Hall of Fame           super ranking : Pötzi Mattea 200 Punkte, Ablinger Natalie 200 Punkte, Ivanov Petar 200 Punkte,             Team Rankings : PZS - Radovljica 3059 Punkte, NFÖ - Petzen 2409 Punkte, ÖAV - Graz 919 Punkte,
    >>>>>> results <<<<<<

overview

Event Mürztal Open StM Lead
Type of competition : Mixed
authorized by : Kletterverband Steiermark
location of the event : Kletterakademie Mitterdorf    www.sf14.at
address : Auweg 14, 8662 Mitterdorf
coordinates Lat / Lon : 47.545723 / 15.522504
route planning : Routenplaner
date : 2019-09-28 (Saturday) Date in a calendar to take over
end of regular registration : 2019-09-28 24:00
Registration : U10, U12, U14 08:00 - 08:30
U16, Uxx, UHU 08:00 - 13:00
opening : 08:45
start time : U10, U12, U14 09:00
U16, Uxx, UHU 13:30
award ceremony : im Anschluss an die Bewerbsgruppe
entry fee : 17.00 Euro
entry fee federation : 15.00 Euro
entry fee Federations : Kletterverband Steiermark, Kletterverband Kärnten,
post-nomination : + 5.00
hobby class : yes
Routes Quali : 2 Routes, 1 tries for each route
Final : 1 Routes, 1 tries for each route
super final : 1 Routes, 1 tries for each route
Nominations / competitor : 54 / 47
nomination by country : 40
categories :
categorie Nominations nomination by country competitor
U 10 / female 5 33
U 10 / male 8 37
U 12 / female 4 24
U 12 / male 4 34
U 14 / female 3 23
U 14 / male 3 33
U 16 / female 3 33
U 16 / male 3 32
UXX / female 6 45
UXX / male 7 77
UHU / mixed 8 77
countries : AUT (42), CRO (9), SLO (3),
regions : Steiermark (40), Zagreb (9), Koroska (2), Niederoesterreich (1), Štajerska (1), Kaernten (1),
clubs : ÖAV (26), NFÖ (14), HPS (9), PZS (3), SV (2),
sections / location groups : Graz (20), Muerzzuschlag (9), SPK Fothia (9), Liezen (3), Mixnitz (2), Boulder Verein Bloc House (2), Gröbming (1), Neunkirchen (1), Graz (1), Mitterdorf im Muerztal (1), Ravne (1), Judenburg (1), DRPK (1), Brueckl (1), Slovenska Bistrica (1),
Organizer : NF Mürzzuschlag
Chief of the Organisation : Karl Heinz Ganster
Federation : Kletterverband Steiermark
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Anton Baumann, Wolfgang Bischof, Thomas Auer, Karl Heinz Ganster,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,  ,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
Photos : Photos
Mit einem Klick auf das Icon in der Kopfzeile kannst Du uns Dein Fotos uploaden. Danke für Deine Mithilfe
Mainpage choose event choose cup results
Fahne Deutsch Fahne English Fahne Fahne Fahne Hrvatski Fahne Magyar Fahne Italiano Fahne Slovensko Fahne Serbisch Fahne Fahne Fahne 日本語 Fahne Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org
Du bist der 819868 Besucher.!  4774287 Klicks   Wettkampf V1.079 (C)2007-2020 by www.EmptySoft.net Kontakt / DSGVO 0.38s Logo BoulderHoelle