Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result Cat.: C1 (Kinder 1) (female 2000 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 25) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 28+ 1
2 . 11 Kovarikova Nina 2000 SVK Trencin JAMES / RedPoint Myjava Top 1 1.5 24+ 3 3.5 2.29 2 27- 2
3 . 14 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 31- 3 3 24+ 3 3.5 3.24 4 26+ 3
4 . 8 Cencherle Erica 2000 ITA Veneto X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena 28- 4 4 Top 1 1.5 2.45 3 26- 4
5 . 6 Dobreva Iva 2000 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 23+ 5 5 20- 6 6 5.48 5 21+ 5
6 . 15 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 13+ 9 9.5 18 7 8 8.72 8 16+ 6
7 . 7 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 19 7 7 24- 5 5 5.92 6 14 7
8 . 5 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 21+ 6 6 18 7 8 6.93 7 14 8
9 . 12 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 14- 8 8 17+ 10 10 8.94 9
10 . 9 Wildmann Katharina 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 13 11 12 18 7 8 9.80 10
11 . 4 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem 13 11 12 17 11 11 11.49 11
12 . 2 Goldberger Sarah 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 13+ 9 9.5 9 14 14 11.53 12
13 . 3 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 13 11 12 17- 12 12 12.00 13
14 . 13 Trifu Adelaida 2003 ROU Bucharest FRAE / Bucharest 10- 14 14 16 13 13 13.49 14
15 . 10 Trifu Amelia 2002 ROU Bucharest FRAE / Bucharest 8+ 15 15 7- 15 15 15.00 15
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-12 06:38:48
notice : 2009-07-14 09:17:57
end time : 2009-07-14 09:18:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: C1 (Kinder 1) (male 2000 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 25) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 29 Kratochvíl Pavel 2000 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra Top 1 1.5 Top- 3 3 2.12 2 26 1
2 . 21 Maimuratov Sanzhar 2000 KAZ Aqmola MCFRK / CS Skala Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 25+ 2
3 . 33 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 28- 3 4.5 23 8 8.5 6.18 5 23 3
4 . 24 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28- 3 4.5 24+ 4 4.5 4.50 4 17- 4
5 . 20 Sitter Leon 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 28- 3 4.5 20 11 11.5 7.19 6 16+ 5
5 . 23 Kis András 2001 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 23 11 11.5 24+ 4 4.5 7.19 6 16+ 5
5 . 25 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 28- 3 4.5 20 11 11.5 7.19 6 16+ 5
8 . 30 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 27+ 7 7.5 Top 1 1.5 3.35 3 13 8
9 . 34 Cujic Timon 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 24 9 9 24 6 6.5 7.65 9
10 . 19 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 20 15 15 24 6 6.5 9.87 10
11 . 32 Egger Niklas 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 27+ 7 7.5 18 14 15 10.61 11
12 . 28 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 23 11 11.5 22- 10 10 10.72 12
13 . 16 Taborosi Koppány 2000 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 15 16 16.5 23 8 8.5 11.84 13
14 . 22 Urban Matyas 2000 CZE Lukavice HOpice / A 24- 10 10 18 14 15 12.25 14
15 . 17 Trinkl Elias 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21+ 13 13.5 18+ 13 13 13.25 15
16 . 26 Eder Thomas 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill 21+ 13 13.5 18- 17 17 15.15 16
17 . 27 Kurrent Stefan 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 15 16 16.5 18 14 15 15.73 17
18 . 31 Dorn Felix 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail 14 18 18 16- 18 18 18.00 18
19 . 18 Bonemaier Thomas 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 9+ 19 19 12 19 19 19.00 19
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-12 07:30:39
notice : 2009-07-14 09:17:59
end time : 2009-07-14 09:18:22
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: C2 (Kinder2) (female 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 29) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a+ / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 58 Kupčíková Lucie 1998 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / HSK Vyškov Top 1 5.5 Top 1 3.5 4.39 1 Top 1
2 . 42 Sterrer Franziska 1998 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 5.5 Top 1 3.5 4.39 1 30+ 2
3 . 55 Zachrdlova Katerina 1998 CZE Brno ČHS / KLAJDA Team Top 1 5.5 Top 1 3.5 4.39 1 30 3
4 . 47 Peltramova Veronika 1999 CZE Praha ČHS / SMIHOFF Praha Top 1 5.5 29- 8 8 6.63 8 30- 4
5 . 53 Melcher Margarita 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5.5 Top 1 3.5 4.39 1 28- 5
6 . 43 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 26- 12 12.5 Top 1 3.5 6.61 7 25+ 6
7 . 54 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5.5 30- 7 7 6.21 6 20 7
8 . 39 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5.5 Top 1 3.5 4.39 1 13+ 8
9 . 46 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5.5 28+ 9 9 7.04 9
10 . 37 Trifu Arina Cipriana 1998 ROU Bucharest FRAE / Bucharest Top 1 5.5 28 10 11 7.78 10
11 . 49 Wojnar Alina 1999 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 5.5 28- 13 14 8.78 11
12 . 45 Dékány Dóra 1998 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / KTTE 28- 11 11 28 10 11 11.00 12
13 . 41 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem 23- 15 16 28 10 11 13.27 13
14 . 51 Filip Cheyenne 1998 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 25- 14 14 28- 13 14 14.00 14
15 . 56 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 26- 12 12.5 24 16 16.5 14.36 15
16 . 50 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23- 15 16 28- 13 14 14.97 16
17 . 48 Paukertová Eliška 1999 CZE Lanškroun ČHS / HK Lanškroun 23- 15 16 24 16 16.5 16.25 17
18 . 44 Mileva Elena 1998 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 21+ 18 18 24- 18 18 18.00 18
19 . 52 Sekulic Andjela 1999 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 17+ 19 19 23 19 19 19.00 19
20 . 60 Deutschmann Marie Louise 1999 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz 17 20 21 23- 20 20 20.49 20
21 . 36 Egger Teresa 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 17 20 21 20+ 22 22 21.49 21
22 . 61 Savtcheva Mirela 1998 BUL Rouse Alpine club / Kazanlak 17- 23 23 21 21 21 21.98 22
23 . 40 Kis Alexandra 1999 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 17 20 21 14- 24 24 22.45 23
24 . 38 Druml Lea 1998 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail 14 24 24 17 23 23 23.50 24
25 . 35 Taborosi Bogi 1999 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 11 25 25 13.500 25 25 25.00 25
  57 Antonijevic Vanja 1999 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 8 26 26 -1   9999.5    
  59 Zorčič Hana 1998 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem 0 28 28 -1   9999.5    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-12 06:39:34
notice : 2009-07-14 09:18:03
end time : 2009-07-14 09:18:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: C2 (Kinder2) (male 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 68 Kovács-Deák Dániel 1998 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 Top 1
2 . 65 Sharkov Todor 1998 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 24 14 15 Top 1 3 6.71 8 Top 2
3 . 64 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 31- 6 7.5 5.81 5 30- 3
4 . 81 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 29- 4
5 . 71 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Divača Top 1 4.5 31- 6 7.5 5.81 5 29- 5
6 . 77 Miřejovský Marek 1999 CZE Pardubický H-Climbing Team Hudy / Pardubice Top 1 4.5 31- 6 7.5 5.81 5 28+ 6
7 . 79 Altanchev Hristo 1998 BUL Varna varnaclimbing / 1993 Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 28- 7
8 . 66 Plevko Tomas 1999 SVK Zilinsky JAMES / HK Manin Top- 9 11 Top 1 3 5.75 4 26- 8
9 . 83 Krutil Pavel 1998 CZE Breclav SPL / Pustimer Top 1 4.5 30 10 10.5 6.87 9
10 . 74 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4.5 25 13 13 7.65 10
11 . 78 Sudar Zan 1998 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem Top- 9 11 31- 6 7.5 9.08 11
12 . 73 Mörtl Philipp 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor Top- 9 11 30 10 10.5 10.75 12
13 . 67 Mazalin Antonio 1999 CRO Split HPS / Caf Top- 9 11 21- 14 15 12.85 13
14 . 76 Essl Markus 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 24 14 15 29- 12 12 13.42 14
15 . 84 Neubauer Paul 1998 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top- 9 11 20 17 17 13.68 15
16 . 72 Schlosser Julian 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 19+ 17 17 21- 14 15 15.97 16
17 . 62 Weissensteiner Markus 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 18- 19 19 21- 14 15 16.88 17
17 . 75 Höflinger Dominik 1998 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz 24 14 15 18- 19 19 16.88 17
19 . 69 Bacher Fabian 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 19 18 18 17- 20 20 18.97 19
19 . 80 Maurer Jonas 1999 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 17 20 20 19 18 18 18.97 19
21 . 82 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 17- 21 21 16 21 21 21.00 21
22 . 63 Rienzner André 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 9 22 22 10 22 22 22.00 22
  70 Telesklav Felix 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor -1     -1        
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-12 06:37:49
notice : 2009-07-14 09:18:09
end time : 2009-07-14 09:18:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: B (Schüler) (female 1996 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 25) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 117 Pavlincova Andrea 1996 CZE Breclav SPL / Pustimer Top 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 Top 1
2 . 85 Ebner Andrea 1996 ITA Suedtirol AVS / Brixen Top 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 28- 2
3 . 95 Kruder Julija 1997 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje 33- 3 3 23+ 12 12 6.00 4 28- 3
4 . 86 Gejo Stasa 1997 SRB Nis USPFS / P.A.E.K."NIS" 32 6 8 Top 1 5 6.33 5 23- 4
4 . 97 Wassertheurer Melina 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 32 6 8 Top 1 5 6.33 5 23- 4
6 . 118 Neubauer Lisa 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 32+ 4 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 3 22+ 6
7 . 104 Bischof Claudia 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 32 6 8 Top 1 5 6.33 5 21 7
8 . 96 Trifu Antonia Ioana 1997 ROU Bucharest FRAE / Bucharest 32 6 8 Top 1 5 6.33 5 14- 8
9 . 107 Vincourkova Jana 1997 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / KLAJDA Team 32 6 8 Top 1 5 6.33 5 12+ 9
10 . 106 Laub Vanessa 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 32+ 4 4.5 25- 10 10 6.71 10
11 . 255 Hofinger Magdalena 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz 30 12 12 Top 1 5 7.75 11
12 . 90 Vojirova Petra 1997 CZE Novy Bor ČHS / Jiskra Novy Bor 29 13 13 24- 11 11 11.96 12
14 . 91 Kopr Anna-Maria 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28 14 14.5 17+ 17 17 15.70 14
15 . 115 Scheuerová Veronika 1997 CZE Lanškroun ČHS / HK Lanškroun 24+ 18 18 19 15 15 16.43 15
16 . 103 Elmer Alexandra 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 21- 22 22 20 14 14 17.55 16
17 . 109 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 25- 17 17 17 18 19.5 18.21 17
18 . 113 Käfer Kristina 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill 28 14 14.5 14 23 23.5 18.46 18
19 . 87 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 25+ 16 16 15 22 22 18.76 19
20 . 99 Bamschoria Bianca 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 20 24 25 18- 16 16 20.00 20
21 . 89 Wannenmacher Julia 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk 22- 21 21 17 18 19.5 20.24 21
22 . 93 Ceneva Kristina 1996 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 22 20 20 14 23 23.5 21.68 22
23 . 88 Pokorná Andrea 1997 CZE Lanškroun ČHS / HK Lanškroun 19- 29 30 17 18 19.5 24.19 23
24 . 102 Marinova Vlada 1997 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 24 19 19 9 33 33.5 25.23 24
25 . 110 Lintner Hannah 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 20 24 25 13 25 25.5 25.25 25
26 . 98 Mayr Lara 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill 20+ 23 23 12 27 28 25.38 26
27 . 116 Ratkovic Milja 1996 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 16 34 34 17 18 19.5 25.75 27
28 . 114 Pirnat Sarah 1997 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" 19- 29 30 13 25 25.5 27.66 28
29 . 92 Sironić Lucija 1996 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin 19 27 27.5 12 27 28 27.75 29
29 . 111 Höllwerth Katharina 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill 19 27 27.5 12 27 28 27.75 29
31 . 94 Wildmann Bettina 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 20 24 25 10- 32 32 28.28 31
32 . 101 Frommelt Theresa 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer 19- 29 30 11 30 30 30.00 32
33 . 112 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 17- 33 33 10+ 31 31 31.98 33
34 . 108 Cekoni-Hutter Valentina 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 18 32 32 9 33 33.5 32.74 34
  100 Samija Petra 1996 CRO Split HPS / Caf -1   9999.5 0 37 37.5    
  105 Hiebinger Nicole 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor -1   9999.5 0 37 37.5    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-12 06:41:54
notice : 2009-07-14 09:18:13
end time : 2009-07-14 09:18:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: B (Schüler) (male 1996 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 31) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7c+ / 26) RSF
1 . 143 Bydtaev Sergey 1997 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 Top 1 24 1
2 . 150 Šifra Radovan 1996 CZE Breclav ČHS / HK Lanškroun Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 Top 1 22- 2
3 . 157 Ustohal Zdeněk 1996 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS /  Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 33- 3
4 . 122 Svub Jakup 1997 SVK Banskobystrický CCCBBB / ? Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 30 4
4 . 124 Stelzmüller Christopher 1997 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 30 4
6 . 152 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 24- 14 15 Top 1 4 7.75 7 30 6
7 . 125 Peltram Tomas 1997 CZE Praha ČHS / SMIHOFF Praha Top 1 6.5 25- 8 9.5 7.86 8 30 7
8 . 136 Melcher Geronimo 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 6.5 25- 8 9.5 7.86 8 30- 8
8 . 137 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 6.5 25- 8 9.5 7.86 8 30- 8
10 . 132 Gallagher Brendan 1996 USA Colorado   Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4 5.10 1 26 10
11 . 153 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 24 14 14 9.54 11
12 . 161 Steiner Philipp 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun Top 1 6.5 22+ 16 16 10.20 12
13 . 120 Bischof Thomas 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 6.5 22 17 17 10.51 13
14 . 139 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 24- 14 15 24+ 12 12.5 13.69 14
15 . 127 Volkov Igor 1997 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF 20 26 26 25- 8 9.5 15.72 15
16 . 156 Leymüller Stefan 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen 23- 18 20.5 24+ 12 12.5 16.01 16
17 . 131 Skorpil Marek 1996 CZE Lukavice HOpice / A 23- 18 20.5 23- 15 15 17.54 17
18 . 144 Angelov Vladislav 1996 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 24 13 13 18 23 24 17.66 18
19 . 134 Parth Paolo 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 23 17 17 20- 18 18.5 17.73 19
20 . 158 Jungmayr Martin 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk 24- 14 15 19- 21 21 17.75 20
21 . 148 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 21 25 25 20- 18 18.5 21.51 21
22 . 129 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23- 18 20.5 18 23 24 22.18 22
23 . 151 Fuchs Fabian 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer 21+ 24 24 18+ 22 22 22.98 23
24 . 140 Benz Jean Luc 1997 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 19+ 27 27 19 20 20 23.24 24
25 . 121 Doseděl Jan 1997 CZE Pardubický ČHS / LK Svitavy 23- 18 20.5 16 26 26.5 23.31 25
25 . 146 Famler Stefan 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden 23- 18 20.5 16 26 26.5 23.31 25
27 . 126 Badnjarevic Bojan 1997 SRB Novi Sad USPFS / ADRENALIN 23- 18 20.5 14 28 31.5 25.41 27
28 . 133 Sili Atila 1997 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" 17 30 30.5 18 23 24 27.06 28
29 . 123 Bonemaier Michael 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 18 28 28 14 28 31.5 29.70 29
30 . 130 Markov Marin 1996 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 18- 29 29 14 28 31.5 30.22 30
31 . 154 Aigner Philipp 1996 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk 17 30 30.5 14 28 31.5 31.00 31
32 . 147 Sölle Peter 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 17- 32 32 14 28 31.5 31.75 32
33 . 142 Jakic Karlo 1996 CRO Split HPS / Caf 15 34 34.5 14 28 31.5 32.97 33
33 . 155 Banko Sebastijan 1996 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT 15 34 34.5 14 28 31.5 32.97 33
35 . 159 Schlapschy Bernd 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 15- 36 36.5 14 28 31.5 33.91 35
36 . 145 Doseděl Miroslav 1997 CZE Pardubický ČHS / LK Svitavy 16 33 33 13 37 37 34.94 36
37 . 135 Mörtl Patrik 1996 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail 13 38 38 14- 36 36 36.99 37
38 . 160 Mikulic Ante 1996 CRO Split HPS / Caf 15- 36 36.5 12 38 38 37.24 38
39 . 149 Fuchs Nico 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt 10- 39 39 11+ 39 39.5 39.25 39
40 . 128 Pecenkovic Uros 1997 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 9+ 40 40 11+ 39 39.5 39.75 40
41 . 138 Ziegler Sebastian 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 9 41 41 10- 42 42 41.50 41
41 . 141 Reinprecht Bastian 1996 AUT Burgenland NFÖ / Neufeld 5- 42 42 10 41 41 41.50 41
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-11 06:30:33
notice : 2009-07-11 15:08:31
end time : 2009-07-11 18:07:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: A (Jugend B) (female 1994 - 1995)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 171 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7.5 25+ 4 6 6.71 4 30 1
2 . 174 Nevelikova Karolína 1995 CZE Břeclav ČHS / HK Pálavský Věšák; Orel Břeclav Top 1 7.5 25+ 4 6 6.71 4 28 2
3 . 173 Staudinger Miriam 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt Top 1 7.5 Top 1 1.5 3.35 1 28- 3
4 . 165 Florova Antonia 1994 BUL Sofia FBAC / FBAC Top 1 7.5 25+ 4 6 6.71 4 28- 4
5 . 163 Lasser Marlene 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 30- 15 15.5 Top 1 1.5 4.82 3 26- 5
6 . 192 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7.5 26 3 3 4.74 2 25- 6
7 . 179 Url Mariella 1994 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 7.5 25+ 4 6 6.71 4 25- 7
8 . 190 Eberhart Melanie 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 7.5 25+ 4 6 6.71 4 23 8
9 . 183 Hueter Julia 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 7.5 24 9 9.5 8.44 9
9 . 188 Famler Lisa 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden Top 1 7.5 24 9 9.5 8.44 9
11 . 169 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7.5 23 12 13 9.87 11
12 . 172 Gründler Chantal 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden Top 1 7.5 22 15 15 10.61 12
13 . 162 Wagnerova Anna 1994 CZE Novy Bor ČHS / Jiskra Novy Bor Top 1 7.5 21+ 16 16.5 11.12 13
14 . 182 Schloglova Tereza 1994 CZE Lukavice HOpice / A 26- 18 18 23+ 11 11 14.07 14
15 . 191 Felber Agnes 1994 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 30- 15 15.5 23 12 13 14.20 15
16 . 181 Keremedchieva Julia 1994 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo Top 1 7.5 15 30 30 15.00 16
17 . 167 File Marija 1994 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" 25 19 19 23 12 13 15.72 17
18 . 170 Schirmer Christina 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 29- 17 17 21+ 16 16.5 16.75 18
19 . 178 Hotova Michaela 1994 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra 19+ 21 22 19+ 18 18 19.90 19
20 . 166 Dukic Daria 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 20- 20 20 18 20 23 21.45 20
21 . 168 Taborosi Ajnácska 1994 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 19+ 21 22 18 20 23 22.49 21
22 . 177 Sabutsch Julia 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 19- 24 24 18 20 23 23.50 22
23 . 164 Katanova Nadiya 1994 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS 18+ 25 25.5 18 20 23 24.22 23
24 . 189 Albel Selina 1995 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 19+ 21 22 16 27 28 24.82 24
25 . 184 Petko Petra 1995 CRO Split HPS / Caf 16 27 27 18 20 23 24.92 25
26 . 187 File Anita 1995 SRB Subotica USPFS / K.E.S."PAUK" 14- 33 33 18+ 19 19 25.04 26
27 . 194 Karnel Anna 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 14+ 28 28 18 20 23 25.38 27
28 . 180 Lora Anna 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 14 29 30.5 18 20 23 26.49 28
29 . 195 Zorčič Monika 1995 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem 18+ 25 25.5 16 27 28 26.72 29
30 . 176 Kandolf Larissa 1995 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail 14 29 30.5 16 27 28 29.22 30
31 . 186 Grießer Johanna 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 14 29 30.5 14+ 31 31 30.75 31
32 . 193 Krieber Evelyn 1995 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Stefan / Gail 11 34 34 11 32 32 32.98 32
  175 Zaytseva Yulia 1995 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF Top 1 7.5 -1   9999.5    
  185 Kovacev Andrea 1994 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock 14 29 30.5 -1   9999.5    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-11 06:23:29
notice : 2009-07-11 15:22:42
end time : 2009-07-11 18:07:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat.: A (Jugend B) (male 1994 - 1995)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 203 Karničnik Andraž 1994 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem Top 1 1.5 Top 1 2.5 1.94 1 22- 1
2 . 215 Steiner Manuel 1994 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kaprun 21 11 12.5 Top 1 2.5 5.59 7 22- 2
3 . 217 Vezonik Gregor 1995 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem 23 5 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 3 19 3
4 . 216 Hasenbichler Tim 1994 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch 23 5 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 3 18- 4
5 . 204 Bräuer Michael 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Linz Top- 3 3 23 8 8 4.90 5 18- 5
6 . 219 Unguryan Maksym 1994 UKR Odessa UMCF / Odessa YCS 23+ 4 4 23+ 7 7 5.29 6 18- 6
7 . 210 Genov Viktor Lyudmilov 1994 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 23 5 7 29 5 5 5.92 8 18- 7
8 . 209 Ponomarev Anton 1994 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF Top 1 1.5 23- 9 10 3.87 2 17 8
9 . 206 Kobler Philipp 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 22+ 10 10 28- 6 6 7.75 9
10 . 214 Jungmayr Thomas 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk 23 5 7 21 12 12 9.16 10
11 . 199 Gromann Samuel 1994 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 21 11 12.5 23- 9 10 11.18 11
11 . 212 Aichinger Johannes 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 21 11 12.5 23- 9 10 11.18 11
13 . 202 Wildmann Thomas 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23 5 7 10 23 23 12.69 13
14 . 197 Mittermayr Johannes 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Marchtrenk 21 11 12.5 20 13 13 12.75 14
15 . 200 Moertl Manuel 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 21- 15 15 18- 16 16.5 15.73 15
16 . 198 Dämon Christopher 1994 AUT Oberoesterreich ÖAV / Schwanenstadt 18+ 19 19.5 19- 14 14 16.52 16
17 . 207 Dékány Gergely 1994 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / KTTE 17 22 22 18 15 15 18.17 17
17 . 213 Doubrava Erik 1995 AUT Oberoesterreich NFÖ / Vöcklabruck 20+ 16 16.5 15+ 20 20 18.17 17
19 . 254 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 20+ 16 16.5 11 22 22 19.05 19
20 . 196 Kolev Stefan 1995 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 19 18 18 14+ 21 21 19.44 20
21 . 218 Thurner Stephan 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 16 24 24 18- 16 16.5 19.90 21
22 . 201 Banko Alesandar 1994 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT 16+ 23 23 16- 19 19 20.90 22
23 . 205 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 8 25 25 16 18 18 21.21 23
24 . 208 Scharler Simon 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau 18+ 19 19.5 5 25 25 22.08 24
25 . 211 Svechnikov Dmitriy 1995 RUS Kaliningrad CFR / KCAF 18 21 21 6- 24 24 22.45 25
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-11 06:20:31
notice : 2009-07-11 15:23:03
end time : 2009-07-11 18:07:17
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat. Y (Junioren) (female 1990 - 1993)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 222 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 3.5 24 2 2 2.65 2 30- 1
2 . 223 Schider Stefanie 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer Top 1 3.5 25+ 1 1 1.87 1 28+ 2
3 . 227 Meschik Pia 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 3.5 23 4 4.5 3.97 4 28+ 3
4 . 225 Schider Andrea 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Lofer Top 1 3.5 23+ 3 3 3.24 3 25- 4
5 . 224 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 27+ 8 8 22+ 6 6 6.93 7 24 5
6 . 226 Hufnagl Paula 1993 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 3.5 23 4 4.5 3.97 4 22 6
7 . 228 Ilic Teodora 1993 SRB Belgrad USPFS / Black Rock Top 1 3.5 20 8 8 5.29 6 22 7
8 . 220 Antalikova Lenka 1993 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra 29+ 7 7 21 7 7 7.00 8 20 8
9 . 221 Skorpilova Barbora 1991 CZE Lukavice HOpice / A 20- 9 9 18 9 9.5 9.25 9
10 . 229 Hueter Nina 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 18+ 10 10 18 9 9.5 9.75 10
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-11 08:42:14
notice : 2009-07-11 18:07:01
end time : 2009-07-11 18:07:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Cat. Y (Junioren) (male 1990 - 1993)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 30) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 247 Vezonik Ciril 1991 SLO Koroska PZS / Črna na Koroškem Top 1 1.5 Top 1 2 1.73 1 24+ 1
2 . 242 Schweitzer Johannes 1992 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 1.5 19 5 5 2.74 2 21- 2
3 . 239 Lyubenov Bozhidar 1992 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 28 9 10 20- 4 4 6.33 5 20- 3
4 . 231 Svub Matej 1990 SVK Bratislava CCCBBB / ? 30- 3 4 Top 1 2 2.83 3 19+ 4
5 . 243 Šifra Martin 1991 CZE Breclav ČHS / HK Lanškroun 28 9 10 Top 1 2 4.47 4 19+ 5
6 . 246 Gál Bence 1990 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Tria-Túra 30- 3 4 10 23 23 9.59 8 19+ 6
7 . 238 Binter Tomas 1992 CZE Jihocesky ČHS / - 29 6 6.5 14 13 14 9.54 7 19 7
8 . 237 Horvath Peter 1991 SVK Bratislava JAMES / Boulderoom team 30- 3 4 16 10 10 6.33 5 18 8
9 . 233 Zepec Domagoj 1991 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 28+ 8 8 15- 12 12 9.80 9
10 . 244 Laure Alexander 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23 15 15.5 17- 6 6.5 10.04 10
11 . 245 Stueckler Simon 1990 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28- 12 12 16+ 8 8.5 10.10 11
12 . 250 Arnold Kristof 1992 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28 9 10 16- 11 11 10.49 12
13 . 240 Gál Máté 1992 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Tria-Túra 21+ 19 19 17- 6 6.5 11.11 13
15 . 234 Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 29 6 6.5 10+ 21 21.5 11.82 15
16 . 253 Moroz Martin 1993 BUL Veliko Tarnovo BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo 24 14 14 14 13 14 14.00 16
17 . 230 Sironić Filip 1993 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin 24+ 13 13 14- 16 16.5 14.65 17
18 . 241 Zaufel Alex 1991 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23- 17 17 12- 19 19 17.97 18
19 . 236 Kmeto Michal 1991 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra 18+ 20 20 14- 16 16.5 18.17 19
20 . 248 Vučić Ivan 1992 CRO Split HPS / Caf 17+ 24 24 14 13 14 18.33 20
21 . 232 Guldan Erik 1993 SVK Bratislava JAMES / MKSK Modra 22+ 18 18 11- 20 20 18.97 21
22 . 251 Hasenbichler Jan 1992 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch 18 21 22 13 18 18 19.90 22
23 . 249 Matijašić Martin 1993 CRO Istra HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin 18 21 22 10+ 21 21.5 21.75 23
24 . 252 Mueller Christopher 1992 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 18 21 22 6+ 24 24 22.98 24
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Joachim Lesjak,Elisabeth Zapp,Wolfgang Bischof, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2009-07-11 06:36:39
notice : 2009-07-11 15:22:55
end time : 2009-07-11 18:07:20
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail