Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Kids 1 (female, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 29 Lukan Vita SLO PZS Radovljica     T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/7
2 . 2 Kühnl Annabel AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:2 Z:2 T:6/10 Z:7/8
3 . 4 Wildmann Katharina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt     T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:1-------- T:4 Z:1 T:6/12 Z:6/7
4 . 3 Knafl Sara AUT SV St. Johann im R.     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:7/7
5 . 1 Goldberger Sarah AUT ÖAV Hermagor     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1-------- T:8 Z:5 T:5/12 Z:6/10
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 09:26:22
notice : 2009-03-01 11:09:00
end time : 2009-03-01 11:05:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kids 1 (male, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 8 Užnik Nicolai AUT SV St. Johann im R.     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:8 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:7/15 Z:7/8
2 . 5 Scherz Stefan AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:5 Z:1T:9 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:7/19 Z:7/7
3 . 7 Riedl Johannes AUT ÖAV Villach     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:7/7
3 . 10 Loibner Tobias AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:7/7
5 . 11 Sitter Leon AUT SV St. Johann im R.     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:7/8
6 . 6 Meglič Jure SLO PZS Tržič     T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:7/9
7 . 9 Cujic Timon CRO HPS Z-top     T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:6/9 Z:7/8
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 09:25:41
notice : 2009-03-01 11:09:00
end time : 2009-03-01 11:05:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kids 2 (female, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung SF
1 . 34 Zupin Tinkara SLO PZS Tržič T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/8 Z:7/7 7.75
2 . 16 Schlacher Sabrina AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/8 Z:7/7 4.75
3 . 18 Melcher Margarita AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:5 Z:5T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/11 Z:7/11
4 . 30 Primožič Taja SLO PZS Radovljica T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/6 Z:7/9
5 . 12 Kühnl Julia AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt --------- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/6 Z:6/6
6 . 14 Salcher Magdalena AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt ----------- T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/7 Z:6/6
7 . 15 Trinkl Lara AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg ------------ T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/7 Z:6/7
8 . 19 Kühne Isabella AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail - ---- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1    T:4/4 Z:5/5
9 . 17 Druml Lea AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail - ---- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:6T:0 Z:1    T:3/3 Z:5/10
10 . 13 Ganster Michelle AUT NFÖ Muerzzuschlag --   T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1    -     T:1/1 Z:2/2
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 09:25:53
notice : 2009-03-01 11:09:00
end time : 2009-03-01 11:05:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kids 2 (male, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung SF
1 . 21 Mak Jakob AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/7 Z:7/7 100.00
1 . 28 Hajna Miha SLO PZS Proteus T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/7 Z:7/7 100.00
3 . 23 Schneider Christoph AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/7 Z:7/7 7.75
4 . 33 Rozmanič Tine SLO PZS Radovljica T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/7 Z:7/7 5.00
5 . 25 Gradenegger Alexander AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/7 Z:7/7 4.00
6 . 31 Dragan Luka SLO PZS Radovljica T:5 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:7/12 Z:7/7
7 . 20 Mörtl Philipp AUT ÖAV Hermagor ------------ T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/6 Z:6/6
8 . 32 Primc Nejc SLO PZS Radovljica --------- T:6 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:6/11 Z:6/6
9 . 22 Moser Lorenz AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt -------- T:7 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1    T:6/13 Z:6/8
10 . 27 Schlosser Julian AUT ÖAV Hermagor ------- T:0 Z:5T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1    T:5/5 Z:6/10
11 . 24 Weissensteiner Markus AUT ÖAV Villach ---------- ------------ T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1    T:5/6 Z:5/5
12 . 26 Waldmann Fabian AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- ---------- T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:1------ ----------     T:2/3 Z:3/3
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 09:25:18
notice : 2009-03-01 11:09:00
end time : 2009-03-01 11:05:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Pupils (female, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 47 Gejo Stasa SRB USPFS P.A.E.K."NIS" T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/9
2 . 44 Wassertheurer Melina AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/15 Z:9/9
3 . 36 Kamin Rebeka SLO PZS Domžale T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:2 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/9
4 . 39 Bischof Claudia AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:4 Z:2 T:8/14 Z:9/10
5 . 38 Laub Vanessa AUT ÖAV Villach T:3 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:7 Z:1T:0 Z:1 T:8/18 Z:9/10
6 . 68 Erjavec Karin SLO PZS Tržič T:2 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1 T:6/9 Z:9/11
7 . 35 Bamschoria Bianca AUT ÖAV Hermagor - T:3 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1----- T:1 Z:1--- -- T:4/6 Z:5/7
8 . 46 Gradenegger Anna AUT SV St. Johann im R. -- T:3 Z:3T:3 Z:2T:3 Z:2T:0 Z:1- T:2 Z:1---- ----- T:4/11 Z:5/9
9 . 42 Cekoni-Hutter Valentina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt ---- T:0 Z:5T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1-- T:2 Z:1-- --- T:3/4 Z:5/9
10 . 41 Kopr Anna-Maria AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt --- T:0 Z:1T:3 Z:1T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1- T:2 Z:1- - T:3/6 Z:5/7
11 . 43 Sitter Sandra AUT SV St. Johann im R.   ----- T:2 Z:2------ T:1 Z:1  --- -- - T:2/3 Z:2/3
12 . 40 Hiebinger Nicole AUT ÖAV Hermagor   ----- T:5 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1- T:0 Z:1---   T:2/6 Z:4/6
13 . 45 Wildmann Bettina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt ---- T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:4T:0 Z:3T:0 Z:1- T:0 Z:1-   T:0/0 Z:5/11
14 . 37 Lintner Hannah AUT ÖAV Villach     T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1--- T:0 Z:2-   T:0/0 Z:4/5
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 11:31:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Pupils (male, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung SF
1 . 51 Primc Jure SLO PZS Radovljica T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/9 8.00
2 . 56 Bischof Thomas AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/9 5.75
3 . 58 Karnel Matthias AUT ÖAV Villach T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:6 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/19 Z:9/9
4 . 60 Bischof Patrick AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:7 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:2 Z:2 T:8/15 Z:9/10
5 . 63 Cujic Borna CRO HPS SPK Fothia T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:9/10
6 . 48 Cufar Vid SLO PZS Radovljica T:0 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:5 Z:1T:0 Z:5 T:7/13 Z:9/14
7 . 66 Melcher Geronimo AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:9/9
8 . 67 Salcher Felix AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:6T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:2------------ T:6/8 Z:8/14
9 . 62 Primc Igor SLO PZS Radovljica --- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1-- T:5/5 Z:7/9
10 . 53 Dragan Aleš SLO PZS Radovljica T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:5T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1- T:5/6 Z:8/13
11 . 65 Kühnl Julian AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt - T:3 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:5T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:1--- T:5/8 Z:7/13
12 . 54 Moser Elias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:3T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1----- T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:8/11
13 . 69 Hafner Samo SLO PZS Tržič -- T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1-- T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1- T:4/5 Z:6/6
14 . 55 Kargl Thomas AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen ------ T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:0 Z:1---- T:1 Z:1------ - T:4/5 Z:5/6
15 . 64 Kropf Michael AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen ------ T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1-- T:4 Z:1T:0 Z:2---- T:4/7 Z:6/7
16 . 57 Badnjarevic Bojan SRB USPFS ADRENALIN T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:0 Z:1-- T:3 Z:2T:0 Z:1---- T:4/9 Z:7/9
17 . 49 Steurer Tim AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen ------ T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:0 Z:1--- T:0 Z:1--- -- T:3/5 Z:5/7
18 . 52 Mohr Florian AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen --- T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:1T:3 Z:3T:0 Z:1-- T:0 Z:1---- -- T:3/7 Z:5/7
19 . 61 Parth Paolo AUT ÖAV Villach --- T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1- -- T:2/2 Z:6/7
20 . 50 Mörtl Patrik AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail -- -------- T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:1- T:0 Z:1--   T:0/0 Z:4/5
  59 Gašperin Miha SLO PZS Radovljica                    
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 11:31:40
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Youth B (female, 1994 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 74 Valtan Yvonne AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:8 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:7T:1 Z:1 T:8/20 Z:9/15
2 . 79 Klemm Victoria AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:9/10
3 . 80 Felber Agnes AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:5 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:9/9
4 . 84 Zafoschnig Lisa AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1--- T:3 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:8/8
5 . 72 Kobentar Manca SLO PZS Radovljica ----- T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1-- T:2 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:7/8
6 . 73 Schirmer Christina AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1---- T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/10
7 . 77 Štupica Kaja SLO PZS Domžale - T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1- T:1 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:7/7
8 . 71 Lasser Marlene AUT ÖAV Hermagor --- T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1--- T:1 Z:1  T:0 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:6/6
9 . 70 Remškar Ajda SLO PZS Tržič -- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:2 Z:1--- T:1 Z:1  T:0 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:6/6
10 . 87 Karnel Anna AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:4T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:3 Z:1  T:0 Z:1 T:4/7 Z:8/11
11 . 75 Bogataj Katarina SLO PZS Radovljica - T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1- T:0 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:7/8
12 . 81 Steinwender Madlen AUT ÖAV Hermagor   --- T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1  T:0 Z:1    T:1/1 Z:4/4
13 . 85 Vlatkovic Karla CRO HPS SPK Pulfer   -- T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:1- T:0 Z:1- -- T:1/1 Z:4/5
14 . 86 Kandolf Larissa AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail   --------- ------- T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1- T:0 Z:1  -- T:1/1 Z:3/3
15 . 83 Albel Selina AUT SV St. Johann im R. - ---- --------- T:0 Z:1T:4 Z:2-- T:0 Z:1  T:0 Z:1 T:1/4 Z:4/5
16 . 76 Bartolek Zinka CRO HPS SPK Pulfer - -- ----- T:0 Z:1T:4 Z:1- T:0 Z:1- -- T:1/4 Z:3/3
17 . 82 Sabutsch Julia AUT ÖAV Villach   -- - T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:2  T:0 Z:3  -- T:0/0 Z:3/6
18 . 78 Lora Anna AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- -------- -- T:0 Z:4T:0 Z:1- T:0 Z:2  -- T:0/0 Z:3/7
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 13:37:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Youth B (male, 1994 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 90 Karničnik Andraž SLO PZS Ravne T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/9
2 . 89 Skofic Domen SLO PZS Radovljica T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:5 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/14 Z:9/9
3 . 96 Hasenbichler Tim AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:3 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:5 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/15 Z:9/9
4 . 95 Vezonik Gregor SLO PZS Ravne T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1 T:8/14 Z:9/11
5 . 91 Wildmann Thomas AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:9/11
6 . 88 Pirc Matic SLO PZS Domžale T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1--- T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/9
7 . 97 Vreček Nace SLO PZS Radovljica T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:9/10
8 . 93 Ecker Lukas AUT NFÖ Neunkirchen - T:3 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1-- T:3 Z:1--- T:0 Z:1 T:5/9 Z:6/8
9 . 92 Thurner Stephan AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- T:2 Z:2T:2 Z:1T:3 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:3T:2 Z:1-- T:0 Z:1 T:5/10 Z:7/11
10 . 94 Moertl Manuel AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- T:0 Z:1T:3 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1------ T:1 Z:1  T:0 Z:1 T:4/6 Z:6/7
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 13:39:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Youth A + Juniors (female, 1990 - 1993)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 103 Rimahazi Eva SLO PZS Radovljica ----- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:6 Z:1T:3 Z:1--- T:1 Z:1 T:7/14 Z:7/7
2 . 98 Sabutsch Jacqueline AUT ÖAV Villach --- T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:3 Z:1T:4 Z:4--- T:1 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:7/10
3 . 99 Plasounig Katja AUT ÖAV Villach - T:0 Z:2------- T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:4T:0 Z:3  ----- T:1/1 Z:5/11
4 . 104 Ganster Jacqueline AUT NFÖ Muerzzuschlag - T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:12T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1  ----   -- T:1/1 Z:4/16
5 . 100 Rauscher Miriam AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- -------- -------- T:0 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:1-----   -- T:1/2 Z:3/3
6 . 105 Steinwender Julia AUT ÖAV Hermagor - T:0 Z:3---- T:0 Z:1T:3 Z:1-- ---   -- T:1/3 Z:3/5
7 . 101 Hueter Nina AUT ÖAV Villach - T:0 Z:6T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:5 Z:1- ---   -- T:1/5 Z:4/9
  102 Leeb Lisa AUT ÖAV Villach                    
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 15:32:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Youth A + Juniors (male, 1990 - 1993)

Platz Stnr. family name first name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 Wertung
1 . 117 Hasenöhrl Philipp AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/9
2 . 121 Cesnik Miha SLO PZS Tržič T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:9/14 Z:9/11
3 . 113 Zepec Domagoj CRO HPS SPK Pulfer T:5 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:8/14 Z:9/12
4 . 109 Vukotič Jernej SLO PZS Radovljica T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:2T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:9/10
5 . 107 Hofmann Tobias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:3T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1---- T:1 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:8/10
6 . 110 Govorcin Juraj CRO HPS SPK Pulfer ----- T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:5 Z:2--- T:1 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:7/8
7 . 122 Tomazin Tilen SLO PZS Tržič   T:4 Z:1T:2 Z:2T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1  T:1 Z:1 T:7/12 Z:7/8
8 . 108 Hasenbichler Jan AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:0 Z:9T:1 Z:1T:9 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:4 Z:2T:2 Z:1  T:1 Z:1 T:7/19 Z:8/17
9 . 111 Pogačar Matevž SLO PZS Radovljica ---- T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1-- T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/7
10 . 106 Zaufel Alex AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg - T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:4T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1-- T:1 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:7/10
11 . 118 Hercog Marko SLO PZS Tržič - T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:2 Z:2--- - T:2 Z:2 T:5/8 Z:6/8
12 . 120 Slapar Jaka SLO PZS Tržič --- T:3 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:2  T:1 Z:1 T:4/6 Z:7/8
13 . 114 Kavallar Dominik AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt --- T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1  T:3 Z:3 T:3/5 Z:7/9
13 . 119 Žohar Jošt SLO PZS Tržič - T:0 Z:2T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:3 Z:2  T:1 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:7/9
15 . 115 Mueller Christopher AUT ÖAV Hermagor -- T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:0 Z:1T:1 Z:1-- T:0 Z:2- T:0 Z:2 T:1/1 Z:6/8
16 . 112 Letica-Grgas Luka CRO HPS SPK Pulfer --- -- ----- -- T:1 Z:1--- T:0 Z:2  --- T:1/1 Z:2/3
17 . 116 Laure Alexander AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt   T:0 Z:4              T:0/0 Z:1/4
Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Maja Svetina,Krištof Fajdiga,Gregor Senica,Aleksander Šašo,Manca Vreèek, Žula,Ane Anca, ,
routesetting : Uroš Grilc
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-03-01 15:32:57
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail