Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result Profi Damen (female, 1901 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 104 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:4 Z:1    T:0/0 Z:0/01 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  
2. 101 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7 Z:7 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:2    T:0/0 Z:0/03 T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:6 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
3. 102 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1    T:0/0 Z:0/02 T:0 Z:0 T:7 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
4. 103 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1    T:0/0 Z:0/04 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  
5. 107 Knorre Simone 1987 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:12 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4   T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 106 Czerny Bettina 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 105 Ganster Jacqueline 1992 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/07
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
  notice : 2015-03-20 20:47:23
end time : 2015-03-20 20:56:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Profi Herren (male, 1901 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W R
1. 202 Sobotka Martin 1997 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:5 Z:2 T:5 Z:4 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:3 Z:2   T:0/0 Z:0/04 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1  
2. 208 Schreilechner Lukas 1995 AUT NFÖ / Trofaiach T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/01 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1  
3. 206 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:4 Z:1 T:5 Z:2   T:2 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/02 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:8 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1  
4. 212 Hopf Lukas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:2   T:8 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/03 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  
5. 209 Fehringer Jan 1988 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:6 Z:2   T:2 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/06 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
6. 204 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:6 Z:2 T:1 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:5 Z:1   T:4 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/05 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
7. 210 Krois Joshua 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:8   T:0 Z:2   T:0/0 Z:0/07 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:9 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
8. 211 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:2    T:7 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/08 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  
9. 207 Sagmeister Simon 1990 AUT   T:4 Z:3   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:4 Z:1    T:6 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:2 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 205 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:4   T:0 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 203 Pesendorfer Peter 1976 AUT ÖAV / Hartberg T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 201 Faber Valentin 1995 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:9 Z:2 T:0 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1   T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 213 Kubesch Moritz 1993 AUT   T:3 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0     T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:3   T:0/0 Z:0/013
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
  notice : 2015-03-20 20:47:24
end time : 2015-03-20 20:56:53
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 female (female, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

routesetting : Florian Murnig
  notice : 2015-03-20 19:12:44
end time : 2015-03-20 19:45:08
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 male (male, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 401 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:6 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 407 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2  T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 406 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 404 Tritthart Clemens 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 402 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 405 Tritthart Fabian 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 403 Führer Patrick 2000 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:8 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/07
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
  notice : 2015-03-20 19:12:54
end time : 2015-03-20 19:45:39
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result Hobby Mixed (mixed, 1901 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali 11 Quali 12 Quali 13 Quali 14 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 506 Schwingenschlögl Hannes 1991 AUT NFÖ / Pucking T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1    T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 515 Jandl Domenic 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 505 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 518 Reisinger Lukas 1993 AUT NFÖ / St. Michael T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 517 Kopp Benjamin 1993 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 501 Hirschegger Matthias 1984 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1    T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 519 Schönthaller Sebastian 1991 AUT   T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 516 Kögl Michael 1992 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 507 Grubmüller Michael 1987 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 513 Schellander Oliver 1991 AUT   T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 520 Schönthaller Richard 1979 AUT   T:3 Z:2 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:1     T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:5     T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 512 Pölz Daniel 1992 AUT   T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 504 Hammer Clemens 1993 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 503 Hammer Franz 1982 AUT   T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:3    T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 514 Jäger Moritz 1992 AUT   T:2 Z:2 T:4 Z:2     T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 502 Winter Simon 1995 AUT ÖAV / Leibnitz T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:2    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 511 Binter Konrad 1994 AUT   T:4 Z:3 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 510 Uschnig Valentin 1968 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0 Z:2 T:7 Z:1 T:1 Z:1       T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 509 Meißl Martina 1985 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0       T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 508 Zhuber-Okrog Barbara 1979 AUT   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/020
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Anton Baumann,Josef Kern,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,Daniela Dauwa,Miroslav Valastin,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
  notice : 2015-03-20 19:13:03
end time : 2015-03-20 19:46:01
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail