Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2008 - 2009)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6a) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 102 Wimmer Anja 2008 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/19 Z:12/141
2. 106 Kandolf Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:10 Z:7   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:7/19 Z:11/192
3. 103 Zwischenberger Lea-Marie 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:6   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:5/6 Z:8/133
4. 104 Winkler Leonie 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/44
5. 101 Krendlesberger Smilla 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:5    T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/85
6. 105 Göschl Helena 2010 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:2/66
7. 107 Cerovac Marcela 2011 CRO      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/07
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:23:45
end time : 2017-09-30 15:25:14
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2008 - 2009)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6a) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 203 Auer Mathias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/15 Z:12/141
2. 204 Leitner Christian 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/22 Z:12/182
3. 201 Wimmer Jonas 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2   T:6 Z:2   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:9/19 Z:12/163
4. 205 Leitner Julian 2010 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:4 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2     T:0 Z:2 T:6 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:7/17 Z:9/144
5. 206 Sedeljšak Nik 2008 SLO PZS / Slovenj Gradec    T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:11 Z:10   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2    T:2 Z:1 T:3/14 Z:6/175
6. 207 Gugel Elias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:12 Z:4   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:3/16 Z:6/96
7. 202 Weiß Sebastian 2009 AUT     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:5    T:0 Z:0         T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2    T:2 Z:1 T:1/2 Z:3/87
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:25:00
end time : 2017-09-30 15:25:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2006 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5c+) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6a+) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 305 Hren Eva 2006 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/12 Z:12/121
2. 307 Sedeljšak Zoja 2007 SLO PZS / Slovenj Gradec   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/15 Z:12/132
3. 306 Göschl Hannah 2006 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/16 Z:12/123
4. 308 Bergmann Katharina 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:12 Z:12   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/32 Z:12/274
5. 303 Stöhr Suri 2007 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:9/11 Z:10/105
6. 301 Vrabetz Tatjana Elektra 2007 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt   T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:11/186
7. 302 Avender Sophia 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2   T:6 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:7/15 Z:10/147
8. 304 Auer Emilia 2007 AUT NFÖ / Graz   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/58
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:25:02
end time : 2017-09-30 15:25:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2006 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6a) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 403 Schrittwieser Julian 2007 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:12/12 Z:12/121
2. 402 Koštomaj Anej 2007 SLO PZS / Celje   T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1     T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:4 Z:1 T:11/22 Z:12/172
3. 401 Pirnbacher Felix 2007 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:8 Z:4   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:2/9 Z:6/113
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:25:03
end time : 2017-09-30 15:25:33
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2004 - 2005)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 (6a+) Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 506 Seliškar Ema 2004 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:12/12 Z:12/121
2. 502 Čopar Sara 2005 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:2 Z:2 T:8 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:12/26 Z:12/142
3. 504 Štaleker Gaja 2004 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:10/16 Z:11/143
4. 507 Schrittwieser Lena 2005 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:15 Z:15 T:1 Z:1 T:10/25 Z:10/244
5. 503 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:9/105
6. 505 Stamenčić Ana 2005 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:8/13 Z:9/126
7. 501 Bakić Lana 2005 CRO SPK / Durango T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:7/10 Z:8/107
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Daniela Dauwa,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:18:07
end time : 2017-09-30 15:24:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2004 - 2005)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 (6a+) Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 609 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:3    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:3 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:10/22 Z:10/161
2. 603 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/92
3. 602 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO PZS / Laško T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:8/103
4. 608 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1    T:4 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:7/13 Z:8/94
5. 606 Pirnbacher Fabian 2004 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1    T:8 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:7/14 Z:8/95
6. 605 Lorenzer Nico 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:9/126
7. 601 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:7/97
8. 607 Hren Bor 2004 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:0 Z:6 T:3 Z:1    T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:6/9 Z:8/148
9. 604 Weiß Sascha 2005 AUT NFÖ / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1   T:10 Z:10   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/12 Z:5/149
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Daniela Dauwa,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:18:08
end time : 2017-09-30 15:24:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 (6b+) Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 (5a) Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 702 Tarkuš Lucija 2003 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1       T:1 Z:1  T:8/11 Z:8/111 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:3/6 Z:3/61
2. 703 Dvoršek Tjaša 2002 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:8 Z:4 T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:4   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1       T:4 Z:1  T:7/24 Z:8/143 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:1/4 Z:2/62
3. 701 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:3   T:1 Z:1      T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0       T:9 Z:9  T:7/21 Z:7/182 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0 T:1/5 Z:2/113
4. 704 Cundrič Katja 2003 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1      T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1       T:8 Z:1  T:5/14 Z:6/84
5. 705 Schüssler Johanna 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:0        T:0 Z:0  T:1/1 Z:3/45
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 16:42:19
end time : 2017-09-30 17:45:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 (5a) Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6b) Quali 19 (6a+) Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 806 Walther Linus 2002 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3     T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2   T:5 Z:3 T:6/14 Z:6/111 T:3 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2/5 Z:3/51
2. 803 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:2 Z:2    T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/63 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:1/12
3. 802 Kralj Rok 2002 SLO PZS / AO Trbovlje T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:12   T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:5/6 Z:6/172 T:0 Z:4 T:5 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1/5 Z:2/73
4. 805 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:2    T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/63 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/34
5. 807 Wagner Leonhard 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1        T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:9      T:0 Z:0   T:3/3 Z:4/125
6. 801 Gugel Jakob 2003 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:0        T:0 Z:13 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:2/146
7. 804 Holzner Ferdinand 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0        T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/17
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 16:43:30
end time : 2017-09-30 17:45:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Uxx (female, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 (5a) Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 (6a) Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 901 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1      T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1  T:8/10 Z:8/81 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:3/5 Z:3/51
2. 906 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:1 Z:1      T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:7/10 Z:7/102 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:3 T:2/6 Z:3/62
3. 904 Aichhorn Carolyn 1988 AUT ÖAV / Akademische Sektion   T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1      T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:4/9 Z:5/103 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 903 Weinberger Julia 1997 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:3/3 Z:3/34
5. 905 Dauwa Daniela 1989 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:3/35
6. 908 Tupi Petra 1994 AUT ÖAV / Haus im Ennstal   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2       T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:2/36
7. 907 Maurer Eva 1998 AUT ÖAV / Haus im Ennstal   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3       T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:1/37
8. 909 Lachini Hanna 2000 AUT ÖAV / Haus im Ennstal   T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:6       T:0 Z:0       T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:1/68
9. 902 Ganster Jacqueline 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/09
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 17:24:44
end time : 2017-09-30 17:54:10
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Uxx (male, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5c+) Quali 11 (5c+) Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 (5a) Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 (6c) Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W R
1. 1015 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:2 Z:2    T:6 Z:5   T:6 Z:6   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:8/20 Z:8/181 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:2/21
2. 1004 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:20 Z:20   T:2 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:6/27 Z:8/276 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2/3 Z:3/42
3. 1009 Lyubenov Bozhidar 1992 BUL ÖAV / Graz     T:3 Z:3    T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:4   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:7/14 Z:8/132 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:2/5 Z:3/63
4. 1016 Hopf Lukas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:0 Z:0    T:3 Z:3   T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2    T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1    T:4 Z:3 T:6/14 Z:6/124 T:0 Z:1 T:8 Z:8 T:2 Z:2 T:2/10 Z:3/114
5. 1002 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:2   T:5 Z:5   T:3 Z:3    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:7 T:6/14 Z:7/213 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/15
6. 1006 Kamenschek Maximilian 1991 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:6 Z:6    T:5 Z:5   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:4 Z:1    T:0 Z:3 T:6/19 Z:7/195 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/46
7. 1007 Sommer Patrick 1987 AUT       T:20 Z:13    T:10 Z:8   T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2    T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:4   T:0 Z:1    T:5 Z:3 T:6/42 Z:7/327
8. 1012 Krois Joshua 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld     T:6 Z:4    T:4 Z:2   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1    T:5 Z:4   T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:3    T:8 Z:5 T:5/24 Z:7/218
9. 1003 Pliberšek Rok 1989 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB     T:8 Z:8    T:8 Z:3   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:3 T:3/18 Z:4/169
10. 1008 Fischer Max 1999 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka     T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:7 Z:7    T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:2/8 Z:2/810
11. 1005 Scherounigg Alexander 1998 AUT ÖAV /      T:8 Z:8    T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:7    T:3 Z:1   T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:2 T:2/11 Z:5/2111
12. 1014 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag     T:9 Z:9    T:8 Z:8   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:8   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:7 T:2/17 Z:4/3212
13. 1013 Keller Klaus 1984 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:0 Z:0    T:6 Z:4   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:6   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:1/6 Z:2/1013
14. 1001 Cerovac Zdravko 1969 CRO       T:0 Z:0      T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:8 T:0/0 Z:2/1114
15. 1011 Kouba Moritz 1982 AUT ÖAV / Graz     T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:12     T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/1215
16. 1010 Pesendorfer Peter 1976 AUT ÖAV / Hartberg     T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/016
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Hanns-Peter Zinko,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 17:29:46
end time : 2017-09-30 17:54:12
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Hobby (mixed, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 (5a) Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali 15 Quali 16 Quali 17 Quali 18 Quali 19 Quali 20 Quali 21 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1101 Miklavc Dennis 1985 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1     T:10/10 Z:10/101
2. 1102 Bieberach Carlos 1981 PTY   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:10 Z:3   T:0 Z:3    T:3 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:1     T:5/17 Z:8/142
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Helmut Bauer,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Andreas Matuska
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2017-09-30 15:25:22
end time : 2017-09-30 15:25:29
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail