Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 102 Juhart Zala 2008 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/2 Z:2/21
2. 101 Kandolf Anna 2008 AUT ÖAV / Liezen   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/4 Z:6/92
3. 103 Kropfitsch Theresia 2009 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/4 Z:2/23
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:31:28
end time : 2016-02-27 16:19:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2007 - 2008)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 203 Steiner Paul 2007 AUT ÖAV / Villach   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:7/10 Z:8/81
2. 204 Auer Mathias 2008 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:4 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:5/9 Z:8/82
3. 205 Schrittwieser Julian 2007 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:5 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:5/11 Z:8/113
4. 202 Leitner Christian 2009 AUT ÖAV / Graz   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/2 Z:5/94
5. 206 Rubasch Emil 2007 AUT ÖAV / Altenberg   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:4   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/3 Z:4/85
6. 201 Gugel Elias 2008 AUT     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/06
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:31:59
end time : 2016-02-27 16:19:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 308 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/9 Z:8/81
2. 310 Schrittwieser Lena 2005 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/10 Z:8/82
3. 305 Hren Eva 2006 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1   T:6 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5   T:8/19 Z:8/133
4. 302 Lackner Lena 2005 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:7/10 Z:8/94
5. 306 Mitterbauer-Quinz Elisa 2006 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:4/4 Z:6/75
6. 309 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:4/5 Z:6/76
7. 301 Sever Klasinc Ema 2005 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:4/7 Z:6/67
8. 304 Friedl Klara 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:3/3 Z:6/78
9. 311 Zupan Žitnik Lana 2006 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:3/4 Z:4/49
10. 303 Pasecker Anika 2006 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:3 Z:2   T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0    T:3/6 Z:4/610
11. 307 Wieser Teresa Valentina 2006 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/2 Z:3/411
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:32:30
end time : 2016-02-27 16:20:12
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2005 - 2006)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 405 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1   T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:8/14 Z:8/91
2. 407 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:7   T:7/10 Z:8/142
3. 401 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:6/6 Z:7/73
4. 408 Schiffelbein Lucas 2006 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:5 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:5/9 Z:6/74
5. 404 Faethe Hedin 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:4/5 Z:5/55
6. 406 Oswald Felix 2005 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:7 Z:5   T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:4/10 Z:6/106
7. 403 Kadas Maxim-Samuel 2006 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:3/4 Z:6/67
8. 402 Leitner Erik 2006 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/3 Z:5/78
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:33:02
end time : 2016-02-27 16:20:35
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 501 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/8 Z:8/81
2. 502 Seliškar Ema 2004 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/9 Z:8/82
2. 503 Tarkuš Lucija 2003 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/9 Z:8/82
4. 504 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/12 Z:8/84
5. 506 Fluch Anna 2004 AUT NFÖ / Mariazell T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/15 Z:8/85
6. 510 Cundrič Katja 2003 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:6/6 Z:7/76
7. 508 Kamenik Zala 2003 SLO PZS / Velenje ŠAO T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2     T:6 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:2   T:6/15 Z:8/107
8. 507 Gruber Nina 2003 AUT ÖAV / Mixnitz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1     T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:5/10 Z:7/78
9. 509 Podrekar Vita 2003 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:3/5 Z:7/119
10. 505 Kadas Iulia-Aglaia 2003 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:2     T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:3   T:3/8 Z:7/1110
11. 511 Rinke Julia 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1/1 Z:6/811
12. 512 Zupan Žitnik Zala 2003 SLO PZS / Kozjak MB T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:6     T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1/2 Z:5/1012
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Luca Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:33:30
end time : 2016-02-27 16:20:55
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 605 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/8 Z:8/81
2. 601 Wagner Leonhard 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:8/11 Z:8/82
3. 602 Ringhofer Aaron 2004 AUT ÖTK / Wr.Neustadt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:3 Z:3 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:3     T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:3/7 Z:7/123
4. 607 Lassnig Lukas 2004 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2/2 Z:8/114
5. 608 Oberascher Samuel 2003 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:2     T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:2/4 Z:6/85
6. 603 Katzenberger Moritz 2004 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1/1 Z:6/86
7. 606 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:1/5 Z:4/87
8. 604 Holzner Ferdinand 2003 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:2/28
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Birgit Gasser,Luca Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 12:34:00
end time : 2016-02-27 16:21:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 2001 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 705 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2  T:7/11 Z:8/91
2. 703 Vierthaler Lea 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weinburg T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:4 Z:1  T:7/13 Z:8/102
3. 704 Merckens Olivia 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weinburg T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:1   T:0 Z:1  T:5/8 Z:7/73
4. 702 Dvoršek Tjaša 2002 SLO PZS /  T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:4  T:4/6 Z:8/134
5. 706 Bucher Lisa 2002 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:2/45
6. 701 Lassnig Lisa 2001 AUT NFÖ / Brueckl    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:1/16
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Anton Baumann,Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 18:56:32
end time : 2016-02-27 23:24:33
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 2001 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 804 Tritthart Clemens 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:2  T:8/10 Z:8/91
2. 803 Walther Linus 2002 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1  T:8/11 Z:9/112
3. 801 Otorepec Neven 2001 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:7 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1  T:8/18 Z:9/93
4. 802 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:2 Z:1  T:7/9 Z:9/134
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 18:57:16
end time : 2016-02-27 23:24:55
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Uxx (female, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 904 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5   T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:4    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:5 T:5/9 Z:8/203 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:2/4 Z:3/51
2. 905 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:5/7 Z:8/101 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1/2 Z:3/42
3. 908 Wojnar Alina 1999 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:4    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:5/8 Z:8/122 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:4 Z:4 T:1/4 Z:3/83
4. 912 Auersperger Ajda 2000 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:7   T:0 Z:3 T:4/4 Z:7/174 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:7 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/84
5. 909 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:9    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:4 T:4/5 Z:7/195
6. 906 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4   T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:5/116
7. 911 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:8   T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:6/137
8. 902 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:3/3 Z:4/58
9. 907 Vollenwyder Klara 2000 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:6     T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:3/5 Z:5/149
10. 903 Putz Katharina 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0     T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:1    T:0 Z:0   T:2/8 Z:3/610
11. 913 Dauwa Daniela 1989 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:2    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1/6 Z:1/211
12. 901 Ganster Jacqueline 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
12. 910 Czerny Bettina 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 23:25:51
end time : 2016-02-27 23:25:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Uxx (male, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 1013 Lyubenov Bozhidar 1992 BUL BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1     T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:8/91 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:2/6 Z:3/71
2. 1010 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1     T:5 Z:4   T:0 Z:1 T:5/10 Z:7/115 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:2/32
3. 1009 Held Johannes 1997 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1     T:4 Z:4   T:0 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:8/132 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:1/13
4. 1007 Schweitzer Johannes 1992 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:9 Z:4 T:1 Z:1     T:4 Z:4   T:0 Z:1 T:6/19 Z:7/154 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:1/13
5. 1011 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3   T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1     T:3 Z:3   T:6/18 Z:7/163 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/15
6. 1021 Hopf Lukas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:3   T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1     T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:2 T:5/11 Z:8/166 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/15
7. 1008 Benz Jean Luc 1997 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2     T:4 Z:4   T:0 Z:1 T:5/15 Z:7/157 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/15
8. 1018 Rieger Thomas 1988 AUT ÖAV / Molln T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2   T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1     T:12 Z:8   T:0 Z:1 T:5/22 Z:8/208 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/28
9. 1019 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:7/119
10. 1014 Schreilechner Lukas 1995 AUT NFÖ / Trofaiach T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:5 T:2 Z:2     T:0 Z:3   T:0 Z:0 T:4/8 Z:7/1610
11. 1002 Leva Matic 1993 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:3   T:2 Z:1 T:5 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:3/8 Z:7/1311
12. 1020 Krois Joshua 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:4   T:4 Z:1 T:4 Z:4   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:8   T:3/9 Z:6/2012
13. 1012 Sagmeister Simon 1990 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:6 Z:1 T:9 Z:7    T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:3/16 Z:4/1013
14. 1022 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:16 Z:12   T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:3/18 Z:4/1514
15. 1005 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2   T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:2    T:3 Z:3     T:17 Z:8   T:0 Z:0 T:3/24 Z:5/1915
16. 1006 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:4   T:0 Z:7 T:1 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:2/3 Z:5/1416
17. 1017 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:7    T:2 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:2/4 Z:4/1017
18. 1016 Lamprecht Christopher 1988 AUT   T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:2     T:2 Z:2       T:0 Z:2 T:1/2 Z:4/818
19. 1003 Janežič Žan 2000 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:7 Z:1     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1/7 Z:2/319
20. 1001 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:6     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/920
21. 1004 Justinek Filip 1999 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:10 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/1421
22. 1015 Karathanassis Markus 1992 AUT ÖAV / Leoben     T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/222
23. 1023 Swaschnig Patrick 1987 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/023
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Anton Baumann,Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Lena Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 23:25:41
end time : 2016-02-27 23:25:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Hobby mixed (mixed, 1901 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1105 Matzer Marcel 1992 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:4 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1  T:10/23 Z:10/111
2. 1106 Posnitz Eric 1990 AUT   T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:5 T:6 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1  T:9/16 Z:10/162
3. 1112 Kögl Michael 1992 AUT   T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:7 Z:3 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2  T:9/21 Z:10/143
4. 1109 Kolland Clemens 1989 AUT   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:5 Z:1   T:0 Z:2  T:7/15 Z:9/104
5. 1113 Kopp Benjamin 1993 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:4 Z:2  T:7/19 Z:9/135
6. 1104 Trummer Patrick 1990 AUT   T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:4 Z:3   T:0 Z:1  T:6/13 Z:8/106
7. 1103 Pflanzl Silvio 1991 AUT   T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0  T:5/6 Z:9/117
8. 1107 Schwab Philipp 1987 AUT   T:0 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0  T:5/7 Z:9/188
9. 1110 Hammer Clemens 1993 AUT   T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0  T:5/9 Z:8/139
10. 1101 Schwarz Roland 1982 AUT      T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:1     T:5/9 Z:6/710
11. 1108 Gradwohl Lisa 1991 AUT   T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:3/6 Z:5/611
12. 1102 Gütl Daniel 1988 AUT   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:1  T:2/2 Z:8/912
13. 1114 Faist Karl 1987 AUT   T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3  T:2/3 Z:6/813
14. 1115 Schellander Oliver 1991 AUT       T:0 Z:4 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:2/5 Z:5/1114
15. 1111 Benz Raffaela 1975 AUT   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:3/615
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Anton Baumann,Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,Gabriele Weichbold,
routesetting : Patrick Sommer
  notice : 2016-02-27 18:59:32
end time : 2016-02-27 23:25:24
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail