Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result Kids1 (U10) (female 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (6c) RSF
1 . 5 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.5 Top 1 1.5 1.94 1 Top 1 21 1
2 . 3 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 2.5 Top 1 1.5 1.94 1 Top 1 18 2
3 . 4 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2.5 15 3 3 2.74 3 24 3
4 . 2 Ziherl Andrea 2002 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock Top 1 2.5 14- 4 4 3.16 4 12 4
5 . 1 Herceg Doria 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 17+ 5 5 8 6 6 5.48 5 12 5
5 . 6 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 12+ 6 6 11+ 5 5 5.48 5 12 5
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 08:41:17
notice : 2010-10-30 13:47:29
end time : 2010-10-30 13:47:45
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Kids1 (U10) (male 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 7 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 2 Top 1 4.5 3.00 1 Top 1
2 . 15 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 2 Top 1 4.5 3.00 1 23- 2
3 . 9 Sitter Leon 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2 Top 1 4.5 3.00 1 21 3
4 . 11 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23+ 4 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 4 21- 4
5 . 8 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23+ 4 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 4 20+ 5
6 . 14 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 20 6 6 Top 1 4.5 5.20 6 20 6
7 . 12 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 12+ 7 7 Top 1 4.5 5.61 7
8 . 13 Cvetkovic Dusan 2002 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 4- 8 8 Top 1 4.5 6.00 8
  10 Loncarev Marko 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 08:34:19
notice : 2010-10-30 11:29:45
end time : 2010-10-30 12:07:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Kids2 (U12) (female 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7a) RSF
1 . 24 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 16 Stöckler Laura 1999 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 18- 2
3 . 19 Hammelmüller Eva Maria 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 16+ 3
4 . 23 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 16 4
5 . 29 Melcher Margarita 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 16- 5
6 . 27 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 15- 6
7 . 21 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 Top 1 7+ 7
8 . 20 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 19 8
8 . 26 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 19 8
10 . 18 Jedrejčić Marta 2000 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 17+ 10
11 . 22 Gregurek Lena 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 15+ 11
11 . 25 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 7 Top 1 6.5 6.75 1 15+ 11
13 . 28 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 7 17- 13 13 9.54 13
14 . 30 Grebenar Lea 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 23 14 14 16 14 14 14.00 14
15 . 17 Antonijevic Vanja 1999 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 6+ 15 15 8 15 15 15.00 15
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 09:14:55
notice : 2010-10-30 13:47:32
end time : 2010-10-30 13:47:46
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Kids2 (U12) (male 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 31 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 Top 1
2 . 35 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 22- 2
3 . 34 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 19- 3
4 . 36 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 17 4
5 . 33 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 17- 5
5 . 72 Cujic Timon 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 17- 5
7 . 67 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 12 7
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 08:34:18
notice : 2010-10-30 11:29:54
end time : 2010-10-30 12:07:29
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Pupils (U14) (female 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7b) RSF
1 . 44 Gejo Stasa 1997 SRB Nis USPFS / P.A.E.K."NIS" Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 Top 1 11.100 1
2 . 41 Kruder Julija 1997 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 Top 1 11 2
3 . 37 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 26+ 3
3 . 42 Blejec Urska 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 26+ 3
5 . 39 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 26 5
6 . 40 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 22- 6
7 . 38 Primožič Taja 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 19 7
8 . 43 Kopr Anna-Maria 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 12+ 8 8 18- 8 8.5 8.25 8
9 . 51 Apostolović Branislava 1998 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 8- 9 9.5 18- 8 8.5 8.99 9
10 . 74 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 8- 9 9.5 17+ 10 10 9.75 10
11 . 68 Milošević Jana 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 7+ 11 11 13 11 11 11.00 11
12 . 70 Milošević Tonka 1998 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 7 12 12 12 12 12 12.00 12
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 08:20:39
notice : 2010-10-30 13:47:35
end time : 2010-10-30 13:47:48
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Pupils (U14) (male 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 47 Primc Igor 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 2.5 Top 1 3 2.74 1 19+ 1
2 . 73 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 2.5 Top 1 3 2.74 1 19 2
3 . 50 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2.5 Top 1 3 2.74 1 14 3
4 . 48 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2.5 Top 1 3 2.74 1 11+ 4
5 . 71 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 18 5 6 Top 1 3 4.24 5 11+ 5
6 . 46 Lovro Perković 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 18 5 6 14 6 6 6.00 6 10 6
7 . 49 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 18 5 6 8- 7 7 6.48 7
8 . 45 Stanivuk Sinisa 1998 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 11 8 8 5 8 8 8.00 8
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 08:37:30
notice : 2010-10-30 11:30:07
end time : 2010-10-30 12:07:38
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Youth B (U16) (female 1995 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7b+ / 100) RSF
1 . 52 Pilz Jessica 1996 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 Top 1 100.001 1
2 . 86 Lach Nina 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 Top 1 Top 2
3 . 54 Maiss Laura 1996 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 Top 1 19 3
4 . 84 Kalan Tjaša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 Top 1 17- 4
5 . 78 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 29- 5
6 . 53 Bogataj Katarina 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 27- 6
7 . 79 Vrdoljak Iva 1995 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 26 7
7 . 81 Laub Vanessa 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4.5 Top 1 4.5 4.50 1 26 7
9 . 80 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 17 9 10 15- 10 10 10.00 9
10 . 76 Dukic Daria 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 17- 12 12 16 9 9 10.39 10
11 . 77 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 17 9 10 14- 11 11.5 10.72 11
11 . 83 Vlatkovic Karla 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 17 9 10 14- 11 11.5 10.72 11
13 . 55 Ratkovic Milja 1996 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 14 14 14 12 13 13 13.49 13
13 . 85 Popović Rebeka 1995 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 15 13 13 8- 14 14 13.49 13
15 . 82 Petko Petra 1995 CRO Split HPS / Caf 13 15 15 7 15 15 15.00 15
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 13:54:47
notice : 2010-10-30 21:41:46
end time : 2010-10-30 21:41:54
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Youth B (U16) (male 1995 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (100) RSF
1 . 106 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 3.5 Top 1 2 2.65 1 Top 1 17 1
2 . 59 Primc Jure 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 3.5 Top 1 2 2.65 1 Top 1 14- 2
3 . 58 Dragan Aleš 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 3.5 27 7 7 4.95 6 27+ 3
4 . 75 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 3.5 Top 1 2 2.65 1 24- 4
5 . 90 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 3.5 27+ 6 6 4.58 5 22- 5
6 . 57 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 3.5 28- 5 5 4.18 4 20 6
7 . 56 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 14 7 7.5 28+ 4 4 5.48 7
8 . 89 Jakic Karlo 1996 CRO Split HPS / Caf 14 7 7.5 12 8 8 7.75 8
9 . 87 Vukas Igor 1995 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 11+ 10 10 11- 9 9 9.49 9
9 . 88 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 13 9 9 5 10 10 9.49 9
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 13:56:29
notice : 2010-10-30 21:41:49
end time : 2010-10-30 21:41:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Juniors (U20) (female 1991 - 1994)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 100) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 61 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 1 Top 1 2 1.41 1 Top 1
2 . 91 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 26- 2 2.5 Top 1 2 2.24 2 18- 2
3 . 60 Kruder Neza 1993 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje 26- 2 2.5 Top 1 2 2.24 2 13- 3
4 . 93 Gilić Barbara 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 25+ 4 4 19- 4 4 4.00 4 12+ 4
5 . 92 Janežić Viktorija 1994 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 10 5 5 5 5 5 5.00 5 5 5
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 13:57:32
notice : 2010-10-30 17:07:04
end time : 2010-10-30 17:50:04
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Juniors (U20) (male 1991 - 1994)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 100) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 1) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 64 Skofic Domen 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 2 Top 1 3 2.45 1 Top 1
2 . 103 Kramaric Nikola 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 17+ 5 6 Top 1 3 4.24 4 16 2
3 . 105 Hasenbichler Tim 1994 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 2 Top 1 3 2.45 1 15- 3
4 . 66 Pogačar Matevž 1991 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 19- 4 4 19 7 7.5 5.48 6 13 4
6 . 95 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 17- 8 8.5 Top 1 3 5.05 5 10 6
7 . 63 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 17+ 5 6 19 7 7.5 6.71 7
8 . 62 Sironić Filip 1993 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin 16+ 10 12 19+ 6 6 8.48 8
9 . 94 Govorcin Juraj 1992 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 17- 8 8.5 13- 9 9 8.75 9
10 . 102 Aichinger Johannes 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 17+ 5 6 12 14 14.5 9.33 10
11 . 96 Milic Duje 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 16+ 10 12 12+ 10 11.5 11.75 11
11 . 100 Hasenbichler Jan 1992 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch 16+ 10 12 12+ 10 11.5 11.75 11
11 . 101 Gilic Frane 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 16+ 10 12 12+ 10 11.5 11.75 11
14 . 65 Matijašić Martin 1993 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin 16+ 10 12 12 14 14.5 13.19 14
15 . 97 Šproh Tomislav 1993 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 6- 17 17 12+ 10 11.5 13.98 15
16 . 99 Vučić Ivan 1992 CRO Split HPS / Caf 13 15 15 11 16 16 15.49 16
17 . 98 Bogetic Frane 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 6+ 16 16 9 17 17 16.49 17
Jury President : Anamarija Marović
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anamarija Marović,Vedran Vračar,Ana Prevsic,Slobodan Gejo,Kresimir Moric, Suncica, ,
routesetting : Marko Rožman
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-10-30 13:59:27
notice : 2010-10-30 17:37:47
end time : 2010-10-30 17:50:07
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail