Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Julian 821 Punkte, Leitner Christian 796 Punkte, Pliger Julian 740 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8099 Punkte, NFÖ - St. Veit an der Glan 6998 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5156 Punkte,
    >>>>>> results <<<<<<

overview

Event PETZEN CLIMBING TROPHY 2015 (B)
Type of competition : Boulder
Rules : KFW iRCC Kurz-Regeln Boulder 2015.pdf
Cup competitions : KFW Kärntner Klettercup  2015, PCT - Petzen Climbing Trophy 2015
authorized by : Kletterverband Kärnten
location of the event : KletterZentrum Petzen    www.petzen.naturfreunde.at/
address : Sportpark , 9143 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
coordinates Lat / Lon : 46.576221 / 14.752210
route planning : Routenplaner
announcement : www.wettklettern.com/petzen2015.htm
date : 2015-07-12 (Sunday) Date in a calendar to take over
end of regular registration : 2015-07-12 24:00
Registration : FRIDAY: 15:30 - 17:00 END of PCT Registration, not later!
SATURDAY: 07:30 arrival of comp. climbers
Cat.: U08 + U10 f+m, U12 f+m, U14 f
SUNDAY: 07:30 arrival of comp. climbers
Cat.: U14 m, U16 f+m
opening : FRIDAY: 18:00 OPENING
18:30 PCT Technical meeting, Meeting of team managers
SATURDAY & SUNDAY: 07:30 top-infos of the comp.
start time : SATURDAY: 08:00 U08 + U10 f+m; 10:00 U12 f; 12:00 U12 m; 14:00 U14 f;
SUNDAY: 08:00 U14 m; 10:00 H16 f + U16 f; 12:00 U16 m; 14:00 H16 m;
award ceremony : SATURDAY: 18:30 Boulder + Lead PRESENT. CEREMONY
SUNDAY: 15:30 Boulder + Lead PRESENT. CEREMONY
SUNDAY: 16:00 PCT CLOSING-CEREMONY AND OVERALL PLACINGS :))
entry fee : 0.00 Euro
post-nomination : + 0.00
Routes Quali : 8 Routes, 5 tries for each route
super final : 1 Routes, 1 tries for each route
Nominations / competitor : 230 / 227
nomination by country : 50
categories :
categorie Nominations nomination by country competitor
U08 / female 4 10
U08 / male 4 10
U10 / female 17 30
U10 / male 13 50
U12 / female 33 70
U12 / male 30 40
U14 / female 28 80
U14 / male 28 50
U16 / female 16 50
U16 / male 23 50
H16 / female 13 40
H16 / male 21 20
countries : AUT (89), BUL (37), CZE (14), SLO (13), SRB (11), SVK (11), RUS (9), HUN (9), ROU (6), NED (6), CRO (5), ITA (4), BRA (4), GBR (3), UKR (2), LUX (2), GER (2), KAZ (1), USA (1), SWE (1),
regions : Kaernten (50), Sofia (26), Steiermark (13), Belgrad (11), Salzburg (11), Wien (9), Bratislava (9), Chelyabinskaya (9), Stara Sagora (7), Liberecký (7), Gorenjska (5), Štajerska (5), Lombardia (4), Bucharest (4), Budapest (4), Paraná (4), Koroska (3), Stredocesky (3), Jihomoravský (3), Zagreb (3), Tirol (2), Pest (2), Wales (2), Oberoesterreich (2), Luxenburg (2), Varna (2), Niederoesterreich (2), Veliko Tarnovo (2), Trenčiansky (2), Kharkov (2), Nógrád (1), Csongrad (1), Stockholm (1), Moravskoslezský (1), Gelderland (1), Noord-Holland (1), England (1), Washington (1), Brasov (1), Thüringen (1), Istra (1), Flevoland (1), Zuid-Holland (1), Covasna (1), Almaty (1), Bayern (1), Fejér (1), Primorsko-goranska (1), Overijssel (1), Noord-Brabant (1),
clubs : ÖAV (60), FBAC (37), NFÖ (22), PZS (13), ČHS (11), JAMES (11), SPSS (10), CFR (9), MHSSz (9), SV (6), NKBV (6), FRAE (5), HPS (5), ABEE (4), FASI (4), --- (3), SPL (3), DAV (2), UMCF (2), FLERA (2), USAC (1), MCFRK (1), BMC (1), USPFS (1), A.C.S. (1), SKF (1),
sections / location groups : NSA Sofia (16), Klagenfurt (15), Wolfsberg (10), Villach (9), Chelyabinsk Climbing (8), HO Komorní výtah (7), Altius (7), KES SELT (7), Netherlands (6), Lezecká akadémia Bratislava (6), St. Johann im R. (6), Zell-Sele (6), Graz (6), Black Rock (6), --- (5), OeGV Wien (5), KLÉBI (4), Kuchl (4),  CS Quatro Barras (4), A Climbers Triuggio  (4), Wien (3), Pustimer (3), ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC (3), Salzburg (3), SC Climbo (3), Laško (3), Green Trees Monkeys Praha (3), Kamnik (3), Muerzzuschlag (3), Club Montan Altitudine (2), Velenje ŠAO (2), HK Prometeus Handlová Súťaže (2), Oberpinzgau (2), Varnaclimbing (2), AK Trapezitza 1957 (2), Villach (2), Liezen (2), Ask Guru Belgrade (2), SPK Fothia (2), Ravne (2), GI Klub (2), Vöcklabruck (1), Klammspann Ettelbreck KSE (1), Belgrade climbing club (1), Dobratsch (1), Berchtesgaden (1), SPK Rirockclimbing (1), St. Pölten (1), Mariazell (1), TJ Baník Karviná (1), Kazakh climbing club (1), GERECSE S.E. (1), Kharkov FTI sport club (1), Radovljica (1), Vertical World Seattle (1), HIPERAKTIV Pazin (1), Bratislava (1), Meteora (1), Brueckl (1), Sickla Klättring & Sportsällskap (1), Weinburg (1), Sepsi Adrenalin (1), James Junior Team Bratislava (1), Velebit (1), Pongau (1), Celje (1), Sport Club Tribe (1), SPK Granit (1), Wilder Kaiser (1), Miass (1), Metalpin (1), Kloterklub Hesper KKH (1), Škofja Loka (1), Weimar (1), Judenburg (1), Salzburg (1), Lezecka akademia (1), Vöcklabruck (1), Fieberbrunn (1),
Organizer : Naturfreunde Petzen
Chief of the Organisation : Reinhard Pukel
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Stefanie Obersteiner, Wolfgang Bischof, Katarina Loibner, Birgit Gasser, Anton Baumann, Anna Gradenegger, Gerhard Gradenegger, Bernhard Steindler, Jakob Mak, Nina Müller, Sara Knafl, Victoria Klemm, Jonas Uschnig, Vassil Kirov, Hubert Galautz, Valentin Uschnig,
routesetting : Laurenz Rudigier & team
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
speaker : Wolfgang Pötsch
First Aid : Dr. Wolfgang Kühnl
Assistent : NFÖ Petzen-Team
Photos : Photos
Mit einem Klick auf das Icon in der Kopfzeile kannst Du uns Dein Fotos uploaden. Danke für Deine Mithilfe
Mainpage choose event choose cup results
Fahne Deutsch Fahne English Fahne Fahne Fahne Hrvatski Fahne Magyar Fahne Italiano Fahne Slovensko Fahne Serbisch Fahne Fahne Fahne 日本語 Fahne Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org
Du bist der 673912 Besucher.!  4327434 Klicks   Wettkampf V1.068 (C)2007-2019 by www.EmptySoft.net Kontakt / DSGVO 0.3 ms Logo BoulderHoelle