Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result Jug B w (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 42) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 5 Posch Katharina 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 Top 1
2 . 19 Sinnhuber Karoline 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 45- 2
3 . 16 Röck Magdalena 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 41 3
4 . 21 Gantschnigg Antonia 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol Top 1 4.5 30- 6 6 5.20 6 40+ 4
5 . 9 Schwaiger Berit 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 38+ 5
6 . 14 Pöll Katharina 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 38- 6
7 . 18 Baumgartl Johanna 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 4.5 29+ 7 7 5.61 7 38- 7
8 . 10 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 28- 8 8 6.00 8 26 8
9 . 1 Lach Nina 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 31+ 9 9 24- 9 9.5 9.25 9
10 . 2 Famler Lisa 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden 31- 10 10 24- 9 9.5 9.75 10
11 . 22 Eberhart Melanie 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 30+ 11 11 22- 12 13 11.96 11
12 . 15 Vollenwyder Anna 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 30- 12 12 22- 12 13 12.49 12
13 . 8 Brunner Elena 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol 26 13 13 22- 12 13 13.00 13
14 . 11 Bonapace Elena 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck 23+ 17 17 23 11 11 13.68 14
15 . 13 Staudinger Miriam 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt 25 15 15 19 15 15 15.00 15
16 . 6 Stock Theresa 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol 25+ 14 14 15 17 17 15.43 16
17 . 20 Gründler Chantal 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden 24- 16 16 16- 16 16 16.00 17
18 . 12 Straka Johanna 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss 16- 18 18 10+ 18 18 18.00 18
19 . 17 Straka Veronika 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss 14 19 19 7+ 19 19 19.00 19
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 08:02:19
notice : 2009-04-25 14:49:58
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Jug B m (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 29 Hasenbichler Tim 1994 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 2.5 31- 3 3 2.74 2 47- 1
2 . 30 Heisinger Patrick 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 2.5 36- 1 1 1.58 1 38 2
3 . 33 Köll Alexander 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland 30- 5 5 33 2 2 3.16 3 38- 3
4 . 38 Maaß Marco 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland Top 1 2.5 29+ 6 6 3.87 4 30- 4
5 . 31 Huter Lukas 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland 28- 7 7 30- 4 4.5 5.61 6 29- 5
6 . 41 Kobler Philipp 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 24- 10 10 30- 4 4.5 6.71 8 28 6
7 . 46 Schnöller Lukas 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck 29- 6 6 29- 7 7 6.48 7 19- 7
8 . 37 Daurer Benjamin 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 2.5 28+ 8 9 4.74 5 17+ 8
9 . 45 Gromann Samuel 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 24+ 9 9 26- 11 11 9.95 9
10 . 48 Steiner Manuel 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun 25 8 8 22 13 13 10.20 10
11 . 28 Forstmayr Klaus 1994 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten 23 12 12 28+ 8 9 10.39 11
12 . 43 Seher David 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen 21 13 13.5 28+ 8 9 11.02 12
13 . 47 Mader Timo 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss 23+ 11 11 23 12 12 11.49 13
14 . 39 Malcher Patrick 1994 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 21 13 13.5 20+ 16 16 14.70 14
15 . 34 Fellinger Serafin 1995 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss 19+ 16 16 21 15 15 15.49 15
16 . 42 Weiler Elias 1995 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol 19.500 15 15 19- 17 18 16.43 16
17 . 44 Fischwenger Markus 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt 11+ 19 19.5 22- 14 14 16.52 17
18 . 40 Baldinger Andreas 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun 12+ 17 17.5 19- 17 18 17.75 18
19 . 27 Zarwasch Daniel 1994 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 12+ 17 17.5 18+ 20 20 18.71 19
20 . 36 Anfang David 1994 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Hall in Tirol 11+ 19 19.5 19- 17 18 18.73 20
21 . 49 Doubrava Erik 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 7 21 21 13- 21 21 21.00 21
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 08:01:04
notice : 2009-04-25 14:50:01
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:39
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Jun w (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 67 Kölle Isabelle 1991 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck 31- 3 3 Top 1 1.5 2.12 2 40- 1
2 . 65 Stütz Christina 1991 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Gallneukirchen 35- 1 1 Top 1 1.5 1.23 1 38+ 2
3 . 60 Meschik Pia 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 33 2 2 26- 5 7.5 3.87 4 35 3
4 . 62 Eppensteiner Madeleine 1991 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Waidhofen 30- 4 4.5 33+ 4 4 4.24 5 34- 4
5 . 54 Pichler Stefanie 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer 30- 4 4.5 34+ 3 3 3.67 3 27+ 5
6 . 57 Hufnagl Paula 1993 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 23+ 9 9 26- 5 7.5 8.22 8 19- 6
7 . 58 Nagler Belinda 1993 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Grossraming 24- 7 7.5 26- 5 7.5 7.50 7 18 7
8 . 63 Bacher Katharina 1992 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal 26- 6 6 26- 5 7.5 6.71 6 17- 8
9 . 56 Schider Stefanie 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer 22- 10 10.5 26- 5 7.5 8.87 9
9 . 64 Schider Andrea 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer 22- 10 10.5 26- 5 7.5 8.87 9
11 . 59 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 24- 7 7.5 25+ 11 11 9.08 11
12 . 66 Sterrer Ursula 1992 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 19- 12 12 24+ 12 12.5 12.25 12
13 . 55 Hofer Anna 1993 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer 17+ 13 13 24+ 12 12.5 12.75 13
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 08:00:36
notice : 2009-04-25 15:58:29
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:40
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Jun m (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 47) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 82 Köb Lukas 1992 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn Top 1 6 Top 1 1.5 3.00 1 51- 1
2 . 91 Krismer Christof 1992 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland Top 1 6 42 7 7 6.48 7 51- 2
3 . 77 Feistmantl Christian 1991 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 6 Top 1 1.5 3.00 1 45 3
4 . 74 Deutschmann Sandro 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland Top 1 6 43- 6 6 6.00 6 43+ 4
5 . 80 Hasenöhrl Philipp 1991 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6 43+ 4 4 4.90 4 39- 5
6 . 78 Geiblinger Thomas 1991 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 6 43 5 5 5.48 5 38+ 6
7 . 75 Rudigier Laurenz 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt Top 1 6 46+ 3 3 4.24 3 36- 7
8 . 72 Kunz Florian 1992 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 6 39+ 8 8.5 7.14 8 34- 8
9 . 76 Meindl Manuel 1990 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 6 37- 10 10 7.75 9
10 . 90 Schweitzer Johannes 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 6 36 11 11 8.12 10
11 . 81 Spitaler Andreas 1990 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen Top 1 6 36- 12 12 8.48 11
12 . 86 Hofer Thomas 1991 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Weyer 34.500 12 12 39+ 8 8.5 10.10 12
13 . 71 Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 34- 13 13 32- 13 13 13.00 13
14 . 88 Schwamberger Peter 1991 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 33+ 14 14 30 16 16 14.97 14
15 . 79 Holzknecht Elias 1993 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal 33 15 15 30+ 15 15 15.00 15
16 . 73 Leu Fabian 1991 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Bludenz 29+ 17 17 31 14 14 15.43 16
17 . 85 Chromy David 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 30 16 16 17+ 19 20 17.89 17
18 . 87 Rüf Johannes 1991 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 11 22 22 21 17 17 19.34 18
19 . 50 Hopf Lukas 1993 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 22- 21 21 18- 18 18 19.44 19
20 . 84 Greitbauer Philipp 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 26- 19 19 17+ 19 20 19.49 20
21 . 89 Kysela Daniel 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden 26+ 18 18 10 22 22 19.90 21
22 . 83 Hasenbichler Jan 1992 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch 23- 20 20 17+ 19 20 20.00 22
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 08:00:58
notice : 2009-04-25 15:58:31
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Damen (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 45) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 103 Ernst Johanna 1992 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Mitterdorf Top 1 3.5 Top 1 1.5 2.29 1 Top 1
2 . 104 Schranz Christine 1988 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Landeck Top 1 3.5 Top 1 1.5 2.29 1 36+ 2
3 . 97 Bacher Barbara 1982 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal Top 1 3.5 45 3 3.5 3.50 3 36+ 3
4 . 100 Schöpf Bettina 1979 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Imst-Oberland Top 1 3.5 45 3 3.5 3.50 3 36 4
5 . 102 Harnisch Martina 1987 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 3.5 44- 5 5 4.18 5 36- 5
6 . 101 Bacher Sabine 1984 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Inneroetztal Top 1 3.5 36 6 6 4.58 6 35+ 6
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 09:40:03
notice : 2009-04-25 17:05:17
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Herren (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c+ / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (8a+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 119 Lama David 1990 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 Top 1
2 . 118 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 44- 2
3 . 114 Lechner Mario 1991 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 40+ 3
4 . 110 Rudigier Max Adrian 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 38+ 4
5 . 109 Neyer Thomas 1987 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Innsbruck Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 37 5
6 . 111 Amann Mark 1984 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Hohenems Top 1 3.5 36 6 6 4.58 6 32- 6
7 . 113 Haiko Jan 1988 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 30 7 7 23- 10 10 8.37 8 30+ 7
8 . 120 Reis Jürgen 1976 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 24+ 9 9 31+ 7 7 7.94 7 29+ 8
9 . 116 Putz Peter 1982 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Muerzzuschlag 29 8 8 29- 9 9 8.48 9
10 . 112 Köb Marco 1988 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 23- 10 10.5 30- 8 8 9.16 10
11 . 108 Köb Philipp 1989 AUT Vorarlberg ÖAV / Dornbirn 23- 10 10.5 22- 11 11 10.75 11
12 . 121 Toferer Daniel 1988 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt 15- 12 12 7+ 12 12 12.00 12
13 . 115 Rudigier Moritz 1985 AUT Wien ÖAV / Radstadt 7+ 13 13 7 13 13 13.00 13
Jury President : Werner Gächter
Judge : Elisabeth Galautz,Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Fritz Hanslmayr,Sandra Ohlenschläger, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-04-25 09:12:49
notice : 2009-04-25 17:05:19
end time : 2009-04-25 20:23:45
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail