Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (mixed, 2008 - 2010)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R
1. 10101 Bickel Sophie 2009 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 10 / 103 3 3.50 84 / 83 / 42 / 81 1 1.503.5502 104 1 2.002.0001
2. 10203 Tauber Simon 2009 AUT NFÖ / Krems 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 10 / 10 / 102 5 5.50 64 / 43 / 42 / 81 3 3.504.9124 104 1 2.002.0002
3. 10201 Oswald Damian 2009 AUT NFÖ / Krems 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 44 / 10 / 10 / 10 8 8.00 44 / 63 / 42 / 41 6 6.006.1737 104 1 2.002.0003
4. 10202 Oswald Jaro 2009 AUT NFÖ / Krems 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 44 / 43 / 102 5 5.50 44 / 42 / 62 / 41 7 7.505.9436 44 / 103 4 4.004.0004
5. 10103 Neumann Emilian 2008 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 104 1 1.50 84 / 83 / 42 / 41 1 1.502.8721 94 / 43 / 92 / 101 5 5.005.0005
6. 10104 Rudigier Anouk 2009 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 44 / 43 / 10 / 101 7 7.00 44 / 23 / 42 / 41 9 9.506.6979 44 / 43 / 82 / 41 6 6.006.0006
7. 10102 Berthold Anna 2008 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 10 / 103 3 3.50 44 / 43 / 62 / 41 7 7.505.3085 34 / 43 / 62 / 41 7 7.007.0007
8. 10302 Scalet Livia 2009 AUT NFÖ / Marchtrenk 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 104 1 1.50 44 / 63 / 42 / 81 3 3.503.5502     
9. 10303 Keppelmüller Fabian 2008 AUT NFÖ / Marchtrenk 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 10 / 10 / 42 / 41 10 10.00 64 / 63 / 62 / 61 5 5.006.2368
10. 10304 Schürz Annika 2008 AUT NFÖ / Marchtrenk 104 1 5.50 104 1 5.50 10 / 43 / 10 / 10 9 9.00 44 / 43 / 10 / 41 9 9.507.13110
  10204 Schlögl Reiter Alma 2009 AUT NFÖ / Krems                      
  10301 Tischler Lea - Sophie 2009 AUT NFÖ / Marchtrenk                 
  10401 Olip Katharina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele                 
  10402 Jug Anja 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele                 
  10403 Benedik Santina 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele                 
  10404 Laussegger Xenia 2008 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele                 
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Franz Sturmer, ,
routesetting : Andrej Olip
EDV - analysis : Franz Sturmer
  start time : 2017-06-17 07:11:56
notice : 2017-06-17 15:41:36
end time : 2017-06-17 15:43:59
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U13 (mixed, 2005 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R
1. 20202 Rauschka Sarah 2007 AUT NFÖ / Eichgraben 104 1 4.00 104 1 2.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.503.9661 84 / 83 / 102 1 2.002.0001
1. 20302 Bachlechner Phillip 2005 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 104 1 4.00 104 1 2.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.503.9661 84 / 83 / 102 1 2.002.0001
3. 20303 Kerschbaumer Tamira 2007 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 104 1 4.00 94 / 93 5 6.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.505.0374 64 / 63 / 102 1 2.002.0003
4. 20301 Schiffelbein Lucas 2006 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 84 / 103 8 8.00 104 1 2.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.504.7173 84 / 73 / 82 / 81 4 4.504.5004
5. 20203 Reismüller Felix 2007 AUT NFÖ / Eichgraben 104 1 4.00 94 / 93 / 92 5 6.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.505.0374 84 / 63 / 82 / 81 4 4.504.5005
6. 20201 Ganguly Nina 2007 AUT NFÖ / Eichgraben 104 1 4.00 94 / 93 / 92 / 91 5 6.50 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.505.0374 10 / 83 / 82 / 81 6 6.006.0006
7. 20304 Kerschbaumer Jonas 2006 AUT NFÖ / Radenthein 64 / 83 / 62 10 10.00 24 / 43 / 42 11 11.00 104 1 4.50 104 1 5.507.2238 44 / 63 7 7.007.0007
8. 20102 Größwang Jakob 2008 AUT SV / WKV alpenalpin WallStars 104 1 4.00 104 1 2.50 74 / 33 / 32 / 101 10 10.50 84 / 103 11 11.005.8307
9. 20402 Ramon Fuchs 2005 AUT NFÖ / Rankweil 84 / 83 / 102 / 94 9 9.00 94 / 23 / 92 / 91 5 6.50 54 / 53 / 102 9 9.00 104 1 5.507.3369
10. 20101 Scheutz Sebastian 2006 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 104 1 4.00 24 / 43 / 10 / 51 10 10.00 34 / 33 / 32 / 31 14 14.50 104 1 5.507.51510
11. 20204 Kabbeck Elisa 2007 AUT NFÖ / Eichgraben 10 14 14.50 24 / 23 / 22 12 13.00 104 1 4.50 94 / 83 / 72 / 71 12 12.0010.04411     
12. 20104 Berner Leona 2006 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 44 / 63 / 82 / 41 11 11.00 54 / 43 / 22 / 91 9 9.00 34 / 33 / 72 / 101 10 10.50 84 / 53 / 72 / 91 13 13.0010.78212
13. 20401 Strolz Franz 2002 AUT NFÖ / Rankweil 44 / 10 / 42 / 10 13 13.00 10 / 10 / 10 / 10 15 15.00 34 / 33 / 32 / 31 14 14.50 104 1 5.5011.16713
14. 20403 Bechtold Camillo 2005 AUT NFÖ / Rankweil 64 / 63 / 22 / 10 12 12.00 24 / 23 / 10 / 21 12 13.00 34 / 33 / 52 / 31 13 13.00 54 / 83 / 72 / 31 15 15.0013.20714
15. 20103 Hüttel Daniel 2007 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 10 / 10 / 10 / 10 14 14.50 24 / 23 / 10 / 10 12 13.00 54 / 33 / 52 / 51 12 12.00 84 / 83 / 82 / 51 14 14.0013.34015
  20404 Engelmann Jakob 2005 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz                 
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Franz Sturmer, ,
routesetting : Andrej Olip
EDV - analysis : Franz Sturmer
  start time : 2017-06-17 08:50:29
notice : 2017-06-17 15:41:39
end time : 2017-06-17 15:44:02
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (mixed, 2002 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali Final 1 Final
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R W R** P W R
1. 30302 Lassnig Lukas 2004 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 104 1 7.50 104 1 1.50 104 1 2.50 104 1 3.003.0311 34 / 103 1 1.001.0001
2. 30201 Plangg Sophia 2004 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 7.50 74 / 83 / 82 / 71 3 3.00 104 1 2.50 104 1 3.003.6043 44 / 43 / 42 / 41 2 2.002.0002
3. 30303 Oberascher Samuel 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 104 1 7.50 104 1 1.50 104 1 2.50 104 1 3.003.0311 34 / 43 / 42 / 31 3 3.003.0003
4. 30301 Rinke Julia 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl 104 1 7.50 74 / 73 / 72 / 71 4 6.00 104 1 2.50 104 1 3.004.2864 34 / 33 / 32 / 41 4 4.004.0004
5. 30202 Muther Valentin 2005 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 7.50 24 / 23 / 22 / 21 13 13.50 84 / 23 / 10 / 21 5 8.50 44 / 43 / 42 / 41 10 12.5010.18412 34 / 33 / 32 / 31 5 5.005.0005
6. 30204 Jenni Jacqueline 2002 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 7.50 24 / 73 / 72 / 71 9 9.50 84 / 83 / 82 / 81 5 8.50 64 / 43 / 42 / 41 7 7.508.2099 10 / 33 / 32 / 31 6 6.006.0006
7. 30203 Loretz Lukas 2003 AUT NFÖ / Bludenz 104 1 7.50 24 / 23 / 42 / 71 11 11.50 84 / 83 / 82 / 81 5 8.50 104 1 3.006.8485 10 / 10 / 10 / 10 7 7.007.0007
8. 30401 Reumann Nina 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weigelsdorf 104 1 7.50 74 / 73 / 72 / 71 4 6.00 84 / 83 / 82 / 21 5 8.50 44 / 103 6 6.006.9216
9. 30404 Urban David 2004 AUT NFÖ / Weigelsdorf 104 1 7.50 74 / 73 / 72 / 71 4 6.00 84 / 83 / 82 5 8.50 64 / 63 / 42 / 61 7 7.507.3197
10. 30402 Keinrath Lea 2003 AUT NFÖ / Weigelsdorf 104 1 7.50 74 / 73 / 72 / 71 4 6.00 84 / 83 / 82 / 81 5 8.50 44 / 43 / 42 / 61 9 9.007.6608
11. 30403 Gerdenitsch Sarah 2003 AUT NFÖ / Weigelsdorf 104 1 7.50 54 / 73 / 72 / 21 9 9.50 84 / 83 / 82 5 8.50 44 / 43 / 42 / 41 10 12.509.32810
12. 30102 Lindenthaler Clemens 2003 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 64 / 103 15 15.00 74 / 73 / 22 / 21 4 6.00 84 / 23 / 82 / 81 5 8.50 44 / 43 / 42 / 41 10 12.509.88911
13. 30101 Kaiser Sonja 2003 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 104 1 7.50 24 / 23 / 22 / 71 11 11.50 24 / 23 / 10 / 21 13 13.50 44 / 43 / 42 / 41 10 12.5010.98413
14. 30103 Unterberger Andreas 2004 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 104 1 7.50 24 / 23 / 22 / 21 13 13.50 10 / 10 / 22 / 10 15 15.00 44 / 43 / 42 10 12.5011.73814
14. 30104 Eisl Anna 2004 AUT NFÖ / Bad Ischl 104 1 7.50 10 / 10 / 22 / 10 15 15.00 24 / 10 / 10 / 10 13 13.50 44 / 43 / 42 10 12.5011.73814
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Franz Sturmer, ,
routesetting : Andrej Olip
EDV - analysis : Franz Sturmer
  start time : 2017-06-17 09:02:51
notice : 2017-06-17 15:41:42
end time : 2017-06-17 15:44:05
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail