Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2008 - 2009)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 105 Wimmer Anja 2008 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:15/19 Z:15/151
2. 106 Deubler Anika 2008 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:15/19 Z:15/172
3. 103 Kandolf Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:12/13 Z:14/143
4. 102 Krendlesberger Smilla 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:3      T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:8/13 Z:10/154
5. 104 Krondorfer Flora 2009 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:6/7 Z:10/105
6. 107 Schwaiger Katharina 2009 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/5 Z:9/106
7. 101 Göschl Helena 2010 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:4/6 Z:6/77
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Lara Weichbold,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Reinhold Hanus,Matthias Kandolf,Stefan Preis,Josef Auer,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 10:33:15
end time : 2017-11-26 12:47:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2008 - 2009)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 (5b) Quali 3 Quali 4 (2c) Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 204 Leitner Christian 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:15/15 Z:15/151
2. 209 Auer Mathias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:15/17 Z:15/152
3. 202 Teufel Peter 2008 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:14/16 Z:15/183
4. 207 Größwang Jakob 2008 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:14/17 Z:15/164
5. 205 Leitner Julian 2010 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:12/17 Z:14/165
6. 208 Wimmer Jonas 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1   T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:12/18 Z:15/186
7. 210 Gugel Elias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5   T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1      T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:10/12 Z:13/217
8. 203 Köberl Johannes 2009 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0         T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:9/11 Z:10/128
9. 206 Größwang Xaver 2010 AUT WKV / alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:8/9 Z:12/139
10. 201 Holmqvist Adam 2010 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2     T:0 Z:0       T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/8 Z:6/710
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Lara Weichbold,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Reinhold Hanus,Matthias Kandolf,Stefan Preis,Josef Auer,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 10:33:13
end time : 2017-11-26 12:48:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2006 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 (4b) Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 (3c) Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 309 Buršíková Martina 2006 SVK JAMES / Lezecka akademia   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2 T:15/16 Z:15/161
2. 304 Pasecker Anika 2006 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:11/11 Z:11/112
3. 301 Göschl Hannah 2006 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:11/12 Z:13/143
4. 306 Bergmann Katharina 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:9/9 Z:12/144
5. 303 Kogler Marie 2007 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:9/12 Z:10/105
6. 310 Avender Sophia 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:8 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:9/17 Z:11/126
7. 305 Hödl Julia 2007 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:9 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:9/19 Z:11/147
8. 308 Vrabetz Tatjana Elektra 2007 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:8/9 Z:12/128
9. 307 Stöhr Suri 2007 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:4 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:7/8 Z:10/149
10. 302 Krondorfer Victoria 2007 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/810
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Lara Weichbold,Thomas Kohlbacher,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Reinhold Hanus,Matthias Kandolf,Stefan Preis,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 10:32:36
end time : 2017-11-26 12:49:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2006 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 (5b) Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 402 Schrittwieser Julian 2007 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2 T:15/21 Z:15/161
2. 404 Jamnig Simon 2006 AUT NFÖ / Linz   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:7 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:5 Z:2 T:15/26 Z:15/162
3. 401 Janko Moritz 2007 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:9 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:12/213
4. 403 Frosch David 2006 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2       T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:5/7 Z:5/74
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Lara Weichbold,Thomas Kohlbacher,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Matthias Kandolf,Stefan Preis,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 10:32:33
end time : 2017-11-26 12:50:01
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2004 - 2005)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 501 Schrittwieser Lena 2005 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:15/17 Z:15/171
2. 505 Lackner Lena 2005 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3    T:2 Z:2 T:9/12 Z:13/182
3. 503 Kainbrecht Anja 2004 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:2 Z:2   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:0 T:4/10 Z:7/113
4. 504 Gassner Chiara 2004 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:10 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:3/14 Z:4/44
5. 502 Jandl Heidemarie 2004 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:0 Z:0           T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/15
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Lara Weichbold,Thomas Kohlbacher,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Reinhold Hanus,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  start time : 2017-11-26 11:10:55
notice : 2017-11-26 13:19:21
end time : 2017-11-26 14:55:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2004 - 2005)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 603 Teufel Emil 2005 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:8 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:15/33 Z:15/161
2. 602 Kogler Manuel 2005 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:16 Z:16   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:15 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3    T:2 Z:2 T:15/51 Z:15/352
3. 605 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:6 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:6 Z:6 T:14/28 Z:15/253
4. 606 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:13   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2 T:13/22 Z:15/314
5. 604 Bartl Robin 2005 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:4 T:12/18 Z:15/185
6. 601 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:4 Z:4 T:12/21 Z:15/226
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Lara Weichbold,Thomas Kohlbacher,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Reinhold Hanus,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 13:18:36
end time : 2017-11-26 14:56:33
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 704 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:5   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:14/24 Z:15/201
2. 707 Wurm Lisa 2003 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:10/11 Z:13/152
3. 702 Brandmüller Daniela 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:3 Z:1    T:4 Z:1 T:8/13 Z:10/133
4. 701 Gösweiner Christina 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:3 T:7/8 Z:10/134
5. 706 Feigl Alexandra 2002 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:4 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:7/16 Z:9/105
6. 708 Steinbach Magdalena 2002 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:2    T:6/6 Z:9/156
7. 705 Teufel Anika 2003 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:6/7 Z:11/127
8. 703 Augsten Silvia 2002 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:6/7 Z:9/108
9. 709 Albrecht Antonia 2002 AUT      T:5 Z:5   T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:1     T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:3/13 Z:6/159
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Michael Schmölzer,Dominik Preis,Thomas Kohlbacher,Christina Halasz,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 16:05:14
end time : 2017-11-26 16:44:11
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 803 Walther Linus 2002 AUT ÖAV / Graz    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:15/16 Z:15/161
2. 802 Fábric Jakub 2003 SVK JAMES / Lezecká akadémia Bratislava    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:15/20 Z:15/152
3. 804 Harlacher Alexander 2003 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:3     T:1 Z:1 T:15/21 Z:15/173
4. 801 Stadler Christoph 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:2 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:11/114
5. 805 Holl Jakob 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:6/9 Z:8/105
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Thomas Kohlbacher,Christina Halasz,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 16:05:26
end time : 2017-11-26 16:44:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Uxx (female, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 903 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:14/16 Z:15/161
2. 902 Weinberger Julia 1997 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:9/11 Z:11/122
3. 901 Guschelbauer Eva 2001 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:3 Z:3   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:7/103
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Michael Schmölzer,Dominik Preis,Thomas Kohlbacher,Christina Halasz,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 16:05:34
end time : 2017-11-26 16:44:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Uxx (male, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (3c) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1001 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:15/17 Z:15/151
2. 1002 Fischer Max 1999 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:15/19 Z:15/162
3. 1004 Merkinger Klemens 2001 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:15/20 Z:15/173
4. 1003 Harlacher Peter 1968 AUT ÖAV / Waidhofen    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1      T:8 Z:3 T:8/15 Z:10/124
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Michael Schmölzer,Thomas Kohlbacher,Christina Halasz,Thomas Auer,Kelly Fatourou,Martin Wenzl,Josef Auer,Christina Gösweiner ,Leonie Zechner,
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  notice : 2017-11-26 16:05:43
end time : 2017-11-26 16:44:18
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Hobby (mixed, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali 22 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
routesetting : Dominik Preis
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail