Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Hobby (mixed, 1901 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 Quali
1 . 58 Cerovac Zdravko CRO --- --- T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 138.00
2 . 50 Király Nóra HUN MHSSz Klébi T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 120.00
3 . 76 Kulmer Markus AUT ÖAV Gleisdorf T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 116.00
4 . 54 Regelsberger Erich AUT ÖAV Gleisdorf T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 114.00
5 . 65 Lernpeiss Simon AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:5 Z:1 (5.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:5 Z:1 (20.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 104.00
6 . 16 Tončić Domagoj CRO HPS SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00) 93.00
7 . 63 Seitz Karlo CRO --- ---   T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00) 92.00
8 . 3 Keller Klaus AUT ÖAV Graz T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 76.00
9 . 8 Unger Thomas AUT ÖAV Weiz T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 73.00
10 . 12 Forko Vedran CRO HPS SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00) 72.00
11 . 51 Széll Boróka HUN MHSSz Meteora T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 68.00
12 . 44 Martin Nina AUT ÖAV Hermagor T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:4 Z:2 (7.00)T:5 Z:1 (5.00) 66.00
13 . 49 Varga Szilvia HUN MHSSz Meteora T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00) 63.00
14 . 45 Mujkanović Damir CRO --- --- T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 60.00
15 . 24 Herak Darko CRO --- ---   T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 54.00
15 . 28 Tomić Paško CRO HPS AO MATICA   T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  54.00
15 . 70 Wieser Peter AUT ÖAV Liezen T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:5 Z:2 (5.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00) 54.00
18 . 11 Gaber Thomas AUT --- --- T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 49.00
18 . 46 Grill Harald AUT ÖAV Fuerstenfeld   T:0 Z:5 (2.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 49.00
20 . 75 Pietsch Moritz AUT ÖAV Feldkirchen       T:1 Z:1 (20.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.00)          40.00
21 . 29 Perkovic Marko CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00) 39.00
22 . 79 Kastl Stefan AUT --- --- T:1 Z:1 (15.00)        T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 36.00
23 . 9 Hopf Lukas AUT ÖAV Graz   T:3 Z:1 (9.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 32.00
23 . 41 Felsner Daniel AUT ÖAV Fohnsdorf   T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 32.00
25 . 10 Kohlbacher Thomas AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 31.00
25 . 62 Greistorfer Jakob AUT ÖAV Graz   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)  T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)    31.00
27 . 73 Niederkofler Haymo ITA --- --- T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 30.00
28 . 72 Christoph Moser AUT ÖAV Liezen   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 29.00
29 . 48 Reisenhofer Alexander AUT ÖAV Feldbach   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:4 Z:4 (7.00) 28.00
30 . 19 Herzog Alexander AUT --- --- T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 27.00
30 . 31 Aichinger Johannes AUT ÖAV Graz   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 27.00
32 . 69 Tappeiner Martin ITA AVS Untervinschgau               T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)  24.00
33 . 17 Genser Dominik AUT --- ---   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 23.00
34 . 26 Huljenić Goran CRO HPS SPK Pulfer       T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 19.00
35 . 71 Mangard Simon AUT ÖAV Liezen   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:4 Z:2 (7.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 17.00
36 . 20 Sauseng Andreas AUT ÖAV Graz   T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00) 16.00
36 . 80 Baldi Karla AUT --- ---   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 16.00
38 . 5 Bartolek Zinka CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   T:0 Z:4 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 14.00
38 . 18 Bauer Clemens AUT --- --- T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 14.00
40 . 25 Irsag Bojan CRO --- ---       T:0 Z:2 (2.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 13.00
41 . 7 Wolkan Anna-Maria AUT --- ---   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:5 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 10.00
41 . 42 Kornthaler Manuel AUT ÖAV Fohnsdorf   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 10.00
43 . 4 Lippnegg Elisabeth AUT ÖAV Graz     T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 8.00
43 . 47 Reisenhofer Eva AUT ÖAV Feldbach   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:5 (2.00)    T:0 Z:5 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:5 (2.00)    8.00
43 . 59 Cerovac Petra CRO --- ---           T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  8.00
43 . 68 Paler Patrick ITA --- --- T:0 Z:1 (2.00)        T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)    8.00
47 . 60 Šipić Katarina CRO --- ---             T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)    4.00
  21 Simovic Vladimir CRO --- ---                     0.00
  22 Juranko Mislav CRO --- ---                     0.00
  23 Tutek Marijo CRO --- ---                     0.00
  43 Pink Michael AUT No Limit Bruck a.d. Mur                     0.00
  61 Pressl Daniel AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt                     0.00
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-27 16:47:23
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Profi (female, 1901 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 Quali
1 . 30 Url Mariella AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:2 Z:1 (11.00) 41.00
2 . 6 Armano Aneta CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 14.00
3 . 67 Zifko Theresa AUT --- ---           T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)    T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 6.00
  14 Pevec Tihana CRO HPS SPK Pulfer                     0.00
  38 Hussein Layla AUT --- ---                     0.00
  74 Meyer Katrin AUT ÖGV Fohnsdorf                     0.00
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-27 17:47:06
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Profi (male, 1901 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 Quali F 1 (-1) F 2 (-1) F 3 (-1) F 4 (-1) Finale
1 . 1 Hauser Markus AUT ÖAV Zillertal   T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 63.00 110.000 110.000 1120.000 1120.000 2460.00
2 . 15 Moric Kresimir CRO HPS SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:4 Z:1 (7.00) 87.00 109.000 110.000 1120.000 1120.000 2459.00
3 . 36 Hacker Benedikt AUT --- --- T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 86.00 110.000 108.000 1118.000 1120.000 2456.00
4 . 2 Putz Peter AUT ÖAV Muerzzuschlag T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 110.00   110.000 1118.000 1120.000 2348.00
5 . 27 Salkovic Matej CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  69.00 109.000 104.000  1120.000 1333.00
6 . 39 Kemeter Michael AUT --- --- T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 63.00 108.000 109.000 109.000 110.000 436.00
7 . 13 Pevec Ivan CRO HPS SPK Pulfer T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)  T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 79.00   109.000 109.000 109.000 327.00
8 . 40 Schickengruber David AUT --- ---   T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00) 78.00     108.000 110.000 218.00
9 . 78 Zepec Domagoj CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:2 Z:2 (11.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  59.00
10 . 64 Penasso Harald AUT NFÖ Judenburg   T:5 Z:5 (5.00)T:4 Z:4 (7.00)  T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 51.00
11 . 66 Rosinger Walter AUT --- ---       T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:3 Z:1 (9.00) 39.00
12 . 56 Miklavc Benjamin AUT NFÖ Judenburg   T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:1 Z:1 (15.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)    32.00
13 . 52 Széll Csaba HUN MHSSz Meteora     T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:2 Z:2 (11.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 28.00
14 . 33 Abl Chris AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 21.00
14 . 34 Stueckler Simon AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:2 Z:1 (11.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  21.00
16 . 55 Miklavc Dennis AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:0 Z:2 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:4 Z:1 (7.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00) 19.00
17 . 35 Zaufel Alex AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg         T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:3 Z:3 (9.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  17.00
18 . 37 Bäck Christoph AUT --- --- T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)  T:0 Z:1 (2.00)    12.00
19 . 32 Rohrer Alexander AUT --- ---     T:0 Z:5 (2.00)      T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)  8.00
20 . 53 Maierhofer Stephan AUT ÖAV Voitsberg         T:0 Z:1 (2.00)T:0 Z:3 (2.00)T:0 Z:2 (2.00)      6.00
21 . 57 Karathanassis Markus AUT ÖAV Leoben     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (2.00)      2.00
Normalansicht
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-27 16:50:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail