Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Kinder/Jugend (mixed, 1996 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali SF
1 . 50 Karnel Matthias AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:1 Z:1 (54.44)T:1 Z:1 (57.69)T:1 Z:1 (46.26)T:2 Z:1 (60.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:1 Z:1 (39.37)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (57.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:3 Z:1 (66.33) 576.54  
1 . 56 Wassertheurer Melina AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:1 Z:1 (54.44)T:1 Z:1 (57.69)T:1 Z:1 (46.26)T:1 Z:1 (61.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:1 Z:1 (39.37)T:2 Z:1 (54.83)T:1 Z:1 (57.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:3 Z:1 (66.33) 576.54  
3 . 5 Gradenegger Alexander AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:2 Z:1 (53.44)T:4 Z:1 (54.69)T:1 Z:1 (46.26)T:1 Z:1 (61.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:2 Z:1 (38.37)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (57.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:1 Z:1 (68.33) 574.54
4 . 53 Laub Vanessa AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:2 Z:2 (52.44)T:1 Z:1 (57.69)T:2 Z:1 (45.26)T:1 Z:1 (61.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:1 Z:1 (39.37)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:2 Z:1 (67.33) 530.54
5 . 6 Mak Jakob AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:1 Z:1 (54.44)T:1 Z:1 (57.69)T:2 Z:1 (45.26)T:1 Z:1 (61.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:1 Z:1 (39.37)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (57.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 523.54
6 . 52 Schneider Christoph AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:2 Z:1 (53.44)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:2 Z:1 (45.26)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:1 Z:1 (39.37)T:3 Z:1 (53.83)T:2 Z:2 (55.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 428.54
7 . 58 Kühnl Julian AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:4 Z:1 (43.26)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:3 Z:1 (37.37)T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 307.87
8 . 4 Gradenegger Anna AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:2 Z:1 (38.37)T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)  264.97
9 . 55 Wildmann Bettina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:4 (9.69)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:4 (13.11)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:2 Z:1 (32.81)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:0 Z:2 (12.33) 210.47
10 . 51 Parth Paolo AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:4 (9.69)T:0 Z:2 (11.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:2 Z:1 (38.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (11.14)T:2 Z:1 (32.81)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 197.58
11 . 54 Kopr Anna-Maria AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (35.32)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:2 (11.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (37.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 179.69
12 . 3 Krapesch Eva-Maria AUT NFÖ St. Veit an der Glan T:0 Z:2 (11.14)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (13.33) 169.29
13 . 2 Krapesch Sarah AUT NFÖ St. Veit an der Glan T:0 Z:2 (11.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:1 (12.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.53)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:5 (8.14)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:2 (11.69)T:0 Z:2 (12.33) 125.51
14 . 1 Koban Marcel AUT --- --- T:0 Z:3 (10.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.14)T:1 Z:1 (33.81)    80.38
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Hannes Hausherr
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Hobby (mixed, 1940 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 23 Ladinig Julian AUT Mango Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:2 Z:1 (27.89)T:1 Z:1 (40.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:1 Z:1 (44.82) 419.74
2 . 16 Gaber Thomas AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:2 Z:1 (34.88)T:1 Z:1 (40.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:1 Z:1 (40.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:2 Z:1 (30.27)T:2 Z:1 (43.82) 418.74
3 . 9 Sander Oliver AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:2 Z:2 (41.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:1 Z:1 (40.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:2 Z:1 (43.82) 417.74
4 . 14 Bäck Christoph AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:2 Z:2 (41.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:2 Z:2 (38.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:1 Z:1 (44.82) 416.74
5 . 59 Oberrauter Markus AUT Mango Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:2 Z:2 (41.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:3 Z:3 (36.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:4 Z:1 (26.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:1 Z:1 (44.82) 411.74
6 . 21 Oberrauter Marold AUT Mango Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:2 Z:2 (41.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:1 Z:1 (40.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:2 Z:1 (27.89)T:5 Z:1 (36.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:2 Z:1 (43.82) 395.40
7 . 12 Metzger Bernhard AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:2 Z:2 (41.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:2 Z:1 (39.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 363.78
8 . 18 Schaden Gerhard AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:3 Z:1 (38.56)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:2 Z:1 (28.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:1 Z:1 (44.82) 331.52
9 . 20 Meden Masa SLO --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:2 Z:2 (38.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:3 Z:3 (24.89)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:2 Z:2 (32.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 283.61
10 . 15 Hochegger Daniel AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:2 (12.33)T:1 Z:1 (37.78)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:1 Z:1 (34.06)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 254.56
11 . 10 Hueter Nina AUT ÖAV Villach T:2 Z:2 (24.67)T:0 Z:3 (11.33)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:2 Z:1 (27.89)T:4 Z:1 (37.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 243.76
12 . 17 Leeb Lisa AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:3 (11.33)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:3 Z:1 (33.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:2 Z:1 (28.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 232.21
13 . 13 Albel Selina AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 221.87
14 . 22 Kaar Udo AUT --- --- T:4 Z:4 (20.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (35.88)T:0 Z:5 (6.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:1 (31.06)T:2 Z:1 (28.22)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 211.67
15 . 41 Sabutsch Julia AUT ÖAV Villach T:6 Z:1 (21.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 154.21
16 . 19 Smid Spela SLO --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:3 (8.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (28.89)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (11.25) 140.73
17 . 8 Juch Daniel AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (28.38)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)  137.02
18 . 7 Huss Raphael AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (26.67)  T:0 Z:3 (8.56)T:0 Z:6 (5.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:3 Z:1 (26.89)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (29.22)    118.97
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Hannes Hausherr
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Leistungsklasse (male, 1940 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali F 1 F 2 F 3 Finale
1 . 33 Seliga Gregor SLO --- --- T:1 Z:1 (40.88)T:3 Z:3 (78.55)T:1 Z:1 (55.88)T:2 Z:2 (63.88)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:1 Z:1 (55.56)T:2 Z:2 (47.58)T:1 Z:1 (85.00)T:2 Z:2 (39.67)T:1 Z:1 (55.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 597.22 10.000 10.000 6.000 26.00
2 . 31 Rainer Christian AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (82.55)T:4 Z:1 (52.88)T:3 Z:1 (63.88)T:0 Z:2 (18.29)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:2 Z:1 (54.56)T:2 Z:1 (48.58)T:2 Z:1 (84.00)T:2 Z:1 (40.67)T:1 Z:1 (55.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 567.22 6.000 10.000 10.000 26.00
3 . 37 Hasenöhrl Philipp AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (55.88)T:2 Z:1 (64.88)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:1 Z:1 (55.56)T:1 Z:1 (49.58)T:2 Z:2 (83.00)T:1 Z:1 (41.67)T:2 Z:1 (54.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 501.55 10.000 5.000 8.000 23.00
4 . 25 Laure Alexander AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:5 Z:5 (74.55)T:1 Z:1 (55.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:4 Z:1 (46.58)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:5 Z:5 (33.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 308.93 5.000 4.000 5.000 14.00
5 . 24 Guggenberger Markus AUT --- --- T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:4 Z:1 (52.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:3 (17.29)T:4 Z:2 (23.32)T:3 Z:1 (53.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (11.67)T:2 Z:1 (54.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.56) 266.72 4.000 6.000 4.000 14.00
6 . 36 Stueckler Simon AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:5 (6.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:1 Z:1 (65.88)T:0 Z:2 (18.29)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (49.58)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:0 Z:1 (11.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:2 Z:1 (27.06) 262.89
7 . 29 Hofmann Tobias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:3 Z:1 (53.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.25)T:0 Z:5 (9.33)T:0 Z:6 (6.67)T:2 Z:1 (54.56)T:2 Z:1 (27.06) 259.27
8 . 11 Saliterer Matthias AUT --- --- T:4 Z:4 (34.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (49.58)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:2 Z:1 (40.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 247.60
9 . 30 Hasenbichler Tim AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (26.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.25)T:0 Z:4 (10.33)T:6 Z:4 (33.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:2 Z:1 (27.06) 201.27
10 . 39 Rieberer Christian AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:3 Z:2 (37.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:3 (17.29)T:2 Z:1 (26.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:3 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:0 Z:1 (11.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:5 Z:1 (24.06) 193.55
11 . 28 Unterasinger Christian AUT --- --- T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:2 (10.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:4 (35.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 183.22
12 . 35 Alber Klaus AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (40.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (11.33)T:0 Z:1 (11.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 171.02
13 . 38 Edwin Thaller AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:4 Z:4 (34.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (26.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:3 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (13.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 165.60
14 . 26 Wildmann Thomas AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:2 Z:1 (39.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (24.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:2 (10.25)T:0 Z:5 (9.33)T:0 Z:6 (6.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:3 Z:1 (26.06) 157.38
15 . 32 Hasenbichler Jan AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:1 (24.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:2 (10.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:6 Z:6 (31.67)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:2 Z:2 (26.06) 144.05
16 . 34 Töscher Bernhard AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:3 (8.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.25)T:0 Z:5 (9.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 137.60
17 . 57 Biedermann Max AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (27.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:1 Z:1 (28.06) 119.38
18 . 27 Schönberg Aron AUT --- --- T:0 Z:1 (10.88)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:0 Z:2 (9.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (10.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.56)T:0 Z:1 (10.56) 81.54
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Hannes Hausherr
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Leistungsklasse (female, 1940 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali F 1 F 2 F 3 Finale
1 . 40 Klemm Victoria AUT ÖAV Graz T:1 Z:1 (122.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (57.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:2 Z:1 (53.44) 553.37 10.000 10.000 5.000 25.00
2 . 46 Valtan Yvonne AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:3 (17.29)T:0 Z:6 (20.00)T:2 Z:2 (55.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:4 Z:2 (50.44) 461.37 8.000 8.000 8.000 24.00
3 . 43 Herzog Nina AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:0 Z:1 (25.00)T:2 Z:1 (56.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (54.44) 473.37 6.000 5.000 10.000 21.00
4 . 42 Sabutsch Jacqueline AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:4 (51.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:3 (14.11)T:1 Z:1 (54.44) 441.37 4.000 6.000 8.000 18.00
5 . 49 Mak Manu AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (122.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (54.44) 514.03 5.000 4.000 4.000 13.00
6 . 48 Schirmer Christina AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:1 Z:1 (55.83)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (19.29)T:0 Z:1 (25.00)T:4 Z:3 (52.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:4 (13.11)T:0 Z:1 (16.11) 428.03
7 . 47 Karnel Anna AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:2 (16.50)T:0 Z:2 (16.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (25.00)T:3 Z:2 (54.62)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (49.68)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:3 (14.11)T:0 Z:1 (16.11) 371.41
8 . 45 Rohrer Irena AUT Mango Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (17.50)T:0 Z:2 (16.50)T:4 Z:1 (40.33)T:0 Z:2 (18.29)T:0 Z:3 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:1 Z:1 (46.11)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:1 Z:1 (43.33)T:0 Z:1 (16.11)T:0 Z:4 (13.11) 296.51
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel, ,
routesetting : Hannes Hausherr
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail