Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2005 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 101 Zitkova Bara 2005 CZE Praha   Top 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 Top 04:57 1
2 . 151 Šikulová Hana 2005 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov 24+ 3 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 3 Top 04:11 2
3 . 105 Čopar Sara 2005 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 24+ 3 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 3 31 05:00 3
4 . 102 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 27 05:00 4
5 . 155 Lurf Isabella 2005 AUT Wien ÖAV / OeGV Wien 24 7 7.5 Top 1 5 6.12 6 27 04:46 5
6 . 104 Perat Ninsei 2005 SLO Primorska PZS / DŠN Krn 24+ 3 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 3 21 05:00 6
7 . 157 Gressl Katharina 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 24 7 7.5 Top 1 5 6.12 6 19+ 02:28 7
8 . 154 Schury Marie-Christin 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 24+ 3 4.5 25+ 10 10 6.71 8 19+ 02:59 8
9 . 107 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23 9 10 Top 1 5 7.07 9
9 . 152 Rekar Rosa 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 23 9 10 Top 1 5 7.07 9
11 . 109 Glavač Ela 2006 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 23 9 10 25 11 11 10.49 11
12 . 108 Stocker Julia 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 20+ 12 12.5 19 13 13 12.75 12
13 . 158 Krebs Janine 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 20+ 12 12.5 15 14 14 13.23 13
14 . 156 Zdouc Manja 2005 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 16 15 15 19+ 12 12 13.42 14
15 . 153 Ogris Nadja 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 20 14 14 7 16 16 14.97 15
16 . 106 Stückler Julia 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 13 16 16 9+ 15 15 15.49 16
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Birgit Gasser,Georg Fieger,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 09:15:26
notice : 2014-05-10 12:04:23
end time : 2014-05-10 12:33:41
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2005 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 201 Zitek Jachym 2005 CZE Praha   Top 1 6.5 24+ 1 1.5 3.12 1 37 02:46 1
2 . 202 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 24+ 1 1.5 3.12 1 33+ 03:27 2
3 . 253 Winkler Jannik 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 6.5 24 3 4.5 5.41 3 32 02:31 3
4 . 203 Užnik Timo 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6.5 23+ 7 8 7.21 7 31+ 02:10 4
5 . 255 Šikula Jaroslav 2007 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov Top 1 6.5 23+ 7 8 7.21 7 31+ 03:19 5
6 . 254 Tschische Simon 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 24 3 4.5 5.41 3 31 02:25 6
7 . 252 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 6.5 24 3 4.5 5.41 3 24 02:11 7
8 . 256 Kotar Tominšek Janej 2006 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenske Konjice Top 1 6.5 23+ 7 8 7.21 7 21 03:16 8
9 . 258 Skumavec Nejc 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 24 3 4.5 5.41 3 20 05:00 9
10 . 206 Kanitsch Nico 2007 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.5 23 10 11 8.46 10
10 . 251 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 6.5 23 10 11 8.46 10
10 . 257 Margon Matevž 2006 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 6.5 23 10 11 8.46 10
13 . 208 Kühnl Wolfgang 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 15 13 13.5 19+ 14 14 13.75 13
14 . 207 Mak Andreas 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 7+ 15 15 20+ 13 13 13.96 14
15 . 205 Jerman Luka 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 15 13 13.5 15 15 15 14.23 15
  204 Mastnak Žan 2006 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 7 16 16 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Georg Fieger,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 09:03:42
notice : 2014-05-10 11:53:14
end time : 2014-05-10 12:33:44
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 365 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska SPK / Rirockclimbing Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 26 03:20 1
2 . 352 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 25+ 02:21 2
3 . 315 Tarkuš Lucija 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 25 02:03 3
4 . 301 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 24+ 01:41 4
4 . 364 Bulenová Eliška 2003 CZE Stredocesky ČHS / Climbing Club Ruzyně Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 24+ 01:41 4
6 . 308 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 23+ 01:48 6
7 . 303 Zdouc Maruša 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 23+ 02:30 7
8 . 304 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 23+ 02:38 8
9 . 362 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 23 02:20 9
10 . 359 Seliškar Ema 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 22+ 01:52 10
11 . 355 Smetanová Michaela 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 22+ 02:05 11
12 . 302 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 22+ 04:12 12
13 . 314 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 13 Top 1 7 9.54 1 19+ 01:19 13
14 . 312 Simnic Mija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 13 30 14 14 13.49 14
15 . 358 Janošová Markéta 2004 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná Top 1 13 29 15 15 13.96 15
16 . 353 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 13 27+ 16 16.5 14.65 16
16 . 354 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 13 27+ 16 16.5 14.65 16
18 . 351 Fajfar Letija 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj Top 1 13 27 18 18 15.30 18
19 . 313 Margon Maša 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 13 24 19 19 15.72 19
20 . 311 Hobzová Eliška 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 13 19+ 20 21 16.52 20
20 . 360 Širůčková Tereza 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 13 19+ 20 21 16.52 20
20 . 363 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 13 19+ 20 21 16.52 20
23 . 357 Schatz Anja 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 13 19 23 23 17.29 23
24 . 306 Horn Annika 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 13 18 24 25.5 18.21 24
25 . 310 Fluch Anna 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell Top 1 13 17+ 28 28 19.08 25
26 . 307 Koller Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 27 26 26 18 24 25.5 25.75 26
27 . 356 Kanitsch Elina 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 26 27 27 18 24 25.5 26.24 27
28 . 361 Mak Valentina 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 23+ 28 28 18 24 25.5 26.72 28
29 . 309 Stark Nadine 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 20 29 29 10 29 29 29.00 29
30 . 305 Bayer Leandra 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 30 30 9 30 30 30.00 30
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Birgit Gasser,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 10:24:17
notice : 2014-05-10 12:01:41
end time : 2014-05-10 12:33:46
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 401 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 Top 1 6 4.24 1 Top 02:15 1
2 . 451 Meke Bine 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 3 Top 1 6 4.24 1 36 04:29 2
3 . 402 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 Top 1 6 4.24 1 27+ 03:01 3
4 . 406 Tusnády Nimród Sebestyén 2004 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi Top 1 3 Top 1 6 4.24 1 27+ 05:00 4
5 . 404 Gruber Yannik 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl 30 6 6 Top 1 6 6.00 6 21 01:56 5
6 . 452 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl 29 7 7.5 Top 1 6 6.71 7 16 01:28 6
7 . 456 Wirth Julian 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen Top 1 3 Top 1 6 4.24 1 11+ 01:02 7
8 . 403 Auersperger Žan 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 29 7 7.5 Top 1 6 6.71 7 6+ 00:24 8
9 . 407 Drobek Samuel 2004 CZE Zlinsky kraj ÖAV / Villach 25 9 9 Top 1 6 7.35 9
10 . 454 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 21+ 10 10 Top 1 6 7.75 10
11 . 405 Heidenreich Paul 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 4+ 14 14 Top 1 6 9.16 11
12 . 455 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 7+ 12 12 36+ 12 12 12.00 12
13 . 453 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 8+ 11 11 13 14 14 12.41 13
14 . 457 Will Lorenz 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 7 13 13 21 13 13 13.00 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 08:59:04
notice : 2014-05-10 11:54:15
end time : 2014-05-10 12:33:49
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 501 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 6.5 36+ 1 1 2.55 1 Top 03:17 1
2 . 513 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 24+ 7 9 7.65 6 40+ 02:45 2
3 . 505 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 6.5 26+ 2 2 3.61 2 40 03:53 3
4 . 557 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 25+ 3 4 5.10 3 40 03:19 4
5 . 559 Bera Ema 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 6.5 25+ 3 4 5.10 3 40 04:12 5
6 . 504 Radman Laura 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 6.5 25 6 6 6.25 5 40 03:33 6
7 . 507 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 6.5 24+ 7 9 7.65 6 39+ 04:31 7
8 . 552 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 6.5 24+ 7 9 7.65 6 39+ 05:24 8
9 . 551 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 31 14 15 25+ 3 4 7.75 9
10 . 506 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 6.5 24 12 12.5 9.01 10
11 . 511 Preihaupt Nora 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 23+ 14 15 9.87 11
11 . 558 Vičar Ana Ajša 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 6.5 23+ 14 15 9.87 11
13 . 512 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 32 13 13 24+ 7 9 10.82 13
14 . 555 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 6.5 21 18 19 11.11 14
15 . 502 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 31 14 15 24+ 7 9 11.62 15
16 . 560 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska SPK / Rirockclimbing 31 14 15 23+ 14 15 15.00 16
17 . 503 Kepplinger Hannah 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 27 18 19 24 12 12.5 15.41 17
18 . 553 Stern Debora 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 30 17 17 23 17 17 17.00 18
19 . 510 Homec Per Maša 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 27 18 19 19+ 21 21 19.98 19
20 . 554 Draxl Lisa-Maria 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 24 22 22.5 21 18 19 20.68 20
20 . 562 Kulnig Fiona Marie 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 24 22 22.5 21 18 19 20.68 20
22 . 561 Mali Katra 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 27 18 19 13+ 23 23 20.91 22
23 . 508 Waldmann Sarah 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 25 21 21 14+ 22 22 21.49 23
24 . 509 Zahn Nicole 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 9 25 25 13 24 24 24.50 24
24 . 556 Zechner Pia 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21 24 24 12 25 25 24.50 24
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Georg Fieger,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 15:06:00
notice : 2014-05-10 17:08:47
end time : 2014-05-10 17:38:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c+ / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 606 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 5 36 3 3 3.87 3 32+ 04:19 1
2 . 651 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5 36+ 1 1.5 2.74 1 32 03:15 2
3 . 607 Golej Nik 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 5 35+ 4 4 4.47 4 32 03:08 3
4 . 652 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5 27+ 7 7.5 6.12 7 32 03:19 4
5 . 609 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 32+ 5 5 5.00 5 27+ 03:32 5
6 . 601 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 5 36+ 1 1.5 2.74 1 26 03:06 6
7 . 656 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5 30 6 6 5.48 6 24 03:33 7
8 . 655 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5 24 9 9.5 6.89 8 18+ 01:59 8
9 . 603 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 5 13 12 12 7.75 9
10 . 604 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 36 11 11 27+ 7 7.5 9.08 10
11 . 602 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 37 10 10 24 9 9.5 9.75 11
12 . 653 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 34+ 12 12.5 13+ 11 11 11.73 12
13 . 605 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 34+ 12 12.5 12 13 13 12.75 13
14 . 658 Omerzel Jakob 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 33 14 14 11 14 14.5 14.25 14
15 . 657 Fluch Philipp 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell 29+ 15 15 11 14 14.5 14.75 15
16 . 654 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28 16 16 9 16 16 16.00 16
17 . 608 Miholic Lukas 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 21 17 17 4 17 17 17.00 17
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Wolfgang Bischof,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 14:16:29
notice : 2014-05-10 17:03:56
end time : 2014-05-10 17:38:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 42) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 704 Auersperger Ajda 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 24 8 8 Top 1 3 4.90 6 Top 03:40 1
2 . 701 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 32+ 1 1 Top 1 3 1.73 1 26+ 03:40 2
3 . 706 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne 27+ 3 4 Top 1 3 3.46 2 21+ 03:24 3
4 . 702 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 24+ 6 6.5 40+ 6 7 6.75 7 21+ 03:26 4
5 . 752 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 27+ 3 4 Top 1 3 3.46 2 18+ 03:22 5
6 . 751 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 31+ 2 2 40+ 6 7 3.74 5 16+ 02:41 6
7 . 755 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 27+ 3 4 Top 1 3 3.46 2 13+ 02:13 7
8 . 753 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 24+ 6 6.5 39+ 9 9 7.65 8 13 02:04 8
9 . 703 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 22 9 9 40+ 6 7 7.94 9
10 . 754 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 21+ 10 10 37+ 10 10.5 10.25 10
11 . 705 Krstov Ana 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 20 11 11 37+ 10 10.5 10.75 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Gerhard Gradenegger,Klaus Zarfl,Petra Breitler,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 13:31:26
notice : 2014-05-10 17:00:31
end time : 2014-05-10 17:38:54
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 42) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 33) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 801 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 1.5 26+ 3 3.5 2.29 2 33+ 03:22 1
2 . 802 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1 1.23 1 32+ 02:41 2
3 . 854 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 39+ 7 7 26+ 3 3.5 4.95 5 28+ 03:21 3
4 . 803 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 40+ 3 4 25+ 5 5 4.47 4 25+ 03:31 4
5 . 851 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 40+ 3 4 32 2 2 2.83 3 24+ 03:00 5
6 . 852 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 40+ 3 4 17+ 9 9 6.00 6 24 03:19 6
7 . 804 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 40 6 6 24+ 6 6 6.00 6 24 04:06 7
8 . 853 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 37+ 8 8.5 22 7 7 7.71 8 24 02:28 8
9 . 805 Babin Robert 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 37+ 8 8.5 18 8 8 8.25 9
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Anna Karnel,Gerhard Gradenegger,Birgit Gasser,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 13:27:52
notice : 2014-05-10 16:59:42
end time : 2014-05-10 17:38:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (female 1901 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c / 28) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 902 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 26+ 1 1 30+ 1 1.5 1.23 1 26.600 02:08 1
2 . 901 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 18 2 2 30+ 1 1.5 1.73 2 26+ 02:36 2
3 . 952 Gliebe Katja 1998 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne 13 3 3.5 24+ 3 3 3.24 3 24 02:38 3
4 . 951 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 13 3 3.5 23+ 4 4 3.74 4
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Birgit Gasser,Georg Fieger,Petra Breitler,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 12:52:08
notice : 2014-05-10 16:54:02
end time : 2014-05-10 17:38:58
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H16 (male 1901 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 28) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 1001 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 30+ 7 7 Top 1 1.5 3.24 3 27+ 02:35 1
2 . 1004 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 32 2 2 Top 1 1.5 1.73 1 22+ 01:58 2
3 . 1055 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 31+ 3 4.5 21 8 8 6.00 7 20 01:52 3
4 . 1054 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33+ 1 1 27+ 3 3 1.73 1 16 02:14 4
5 . 1003 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 31+ 3 4.5 26+ 4 4 4.24 4 16 02:10 5
6 . 1051 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 31+ 3 4.5 23+ 5 5 4.74 5 16 02:04 6
7 . 1002 Matija Volontar 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 31+ 3 4.5 21+ 6 6.5 5.41 6 16 02:00 7
8 . 1053 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 27+ 8 8 21+ 6 6.5 7.21 8 16 02:30 8
9 . 1005 Potočnik Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 23+ 10 10 19 9 9 9.49 9
9 . 1052 Zupan Simon 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 24 9 9 16+ 10 10 9.49 9
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Wolfgang Bischof,Birgit Gasser,Petra Breitler,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2014-05-10 13:33:41
notice : 2014-05-10 17:04:47
end time : 2014-05-10 17:39:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail