Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U08 (female 2008 - 2009)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5b / 47) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 101 Kropfitsch Theresia 2009 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 1       1.00 1  
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2015-02-14 15:42:15
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U08 (male 2008 - 2009)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5b / 47) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 201 Arzenšek Tilen 2008 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 1.5       1.73 1  
1 . 251 Auer Mathias 2008 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 1.5       1.73 1  
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  notice : 2015-02-14 15:42:25
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (female 2006 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 28) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 351 Wastl Finja 2006 GER Bayern NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 1 Top 1 1 1.00 1 16 1
2 . 352 Koselj Ana 2007 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 19 2 2.5 18 2 2 2.24 2 14 2
3 . 301 Ogris Nadja 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 17 4 4 13 3 3.5 3.74 4 14 3
4 . 302 Kikel Anja 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch 19 2 2.5 13 3 3.5 2.96 3 10 4
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 09:26:25
notice : 2015-02-14 15:42:35
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2006 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 28) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF RSF
1 . 451 Kotar Tominšek Janej 2006 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenske Konjice Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 29 1  
1 . 452 Užnik Timo 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 29 1  
1 . 454 Margon Matevž 2006 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 29 1  
4 . 401 Kühnl Wolfgang 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 27 4
4 . 403 Kanitsch Nico 2007 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 1 27 4
6 . 402 Savorgnani Maj 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 3.5 13 7 7 4.95 6 22 6
7 . 404 Brejc Bor 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 30 7 7 9 8 8 7.48 8 4 7
8 . 453 Krpan Leon 2006 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 16 8 8 14 6 6 6.93 7 2 8
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 09:51:03
notice : 2015-02-14 12:34:06
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2004 - 2005)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 502 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 37 1
2 . 507 Seliškar Ema 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 33 2
2 . 509 Berger Ines 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 33 2
4 . 554 Golob Živa 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 31 4
4 . 555 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 31 4
4 . 564 Pirc Karolina 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 31 4
7 . 503 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 30 7
8 . 510 Dolenec Nika 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 29 8
8 . 552 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 29 8
8 . 558 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 29 8
11 . 557 Simnic Mija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 28 11
12 . 505 Grdan Suana 2004 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 14 12
13 . 501 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 13 13
13 . 504 Fluch Anna 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 13 13
13 . 511 Schury Marie-Christin 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 13 13
13 . 512 Anđelić Milla 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 13 13
13 . 561 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 13 13
18 . 565 Stocker Julia 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 16 Top 1 9.5 12.33 1 6 18
19 . 514 Perat Ninsei 2005 SLO Primorska PZS / DEŠ Top 1 16 25 19 20 17.89 19
19 . 516 Margon Maša 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 16 25 19 20 17.89 19
19 . 559 Petričević Ema 2005 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 16 25 19 20 17.89 19
22 . 506 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 16 20 22 22.5 18.97 22
22 . 508 Babič Neža 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 16 20 22 22.5 18.97 22
24 . 515 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 16 19 24 25.5 20.20 24
24 . 551 Rekar Rosa 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 16 19 24 25.5 20.20 24
24 . 553 Božič Maša 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 16 19 24 25.5 20.20 24
24 . 556 Somorjai Zorka 2005 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 16 19 24 25.5 20.20 24
28 . 563 Škutelj Klara 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 16 17 28 28 21.17 28
29 . 513 Kalt Lea 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 16 15 29 29 21.54 29
30 . 560 Ponikvar Pavla 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 16 8 30 30.5 22.09 30
30 . 562 Krebs Janine 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 16 8 30 30.5 22.09 30
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 10:51:17
notice : 2015-02-14 12:34:33
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2004 - 2005)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 28) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 28) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 659 Korošec Tim 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka Top 1 10.5 Top 1 2 4.58 1 Top 1
2 . 657 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 10.5 25 5 6.5 8.26 5 28 2
3 . 602 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl Top 1 10.5 Top 1 2 4.58 1 21 3
4 . 651 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 10.5 26 4 4 6.48 4 16 4
5 . 601 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 10.5 25 5 6.5 8.26 5 16 5
5 . 604 Rimac Niko 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 10.5 25 5 6.5 8.26 5 16 5
7 . 609 Auersperger Žan 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 10.5 Top 1 2 4.58 1 15 7
8 . 652 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 10.5 25 5 6.5 8.26 5 11 8
9 . 606 Vidović Luka 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 10.5 21 9 10.5 10.50 9
9 . 611 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje Top 1 10.5 21 9 10.5 10.50 9
9 . 653 Skumavec Nejc 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 10.5 21 9 10.5 10.50 9
9 . 661 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 10.5 21 9 10.5 10.50 9
13 . 605 Koselj Anze 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 10.5 17 13 13 11.68 13
14 . 607 Mader Felix 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Villach Top 1 10.5 16 14 14.5 12.34 14
14 . 655 Berze Matthäus 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 10.5 16 14 14.5 12.34 14
16 . 608 Tschelisnig Alexander 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Dobratsch Top 1 10.5 12 16 18 13.75 16
16 . 610 Dautovič Ajdin 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 10.5 12 16 18 13.75 16
16 . 656 Dautovič Emil 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 10.5 12 16 18 13.75 16
16 . 660 Winkler Jannik 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 10.5 12 16 18 13.75 16
20 . 603 Mak Andreas 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 10.5 9 22 22 15.20 20
21 . 658 Faethe Hedin 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 27 21 21.5 12 16 18 19.67 21
22 . 654 Oswald Felix 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 27 21 21.5 10 21 21 21.25 22
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 10:18:19
notice : 2015-02-14 12:34:09
end time : 2015-02-14 15:42:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 27) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 23) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 708 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 Top 1
2 . 701 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 33 2
3 . 715 Radman Laura 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 32 3
3 . 763 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 32 3
5 . 706 Golob Ajda 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 12.5 21 8 10 11.18 8 32 5
5 . 714 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 12.5 21 8 10 11.18 8 32 5
5 . 765 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 12.5 21 8 10 11.18 8 32 5
8 . 752 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 31 8
9 . 756 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 12.5 21 8 10 11.18 8 31 9
10 . 762 Vičar Ana Ajša 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 30 10
11 . 760 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 12.5 21 8 10 11.18 8 30 11
12 . 751 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 12.5 Top 1 4 7.07 1 28 12
13 . 755 Jelovčan Hana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka Top 1 12.5 19 13 13 12.75 13
14 . 702 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
14 . 709 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
14 . 712 Vogelnik Ana 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
14 . 713 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
14 . 754 Gaber Pia 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
14 . 758 Tarkuš Lucija 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 12.5 17 14 16.5 14.36 14
20 . 710 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 12.5 16 20 20 15.81 20
21 . 705 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 12.5 15 21 21 16.20 21
22 . 711 Ebenwaldner Carina 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor Top 1 12.5 8 22 22.5 16.77 22
23 . 757 Mali Katra 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 12.5 7 24 26.5 18.20 23
23 . 759 Preihaupt Nora 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 12.5 7 24 26.5 18.20 23
25 . 761 Cuderman Sarah 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 11 29 29.5 8 22 22.5 25.76 25
26 . 704 Uschnik Laura 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 25 25 25.5 7 24 26.5 26.00 26
26 . 753 Horn Annika 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 25 25 25.5 7 24 26.5 26.00 26
28 . 703 Anđelić Nika Slavica 2003 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Durango 14 27 27 7 24 26.5 26.75 28
29 . 707 Grošelj Nina 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 13 28 28 7 24 26.5 27.24 29
30 . 764 Stark Nadine 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 11 29 29.5 6 30 30 29.75 30
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 15:48:38
notice : 2015-02-14 17:48:41
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:11
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 28) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF RSF
1 . 805 Polak Andrej 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 Top 1  
1 . 851 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 Top 1  
3 . 802 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 33 3
3 . 803 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 33 3
5 . 801 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 31 5
6 . 852 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 28 6
7 . 853 Škare Damjan 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 13 7
8 . 808 Harcsa-Pintér András 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 6.5 Top 1 4.5 5.41 1 9 8
9 . 807 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6.5 35 9 9.5 7.86 9
9 . 855 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.5 35 9 9.5 7.86 9
11 . 854 Omerzel Jakob 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 6.5 31 11 11 8.46 11
12 . 806 Bošnjak Rok 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 6.5 27 12 12 8.83 12
13 . 856 Will Lorenz 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 25 13 13 17 13 13 13.00 13
14 . 857 Jamnig David 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 15 14 14 14 14 14 14.00 14
15 . 804 Brejc Žiga 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 13 15 15 11 15 15 15.00 15
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 14:28:10
notice : 2015-02-14 17:40:02
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:17
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 28) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF RSF
1 . 903 Rakovec Lučka 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 7 36 2 2.5 4.18 2 Top 1  
1 . 907 Winkler Julia 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein Top 1 7 36 2 2.5 4.18 2 Top 1  
3 . 905 Kruckenhauser Lisa 2001 AUT Tirol ÖAV / Kufstein Top 1 7 31 4 4.5 5.61 4 Top 3
4 . 951 Auersperger Ajda 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 7 27 8 8 7.48 8 40 4
5 . 956 Zalar Alja 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 7 Top 1 1 2.65 1 33 5
6 . 901 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7 30 6 6 6.48 6 30 6
7 . 902 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 7 31 4 4.5 5.61 4 29 7
8 . 952 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7 28 7 7 7.00 7 28 8
9 . 953 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7 26 9 10 8.37 9
9 . 955 Kepplinger Hannah 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7 26 9 10 8.37 9
9 . 957 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 7 26 9 10 8.37 9
12 . 906 Franetič Taja 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 7 23 12 12 9.16 12
13 . 904 Stern Debora 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 7 12 13 13 9.54 13
14 . 954 Draxl Lisa-Maria 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 21 14 14 11 14 14 14.00 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 14:32:27
notice : 2015-02-14 17:30:16
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 45) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1053 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 5.5 39 6 6.5 5.98 5 27 1
2 . 1002 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 5.5 40 2 3.5 4.39 2 26 2
3 . 1001 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 5.5 43 1 1 2.35 1 23.500 3
4 . 1003 Ferlitsch Nicolas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor Top 1 5.5 40 2 3.5 4.39 2 23.500 4
4 . 1006 Golej Nik 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 5.5 40 2 3.5 4.39 2 23.500 4
6 . 1007 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 5.5 38 8 8.5 6.84 6 23.500 6
7 . 1051 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 19 14 14.5 40 2 3.5 7.12 7 23.500 7
8 . 1055 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5.5 36 10 10 7.42 8 18 8
9 . 1004 Korošec Rok 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka Top 1 5.5 35 11 11.5 7.95 9
9 . 1057 Drol Ožbej 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Škofja Loka Top 1 5.5 35 11 11.5 7.95 9
11 . 1008 Ocepek Jakob 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5.5 34 13 13 8.46 11
11 . 1052 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 24 11 11 39 6 6.5 8.46 11
13 . 1005 Bertoncelj Amadej 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus 22 12 12 38 8 8.5 10.10 13
14 . 1056 Filipic Marco 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 21 13 13 16 15 15 13.96 14
15 . 1054 Süli Tamás 2001 HUN Veszprém VESE / Veszprém 19 14 14.5 31 14 14 14.25 15
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 14:21:19
notice : 2015-02-14 17:30:23
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (female 1901 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 40) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1104 Skvarč Božič Kaja 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Proteus Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 40 1
2 . 1152 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 37 2
3 . 1102 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 29 3
4 . 1105 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 4 23 8 8.5 5.83 7 29 4
5 . 1155 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 28 5
6 . 1153 Wassertheurer Melina 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4 Top 1 4 4.00 1 25 6
7 . 1101 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 38 8 8 Top 1 4 5.66 6 25 7
8 . 1151 Brelih Zala 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 4 23 8 8.5 5.83 7 23 8
9 . 1103 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33 9 9.5 Top 1 4 6.16 9
10 . 1154 Rossmann Sarah 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33 9 9.5 18 10 10 9.75 10
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 14:36:51
notice : 2015-02-14 17:30:25
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (male 1901 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 42) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF RSF
1 . 1202 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5 Top 1 2.5 3.54 1 36 1  
1 . 1205 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing Top 1 5 Top 1 2.5 3.54 1 36 1  
1 . 1251 Zajc Rajko 1985 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5 Top 1 2.5 3.54 1 36 1  
1 . 1252 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 Top 1 2.5 3.54 1 36 1  
5 . 1203 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 38 5 5 5.00 5 31 5
6 . 1255 Leva Matic 1993 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 5 36 6 6 5.48 6 26 6
7 . 1204 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5 31 7 7 5.92 7 25 7
8 . 1201 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5 28 8 8 6.33 8 25 8
9 . 1254 Zupan Simon 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 5 27 9 9 6.71 9
10 . 1253 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23 10 10 16 10 10 10.00 10
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Katarina Loibner,Nina Müller,Daniela Jamnig-Kugi,Birgit Kampfer, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2015-02-14 13:58:34
notice : 2015-02-14 17:31:33
end time : 2015-02-14 20:36:34
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail