Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (mixed, 2009 - 2012)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R** P W R
1. 10104 Gruber Lorenz 2009 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 94 1 5.50 124 1 3.00 74 1 2.00 73 1 1.002.3971 83 1 1.00 74 1 1.001.0001
2. 10301 Gröchenig Gawain Johann 2009 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 94 1 5.50 124 1 3.00 74 1 2.00 54 2 3.503.2782 73 2 2.00 54 2 2.002.0002
3. 10103 Tschetschonig Christopher 2010 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 94 1 5.50 123 6 6.00 73 4 4.50 54 2 3.504.7754 44 3 3.00 51 3 3.003.0003
4. 10101 Pliger Julian 2011 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 94 1 5.50 74 9 10.00 74 1 2.00 54 2 3.504.4303 41 5 5.00 44 4 4.004.4724
5. 10302 Schauer Ingrid 2010 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 94 1 5.50 124 1 3.00 73 4 4.50 24 7 7.504.8585 43 4 4.00 34 5 5.004.4725
6. 10303 Linzer Nils 2010 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 94 1 5.50 104 8 8.00 54 9 9.00 54 2 3.506.1028 34 6 6.50 32 6 6.006.2456
7. 10304 Meierhofer Magdalena 2010 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 94 1 5.50 74 9 10.00 62 8 8.00 24 7 7.507.5799 34 6 6.50 24 7 7.006.7457
8. 10501 Graf Nina 2009 AUT NFÖ / Villach 94 1 5.50 124 1 3.00 71 6 6.00 53 6 6.004.9376
9. 10202 Potocnik Luka 2009 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 94 1 5.50 124 1 3.00 64 7 7.00 23 9 9.005.6787
10. 10203 Rebernik Philipp 2009 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 94 1 5.50 122 7 7.00 44 11 12.00 14 10 13.008.80310
11. 10401 Sucher Zoey 2011 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 93 11 11.00 74 9 10.00 53 10 10.00 14 10 13.0010.93511
12. 10204 Kappeller Emma 2012 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 63 13 13.00 44 12 12.00 44 11 12.00 14 10 13.0012.49012
13. 10502 Zotter Lena 2012 AUT NFÖ / Villach 54 14 15.00 34 13 14.00 44 11 12.00 14 10 13.0013.45413
14. 10503 Roth Daniel 2012 AUT NFÖ / Villach 64 12 12.00 33 16 16.00 43 14 15.00 14 10 13.0013.91014
15. 10402 Meierhofer Emilia 2012 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 54 14 15.00 34 13 14.00 43 14 15.00 14 10 13.0014.22515
15. 10403 Radauer Oliver 2010 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 54 14 15.00 34 13 14.00 43 14 15.00 14 10 13.0014.22515
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner
Judge : Johann Schiffelbein, ,
routesetting : Daniel Oman
EDV - analysis : Johann Schiffelbein
  start time : 2018-06-09 08:46:28
notice : 2018-06-09 12:22:01
end time : 2018-06-09 12:22:14
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U13 (mixed, 2006 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R** P W R
1. 20101 Schiffelbein Lucas 2006 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 104 1 1.504.2221 84 1 1.50 64 1 1.001.2251
2. 20104 Micheler Kilian 2008 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 104 1 1.504.2221 84 1 1.50 54 2 3.502.2912
3. 20401 Kerschbaumer Tamira 2007 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 103 3 3.005.0203 64 3 3.00 54 2 3.503.2403
4. 20402 Winkler Daniel 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 83 11 14.00 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 83 4 4.507.0188 54 5 5.00 54 2 3.504.1834
5. 20103 Peißl Lorenz 2007 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 83 11 14.00 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 62 12 12.008.96810 53 6 6.00 54 2 3.504.5835
6. 20403 Zwischenberger Lea-Marie 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 83 4 4.505.5564 61 4 4.00 53 6 6.004.8996
7. 20404 Winkler Leonie 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 73 11 12.00 63 11 11.008.4439 51 7 7.00 33 7 7.007.0007
8. 20601 Olip Katharina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 74 6 6.506.0915
9. 20602 Jug Anja 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 73 8 8.506.5136
10. 20502 Linzer Noah 2007 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 84 1 5.50 84 1 7.00 74 1 5.50 64 10 10.006.7847
11. 20603 Benedik Santina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele 83 11 14.00 84 1 7.00 73 11 12.00 74 6 6.509.35011
12. 20201 Kapeller Luca 2008 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 83 11 14.00 84 1 7.00 64 14 14.00 73 8 8.5010.39212
13. 20202 Kulmesch Nadja 2008 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 84 1 5.50 83 14 15.00 73 11 12.00 33 17 18.5011.63313
14. 20501 Iossa Marwin 2006 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 83 11 14.00 82 17 17.50 74 1 5.50 33 17 18.5012.56514
15. 20301 Kitzinger Julia 2008 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 84 1 5.50 82 17 17.50 51 15 15.00 33 17 18.5012.78415
16. 20604 Laussegger Xenia 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele 82 18 18.00 84 1 7.00 43 17 17.00 54 13 13.0012.91816
17. 20203 Haimburger Lena 2007 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 83 11 14.00 81 19 19.50 34 18 19.50 34 14 15.0016.81017
17. 20204 Kulmesch Anna Lena 2007 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 83 11 14.00 81 19 19.50 34 18 19.50 34 14 15.0016.81017
19. 20503 Sucher Nora 2008 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 72 20 20.00 83 14 15.00 34 18 19.50 34 14 15.0017.21119
20. 20302 Kitzinger Anna 2008 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 74 19 19.00 83 14 15.00 34 18 19.50 33 17 18.5017.90720
21. 20504 Meierhofer Franziska 2007 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 64 21 21.00 64 21 21.50 44 16 16.00 14 21 21.5019.85221
22. 20303 Winkl Nadine 2008 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 44 22 22.00 64 21 21.50 24 22 22.00 14 21 21.5021.74922
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner
Judge : Johann Schiffelbein, ,
routesetting : Daniel Oman
EDV - analysis : Johann Schiffelbein
  start time : 2018-06-09 10:13:49
notice : 2018-06-09 12:22:01
end time : 2018-06-09 12:22:17
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (mixed, 2003 - 2005)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R** P W R
1. 30103 Lassnig Lukas 2004 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 84 1 2.50 124 1 1.50 84 1 2.00 93 1 1.001.6551 104 1 1.00 104 1 1.501.2251
2. 30104 Oberascher Samuel 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 83 5 5.00 114 3 3.00 73 4 4.00 74 2 2.003.3104 73 2 2.00 73 3 3.002.4492
3. 30102 Bachlechner Phillip 2005 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 84 1 2.50 124 1 1.50 84 1 2.00 73 3 3.502.2642 14 4 6.00 104 1 1.503.0003
4. 30101 Rinke Julia 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 84 1 2.50 104 4 4.00 84 1 2.00 73 3 3.502.8933 43 3 3.00 64 4 4.003.4644
5. 30304 Leitgeb Maximilian 2004 AUT NFÖ / Villach 84 1 2.50 64 5 5.00 63 5 5.00 23 7 7.004.5735 14 4 6.00 63 5 5.005.4775
6. 30301 Kikel Anja 2006 AUT NFÖ / Dobratsch 74 6 6.00 63 6 6.50 54 6 6.00 24 5 5.505.9906 14 4 6.00 43 6 6.006.0006
7. 30302 Uran Laura 2006 AUT NFÖ / Villach 54 9 9.00 54 8 8.00 53 7 7.50 24 5 5.507.3827 14 4 6.00 24 7 7.506.7087
8. 30303 Prämaßing Julia 2005 AUT NFÖ / Villach 72 7 7.00 53 9 9.00 53 7 7.50 14 8 9.508.1858 14 4 6.00 24 7 7.506.7088
9. 30201 Kulmesch Lukas 2003 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 53 10 10.00 63 6 6.50 34 10 10.50 14 8 9.508.9739
10. 30203 Winkl Marvin 2004 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 63 8 8.00 51 10 10.00 42 9 9.00 14 8 9.509.09410
11. 30202 Rebernik Christoph 2003 AUT NFÖ / Petzen 32 11 11.00 42 11 11.00 34 10 10.50 14 8 9.5010.48211
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Stefanie Obersteiner
Judge : Johann Schiffelbein, ,
routesetting : Daniel Oman
EDV - analysis : Johann Schiffelbein
  start time : 2018-06-09 11:29:58
notice : 2018-06-09 12:22:02
end time : 2018-06-09 12:22:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail