993 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Hohenems    
Dölder Oliver male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / St. Michael    
Doleček Lukáš male 2003 CZE Lanškroun ČHS /     
Dolenec Nika female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri    
Doletschek Max male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Gesäuse    
Dolezal Raphael male 1997 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Dolgos Normand male 1991 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Spider Club    
Dollbacher Sarah female 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Dominik Catharina female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Dominik Christoph male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Donchev Filip male 1998 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Donnell Dominic male 2004 GBR England BMC /     
Donov Daniel male 2003 BUL Sofia FBAC / KPP Vertical Plovdiv    
Doppelhofer Elisabeth female 1984 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Doppelmayer David male 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Doppler Christian male 1986 AUT Salzburg      
Doran Niamh female 2004 GBR Scotland BMC / Scottish Climbing Team    
Dorn Felix male 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Dorn Kerstin female 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Dornauer Alfons male 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Zillertal    
Dorrong Bernd male 1983 AUT Steiermark      
Dorwekinger Lisa female 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Pölten    
Doseděl Jan male 1997 CZE Pardubický ČHS / LK Svitavy    
Doseděl Miroslav male 1997 CZE Pardubický ČHS / LK Svitavy    
Doseděl Viktor male 2005 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov    
Doskovskyi Vladyslav male 1999 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Dotcheva Mihaela female 2004 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Doubrava Erik male 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Dovjak Elias male 2007 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Dqkova Martina female 2000 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Draće Faris male 2002 BIH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva    
Dragan Aleš male 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Dragan Luka male 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Draganov Viktor male 1994 BUL Sofia FBAC / FBAC    
Draksler Katja female 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
DRAXL Johannes male 1978 AUT Vorarlberg HSV / Österreich    
Draxl Lisa-Maria female 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Dražic Leon male 2012 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Dreier Rene male 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Drenški Lorena female 2009 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Drescher Tobias male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Dretnik Klemen male 1995 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Drmić ivana female 1984 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Drobek Krystof male 2009 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Drobek Samuel male 2004 CZE Zlinsky kraj ÖAV / Villach    
Drobesch Hannah female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Drobesch Lea female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Drobesch Michelle female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Drobnič Maša female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Drol Ožbej male 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka    
Drolc Luka male 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica    
Drongowski Samantha female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Dronjak Aleksandar male 1996 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Drozdova Darja female 2007 LAT Riga LAA / RSP    
Drozina Alessio male 2000 ITA Friuli FASI / Mano Aperta APD. Trieste    
Druml Elena female 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Druml Jessica female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Druml Lea female 1998 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Dubajić Nera female 2009 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Dublyansky Arthur male 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Dublyansky Victor male 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Dublyansky Vladimir male 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Dubrovin Volodymyr male 2007 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Dubrovina Apollinariia female 2004 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS    
Dudau Ariana female 2004 ROU Bucharest FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC    
Dudau Ariana Maria female 2004 ROU Bucharest FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC    
Dudnichenko Tetiana female 1995 UKR Kirovograd UMCF / Kirovograd Center Tourists    
Duftner Anja female 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Duftner Tina female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Dughieri Alex male 1991 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Duh Davorin male 1993 SLO Štajerska      
Duka Darian male 2010 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Dukic Daria female 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Duncan Freja female 2000 SWE Stockholm SKF / Sickla Klättring & Sportsällskap    
Dunkel Pia female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Dür Daniel male 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Düringer Christina female 1999 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Egg    
Düringer Hannah female 2001 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Egg    
Durkova Sofia female 2005 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    
Durmo Irijan male 2002 BIH Zenica PSBIH / Scorpio    
Dürr Philipp male 1993 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Bregenz    
Dutter Maximilian male 2004 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Dvorak Natalie female 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Dvořáková Kateřina female 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Dvoršek Tjaša female 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Velenje ŠAO    
Dyczek Philipp male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Đokić Barbara female 2011 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Đokić Lara female 2009 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Đurđević Nikola male 2003 BIH Republika Srpska PSBIH / PK Solo    
Ebenwaldner Carina female 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Eberhard Rene male 1987 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Trofaiach    
Eberhart Melanie female 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Eberhöfer Carina female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Eberl Daniel male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Eberl Marina female 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji    
Eberlinc Žan Žak male 2003 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji    
Ebner Andrea female 1996 ITA Suedtirol FASI / AVS Brixen    
Ebner David male 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Ebner Johanna female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Ebner Lisa female 1996 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Steinach a.B.    
Ebner Mila female 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Ebner Patrick male 1987 AUT Wien      
Ebner Simon male 2000 CZE Brno      
Ebner Valeria female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Ecker Bettina female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Ecker Florian male 1996 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Ecker Lukas male 1994 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen    
Eckmayr Matthias male 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Eckschlager Laura female 2002 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Edelhofer Paul male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Edelsbacher Richard male 1967 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Edelsbrunner Theresa female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Eder Alexander male 1986 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Eder Andreas male 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Eder Angelika female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Eder Katharina female 2003 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Eder Lea female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Eder Manuel male 1986 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Eder Martin male 1982 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Neuberg    
Eder Philipp male 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Eder Stefan male 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Eder Thomas male 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Edlinger Jakob male 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz   B-Team ÖAV-CAC Graz
Edlinger Katharina female 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Edwin Thaller male 1974 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
EGELE Philipp male 1980 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Egerdacher Hanna male 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach    
Egerdacher Lena female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach    
Eggenhofer Lukas male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Egger Egon male 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Egger Marcel male 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Egger Niklas male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Egger Teresa female 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Egger Theresa female 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
Egger-Riedmüller Antonia female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Ehrenhuber Matthias male 1987 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Steyr    
Ehrenhuber Simon male 1996 AUT Steiermark      
Ehrenreich Philipp male 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Eibinger Julian male 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Eibl Amelie female 2008 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Eibl Ana-Lynn female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Eibl Hannah female 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Eichberger Laura female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Eicher Ulrich male 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Eichhorn Samuel male 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Eichinger Denise female 2001 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Eichm�ller Maya female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Eigenstuhler Christoph male 2000 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Eilmannsberger Judit female 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Eilmannsberger Thomas male 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Eisl Anna female 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Eisl Lea female 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Eistleitner Aurelio male 2008 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Rankweil    
Eiter Angela female 1986 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Eiter Lukas male 1989 AUT Tirol      
Elmer Alexandra female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Tauernkraxxla    
Elmohandes Maya female 2011 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wörgl    
Elsenhans Laura female 1991 CAN Quebec      
Embacher Annalena female 2005 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
Embacher Julia female 2005 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
EMIG Alexander male 1970 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Emser Benjamin male 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Emser Katharina female 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Enache Calin male 2002 ROU Bucharest FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC    
Ender Pauline female 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Götzis    
ENDERS Johann male 1973 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Engelhardt Felix male 2005 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weigelsdorf    
Engelhardt Sebastian male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Engelmann Jakob male 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Engl Patrick male 1991 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Obergailtal-Lesachtal    
Engleitner Verena female 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Engstler Lena female 1998 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Bludenz    
Enhraim Franz Menthel male 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
ENTSTRASSER Johann male 1989 AUT Tirol HSV / Österreich    
Enzinger Sarah female 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Èop Kilian male 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Velenje ŠAO    
Eppensteiner Madeleine female 1991 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Erber Carina female 1984 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Judenburg    
Erber Matthias male 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Erber Viktoria female 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Erdely Robert male 1997 SVK Kosice JAMES / Metropol Kosice    
Erikov Alexej male 1992 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Erjavec Karin female 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Erjavšek Leja Neža female 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Erlah Tina female 2011 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Hive    
Erman Anja female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Ermenc Ines female 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje    
Ernst Bernadette female 1991 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mitterdorf    
Ernst Johanna female 1992 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal    
Ernst Karoline female 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Ertl Neo male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Ertl Sabine female 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Ertl Susi female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Ertl Tom male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Eržen Iva female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Ess Nina female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Landeck    
Essl Markus male 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Etzler Martin male 1989 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Evtimova Kristina female 2009 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Exakoidi Olga female 2005 GRE Greece EOOA / HELLAS    
Exakoidi Smaragda female 2009 GRE Greece EOOA / HELLAS    
Exenberger Patrik male 2002 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Exenberger Sabrina female 2007 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
Exner Valentin male 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Exner Valeria female 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Faber Valentin male 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Fabič Gašper male 2000 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Fabiánek Vojtěch male 2001 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Fabičovic Anna female 2010 CZE Zlinsky kraj ČHS / Vertikon Zlín    
Fabjan Greta female 1999 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava    
Fabjan Larisa female 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava    
Fabri Maja female 2002 SRB Subotica SPSS / Spartak Subotica    
Fábric Jakub male 2003 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    
Fabro Lisa female 2003 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Fadenberger Celine female 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Fadenberger Sebastian male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Fadenberger Selina female 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Faethe Hedin male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Fahritdinova Dinara female 1992 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Faist Karl male 1987 AUT Kaernten      
Fait Victor male 1999 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Fajfar Letija female 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Falbesoner Henri male 2010 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Falbesoner Iris female 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
Falkensammer Anna female 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Falkner Moritz male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Umhausen    
Faller Michael male 1993 AUT Kaernten      
Faltus Adam male 1993 CZE Lukavice HOpice / A    
Famler Lisa female 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Famler Stefan male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Fankhauser Mattias male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Färber Johanna female 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz A-Kader  
Farkas Panka female 1999 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora    
Farkas Tamás male 1994 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Meteora    
Farnleitern Mario male 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Fasching Lena female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Fasching Liliane female 2010 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Fatourou Kelly female 1972 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Fedorov Nikolay male 1994 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Fedosov Aleksandr male 2000 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Miass    
Feeberger Alexander male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Feger Barbara female 2003 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Fehberger Helena female 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Fehleisen Florian male 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Fehleisen Viktoria female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Fehringer Jan male 1988 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Feichtenschlager Anna female 2006 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Feichtenschlager Jana female 2008 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Feichtenschlager Sarah female 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Feichtinger Jana female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Feiel Christian male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Feiersinger Thomas male 2001 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
Feigl Alexandra female 2002 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Feistmantl Christian male 1991 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Fejfer Sienna Lilly female 2006 GBR England BMC / Westway    
Fejfer Sienna Lily female 2006 GBR England BMC /     
Felber Agnes female 1994 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Feldbaumer Kerstin female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Knittelfeld    
Felder Anna female 2000 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Felder David male 2001 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Feldhammer Sebastian male 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Felfernig Daniel male 1987 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Felgitsch Christian male 1986 AUT Steiermark      
Felice Luca male 2002 ITA Friuli FASI / Chiodo Fisso Tolmezzo    
Felicia Studer female 2006 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Rankweil    
Fellinger Serafin male 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Fellner Moritz male 1992 AUT Kaernten HSV / Österreich    
Fellner Sophie female 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Felsner Daniel male 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Fenz Ajda female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Fenz Nace male 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Ferch Batja female 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Fercher Alina female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Ferderbar Katarina female 1989 CRO Zagreb      
Ferdigg Gabriel male 1992 ITA Suedtirol      
Ferenci Imre male 1980 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Spider Club    
Ferk Fabian male 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Ferk Simon male 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Ferlitsch Nicolas male 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Fernandez Lena female 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Ferrari Theresa female 2008 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Ferreira Ruben male 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri    
Fettinger Maximilian male 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Feyrer Sebastian male 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Pucking    
Fian Julian male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Fian Matthias male 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Fian Patrick male 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Fichtinger Philip male 1991 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waldviertel    
Fichtinger Thomas male 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Ficjan Georg male 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Fieger Helena female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Fieger Maximilian male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Fiegl Elias male 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Fiegl Lorena female 2006 AUT Tirol      
File Anita female 1995 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK"    
File Marija female 1994 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK"    
Filip Cheyenne female 1998 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Filip Kimo male 2002 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Filip Radojević male 1998 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Filipič Hvala Nal male 2002 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Filipic Marco male 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Filippini Noemi female 1996 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
Filler Lea female 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Fillingham Kishan male 2007 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Fillingham Saveena female 2005 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Filz Fabian male 1994 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Steinach a.B.    
Filzer Dorothea female 2009 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Fina Asher male 2008 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Findl Alexander male 1991 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Fink Lukas male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Fink Mathilde female 2011 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Fink Oliver male 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Fink Paul male 2009 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Fink Robert male 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Fink Ronja female 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Fink Thomas male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
finkšt tilen male 1997 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje    
Fintineanu Maria female 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Fintl Daniel male 1999 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Fischer Christina female 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Fischer Darek male 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Fischer David male 1980 AUT Niederoesterreich HSV / Österreich    
Fischer Gary male 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Fischer Leopold male 1980 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen    
Fischer Max male 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Fischer Valentina female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Fischlehner Annika female 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Fischwenger Markus male 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt    
Fiser Julia female 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Flajnik Eva female 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Flajs Gašper male 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Flajs Jerneja female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Flajs Teja female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Flath Britta female 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Radenthein    
Flatscher Christoph male 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Flatscher Magdalena female 2002 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Flatscher Marie female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Waidring    
Flatscher Michael male 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Flego Legat Lana female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Fleischhaker Janis male 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Fletcher Kaitlynn female 2009 GBR England BMC /     
Flieser Dominik male 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Flis Anže male 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Flis Jaka male 2010 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Fliser Špela female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice    
Flora Adela female 2005 SRB Subotica SPSS / Spartak Subotica    
Florian Hiebaum male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Florit Chiara female 2002 ITA Friuli FASI / Teste di Pietra Vivaro (PN)    
Florova Antonia female 1994 BUL Sofia FBAC / FBAC    
Fluch Anna female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell N-Kader  
Fluch Philipp male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Flueraru Dragos male 2005 ROU Iasi FRAE / Alpin Club Repedea Iasi    
Foidl Stefan male 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Waidring    
Fojkar Lana female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Fokin Maksim male 1999 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Folzberger Andrea female 2000 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Forgács Eszter female 2003 HUN Fejér MHSSz / Rotpunkt SE    
Forko Vedran male 1985 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Förster Johanna female 1996 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf    
Forstmayr Alexander male 1992 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten    
Forstmayr Klaus male 1994 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten    
Forstner Charly male 1966 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Fürstenfeld    
Forstner Jonas male 2003 GER Bayern      
Forstner Louisa female 1976 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / St Margarethen    
Forstner Mara female 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Fürstenfeld    
Forstner Moritz male 2005 GER Bayern      
Forstner Patrick male 1992 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Akademische Sektion    
Fortin Lea female 2000 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Foški Tajda female 1995 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica    
Fossali Anna female 1994 ITA Modena FASI / Equilibrium Vignola    
Fossali Giulia female 1999 ITA Emilia-Romagna FASI / Equilibrium Vignola    
Fossali Leonardo male 2003 ITA Emilia-Romagna FASI / Equilibrium Vignola    
Fossali Ludovico male 1997 ITA Emilia-Romagna FASI / Equilibrium Vignola    
Foyon Emily female 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Fraiß Stefan male 1982 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mitterdorf    
Franceschin Giorgia female 1999 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Franetič Taja female 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus    
Frank Lena female 1999 AUT Steiermark      
Franković Dunja female 2009 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Franzoni Pietro male 2010 ITA Veneto FASI / King Rock Climbing Verona    
Frauenlob Jakob male 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf    
Frauenlob Miriam female 1998 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf    
Frelih Ambrož male 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Frelih Eva female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Frelih Krištof male 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Fresner Selin female 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Freudenberg Daniel male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Freundl Stephanie female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Radenthein    
Friedl Klara female 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz   C1-Team ÖAV-CAC Graz
Friesenbichler Thomas male 1989 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Frik Sebastian male 1991 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Fritz Caroline female 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Fritz Dorjan male 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Frizberg Elena female 2009 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / St. Michael    
Fröhlich Leonie female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach    
Fröhlich Lorenz male 1993 AUT Oberoesterreich      
Fröhlich Vanessa female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach    
Froidl Maximilian male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Fromm Florian male 1989 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Voitsberg    
Frommelt Katharina female 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Frommelt Stefanie female 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Frommelt Theresa female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Frosch David male 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Frosch Lenja female 2009 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Frosch Mirell female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Fröschl Andreas male 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Frühwirth Eva female 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Fuchs Armin male 1975 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Fuchs Fabian male 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Fuchs Matthias male 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Fuchs Nico male 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt    
Fuchs Nina female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen    
Führer Patrick male 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Fuksz Bence male 2004 HUN Pest MHSSz / Batta Xtreme Sport Club    
Funa Lina female 2006 SLO Obalnokraska PZS / ŠPK Plus    
Furdíková Lenka female 2000 SVK Banskobystrický JAMES / CCCBBB    
Furian Daniel male 1993 AUT Kaernten      
Furthlehner Tim male 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Fuschlberger Kilian male 2011 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Futivić Martina female 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Gaal Angelina female 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Gaber Christopher male 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Gaber Pia female 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus    
Gaber Thomas male 1992 AUT Kaernten      
Gabor Iulia female 2007 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Gabriel Alexander male 1983 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Gafarov Ratmir male 2000 LTU Klaipėda LCSA / Scala Dream    
Gaggl Christian male 1995 AUT Steiermark      
Gaggl Katharina female 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gaidarov Konstantin male 2001 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Gaiduk Ilja male 1998 LTU Klaipeda LCSA /     
Gailer Johannes male 1992 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Obergailtal-Lesachtal    
Gaiswinkler Wolfgang male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Gajdoš Ondrej male 1998 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Boulderoom team    
Gál Bence male 1990 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Tria-Túra    
Gál Máté male 1992 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Tria-Túra    
Galautz Hubert male 1958 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Galautz Sabine female 1985 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Gale Teja female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Gall Birgit female 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gall Christoph male 1998 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Burgenland    
Gall Felix male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Gall Roland male 1995 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gallagher Brendan male 1996 USA Colorado      
Gallistel Elisabeth female 2007 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Gallistel Karoline female 2010 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Galutschek Mia female 1986 AUT Steiermark      
Gamarra Florian male 1996 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Gamarra Iris female 1999 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Gamberger Lara female 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
gampus maxi male 2005 AUT Tirol      
Gander Edgar male 1983 AUT Steiermark      
Ganguly Nina female 2007 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Ganner Florian male 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Ganner Magdalena female 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Ganner Martin male 1999 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Ganster Alice female 2014 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Ganster Jacqueline female 1992 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Ganster Karl-Heinz male 1965 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Ganster Michelle female 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Gansterer Johannes male 1977 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Gantschnigg Antonia female 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Garbov Lachezar male 2003 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Garbova Martina female 2008 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Gareeva Karina female 2001 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Miass    
Garlick Lucy female 2007 GBR England BMC / White Spider London    
Garnbret Janja female 1999 SLO Štajerska PZS / Velenje ŠAO    
Gartlacher Alexandra female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Gartner Andrea male 2002 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
Gašić Kristina female 2006 BIH Republika Srpska PSBIH / PK Solo    
Gašpar Vid male 1992 SLO Primorska PZS / Koper    
Gašperin Miha male 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Gasser Birgit female 1967 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Gasser Kilian male 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Gasser Lena female 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz   A-Team ÖAV-CAC Graz
Gasser Luca male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz A-Kader A-Team ÖAV-CAC Graz
Gasser Moritz male 1985 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Gasser Sabrina female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Gassner Chiara female 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gassner Elias male 2000 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Feldkirch    
Gaßner Silvan male 2005 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Kienberg-Gaming    
Gasteiner Lilli female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gattringer Daniela female 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Kufstein    
Gaugg Elias male 2012 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gaugg Helana female 2014 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gavrilova Sofia female 2005 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Gaydarska Ema female 2009 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Gaydarski Nikola male 2012 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Gebert Tobias male 2007 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Geiblinger Thomas male 1991 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten    
Geier Bernhard male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Geier Nico male 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Geishofer Jasmin female 1999 AUT Steiermark      
GEISLER Bernhard male 1968 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Geisler Philipp male 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Geiswinkler Flora female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Geiswinkler Lukas male 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Gejo Stasa female 1997 SRB Nis USPFS / P.A.E.K."NIS"    
Gelbmann Christitoph male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Gelo Dalibor male 1982 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Genov Viktor Lyudmilov male 1994 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo    
Genser Dominik male 1986 AUT Steiermark      
Gent Olivia female 2007 GBR England BMC / Kent & Sussex Climbing Team    
Gentile Alessandro male 1993 ITA Friuli FASI / Olympic Rock Trieste    
Georgi Jakob male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Georgiev Boris male 1996 BUL Rouse Vertical / Rouse    
Georgieva Mariya female 1983 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Gerdenitsch Sarah female 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weigelsdorf    
Germ Fabian male 1993 AUT Wien      
Gerovasili Anna female 2009 GRE Volos EOOA / HELLAS    
Gerovasili Olga female 2011 GRE Volos EOOA / HELLAS    
Gerstmayr Andreas male 1987 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Steyr    
Gest Irina female 1998 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Geymayer Berenice female 1971 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Gfreiner Herbert male 1968 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Gfreiner Simon male 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Gfrerer Carmen female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Mallnitz    
Gfrerer Daniel male 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Mallnitz    
Gfrerer David male 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
GFRERER Marcel male 1981 AUT Steiermark HSV / Österreich    
Gfrerer Tobias male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Großarl Hüttschlag    
Giehl Marie female 2006 AUT Tirol SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol    
Gieringer Anja female 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Gieringer Sandra female 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Gigerl Elisa Maria female 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Gilić Barbara female 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Gilic Frane male 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Gimpel Laura female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Gindlhuber Naemi female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hohe Munde    
Gindu Stefan male 1997 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
GIovannini Davide male 2009 ITA Friuli FASI / Mangart Climbing Club    
Giptner Bernhard male 1970 AUT Steiermark      
Giret Janka female 2001 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Spider Club    
Girstmair Lea female 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
GIRSTMAIR Siegfried male 1956 AUT Tirol HSV / Österreich    
Gitschthaler Carina female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Giuffrida Roberto male 2001 ITA Friuli DES / Gorica    
Gius Michael male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Gjerkeš Nejc male 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Glantschnig Eva female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Mallnitz    
Glantschnig Johanna female 2010 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Glanzer Marie-Kathrin female 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Glarcher Carina female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Glarcher Daniel male 2010 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Glarcher Jakob male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Glaser Daniel male 1993 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Glaser Reinhard male 1969 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Glasner Jakob male 1987 AUT Wien NFÖ / Weiz    
Glasser Patrick male 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Glatter Sara female 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Kienberg-Gaming    
Glavač Ela female 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Glavitza-Zoller Noah male 2010 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt    
Glavogger Fabio male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Glawitsch Martin male 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Glawogger Chiara female 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
GLECHNER Albert male 2000 AUT Steiermark HSV / Österreich    
GLIBER Michael male 1987 AUT Tirol HSV / Österreich    
Gliebe Katja female 1998 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Gliebe Žana female 2008 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Glieder Kevin male 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Glock Karina female 1984 AUT Steiermark      
Glotz Tamara female 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Glück Mia female 2003 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Glück Wanda female 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Glušič Manca female 1998 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje    
Glušič Petra female 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / DRPK    
Glušič Sara female 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne    
Gmünder Gian male 1998 SUI St. Gallen SAC / Pizol    
Gobec Zoja female 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Góbor Jázmin female 2008 HUN Budapest MHSSz / GI Klub    
Godec Tom male 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS /     
Goetz Lukas male 1999 SUI Graubünden SAC / Pizol    
Goetz Sina female 1999 SUI Graubünden SAC / Pizol    
Gögele Christoph male 1974 ITA Suedtirol      
Gojer Natalie female 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Gojtanič Petar male 1991 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin    
Goldberger Sarah female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Goldner Pierre male 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Golej Nik male 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško    
Gollegger Klaus male 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Großarl Hüttschlag    
Goller Jacob male 2010 GER Nordrhein-Westfalen DAV / Rheinland-Köln    
Gollinger Philipp male 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vorchdorf    
Gollmann Christian male 1995 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Gollner Silvano male 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weinburg    
Golob Ajda female 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Golob Živa female 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Golobič Nina female 1995 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica    
Golovina Ekatarina female 1992 RUS Moskau CFR / CFoR    
Gomez-Segovia Luan Vito male 2010 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Gondi Dóra female 1997 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora    
Gondzur Juraj male 2012 SVK Zilina JAMES / K2 Zilina    
Gondžúr Michal male 2010 SVK Zilina JAMES / K2 Zilina    
Gorbatiuk Andrei male 2008 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Gorelov Viacheslav male 1981 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Chelyabinsk Climbing    
GORENSCHEK Franz male 1963 AUT Kaernten HSV / Österreich    
Goreva Polina female 2001 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Miass    
Goričnig Nikolaj male 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Gorjup Žan male 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri    
Gorka Raoul male 1990 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Göschl Hannah female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Göschl Helena female 2010 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gosnik Elena female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Gospodnetic Anja female 2011 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Gössel Markus male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Gössinger Michelle female 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Gostinčar Tim male 1992 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Domžale    
Gösweiner Anna female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gösweiner Christina female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gösweiner Katarina female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gösweiner Kathi female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gotal Leo male 2006 CRO Varaždinska HPS / HPD Ivančica Ivanec    
Gottsbacher Stefan male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Götzenbrugger Phillip male 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gotzmann Philipp male 1994 AUT Steiermark      
Govorcin Juraj male 1992 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Graber Emma-Lina female 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Feldkirch    
Grabner Clemens male 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Grabner Ella female 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Grabner Lisa female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Grabner Simon male 1991 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Krieglach    
Grabuschnig Christoph male 1985 AUT Steiermark      
Gradenegger Alexander male 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Gradenegger Anna female 1997 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Gradenegger * Leon male 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Gradišek Luka male 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Gradwohl Alica female 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ /     
Gradwohl Lisa female 1991 AUT Steiermark      
Graf Ella female 2011 AUT Tirol      
Graf Michelle female 1999 AUT Steiermark      
Graf Nina female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach    
Graff Kilian male 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Nestelbach    
Grafl Laura female 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Grainger Isabella female 2004 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Grainger Zoe female 2002 GBR England BMC / Depot Climbing Academy    
Grangl Saskia female 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Granig Christoph male 2007 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Grasberger Simon male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hochfilzen    
Grasmann Andreas male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Grassler Benjamin male 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Grassler Lukas male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Grasslober Helena female 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Gratzer Martin male 1981 AUT Kaernten Mango / Klagenfurt    
Grbac Lacković Adrijan male 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Grbac Lacković Lukas male 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Grdan Din male 2007 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Grdan Iman female 2001 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Grdan Suana female 2004 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Grebenar Lea female 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Gregory Patricia female 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gregurek Lena female 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Greiner Emely female 2007 AUT Steiermark      
Greinix Astrid female 1980 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Greiss Lukas male 2003 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Greistorfer Jakob male 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz B-Kader  
Greitbauer Philipp male 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Greman Duje male 1995 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Gressl Katharina female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Greunz Aaron male 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Grgurić Pavo male 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Griedl Dominik male 1983 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Murau    
Griesbacher Christoph male 1997 AUT Steiermark      
Griesberger Markus male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Grieshofer Michael male 1989 AUT Oberoesterreich      
Grießer Johanna female 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau    
Griesser Samuel male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Griesser Simon male 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Grigas Vakaris male 2002 LTU Klaipėda LCSA /  KKSK-MSC    
Grigoriy Veselov male 2002 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Grilc Ian male 2008 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / Grif    
Grilc Matjaž male 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Grill Harald male 1976 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Grill Jakob male 2010 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Bad Mitterndorf    
Grill Jan-Michael male 1991 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Grillenberger Tonja female 1998 AUT Wien      
Grimschitz Florentina female 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Grinchik Viacheslav male 2005 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF    
Gringl Naima female 2006 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Grisogono Laurenco male 2007 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Gritz Christian male 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Gritzner Florian male 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Gröblacher Lena female 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Gröchenig Gawain male 2009 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Gröchenig Gawain Johann male 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gröchenig Tameas male 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Grohmann Feli female 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Groinig Marcus male 1983 AUT Kaernten IG / Sportklettern Kaernten    
Groiß Susi female 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Geboltskirchen    
Grom Lovro male 1993 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica    
Gromann Samuel male 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Grones Katharina female 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Kufstein    
Grones Simon male 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Kufstein    
Grošelj Maša female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Grošelj Nina female 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Groß Christian male 1997 AUT Kaernten      
Großschädl Katharina female 1997 AUT Steiermark      
Größwang Jakob male 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Größwang Josef male 2013 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Größwang Xaver male 2010 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Groyer Clemens male 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Grubelnik Gabriel male 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV /     
Gruber Alexander male 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Gruber Alina female 2003 AUT Steiermark      
Gruber Andreas male 1992 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Großarl Hüttschlag    
Gruber Anja female 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gruber Emma female 2005 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Gruber Engelbert male 1960 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Gruber Florian male 1995 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Gruber Gregor male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Gruber Jakob Franz male 1991 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Muerzzuschlag    
Gruber Johannes male 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Gruber Jonathan male 2009 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Gruber Julia female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Gruber Lea female 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Gruber Lorenz male 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Gruber Luis male 2005 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Gruber Martin male 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Gruber Melanie female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Gruber Michael male 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Pucking    
Gruber Nadja female 2003 AUT Steiermark      
Gruber Nina female 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Gruber Raffael male 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Gruber Theo male 2010 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Gruber Thomas male 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Gruber Verena female 2004 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
Gruber Yannik male 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Grubmüller Michael male 1987 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Graz    
Grujic Ivana female 1996 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Grum Leonie female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Grum Vivien female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Grumeth Stefan male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Grundbichler Anna female 2008 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Gründler Chantal female 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Gründler Deborah female 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kössen/Reit im Winkl    
Grundner Anna female 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Grundner Jonas male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Grundner Simon male 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Grundner Susanne female 1997 AUT Steiermark      
Grüner Dominik male 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Grüner Laura female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Grüner Mia female 2010 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Grüner Nicole female 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Grünwald Philip male 1986 AUT Wien ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt    
Gruss Lilli female 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Gruß Magdalena female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Reith im Alpachtal    
Grüßer Jenifer female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Mallnitz    
Gržetić Nea female 2012 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Gržić Toni male 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub    
Gschiel Andreas male 1980 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Gschleiner Katarina female 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
GSCHWENDTNER Johann male 1967 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Gschwendtner Stefan male 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Gschwendtner Thomas male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Gstöttenbauer Hannah female 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen    
Gstöttenbauer Jonas male 2003 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen    
Gstrein Alina female 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Gstrein Chanette female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Gstrein Hannah female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Gubesch Julia female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach    
Gueldner Lea female 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Gufler Greta female 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Gufler Jana female 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Gufler Sabrina female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Gugel Elias male 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Gugel Jakob male 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Gugganig Hannah female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Spittal / Drau    
Guggenberger Markus male 1974 AUT Kaernten      
Guić Marin male 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Guja Stefania female 2008 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Guldan Erik male 1993 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra    
Gunchev Ivajlo male 1998 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo    
Gunz Benjamin male 2000 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Gunz Jessica female 2001 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Gurmann Raphaela female 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Guschelbauer Eva female 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Guschelbauer Stefan male 1979 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Gußmack Niklas male 2007 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Gußmack Peter male 2010 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Guster Alexander male 1983 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Anger    
Gutjahr Raphael male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Gütl Daniel male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Gutschelhofer Christian male 1977 AUT Steiermark Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg    
Gutschi Marcel male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Gyger Nina female 1996 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Gyömrei Máté male 1988 HUN Veszprém VESE / Veszprém    
Gyurko Mark Johannes male 2010 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Haag Isabell female 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Haager Nicole female 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Haan Stefan male 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Haas Anita female 2008 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Haas Anja female 2014 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Haas David male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Haas Jakob male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Haas Leni female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Haas Leonie female 2012 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Haas Peter male 1983 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Haas Sandra female 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Haas Simon male 2003 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Haberknapp Martina female 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Knittelfeld    
Haberl Hannes male 1980 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Haberl Manuel male 1990 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Haberlander Maximilian male 1990 GER Bayern      
Habith Thomas male 1993 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Voitsberg    
Habjan Gašper male 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Habjan Lana female 2006 SLO Ljubljana PZS / PK Stena    
Hackenberg Julian male 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Hacker Benedikt male 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Hacker Harald male 1988 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt    
Hackhofer Emilia female 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Hadzhun Kseniia female 2007 UKR Dnipropetrowsk      
Haertl Dominik male 1999 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Hafele Carolin female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Hafellner Dominik male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Hafner Adrian male 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hafner Kaya female 2007 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Hafner Magdalena female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Hafner Michael male 1982 AUT Kaernten      
Hafner Raphael male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen    
Hafner Samo male 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Hafner Tanja female 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele    
Hagenauer Fabian male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Hager Annalena female 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Hager Luca male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hohe Munde    
Hager Sebastian male 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Hagleitner Klemens male 1997 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Hagsteiner Dominic male 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Haid Laura female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Haidacher Paul male 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Haidacher Pia female 2004 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Haider Sebastian Michael male 1999 AUT Kaernten      
Haiderer Sandra female 1987 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Haiko Jan male 1988 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Haimburger Julia female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Haimburger Lena female 2007 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Hain Fabian male 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Haingartner Alexander male 1996 AUT Steiermark      
Hainig Marina female 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Hainz Katharina female 1998 ITA Suedtirol FASI / AVS Bruneck    
Haipel Francesco male 2001 ITA Friuli FASI / Garavita Zero Trieste    
Hajek Martin male 1991 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Hajman Barna male 2001 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Hajna Anja female 1992 SLO Primorska PZS / Divača    
Hajna Miha male 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Halasz Christina female 1969 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Halasz Marcus male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen N-Kader  
Halicki Mathias male 2001 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Haller Jana female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Haller Lena female 2010 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Halmo Klára female 1997 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov    
Hamilton Ava Gracey female 2007 GBR Scotland BMC / The Climbing Academy    
Hammelmüller Alexander male 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten    
Hammelmüller Eva Maria female 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag    
HAMMER Christian male 1967 AUT Steiermark HSV / Österreich    
Hammer Clemens male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Hammer David male 2000 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Hammer Franz male 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Hammer Manuel male 2002 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Hammerer Lucas male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Hammerl Andreas male 1987 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Hammerl Andreas3 female 1987 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Hammerl Ramona female 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Hammerl Sabrina female 1999 AUT Steiermark      
Hammond Lily female 2008 GBR England BMC /     
Hammond Lucie female 2007 GBR England BMC / Oakwood Climbing Squad    
Hammond Sam male 2007 GBR England      
Hamvas Hanka Johanna female 2003 HUN Pest MHSSz / KLÉBI    
Handlos Max female 2007 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Nüziders    
Hanel Noah male 2000 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
Hanggi Correia Mariana female 2006 BRA Paraná ABEE /  CS Quatro Barras    
Hanus Reinhold male 1964 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Harcsa-Pintér András male 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora    
Harcsa-Pintér Bálint male 1995 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora    
Harlacher Alexander male 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Harlacher Peter male 1968 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Harm Christiane female 1987 AUT Tirol      
Harnisch Martina female 1987 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Hartl Lisa female 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Hartleb Riccarda female 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Hartlieb Elena female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wattens    
Hartlieb Florian male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Hartmann Daniela female 2009 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Hartmann Mario male 1982 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Grein    
Hartner Anna female 1999 AUT Kaernten      
Haselsberger Luis male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Haselsberger Matteo male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Haselsteiner Michael male 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag    
Haselwanter Julia female 2012 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Haselwanter Lara female 2010 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Hasenbichler Dietmar male 1968 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Hasenbichler Jan male 1992 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Hasenbichler Sebastian male 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Hasenbichler Tim male 1994 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Hasenhütl Marco male 1993 AUT Steiermark      
Hasenöhrl Philipp male 1991 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hašimbegović Luka male 2008 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Hašková Klára female 2002 CZE Liberecký ČHS / HO Komorní výtah    
Hasler Kiara female 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Hasler Yvette female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Haslinger Julia female 1999 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Kienberg-Gaming    
Hasović Emir male 1997 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Hassler Andreas male 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hassler Manuel male 1983 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Knittelfeld    
Hauk Lorina female 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Hauler Caroline female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hauptman Gašper male 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji    
Hausch Isi female 2010 AUT Steiermark      
Hausch Rafael male 2006 AUT Steiermark      
Hausegger Denise female 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Hausegger Stefanie female 1998 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Hauser Enya female 2009 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Hauser Felix male 2003 AUT Tirol SV / SKC Stone Monkeys Tirol    
Hauser Julia female 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Hauser Marco male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Hauser Maria female 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Hauser Markus male 1982 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Zillertal    
Hausharter Sebastian male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Hausl Markus male 1986 AUT Steiermark      
Hauth Martin male 1982 AUT Steiermark      
Hebenstreit Cornelia female 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Hebenstreit Emilian male 2012 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Hebenstreit Patrik male 1982 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Hechenblaikner Adrian male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wörgl    
Hechenblaikner Ben male 2012 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wörgl    
Hechl David male 2002 AUT Tirol Kletterteam / Söll/Scheffau    
Héder Máté male 2001 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Hegedűs Balázs male 1996 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / RLSE    
Hegedüs-Krisó Dénes male 2007 HUN Fejér MHSSz / Rotpunkt SE    
Heger Daniel male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Heidenreich Paul male 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Heidinger Maja female 2000 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Heifler Karl male 1970 AUT Steiermark Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg    
Heil Alrun female 1995 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Scheibbs    
Heil Koloman male 1993 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Scheibbs    
Heiligenbrunner Valerie female 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag    
Heilinger Lina female 2013 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Heilinger Nea female 2015 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Heily Matthias male 2000 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien    
Heimgartner Eva female 2006 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Nüziders    
Heincz Stefan male 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Heindl Nina female 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Kienberg-Gaming    
Heinl Stephie female 1970 AUT Steiermark      
Heisinger Patrick male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Heistinger Felix male 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hejdušek Radim male 2001 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov    
Helbock Emilia female 1999 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Egg    
Held Christofer male 1999 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Held Johannes male 1997 AUT Wien      
Helena Rauscher female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hell Raffael male 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
Hellebart Elias male 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Hellebart Lena female 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Hellein Jan male 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk    
Helm Johanna female 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Helm Lukas male 1995 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Deutschfeistritz    
Hemetsberger Tabea female 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Vöcklabruck    
Hemmings Jerome male 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hende Dávid male 1999 HUN Vas MHSSz / Mászóka SE    
Herak Darko male 1985 CRO Zagreb      
Heravi Shideh female 1997 IRI Kerman      
Herbos Aïko male 2001 BEL Vlaanderen CMBeL / KBF Klimax    
Herbst Alban male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Herceg Doria female 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit    
Hercog Alexander male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Hercog Marko male 1992 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič    
Hermann Florian male 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Spittal / Drau    
Herndler Birgit female 1970 AUT Steiermark      
Herzog Alexander male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Herzog Giovanna female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Herzog Katharina female 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖTK / Maria Alm    
Herzog Manouk female 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Herzog Martin male 2006 AUT Salzburg ÖTK / Maria Alm    
Herzog Nina female 1986 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Heuberger Yara female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Pucking    
Hiden Martin male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Hiebaum Stefan male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Hiebinger Nicole female 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Hiebler Thomas male 1993 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Breitenau    
Hierwek Clemens male 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weigelsdorf    
Hierwek Julia female 1999 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weigelsdorf    
Hindinger Maya female 2010 AUT Steiermark      
Hindinger Ronja female 2009 AUT Steiermark      
Hinterberger Leo male 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Hinterbergerr Leo male 2008 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Hinterecker Sara female 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Hinteregger Moritz male 2010 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Hinterholzer Annika female 2005 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Hinterholzer Luis male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wilder Kaiser    
Hinterseer Mathias male 1999 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Hiptmair Alban male 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich      
Hirn Bernhard male 1973 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Hirner Maximilian male 2008 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach    
Hirner Valentin male 2011 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kundl/Breitenbach    
Hirsch Matthias male 1990 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Hirschegger Matthias male 1984 AUT Steiermark      
Hirzinger Fiona female 2003 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Woergl-Wildschoenau    
Hiti Ožbej male 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Hladnik Manca female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Hlava Viktoria female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Geboltskirchen    
Höbart Carina female 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Hobel Lea female 2013 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Hobel Lisa female 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Petzen    
Hobelleitner Hermann male 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Hobzová Eliška female 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno    
Hochegger Daniel male 1992 AUT Kaernten      
Hochfellner Katharina female 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hochkofler Daniel male 1996 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail    
Hochmuth Maximilian male 2009 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Hochörtler Alexander male 2000 AUT Steiermark      
Hochörtler Jutta female 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Hödl Isabel female 2002 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Hödl Julia female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    
Hödl Sophie female 2006 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Hodnik Tjaša female 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PŠB    
Hofbauer Markus male 1992 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Hofegger Mika male 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Hofer Andreas male 2007 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Hofer Anja female 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Hofer Anna female 1993 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer    
Hofer Christoph male 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Hofer Daniel male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Hofer Felix male 2003 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Feldkirch    
Höfer Gerhard male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Hofer Hannah Marie female 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Gratwein    
Hofer Helmut male 1984 AUT Niederoesterreich      
Hofer Irina female 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl    
Hofer Johannes male 2002 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Hofer Lars male 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Hofer Lena female 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Hofer Lukas male 2001 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
Hofer Marlene female 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg    
Hofer Nicolas male 2004 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Höfer Raphael male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Hofer Thomas male 1991 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer    
Hofer Vera female 2006 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Höfferer Marie female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hofherr Andreas male 2003 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Feldkirch    
Hofherr Johannes male 2002 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Feldkirch    
Höfinger Alexandra female 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Hofinger Magdalena female 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Höfler Lukas male 1994 AUT Steiermark      
Höflinger Dominik male 1998 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Hofman Gert male 1976 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Hofman Jana female 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Hofman Nina female 2008 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Hofmann Paul male 2010 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Admont-Gesäuse    
Hofmann Tobias male 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Hofmeister Johann male 1958 AUT Steiermark      
Hofmeister Mario male 1994 AUT Steiermark      
Hofmeister Markus male 1984 AUT Steiermark      
Hofstetter Anton male 1999 GER Bayern DAV / München/Oberland    
Högler Larissa female 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen    
Hohensinner Rüdiger male 1976 AUT Steiermark      
Hohenwarter Hannes male 1991 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer    
Hohkraut Mateja female 1989 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško    
Hoi Isabella female 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Hoier Philipp male 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Hoja Leon male 2007 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Hölbling Fabienne female 2014 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hölbling Laureen female 2016 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hölbling Lina female 2010 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Hölbling Moritz male 2013 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Holl Jakob male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Holl Valentina female 2001 AUT Kaernten      
Holl Yvonne female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf    
Hollá Katarína female 2008 SVK Bratislava JAMES / LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra    
Hollauf Manuel male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Hollentin Philipp male 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Holler Martin male 1992 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Hartberg    
Höller Maximillian male 2005 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Hollerer Georg male 2009 AUT Steiermark SV / Boulder Verein Bloc House    
Hollerer Tibias male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
Hollerer Tobias male 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell    
HÖLLERICH Jürgen male 1971 AUT Salzburg HSV / Österreich    
Höllhuber Larissa female 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Brueckl    
Hollinger Leonhard male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Hollinger Linda female 2006 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Höllwerth Katharina female 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill    
Holmqvist Adam male 2010 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen    
Holzbauer Nejc male 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PŠB    
Holzer Anna female 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg    
Holzer Hanna female 2008 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen    
Holzer Julia female 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Wartberg    
Holzer Sarah female 2001 AUT Steiermark      
Holzknecht Elias male 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal    
Hölzl Andrea female 1994 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Poels    
Hölzl Ruth female 1999 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Lienz    
Holzmeister Tristan male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Gesäuse    
Holzner Ferdinand male 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Homar Tilen male 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Homec Per Maša female 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Hopf Lukas male 1993 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Hopf Michael male 1989 AUT Steiermark      
Höpoltseder Tobias male 2003 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Weißkirchen    
Hopp Milan male 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Hörbinger Hannes male 1983 AUT Steiermark      
Hörmandinger Lilith female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck    
Hörmann Eva female 1993 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Grossraming    
Horn Annika female 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Horn Klemens male 1977 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Judenburg    
Horn Natalie female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Horn Roman male 1989 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Judenburg    
Horngacher Lisa female 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein    
Horny Leonie female 1997 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Telfs    
Horská Monika female 2003 CZE Praha ČHS / Green Trees Monkeys Praha    
Hörtnagl Fabian male 2001 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Hörtnagl Lukas male 1998 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Horvat Bartol male 2010 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Horvath Fabian male 2006 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Weigelsdorf    
Horváth Laura female 1997 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi    
Horvath Peter male 1991 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Boulderoom team    
Horváth Szilárd male 1991 HUN Veszprém VESE / Veszprém    
Horváth Tamás male 1995 HUN Vas MHSSz / Mászóka SE    
Horvatinovič Ažbe male 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Hösel Manuel male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Hosni Tomislav male 1999 CRO Varaždinska HPS /     
Hotova Michaela female 1994 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra    
Hoys Felix male 1997 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Hren Bor male 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Kozjak MB    
Hren Eva female 2006 SLO Štajerska PZS / Kozjak MB    
Hrestak Laura female 2000 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Hreusova Gretka female 1993 SVK Zilina JAMES / Sokol Zilina    
Hribar Lori female 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Športno Plezalni klub AK Ljubljana    
Hristanov Iliya male 2008 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Hristanova Yoanna female 2006 BUL Sofia FBAC / SC 42 Sofia    
Hristoskova Ida female 2010 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Hristova Deya female 2004 BUL Sofia FBAC / NSA Sofia    
Hrkač Gašper male 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Hromada Filip male 2004 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    
Hrovatič Katja female 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    
Hryhoriev Nazar male 2006 UKR Dnipropetrowsk      
Huber Alexandra female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Huber Andreas male 1997 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Huber Anna Lena female 2001 AUT Kaernten      
Huber Florian male 1995 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Innsbruck    
Huber Florian male 2006 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld    
Huber Helena female 2008 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Huber Julian male 2013 AUT Steiermark      
Huber Kai male 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Huber Lukas male 2010 AUT Steiermark      
Huber Paul male 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Huber Sabina female 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Huber Sarah female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Waidring    
Huber Stefan male 1984 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Hübler Thomas male 1990 AUT Steiermark      
Hubmann Dani female 1998 AUT Steiermark      
Hubmann Daniela female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Hubmann Miriam female 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Graz    
Hude Hrvoje male 1989 CRO Zagreb      
Hudrlík Jakub male 1999 CZE Liberecký ČHS / HO Komorní výtah    
Huemer Anna female 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Grieskirchen    
Hueter Julia female 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Hueter Lisa female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Hueter Nina female 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Huetter Erika female 1979 AUT Steiermark      
Hufnagl Margarete female 1996 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss    
Hufnagl Paula female 1993 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien    
Huljenić Goran male 1987 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Humerca Hana female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Humerca Nika female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Humitsch Thomas male 1995 AUT Steiermark      
Hummer Marina female 2005 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Feldkirch    
Hurm Christopher male 1987 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Hurm Daniel male 1986 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    
Huss Raphael male 1991 AUT Kaernten      
Hussain Nusaybah female 2006 GBR England BMC / Precision Climbing Team    
Hussain Zakareeya male 2010 GBR England BMC / Precision Climbing Team    
Hussein Layla female 1973 AUT Steiermark      
Hussl Raffael male 1996 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Huter Lukas male 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland    
HUTER Thomas male 1960 AUT Tirol HSV / Österreich    
Huter Tobias male 2000 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Woergl    
Hüther Emily female 2007 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Hüthmair Elisabeth female 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Windischgarsten    
Hüttel Daniel male 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Bad Ischl    
Hvězdová Šárka female 1996 CZE Liberecký ČHS / HO Komorní výtah    
Hyden Leonie female 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Mallnitz    
Hyden Markus male 1987 AUT Steiermark      
Iamorzov Ilia male 1994 RUS Sankt Petersburg CFR / Rockchallenge Climbing School    
Igelsböck Zoe female 2007 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen    
Ignat Robert male 2001 ROU Cluj FRAE / Gravity Team    
Ignatenko Valeriya female 2009 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / West Summit    
Ignjatovic Bogdan male 2010 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Ignjatović Filip male 2007 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Ilenič Neja female 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj    
Ilic Mia female 2001 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Ilic Milica female 2011 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Ilic Teodora female 1993 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Imrei Kata female 1987 HUN Veszprém VESE / Veszprém    
Ingelin Matilda female 1994 SWE HA SKF / Telenor Haningen    
Inschlag Michael male 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Eichgraben    
Ioakeimidis Isaak male 1991 GRE Greece EOOA / HELLAS    
Ioo Maya female 2006 ROU Brasov FRAE / Naturalhigh Escalada Brasov    
Iossa Marvin male 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Iossa Marwin male 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Iossa Mirjam female 2009 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Ipavec Tia female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Irsag Bojan male 1987 CRO Zagreb      
Irsiegler Sonja female 2002 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Irsiegler Tobias male 2001 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / St.Georgen an der Gusen    
Isaeva Polina female 2001 RUS Leningrad CFR / Rockchallenge    
Isak Lana female 2009 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Balvanija    
Isak Naja female 2009 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Balvanija    
Isopp Julia female 1997 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Isopp Marcus male 2008 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Isopp Veit male 1988 AUT Kaernten      
Iurasova Valeriia female 2003 KGZ Tschüi FMRICK / Bishkek    
Iurchuk Andrej male 1998 RUS Chelyabinskaya CFR / Miass    
Ivaniš Kruna female 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer    
Ivanišević Vid male 2001 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus    
Ivanov Petar male 2000 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Ivanova Aleksandra female 2002 BUL Sofia FBAC / Altius    
Ivanušević Lucija female 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Ivanušević Tea female 2009 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Iveljić Ivan male 2004 BIH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment    
Izda Živa female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka    
Izer Balint male 1991 HUN Veszprém MHSSz / VESE    
Jäger Dominik male 1989 AUT Kaernten      
Jäger Johanna female 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Jäger Lina female 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Jäger Magdalena female 1997 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol    
Jäger Moritz male 1992 AUT Steiermark      
Jäger Pia female 2002 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Egg    
Jakabovič Peter male 2006 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    
Jaki Jaka male 2005 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK    
Jakic Karlo male 1996 CRO Split HPS / Caf    
JAKOB David male 1982 AUT Steiermark HSV / Österreich    
Jakobitsch Maximilian male 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Jakobitsch Tamina female 2008 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jakomini Tine male 2006 SLO Štajerska PZS / PK 6b Ptuj    
Jakov Ivkovic male 1983 CRO Zagreb      
Jalen Gašper male 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jalen Nejc male 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jalen Tinkara female 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jalen Ula female 2012 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Jalen Zara female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Jamnig Daria female 2009 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jamnig David male 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jamnig Simon male 2006 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz    
Jamsek Ludvik male 1998 SLO Ljubljana      
Jamy Celina female 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Jan Lorenz male 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden    
Jančijev Vilim male 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Jandl Domenic male 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt    
Jandl Gabriele female 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Jandl Heidemarie female 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen    
Jandl Julia female 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Janegová Natália female 2001 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra    
Janevski Matija male 2007 SRB Belgrad SPSS / Black Rock    
Janež Žiga male 1979 SLO Osrednjeslovenska PZS / PD Ascendo    
Janežić Viktorija female 1994 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub    
Janežič Žan male 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica    
Janežič Dolinšek Lucija female 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Janežič Dolinšek Sergeja female 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Janko Moritz male 2007 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt    
Janković Dora female 2000 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT    
Jannach Julian male 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Jannik Stocker male 2009 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Wörgl    
Janošová Mariana female 2007 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / TJ Baník Karviná    
Janošová Markéta female 2004 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / TJ Baník Karviná    
Janouschek Marcel male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Jansen Sander male 1973 NED -      
Janser Julian male 1992 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Janusz Maciej male 2005 POL Slaskie PZA / CW Klif Fan. W    
Jaritz Emelie female 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jaritz Marie female 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jarkovič Lina female 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Jarkovič Neja female 2010 SLO Gorenjska PZS / PK Žirovnica    
Jároli Nóra female 2006 HUN Budapest MHSSz / KLÉBI    
Jaš Timur male 2009 SVK Trenčiansky JAMES / HK Manin    
Jaschke Jonah male 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz    
Jauk Christian male 1979 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Voitsberg    
Jauner Thomas male 1988 AUT Steiermark      
Javorić Kaja female 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Jedrejčić Marta female 2000 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin    
Jeindl Alexander male 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld    
Jelčić Dora female 2009 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Fothia    
Jelić Leda female 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango    
Jeliga Marek male 2003 CZE Praha ČHS / Horoguru, Big-Wall    
Jelinek Sarah female 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Jeller Jasmin female 2008 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Jelovčan Hana female 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka    
Jelovcan Selina female 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch    
Jenewein Michael male 2001 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Wattens    
Jenewein Mona female 2002 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck    
Jenkins Jamie male 2005 GBR Wales BMC / GB Development Team    
Jenko Daniel male 1995 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R.    
Jenko Milharčič Gal male 2002 SLO Primorska PZS / Proteus    
Jenni Jacqueline female 2002 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Bludenz    
Jenni Patricia female 2000 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Nüziders    
Jennifer Lindner female 2008 AUT Vorarlberg NFÖ / Rankweil    
Jenny Tobias male 1995 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Bludenz    
Jenull Sebastian male 1986 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Graz    
Jeran Pirih Iza female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jeran Pirih Nejc male 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jereb Peter male 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Jereb Tina female 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Jerman Gal male 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Jerman Luka male 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik    
Jesacher Kilian male 2008 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Jesacher Martin male 2012 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Axams    
Jesenko Danaja female 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jesenko Karin female 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri    
Jesenko Zarja female 2009 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica    
Jevremovic Bogdan male 1997 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock    
Jobst David male 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach    
Jöbstl Christoph male 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg    
Jöbstl Mia female 2011 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan    
Jobstraibitzer Julian male 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Jobstraibitzer Sebastian male 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mixnitz    
Jöchl Elisabeth female 2006 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Jöchl Sarah female 2004 AUT Tirol NFÖ / Schwaz    
Jöchl Viktoria female 1996 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kitzbühel    
Joham Julia female 2011 AUT Kaernten      
Joham Michael male 2009 AUT Kaernten      
Jörg Martin male 1987 AUT Wien      
Jost Dario male 2003 SUI Graubünden SAC / Pizol    
Jost Jennifer female 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Jost Nadin female 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Jost Patrik male 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor    
Jost Rene male 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV /