Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 865 Punkte, Leitner Julian 761 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8531 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 4803 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4493 Punkte,
categorie:

Result H16 (female, 1901 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1151 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:8/91
2. 1101 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:5 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/12 Z:8/142
3. 1153 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Ravne T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:7/133
4. 1103 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/10 Z:7/84
5. 1105 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:4 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4/8 Z:6/115
6. 1152 Hemetsberger Tabea 2001 AUT ÖAV / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/9 Z:6/76
7. 1156 Panasina Varvara 2002 RUS CFR / KCAF T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3/6 Z:7/107
8. 1107 Bacigálová Lenka 2001 SVK JAMES / LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:5 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:3/10 Z:4/78
9. 1157 Zsilák Kinga Ibolya 1990 HUN MHSSz / Mozogj Kreatívan SE   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:2/5 Z:5/69
10. 1104 Bognar Nora 2002 SRB SPSS / Spartak Subotica   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:5/710
10. 1155 Antalikova Lenka 1993 SVK JAMES / LK SPIDER´S NOOK Modra   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:5/710
12. 1102 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1/3 Z:5/912
13. 1109 Pesendorfer Johanna 2002 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:5/813
14. 1158 Sándor Réka 2002 HUN MHSSz / Mozogj Kreatívan SE   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/714
15. 1106 Neboga Polina 2002 LAT LAA / SKK Skala     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:3/715
16. 1108 Hörmandinger Lilith 2002 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/116
17. 1154 Heravi Shideh 1997 IRN   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:1/217
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Georg Fieger,Simon Mak,Michael Haimburger,Martin Hribernik,Simon Marin,Stefan Steinberger,Steven Rader,Benjamin RADER,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2018-07-08 10:59:56
notice : 2018-07-08 12:05:42
end time : 2018-07-08 14:28:14
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail