Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2009 - 2010)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 103 Walther Linnea 2009 AUT   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:11/15 Z:12/121
2. 102 Krendlesberger Smilla 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:10/10 Z:11/112
3. 101 Kužić Maja 2009 CRO HPS / Muntravo T:1 Z:1           T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3     T:3 Z:3   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:2 T:4/6 Z:9/143
4. 105 Stöhr Nevi 2011 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2     T:0 Z:0       T:0 Z:0     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:7/94
5. 104 Kleewein Lea 2011 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1           T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:9/115
6. 106 Cerovac Marcela 2011 CRO   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:4                     T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:5     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:0/0 Z:5/126
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:43:03
end time : 2018-03-17 18:24:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2009 - 2010)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 205 Leitner Christian 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:12/12 Z:12/121
2. 202 Wimmer Jonas 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2     T:1 Z:1 T:12/13 Z:12/132
3. 204 Leitner Julian 2010 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:7 Z:7   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:12/18 Z:12/183
4. 201 Batistić Enej 2009 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:2       T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:10/11 Z:11/124
5. 203 Weiß Sebastian 2009 AUT   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:2 T:8/9 Z:11/125
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:46:22
end time : 2018-03-17 18:28:41
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 306 Bergmann Katharina 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:11   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/11 Z:12/221
2. 304 Opacic Lena 2007 CRO SPK / Fothia      T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/12 Z:11/122
3. 303 Schwaiger Claire 2007 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt      T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/13 Z:11/133
4. 307 Avender Sophia 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz      T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:3      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/14 Z:11/144
5. 308 Stöhr Suri 2007 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld      T:1 Z:1   T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/15 Z:11/155
6. 301 Kandolf Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Liezen      T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:10/12 Z:10/116
7. 302 Arlati Mia 2007 AUT NFÖ / Graz      T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:2    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:2    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0  T:5/5 Z:8/107
8. 305 Greiner Emely 2007 AUT        T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:3    T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3    T:1 Z:1       T:0 Z:1     T:1/1 Z:4/88
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:49:44
end time : 2018-03-17 18:28:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 402 Schrittwieser Julian 2007 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:9   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:11/11 Z:12/201
2. 401 Windisch Dominik 2007 AUT NFÖ / Graz      T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2  T:10/12 Z:10/112
3. 403 Gugel Elias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka      T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0      T:1 Z:1     T:3 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:3       T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:8/12 Z:9/113
4. 404 Mensah Dylan 2007 AUT ÖAV / Austria      T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:2         T:0 Z:0     T:1 Z:1    T:4 Z:1      T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0  T:4/7 Z:6/74
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:52:19
end time : 2018-03-17 18:28:44
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 503 Schrittwieser Lena 2005 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1      T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:12/14 Z:12/131
2. 501 Beber Boštjančič Nara 2005 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:8/10 Z:11/122
3. 505 Bakić Lana 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:4 Z:4   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1  T:8/12 Z:9/133
4. 507 Rieger Marlene 2006 AUT ÖAV / Villach    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:5 Z:3    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1  T:8/12 Z:8/104
5. 506 Sambolić Hana 2006 CRO SPK / Fothia    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0       T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0    T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:3       T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1  T:6/7 Z:7/105
6. 504 Kužić Lara 2005 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin    T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:4/4 Z:6/66
7. 502 Chum Cara 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:0       T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0       T:4 Z:4        T:1 Z:1  T:3/6 Z:5/97
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:53:14
end time : 2018-03-17 18:28:46
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 603 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2       T:1 Z:1      T:5 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:9/14 Z:10/111
2. 601 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:4 Z:4    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:8/11 Z:10/132
2. 605 Mišić Jan 2006 CRO SPK / Fothia    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:3    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:8/11 Z:10/132
4. 602 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:2       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:8/11 Z:9/104
5. 607 Škrgatić Blaž 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia    T:2 Z:2      T:0 Z:0     T:6 Z:6   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:2    T:3 Z:3   T:0 Z:2       T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1  T:7/15 Z:9/195
6. 606 Grgurić Pavo 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia    T:1 Z:1          T:11 Z:11   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:7    T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0       T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1  T:7/17 Z:8/246
7. 604 Matković Vito 2006 CRO HPS / SPK Fothia    T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0    T:3 Z:3   T:0 Z:0       T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:2  T:5/9 Z:6/107
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Luca Gasser,Heinz Krendlesberger,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  notice : 2018-03-17 11:51:55
end time : 2018-03-17 18:28:48
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result AK (female, 1901 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 704 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/351 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:3/31
2. 701 Seliškar Ema 2004 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:33/33 Z:33/332 T:5 Z:3 T:8 Z:8 T:3 Z:1 T:3/16 Z:3/122
3. 715 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/294 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1/2 Z:1/23
4. 703 Valavanoglou Joana 1979 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/266 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:3/54
5. 702 Tarkuš Lucija 2003 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:32/32 Z:32/323 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0/0 Z:1/55
6. 706 Gradwohl Lisa 1991 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/266 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/66
7. 726 Penz Lara 1998 AUT ÖAV / Weyer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/266 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:9 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/97
8. 719 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:27/27 Z:27/275 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 710 Schüller Anna 1996 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/259
9. 713 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/259
9. 720 Brandmüller Daniela 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/259
9. 723 Kreiger Katharina 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/259
9. 731 Raile Isabella 2000 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/259
14. 730 Weidinger Nora 1990 AUT ÖAV / Linz Bad Leonfelden T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:24/24 Z:24/2414
15. 724 Umschaden Gina 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2315
15. 727 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2315
17. 721 Aichhorn Carolyn 1988 AUT ÖAV / Akademische Sektion   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:22/22 Z:22/2217
18. 725 Umschaden Sophie 2005 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2118
18. 732 Putz Katharina 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2118
20. 722 Augsten Silvia 2002 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:20/20 Z:20/2020
20. 741 Kriso Verena 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:20/20 Z:20/2020
22. 711 Weinberger Julia 1997 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1922
22. 718 Schüssler Johanna 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1922
22. 737 Kurz Julia 1989 GER DAV / Ansbach   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1922
25. 716 Petek Simone 1986 AUT     T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:18/18 Z:18/1825
25. 738 Leitgeb Johanna 1993 ITA AVS / St. Pauls T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1           T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:18/18 Z:18/1825
27. 709 Zimmermann Kerstin 1991 AUT     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1727
27. 740 Lexer Michaela 1991 AUT     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1727
29. 728 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:16/16 Z:16/1629
29. 733 Katzenberger Flora 2004 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:16/16 Z:16/1629
31. 729 Knorre Simone 1987 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:15/15 Z:15/1531
32. 708 Windisch Sarah 2004 AUT NFÖ / Graz   T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:13/13 Z:13/1332
33. 707 Gimpel Laura 2004 AUT NFÖ / Graz   T:1 Z:1             T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:12/12 Z:12/1233
34. 734 Kranjc Eva 1985 SLO     T:1 Z:1            T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:11/11 Z:11/1134
35. 705 Bogeschdorfer Barbara 1966 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck   T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1              T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:10/10 Z:10/1035
36. 717 Pirngruber Christa 1996 AUT     T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1       T:8/8 Z:8/836
37. 739 Sellner Ritha 1994 AUT             T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1             T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:7/7 Z:7/737
38. 712 Ganster Jacqueline 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1             T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1       T:6/6 Z:6/638
  714 Luschnig Emilie 2003 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt                                          
  735 Založnik Tjaša 1988 SLO                                            
  736 Giret Janka 2001 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club                                          
  742 Aschauer Julia 1990 AUT                                            
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Josef Kern,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  start time : 2018-03-17 14:14:03
notice : 2018-03-17 20:58:00
end time : 2018-03-17 18:23:48
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result AK (male, 1901 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali 23 Quali 24 Quali 25 Quali 26 Quali 27 Quali 28 Quali 29 Quali 30 Quali 31 Quali 32 Quali 33 Quali 34 Quali 35 Quali 36 Quali 37 Quali 38 Quali 39 Quali 40 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 890 ZORKO MATJAŽ 1992 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:40/40 Z:40/401 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:3/51
2. 912 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:38/38 Z:38/382 T:0 Z:8 T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:2/6 Z:3/142
3. 889 Mužar Luka 1987 SLO PZS / Plus Climbing T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:37/37 Z:37/373 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:4 T:3 Z:3 T:2/8 Z:3/123
4. 867 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:37/37 Z:37/373 T:7 Z:7 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/10 Z:2/94
5. 815 Schreilechner Lukas 1995 AUT NFÖ / Trofaiach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:37/37 Z:37/373 T:5 Z:3 T:6 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/11 Z:2/55
6. 883 Atschreiter Stefan 1992 AUT ÖAV / Amstetten T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:36/36 Z:36/368 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:2/46
7. 842 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:37/37 Z:37/373 T:0 Z:6 T:6 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1/6 Z:2/97
8. 863 Krois Joshua 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:36/36 Z:36/368 T:9 Z:9 T:0 Z:8 T:0 Z:0 T:1/9 Z:2/178
9. 895 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:37/37 Z:37/373 T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:1/6 Z:1/59
10. 809 Walther Linus 2002 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/3510
10. 811 Bogeschdorfer Lawrence 2002 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/3510
10. 855 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:35/35 Z:35/3510
10. 871 Tritthart Clemens 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/3510
10. 886 Fischer Max 1999 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/3510
10. 909 Bakurecz Ádám 2001 HUN MHSSz / Meteora T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:35/35 Z:35/3510
16. 834 Posnitz Eric 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:32/32 Z:32/3216
16. 917 Lenz Daniel 1988 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:32/32 Z:32/3216
18. 807 Dyczek Philipp 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 812 Fehringer Jan 1988 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 839 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 854 Sagmeister Simon 1990 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 857 Schloemer Philipp 1982 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 874 Bodner Lukas 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 880 Kamenschek Maximilian 1991 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 902 Weissmann Alexander 1994 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:31/31 Z:31/3118
18. 904 Karner Benedikt 1989 AUT ÖAV / Gesäuse T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:31/31 Z:31/3118
27. 821 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:30/30 Z:30/3027
27. 837 Pirngruber Markus 1999 AUT ÖAV / Altenberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:30/30 Z:30/3027
27. 881 Schaffer Armin 1995 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:30/30 Z:30/3027
30. 833 Moitzi Thomas 1988 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 835 Reiterlehner Bernhard 1986 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 856 Penz Tobias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Weyer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 868 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 876 Miklavc Benjamin 1992 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 878 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 896 Lehner Jörg 1979 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1       T:29/29 Z:29/2930
30. 918 Sommer Patrick 1987 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:29/29 Z:29/2930
38. 808 Walther Christian 1972 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:28/28 Z:28/2838
38. 885 Bender Clemens 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:28/28 Z:28/2838
38. 897 Schulze Gunnar 1985 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:28/28 Z:28/2838
38. 900 Kunter Timon 1988 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:28/28 Z:28/2838
38. 914 Schwingenschlögl Hannes 1991 AUT NFÖ / Pucking T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:28/28 Z:28/2838
43. 806 Kubesch Moritz 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:27/27 Z:27/2743
43. 836 Reiter Andreas 1992 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:27/27 Z:27/2743
43. 858 Naftz Michael 1990 AUT Zeitschmiede / Klettern T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:27/27 Z:27/2743
43. 861 Wagner Valentin 2001 AUT ÖAV / Imst-Oberland T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:27/27 Z:27/2743
43. 879 Schmoll Martin 1987 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:27/27 Z:27/2743
43. 915 Rieger Thomas 1988 AUT ÖAV / Molln T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:27/27 Z:27/2743
49. 822 Ebner Patrick 1987 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
49. 827 Liebisch Gregor 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
49. 859 Lacher David 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
49. 864 Ciesciutti Claudio 1994 AUT ÖAV /  T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
49. 872 Klück Florian 1989 GER DAV / Trostberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
49. 884 Rogala Andreas 1986 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:26/26 Z:26/2649
55. 802 Bergmann Alexander 1973 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 819 Offermanns Magnus 1993 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 820 Hajek Martin 1991 AUT NFÖ / Wien T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 847 Preis Dominik 1990 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 848 Pesendorfer Peter 1976 AUT ÖAV / Hartberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 860 Teiner Bernhard 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 862 Wagner Leonhard 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
55. 899 Widorn Felix 1993 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:25/25 Z:25/2555
63. 803 Cerovac Zdravko 1969 CRO   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 813 Stadler Christoph 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 831 Will Lorenz 2003 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 873 Stocker Markus 1992 AUT ÖTK / Dölsach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 877 Kittner Florian 1983 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 887 Bader Michael 1984 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
63. 906 Aichinger Stefan 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:24/24 Z:24/2463
70. 810 Schiermayr Bernd 1970 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 832 Sandtner Ludwig 1996 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 843 Meder Stefan 1980 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 851 Zuschnig Luca 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 865 Grubelnik Gabriel 1993 AUT ÖAV /  T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 907 Wallner Lukas 1995 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
70. 910 Schmid Lorenz 1996 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:23/23 Z:23/2370
77. 801 Gugel Jakob 2003 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:22/22 Z:22/2277
77. 869 Rinner Christian 1986 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:22/22 Z:22/2277
79. 840 Zinko Hanns-Peter 1961 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 845 Schaumberger Reinhard 1972 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 849 da Costa Pereira Loureiro Miguel 1975 PRT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 870 Baronig Maximilian 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 888 Blatnik Matthias 1987 AUT ÖAV / Akademische Sektion T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 905 Unterholzner Hannes 1994 ITA AVS / Meran T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 908 Steiner Hannes 1990 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
79. 916 Rotter Florian 1995 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:21/21 Z:21/2179
87. 825 Pernecker Maximilian 1991 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:20/20 Z:20/2087
87. 841 Baumann Anton 1959 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:20/20 Z:20/2087
89. 814 Schimek Peter 1983 AUT     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1989
89. 816 Schwab Fabian 1989 AUT     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1989
89. 875 Pöllabauer Wolfgang 1991 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1989
89. 891 Simonassi Loris 1991 ITA   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1989
89. 901 Angele Michael 1995 GER     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:19/19 Z:19/1989
94. 850 Maneßinger Florian 1989 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:18/18 Z:18/1894
95. 823 Steen Robert 1985 NED     T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:17/17 Z:17/1795
95. 846 Moitzi Günter 1980 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1795
95. 853 Holzner Ferdinand 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1795
95. 882 Puchner Philipp 1988 AUT NFÖ / Trofaiach   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1795
95. 903 Mayr Michael 1995 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1  T:17/17 Z:17/1795
100. 824 Zimmermann Andreas 1993 AUT     T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1  T:16/16 Z:16/16100
100. 866 Faist Karl 1987 AUT          T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:16/16 Z:16/16100
102. 830 Szijártó András 1989 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1  T:15/15 Z:15/15102
103. 804 Mensah Aidan 2004 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:14/14 Z:14/14103
104. 852 Straganz Florian 1988 AUT     T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1         T:13/13 Z:13/13104
105. 838 Bischof Wolfgang 1969 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:12/12 Z:12/12105
105. 892 Schickengruber David 1982 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1          T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1                  T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:12/12 Z:12/12105
107. 898 Georgi Jakob 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1             T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1           T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:11/11 Z:11/11107
108. 911 Mariani Oliver 1976 AUT                T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1            T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1  T:10/10 Z:10/10108
109. 805 Kern Josef 1959 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1         T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1           T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:9/9 Z:9/9109
  817 Ofer Dominik 1995 AUT                                            
  818 Jäger Dominik 1989 AUT                                            
  826 Komondi Csaba 1976 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club                                          
  828 Dolgos Normand 1991 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club                                          
  829 Ferenci Imre 1980 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club                                          
  844 Hofer Helmut 1984 AUT                                            
  893 bertolini ettore 1991 ITA                                            
  894 Bäck Christoph 1989 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg                                          
  913 Pincus Marc 1987 GER                                            
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
  start time : 2018-03-17 14:24:29
notice : 2018-03-17 20:58:01
end time : 2018-03-17 18:24:01
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail