Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Julian 1101 Punkte, Leitner Christian 972 Punkte, Wimmer Anja 844 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 9176 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4341 Punkte, ÖAV - Klagenfurt 2266 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U08 (female, 2011 - 2012)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 101 Tarkuš Vesna 2011 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:5/51
1. 153 Cigale Blažka 2011 SLO PZS / Proteus T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:5/51
3. 103 Ilic Milica 2011 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:4/53
4. 104 Mrak Dominika 2012 SLO PZS / Plezalna šola Peter Mrak T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:3/54
5. 151 Cerovac Marcela 2011 CRO   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1/2 Z:3/65
6. 102 Sucher Zoey 2011 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:2/26
7. 152 Bankovic Mia 2012 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:1/17
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 09:31:33
notice : 2018-03-04 11:05:01
end time : 2018-03-04 17:20:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U08 (male, 2011 - 2012)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 201 Uhač Niko 2011 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/8 Z:5/51
2. 251 Justin Gal 2011 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:3/32
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 09:38:56
notice : 2018-03-04 11:20:20
end time : 2018-03-04 17:20:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (female, 2009 - 2010)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 309 Gaydarska Ema 2009 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91
2. 359 Evtimova Kristina 2009 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/102
3. 353 Drenški Lorena 2009 CRO SPK / Durango T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/13 Z:9/93
4. 362 Mrak Tinkara 2009 SLO PZS / Plezalna šola Peter Mrak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/114
5. 354 Kaličanec Ema 2009 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:9/125
6. 351 Babič Liza 2010 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:7/76
7. 305 Vranešević Katarina 2009 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:6/67
8. 358 Bobnar Tina 2010 SLO PZS / GŠD Bricalp T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/98
9. 302 Jelčić Dora 2009 CRO HPS / SPK Fothia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/139
10. 356 Cvrkovic Anja 2010 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:5/6 Z:7/810
11. 303 Krendlesberger Smilla 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:9 Z:5   T:1 Z:1 T:5/14 Z:6/1011
12. 357 Ponikvar Marija 2009 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:7/712
13. 306 Dubajić Nera 2009 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:6/613
13. 312 Fliser Špela 2010 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:6/613
13. 352 Mišan Ana 2009 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:6/613
16. 310 Jesenko Zarja 2009 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:4/416
17. 308 Jarkovič Neja 2010 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:5/517
17. 311 Benetik Theresa 2010 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:5/517
19. 307 Jeran Pirih Iza 2009 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/4 Z:5/519
19. 360 Justin Tia 2009 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/4 Z:5/519
21. 301 Šimac Vanda 2009 CRO HPS / SPK Durango T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:4/421
22. 304 Sedžek Tinkara 2010 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:3/322
23. 355 Bendić Jovana 2009 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:4/423
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Victoria Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 09:33:07
notice : 2018-03-04 11:23:13
end time : 2018-03-04 17:21:28
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2009 - 2010)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 454 Leitner Christian 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/101
2. 456 Wimmer Jonas 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:9/14 Z:9/112
3. 404 Leitner Julian 2010 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/18 Z:9/103
4. 453 Keršinar Rok 2009 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/104
5. 457 Kovač Jože 2009 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/115
6. 451 Batistić Enej 2009 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:8/96
7. 403 Größwang Xaver 2010 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/77
8. 405 Hiti Ožbej 2009 SLO PZS / Kranj T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/88
9. 406 Cigale Jakob 2009 SLO PZS / Proteus T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:7/79
9. 452 Gruber Lorenz 2009 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:7/79
9. 455 Logar Lin 2009 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:7/79
12. 401 Pal Mihael 2010 CRO HPS / SPK Fothia T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:6/612
13. 402 Tschetschonig Christopher 2010 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/4 Z:6/813
14. 361 Šolar Petan Jona 2010 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/4 Z:4/414
15. 407 Lotrič Matevž 2009 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:3/415
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 09:37:06
notice : 2018-03-04 11:21:53
end time : 2018-03-04 17:22:08
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 566 Batagelj Julija 2007 SLO DRPK / Ljubljana T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:9/91
2. 553 Notova Gabriela 2007 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/6 Z:9/102
3. 511 Mijatović Iva 2007 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:8/93
4. 502 Deubler Anika 2008 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/7 Z:8/94
5. 506 Podobnik Maruša 2008 SLO PZS / Športno Plezalni klub AK Ljubljana T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/7 Z:7/75
6. 504 Wimmer Anja 2008 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:9/96
7. 516 Koselj Ana 2007 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/87
7. 519 Rakar Tinka 2007 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/87
7. 552 Avender Sophia 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/87
10. 510 Sedeljšak Zoja 2007 SLO PZS / Slovenj Gradec T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/910
11. 517 Božič Sara 2008 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/7 Z:8/811
12. 503 Bobnar Teja 2008 SLO PZS / GŠD Bricalp T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/712
12. 559 Bergmann Katharina 2007 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/712
14. 505 Benetik Magdalena 2008 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5/5 Z:7/814
15. 562 Krebs Zoe 2007 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/715
16. 507 Olip Katharina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/6 Z:7/816
17. 558 Opacic Lena 2007 CRO SPK / Fothia T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/7 Z:7/717
18. 556 Grundbichler Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:8/818
19. 515 Roglić Lena 2007 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:8/919
20. 509 Kandolf Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/620
21. 568 Triller Bia 2007 SLO AO / Kranj T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:4/4 Z:6/1021
22. 560 Zwischenberger Lea-Marie 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:6/622
23. 513 Schwaiger Claire 2007 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:6/623
24. 512 Potočnik Kaja 2008 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:4/4 Z:5/624
25. 555 Tišler Močnik Maksa 2008 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:6/625
26. 567 Hofman Nina 2008 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:3/3 Z:6/726
27. 561 Izda Živa 2008 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/4 Z:6/827
28. 551 Filler Lea 2008 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:3/3 Z:5/528
29. 518 Jarkovič Lina 2008 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/429
29. 554 Jesenko Danaja 2007 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/429
31. 508 Laussegger Xenia 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/531
32. 557 Benedik Santina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/5 Z:4/732
33. 563 Reberšak Zala 2007 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:2/2 Z:3/333
33. 565 Čop Hana 2007 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/2 Z:3/333
35. 564 Ovsenik Kaneesha 2008 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:2/235
36. 501 Sucher Nora 2008 AUT NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:1/136
37. 514 Čeh Zebec Brina 2008 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/137
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 11:22:19
notice : 2018-03-04 13:15:49
end time : 2018-03-04 17:23:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 653 Angelov Nikolay 2007 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/91
2. 658 Schrittwieser Julian 2007 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/92
3. 605 Hoja Leon 2007 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:9/93
4. 607 Trost Denis 2007 SLO PZS / Slovenj Gradec T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/94
5. 603 Palazov Petar 2007 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:8/10 Z:9/105
6. 606 Koštomaj Anej 2007 SLO PZS / Celje T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:9/96
7. 661 Čulić Lovre 2007 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:9/97
8. 651 Radovčić David 2008 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:7/10 Z:9/118
9. 609 Janevski Matija 2007 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/89
10. 654 Schnugg Felix 2008 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:9/910
10. 660 Steiner Paul 2007 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:9/910
12. 656 Vrban Zal 2007 SLO   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:9/912
13. 613 Požek Nejc 2007 SLO PZS / Kranj T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/11 Z:8/913
14. 663 Kanitsch Nico 2007 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5/5 Z:9/1014
15. 602 Größwang Jakob 2008 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/1015
16. 601 Uhač Vito 2007 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/816
17. 652 Jeran Pirih Nejc 2007 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/6 Z:7/717
18. 608 Pletikos Lari 2008 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/718
19. 657 Winkler Daniel 2008 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:6/619
20. 610 Mader Tobias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Villach T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:4/5 Z:5/520
21. 662 Reš Jaka 2008 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3/3 Z:7/821
22. 611 Fina Asher 2008 AUT NFÖ / Dobratsch T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:5/722
23. 659 Gugel Elias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/423
24. 655 Sedeljšak Nik 2008 SLO PZS / Slovenj Gradec T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/524
25. 664 Jalen Nejc 2007 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/625
26. 612 Arzenšek Tilen 2008 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:0 Z:4     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1  T:3/4 Z:4/826
27. 614 Pretnar Matija 2008 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:2/327
28. 604 Brejc Ažbe 2007 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:1/128
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 11:22:25
notice : 2018-03-04 13:16:41
end time : 2018-03-04 17:24:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 760 Čopar Sara 2005 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/101
2. 702 Totkova Aleksandra 2005 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/13 Z:9/92
3. 753 Schrittwieser Lena 2005 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:8/15 Z:9/163
4. 751 Bangeeva Martina 2006 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/84
5. 708 Beber Boštjančič Nara 2005 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/105
6. 704 Marjanović Milica 2005 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:6/7 Z:8/126
7. 709 Légrádi-Pallós Anna 2006 HUN MHSSz / GI Klub T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:6/10 Z:8/167
8. 761 Stamenčić Ana 2005 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/88
8. 762 Funa Lina 2006 SLO PZS / ŠPK Plus T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/88
10. 711 Hren Eva 2006 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/610
10. 718 Lanča Sara 2006 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/610
10. 752 Benetik Franziska 2006 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/610
10. 759 Somorjai Zorka 2005 HUN MHSSz / Meteora T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/610
14. 756 Santini Mikulić Anja 2005 CRO HPS / PD Dubovac T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/714
14. 767 Arnež Maja 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/714
16. 770 Skok Lena 2005 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/816
17. 705 Smoje Marjeta 2006 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:6/617
17. 713 Bakić Lana 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:6/617
19. 758 Peklaj Zala 2006 SLO PZS / Športno Plezalni klub AK Ljubljana T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:6/719
20. 710 Blašković Jana 2006 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 716 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 719 Rekar Rosa 2005 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 721 Škutelj Klara 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 755 Lujić Hana 2005 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 765 Stocker Julia 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 766 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/520
20. 771 Kužić Lara 2005 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/5 Z:5/520
28. 754 Krebs Janine 2005 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/528
29. 712 Laharnar Lina 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/629
29. 717 Glavač Ela 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/629
29. 757 Sambolić Hana 2006 CRO SPK / Fothia T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/629
32. 707 Rieger Marlene 2006 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:5/632
33. 769 Luschnig Lorine 2006 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:4 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:5/733
34. 703 Bićanski Sofija 2006 SRB SPSS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/534
35. 701 Ponikvar Pavla 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:4/435
36. 720 Ramuš Lara 2006 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:10 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/2 Z:4/1336
37. 763 Zupan Maša 2006 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:5 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/3 Z:4/837
38. 706 Reš Lara 2006 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/5 Z:3/338
39. 715 Vilfan Žana 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0    T:2 Z:2    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:2/3 Z:2/339
40. 768 Lukan Lara 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/440
41. 722 Dacar Maša 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/641
42. 764 Maltarič Kaja 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:2/242
43. 714 Pirc Urška 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/043
43. 772 Janežič Dolinšek Sergeja 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/043
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 13:17:55
notice : 2018-03-04 15:05:27
end time : 2018-03-04 17:24:54
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 803 Rusev Nikolay 2006 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/91
2. 860 Jaki Jaka 2005 SLO PZS / DRPK T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:9/102
3. 813 Korošec Tim 2005 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:7/8 Z:9/103
4. 857 Jurekovič Gorazd 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:6/9 Z:8/114
5. 802 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/85
6. 811 Kotar Tominšek Janej 2006 SLO PZS / Slovenske Konjice T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/96
7. 864 Skumavec Nejc 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:7 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/147
8. 814 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/68
8. 816 Margon Matevž 2006 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/68
8. 817 Bertoncelj Žiga 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/68
8. 851 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/68
8. 852 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/68
13. 804 Ljubojevic Veljko 2006 SRB USPFS / SPKGranit T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/713
14. 854 Mader Felix 2005 AUT NFÖ / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/814
14. 862 Cerar Tanej 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/814
16. 810 Zore Timon 2006 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:6/716
17. 865 Dautovič Ajdin 2005 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:4 Z:4 T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/9 Z:6/1017
18. 808 Ušić Deni 2006 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/518
18. 855 Bachlechner Phillip 2005 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/518
18. 856 Jakomini Tine 2006 SLO PZS / PK 6b Ptuj T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/518
21. 801 Koch Lucas 2006 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/621
21. 805 Koselj Anze 2005 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/621
21. 812 Rupnik Tine 2006 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/621
21. 861 Šajt Val 2006 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:5/621
25. 806 Tschische Simon 2005 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:5/525
26. 853 Škrgatić Blaž 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:5/726
27. 815 Savorgnani Maj 2006 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:5 Z:5 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/10 Z:5/927
28. 809 Matković Vito 2006 CRO HPS / SPK Fothia T:5 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/9 Z:5/828
29. 807 Grgurić Pavo 2005 CRO SPK / Fothia T:6 Z:6 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/9 Z:5/1029
30. 859 Mišić Jan 2006 CRO SPK / Fothia T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:4/430
31. 866 Frelih Ambrož 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/331
32. 858 Bajželj Andraž 2006 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:2/232
33. 863 Ulčar Luka 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/033
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 13:14:22
notice : 2018-03-04 15:07:07
end time : 2018-03-04 17:25:29
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 954 Štaleker Gaja 2004 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7/7 Z:8/91
2. 953 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO SPK / Rirockclimbing T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:7/7 Z:8/102
3. 957 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO HPS / SPK Fothia T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7/9 Z:8/103
4. 911 Puhar Eva 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:8/144
5. 961 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:7/85
6. 906 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:7/12 Z:7/106
7. 904 Cundrič Katja 2003 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:7/15 Z:7/117
8. 902 Kovač Liza 2003 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:8/108
9. 910 Mavec Pia 2004 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:6/8 Z:7/99
10. 903 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1  T:6/10 Z:6/710
11. 905 Luschnig Emilie 2003 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:5/11 Z:7/1011
12. 907 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:11 Z:8  T:5/15 Z:6/1312
13. 901 Babič Neža 2004 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:4/4 Z:6/713
13. 909 Simnic Mija 2004 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/713
13. 951 Rinke Julia 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:6/713
16. 952 Čulić Petra 2003 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:4/4 Z:6/816
17. 960 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/1017
18. 955 Božič Maša 2004 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:4/5 Z:5/518
19. 959 Jovanovič Živa 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:4/4 Z:4/419
20. 956 Zrinić Sara 2003 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:0 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:3/5 Z:5/520
21. 908 Verdnik Lavtižar Amadeja 2004 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:0   T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:3/9 Z:3/321
22. 958 Gale Teja 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:7 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/822
23. 912 Janežič Dolinšek Lucija 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/023
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 15:27:14
notice : 2018-03-04 17:07:42
end time : 2018-03-04 18:48:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 (7a+) Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1056 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/9 Z:7/71
2. 1057 Vályi Gergő 2004 HUN MHSSz / GI Klub T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:12 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/6 Z:7/192
3. 1007 Kurtović Filip 2003 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:7/83
4. 1053 Čačija Roko 2004 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:5/54
5. 1008 Žufić Luka 2003 CRO HPS / SPK ONSIGHT T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:5/75
6. 1003 Rimac Niko 2004 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:4/46
7. 1062 Strnišnik Jaka 2004 SLO PZS / Domžale T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/8 Z:4/57
8. 1010 Torkar Miha 2003 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3  T:3/3 Z:4/68
9. 1013 Križnar Aljaž 2004 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3/4 Z:4/59
10. 1005 Zagoršek Urban 2003 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3  T:3/6 Z:4/610
11. 1059 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:8 Z:8 T:0 Z:0 T:3/10 Z:4/1211
12. 1051 Lassnig Lukas 2004 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:2/2 Z:5/1112
13. 1012 Jančijev Vilim 2004 CRO SPK / Fothia T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:2/2 Z:3/413
14. 1060 Dautovič Emil 2004 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:3   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:2/3 Z:3/514
15. 1001 Oberascher Samuel 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:2   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2/4 Z:3/415
16. 1002 Gugel Jakob 2003 AUT NFÖ / Seiersberg-Pirka T:0 Z:5   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0  T:2/4 Z:3/916
17. 1052 Jukić Toma 2003 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:0 Z:7   T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:2/5 Z:3/917
17. 1061 Pangerc Jan 2003 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:7 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2/5 Z:3/917
19. 1009 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO PZS / Laško T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:1/1 Z:3/419
19. 1058 Vuković Jurica 2004 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:1/1 Z:3/419
21. 1054 Flis Anže 2003 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:2/221
22. 1011 Bregant Maj 2004 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1     T:7 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/7 Z:2/522
23. 1004 Čop Matevž 2004 SLO PZS / PK Žirovnica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/223
23. 1055 Stanek Ožbej 2003 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/223
25. 1006 Fritz Dorjan 2003 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/025
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 17:23:38
notice : 2018-03-04 18:48:00
end time : 2018-03-04 22:15:34
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (female, 1901 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1158 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:8/11 Z:8/91
2. 1159 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:9 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:9/182
3. 1151 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:7/7 Z:8/133
4. 1105 Brodej Saša 2002 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:7/8 Z:8/104
5. 1106 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Ravne T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7/9 Z:8/95
6. 1103 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/7 Z:7/76
7. 1154 Tonkli Špela 2001 SLO DES / Gorica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:7/77
8. 1109 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:7/88
9. 1152 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:7/11 Z:7/99
10. 1104 Mali Katra 2002 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/13 Z:7/910
11. 1161 Avanzo Klara 2000 SLO PZS / DRPK T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:6/6 Z:7/711
12. 1102 Sándor Réka 2002 HUN MHSSz / Mozogj Kreatívan SE T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:6/9 Z:7/812
13. 1156 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4  T:5/8 Z:7/1113
14. 1107 Radman Laura 2002 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:4 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:5/8 Z:6/714
14. 1153 Jedrejčić Marta 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:6/714
16. 1108 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:7/916
17. 1157 Grošelj Nina 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:4/4 Z:6/817
18. 1155 Dvoršek Tjaša 2002 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:4/5 Z:6/718
19. 1110 Železnik Nina 2001 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:4/5 Z:6/919
20. 1101 Stern Debora 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:5/820
21. 1160 Nikolič Lara 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:4/521
22. 1112 Vidmar Eva Dana 2002 SLO DRPK / Ljubljana T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2  T:2/3 Z:4/622
23. 1111 Renko Teja 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/023
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Harald Klemm,Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 15:26:08
notice : 2018-03-04 17:07:15
end time : 2018-03-04 18:49:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (male, 1901 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 (7a) Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1254 Strommer Soma 1999 HUN MHSSz / VESE T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:8/14 Z:8/101
2. 1205 Golej Nik 2001 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:9 T:7/17 Z:9/212
3. 1253 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:8/123
4. 1203 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/9 Z:7/74
5. 1251 Otorepec Neven 2001 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:4 T:6/17 Z:8/115
6. 1206 Kralj Rok 2002 SLO PZS / AO Trbovlje T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/10 Z:7/76
7. 1201 Krivić Lobel 1999 CRO HPS / HPD Mosor T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:7/77
8. 1202 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7 Z:7 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/12 Z:7/138
9. 1252 Justinek Filip 1999 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:6/89
10. 1204 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/610
11. 1255 Borinc Anže 2000 SLO PZS / Laško T:3 Z:2   T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0  T:2/5 Z:3/511
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

score calculation: 1. top >, 2. zone >, 3. t-attempt <, 4. z-attempt <;
Judge : Katarina Bogataj,Špela Legat,Vid Čufar,Krištof Frelih,Jan Palovšnik,Nejc Primc,Gašper Jalen,Denis Krivic,Lucijan Cerne,
  start time : 2018-03-04 17:23:15
notice : 2018-03-04 18:48:02
end time : 2018-03-04 22:15:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail