Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Kinder 1 (U10) (female, 2001 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 7 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:3 Z:1 (152.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:1 Z:1 (95.67)T:0 Z:1 (35.33)T:1 Z:1 (137.33)T:2 Z:1 (219.67)T:1 Z:1 (104.00)T:1 Z:1 (104.00)  1.
2. 5 Winkler Julia 2001 AUT ÖAV / Kufstein T:3 Z:3 (150.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:1 Z:1 (95.67)T:0 Z:1 (35.33)T:1 Z:1 (137.33)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:1 Z:1 (104.00)T:2 Z:1 (103.00)  2.
3. 6 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO PZS / Vipava T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:1 Z:1 (95.67)T:3 Z:1 (235.33)T:0 Z:1 (35.33)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:1 Z:1 (104.00)T:3 Z:3 (100.00)  3.
4. 3 Müller Nina 2001 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  4.
5. 2 Hoi Isabella 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  5.
6. 1 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  6.
7. 4 Marcijus Nuša 2002 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  7.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 11:32:38
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kinder 1 (U10) (male, 2001 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 16 Giuffrida Roberto 2001 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:3 (100.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:1 Z:1 (47.33)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:1 Z:1 (229.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:2 Z:1 (117.29)T:1 Z:1 (137.33)  1.
2. 11 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:1 Z:1 (47.33)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:3 Z:1 (116.29)T:3 Z:1 (135.33)  2.
3. 12 Bello Matteo 2001 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:1 Z:1 (47.33)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (212.33)T:0 Z:3 (14.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  3.
4. 9 Sitter Leon 2001 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:2 Z:1 (46.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (26.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  4.
4. 10 Negovetti Francesco 2001 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:3 Z:1 (45.33)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  4.
4. 18 Mak Simon 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:1 Z:1 (47.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (25.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  4.
7. 14 Trinkl Elias 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (8.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (35.33)  7.
8. 15 Deželak Kristjan 2001 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:3 (14.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  8.
9. 8 Mislej Nina 2001 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  9.
10. 17 Fossali Leonardo 2003 ITA Equilibrium / Vignola T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:3 (10.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  10.
11. 13 Jenko Milharčič Gal 2002 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
11. 19 Filipič Hvala Nal 2002 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 11:35:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kinder 2 (U12) (female, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 28 Cencherle Erica 2000 ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.50)T:3 Z:1 (62.00)T:0 Z:3 (33.33)T:2 Z:1 (253.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  1.
2. 29 Melcher Margarita 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:0 Z:1 (102.00)T:2 Z:2 (64.50)T:1 Z:1 (64.00)T:0 Z:3 (33.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  2.
3. 36 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:3 (16.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (62.50)T:1 Z:1 (64.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  3.
4. 26 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:1 (64.50)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (50.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  4.
5. 27 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:3 (33.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  5.
6. 22 Sekulic Andjela 1999 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:1 Z:1 (64.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:3 Z:3 (27.27)  6.
7. 30 Fossali Giulia 1999 ITA Equilibrium / Vignola T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (12.50)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  7.
8. 33 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  8.
9. 34 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO PZS / Vipava T:0 Z:3 (16.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  9.
10. 25 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)  10.
11. 20 Hrestak Laura 2000 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (29.27)  11.
12. 24 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
13. 21 Jedrejčić Marta 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
13. 31 Janković Dora 2000 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
13. 35 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
16. 23 Antonijevic Vanja 1999 SRB USPFS / Black Rock   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
16. 32 Ganster Michelle 1999 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
16. 37 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 12:51:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kinder 2 (U12) (male, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 48 Drolc Luka 1999 SLO PZS / Rašica T:1 Z:1 (124.00)T:2 Z:1 (128.00)T:1 Z:1 (68.29)T:1 Z:1 (41.66)T:1 Z:1 (304.00)T:1 Z:1 (154.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  1.
2. 50 Bendazzoli Giorgio 1999 ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena T:0 Z:2 (21.00)T:2 Z:1 (128.00)T:1 Z:1 (68.29)T:3 Z:2 (38.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (150.00)T:1 Z:1 (214.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  2.
3. 49 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO PZS / Rašica T:1 Z:1 (124.00)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (16.29)T:2 Z:1 (40.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  3.
4. 42 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:2 (21.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (65.29)T:3 Z:3 (37.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  4.
5. 40 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:3 (20.00)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (16.29)T:2 Z:1 (40.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:2 Z:2 (32.00)  5.
6. 47 Negovetti Elia 2000 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (66.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  6.
7. 39 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (41.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:2 Z:2 (32.00)  7.
7. 43 Kregar Vid 1999 SLO PZS / Rašica T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:1 (39.66)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.00)  7.
9. 44 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (14.29)T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:2 Z:2 (32.00)  9.
10. 51 Cujic Timon 2000 CRO HPS / Z-top T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (10.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (30.00)  10.
11. 52 Kranjčić Jan 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
12. 41 Cerovac Kaja 2000 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (10.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
13. 38 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
13. 45 Ahčan Gal 2000 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
13. 46 Fabič Gašper 2000 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 12:56:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Schueler (U14) (female, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 57 Blejec Urska 1997 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:1 Z:1 (79.76)T:1 Z:1 (54.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:3 Z:3 (51.11)T:1 Z:1 (229.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:1 Z:1 (229.00)  1.
2. 66 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO PZS / Vipava T:1 Z:1 (79.76)T:1 Z:1 (54.00)T:2 Z:1 (123.00)T:3 Z:1 (113.11)T:1 Z:1 (55.11)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  2.
3. 64 Martini Miriam 1997 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:1 Z:1 (79.76)T:2 Z:2 (52.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (114.11)T:1 Z:1 (55.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  3.
4. 60 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:3 Z:1 (122.00)T:0 Z:2 (12.11)T:0 Z:2 (12.11)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:3 (12.50)T:0 Z:2 (26.00)  4.
5. 55 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO HPS / Velebit T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (54.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:2 Z:1 (54.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  5.
6. 54 Primožič Taja 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:2 Z:2 (52.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:1 Z:1 (55.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  6.
7. 67 Zupin Tinkara 1998 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)  7.
8. 61 Kopr Anna-Maria 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  8.
9. 59 De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)  9.
10. 65 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO PZS / Rašica T:0 Z:3 (9.09)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:3 (11.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  10.
11. 62 Gradenegger Anna 1997 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 (11.09)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:2 (12.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
12. 56 Milošević Tonka 1998 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:2 (10.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
12. 63 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:2 (10.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
14. 53 Kolaš Ivona 1997 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  14.
14. 58 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  14.
14. 68 Milošević Jana 1997 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  14.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 13:34:27
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Schueler (U14) (male, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 81 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO HPS / Z-top T:1 Z:1 (44.48)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:1 Z:1 (90.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:2 Z:2 (113.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:1 Z:1 (124.00)  1.
2. 74 Primc Igor 1997 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 (44.48)T:2 Z:1 (32.91)T:1 Z:1 (90.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:3 Z:1 (113.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)  2.
3. 123 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO PZS / Divača T:2 Z:1 (43.48)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:1 Z:1 (90.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:3 Z:2 (121.00)  3.
4. 71 Fossali Ludovico 1997 ITA Equilibrium / Vignola T:3 Z:1 (42.48)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:2 (21.00)T:3 Z:1 (76.36)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)  4.
5. 84 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:1 (43.48)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (78.36)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:1 (22.00)  5.
6. 70 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 (44.48)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (77.36)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  6.
7. 83 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:0 Z:2 (21.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  7.
8. 69 Medin Nicola 1997 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:3 Z:2 (36.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  8.
9. 76 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (31.91)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.69)T:1 Z:1 (39.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  9.
10. 82 Parth Paolo 1997 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.69)T:3 Z:1 (37.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  10.
11. 73 Essl Markus 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.91)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
12. 85 Lammer Patrick 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:2 (8.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
13. 78 Milasinovic Marko 1997 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
14. 77 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  14.
15. 72 Steurer Tim 1997 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  15.
16. 79 Žagar Miha 1997 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:2 (8.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
17. 75 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  17.
17. 80 Stanivuk Sinisa 1998 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  17.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 15:12:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Jugend B (U16) (female, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 90 Bogataj Katarina 1995 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:1 Z:1 (120.67)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:3 Z:1 (33.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:2 Z:1 (18.87)T:1 Z:1 (77.81)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  1.
2. 86 Laub Vanessa 1996 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:1 (23.15)T:1 Z:1 (120.67)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:2 Z:1 (34.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  2.
3. 100 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:3 Z:1 (75.81)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  3.
4. 102 Dukic Daria 1995 CRO HPS / Velebit T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (29.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  4.
5. 98 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO PZS / Tržič T:2 Z:1 (23.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:2 Z:1 (18.87)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  5.
6. 91 Vlatkovic Karla 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:2 Z:1 (76.81)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  6.
7. 88 Wassertheurer Melina 1996 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:2 (8.14)T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  7.
8. 93 Vrdoljak Iva 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing T:3 Z:1 (22.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (29.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  8.
9. 105 Kobentar Manca 1995 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:2 (8.14)T:3 Z:3 (21.43)  9.
10. 103 Kamin Rebeka 1996 SLO PZS / Domžale T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (30.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  10.
11. 87 Hueter Julia 1995 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:1 (23.15)T:0 Z:3 (16.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:2 Z:1 (24.43)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  11.
12. 97 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO PZS / Kranj T:1 Z:1 (24.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:3 Z:1 (33.25)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  12.
13. 89 Zebochin Giorgia 1995 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:3 Z:1 (22.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (29.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  13.
14. 92 Schirmer Christina 1995 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:1 (23.15)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:2 (7.25)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:1 Z:1 (25.43)  14.
15. 95 Ratkovic Milja 1996 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:3 Z:1 (22.15)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:3 Z:1 (23.43)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  15.
16. 101 Sabutsch Julia 1995 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
17. 96 Golobič Nina 1995 SLO PZS / Rašica T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:1 (9.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  17.
18. 94 Cattaruzza Eleonora 1995 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)  T:2 Z:2 (23.43)  18.
19. 99 Lagger Mechthild 1996 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  19.
20. 104 Scozzari Marina 1995 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (5.76)T:1 Z:1 (19.87)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  20.
21. 106 Siegl Laura 1995 SLO PZS / Rašica T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.76)T:0 Z:2 (5.76)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  21.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 14:54:08
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Jugend B (U16) (male, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 121 Bischof Thomas 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (41.50)T:1 Z:1 (39.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (28.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:1 Z:1 (39.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  1.
2. 112 Kajzar Jure 1995 SLO PZS / Rašica T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (41.50)T:2 Z:1 (38.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (28.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:1 Z:1 (39.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  2.
2. 120 Primc Jure 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (41.50)T:2 Z:1 (38.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (28.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:1 Z:1 (39.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  2.
4. 111 Pibernik Tomaž 1995 SLO PZS / Rašica T:2 Z:1 (34.25)T:1 Z:1 (41.50)T:3 Z:1 (37.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:3 Z:1 (26.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:3 Z:2 (36.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  4.
5. 107 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:3 Z:1 (33.25)T:2 Z:1 (40.50)T:3 Z:1 (37.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:2 Z:1 (27.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  5.
6. 110 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (41.50)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:2 Z:1 (27.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:2 Z:2 (37.24)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  6.
7. 119 Kovač Patrik 1995 SLO PZS / Rašica T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:2 Z:2 (39.50)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:2 Z:1 (29.67)T:1 Z:1 (28.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:2 Z:2 (25.08)  7.
8. 109 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:2 Z:1 (40.50)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:2 Z:1 (38.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  8.
9. 116 Dragan Aleš 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:1 (37.24)T:2 Z:1 (29.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:3 Z:1 (37.24)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  9.
10. 122 Melcher Geronimo 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (39.24)T:1 Z:1 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (28.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  10.
11. 113 Sölle Peter 1996 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:2 Z:1 (27.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:2 Z:2 (25.08)  11.
12. 114 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:3 Z:1 (26.43)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.08)  12.
13. 108 Banko Sebastijan 1996 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:2 Z:1 (27.43)T:2 Z:2 (20.75)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:2 Z:2 (25.08)  13.
14. 117 Gašperin Miha 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (23.08)  14.
15. 118 Weber Moritz 1996 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (22.75)T:0 Z:2 (7.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  15.
16. 115 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (6.67)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:3 Z:3 (18.75)T:0 Z:1 (8.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 14:28:10
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Junioren (U20) (female, 1991 - 1994)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 134 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:1 Z:1 (116.50)T:3 Z:3 (300.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (212.50)T:2 Z:1 (47.44)T:1 Z:1 (87.33)T:1 Z:1 (42.57)  1.
2. 126 Rimahazi Eva 1993 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:2 Z:1 (115.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (13.50)T:1 Z:1 (48.44)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:1 Z:1 (42.57)  2.
3. 135 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (100.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (18.67)T:1 Z:1 (42.57)  3.
4. 130 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (13.50)T:2 Z:2 (46.44)T:3 Z:1 (85.33)T:3 Z:1 (40.57)  4.
5. 125 Rashevskaya Liza 1992 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:3 Z:1 (85.33)T:1 Z:1 (42.57)  5.
6. 124 Mlakar Manca 1992 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:2 (13.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:1 Z:1 (48.44)T:0 Z:2 (17.67)T:2 Z:1 (41.57)  6.
7. 128 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:2 Z:2 (46.44)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)  7.
8. 129 Perko Ana 1993 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:3 (12.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (47.44)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  8.
9. 133 Turner Julia 1994 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (39.57)  9.
10. 127 Kovacev Andrea 1994 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.00)  10.
11. 132 Hueter Nina 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 (13.11)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (11.00)  11.
12. 131 Ganster Jacqueline 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 17:00:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Junioren (U20) (male, 1991 - 1994)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W P R
1. 142 Skofic Domen 1994 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.31)T:1 Z:1 (237.33)T:1 Z:1 (49.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:1 Z:1 (78.36)T:2 Z:2 (93.67)  1.
2. 141 Pogačar Matevž 1991 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.31)T:0 Z:2 (34.33)T:2 Z:1 (48.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:1 Z:1 (78.36)T:1 Z:1 (95.67)  2.
3. 143 Arnold Kristof 1992 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:2 Z:1 (34.25)T:3 Z:3 (31.31)T:0 Z:1 (35.33)T:1 Z:1 (49.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:1 Z:1 (78.36)T:2 Z:2 (93.67)  3.
4. 145 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:2 Z:2 (33.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (48.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:3 (7.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  4.
5. 151 Gojtanič Petar 1991 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (48.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  5.
6. 136 Zaufel Alex 1991 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:1 (27.00)  6.
7. 153 Sironić Filip 1993 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:3 Z:1 (33.25)T:1 Z:1 (35.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  7.
8. 140 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:2 Z:2 (33.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:2 Z:2 (20.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  8.
9. 146 Matijašić Martin 1993 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:2 Z:2 (33.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  9.
10. 148 Hasenbichler Tim 1994 AUT NFÖ / Dobratsch T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.25)T:0 Z:2 (10.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  10.
11. 138 Hasenbichler Jan 1992 AUT NFÖ / Dobratsch T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.31)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.26)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  11.
12. 149 Dughieri Alex 1991 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  12.
13. 144 Aichinger Johannes 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:1 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  13.
14. 152 Banko Alesandar 1994 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:2 (6.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  14.
15. 150 Macan Doroteo 1994 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:2 (6.88)T:0 Z:3 (6.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:1 Z:1 (22.60)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  15.
16. 147 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:2 (6.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (5.26)T:2 Z:1 (21.60)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  16.
17. 154 Tedesco Matteo 1992 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:1 (7.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:3 (9.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.26)T:0 Z:3 (5.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  17.
18. 137 Gentile Alessandro 1993 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:3 (5.88)T:0 Z:1 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.26)T:0 Z:3 (5.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  18.
19. 139 Lesti Jacopo 1991 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:0 Z:1 (7.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  19.
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Dario Bovo
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Max Clarich
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2010-01-30 16:59:41
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail