Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Mini (female, 1999 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali
1 . 4 Kühnl Annabel AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)  T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (139.33) 1258.67
1 . 16 Melcher Margarita AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:1 Z:1 (156.00)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (139.33) 588.00
2 . 2 Ganster Michelle AUT NFÖ Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:4 Z:4 (75.00)  T:0 Z:1 (23.00)  540.67
3 . 3 Hofer Hannah Marie AUT NFÖ Gratwein T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:2 Z:1 (65.00)T:0 Z:2 (22.00)    T:0 Z:1 (23.00)  388.67
5 . 15 Schlacher Sabrina AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:3 Z:1 (79.00)T:1 Z:1 (156.00)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:0 Z:1 (36.33) 483.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Mini (male, 1999 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali
1 . 5 Kratochvíl Pavel SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:1 Z:1 (70.29)T:1 Z:1 (156.00)T:1 Z:1 (118.50)T:1 Z:1 (131.00) 658.12
2 . 6 Schmid Fabian AUT ÖAV Graz T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:1 Z:1 (70.29)T:5 Z:1 (153.00)T:1 Z:1 (118.50)T:1 Z:1 (131.00) 655.12
3 . 7 Czerwinka Kai Laetus AUT NFÖ Gratwein T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:3 Z:1 (49.83)T:1 Z:1 (70.29)  T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  266.12
4 . 9 Held Christofer AUT NFÖ Wien T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)  T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 243.12
4 . 12 Schmid Jakob AUT ÖAV Graz T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)  T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 243.12
6 . 10 Strobl Max AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:2 Z:2 (68.29)  T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  229.79
7 . 11 Kurrent Stefan AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)  T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  215.12
8 . 8 Daurer Tobias AUT ÖTK Scheibbs T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:2 Z:2 (41.50)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)    T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  159.50
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kinder (female, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali
2 . 20 Bischof Claudia AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:2 Z:1 (238.33) 587.00
3 . 24 Kühnl Julia AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33) 485.00
4 . 19 Kopr Anna-Maria AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:2 Z:1 (105.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:1 Z:1 (106.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33) 484.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Kinder (male, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali SF
1 . 31 Karnel Matthias AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 325.74 100.00
2 . 29 Meyer Stefan AUT ÖTK Scheibbs T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 325.74 30.25
3 . 30 Held Johannes AUT ÖAV Edelweiss T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:2 Z:1 (44.68) 324.74
3 . 32 Veraszto Philipp AUT ÖAV Graz T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:2 Z:1 (44.68) 324.74
3 . 33 Schneider Christoph AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:2 Z:1 (44.68) 324.74
3 . 36 Bischof Patrick AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:2 Z:1 (42.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 324.74
7 . 34 Daurer Julian AUT ÖTK Scheibbs T:2 Z:2 (37.33)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:2 Z:1 (42.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 322.74
8 . 28 Neubauer Paul AUT NFÖ Judenburg   T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (43.50)T:2 Z:1 (42.50)T:2 Z:1 (35.00)T:2 Z:2 (41.50)T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:0 Z:1 (14.11) 250.83
9 . 86 Luttenberger Rene AUT ÖAV Mixnitz T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:2 Z:1 (37.22)    T:1 Z:1 (36.00)  T:1 Z:1 (36.00)T:0 Z:4 (11.11) 159.67
10 . 87 Jobstraibitzer Julian AUT ÖAV Mixnitz T:1 Z:1 (39.33)T:0 Z:2 (12.00)    T:3 Z:1 (34.00)  T:1 Z:1 (36.00)  121.33
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-03-10 20:21:41
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Schüler (female, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali SF
1 . 38 Valtan Yvonne AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (76.00) 427.52 100.00
2 . 40 Neubauer Lisa AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (76.00) 427.52 29.75
3 . 37 Karnel Anna AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:3 Z:1 (74.00) 425.52
4 . 42 Wassertheurer Melina AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:3 Z:2 (73.00) 424.52
5 . 43 Lach Nina AUT ÖAV Graz T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:2 Z:1 (52.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 373.52
6 . 39 Schönberg Selina AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)  351.52
7 . 41 Moser Eva-Maria AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:3 Z:1 (46.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (48.86)  276.86
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-03-10 20:26:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Schüler (male, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali SF
1 . 55 Wildmann Thomas AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 274.65 100.00
2 . 57 Teufel Georg AUT ÖTK Scheibbs T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 274.65 30.75
3 . 47 Bischof Thomas AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (45.68) 274.65 30.25
4 . 53 Bischof Manuel AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:2 Z:1 (34.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:2 Z:2 (29.00)T:2 Z:1 (44.68) 270.65
5 . 56 Melcher Geronimo AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:4 Z:1 (32.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:3 Z:1 (43.68) 269.65
6 . 46 Schlapschy Bernd AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:2 Z:1 (32.27)T:2 Z:1 (34.09)T:2 Z:1 (30.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:2 Z:1 (33.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:3 Z:2 (42.68) 267.65
7 . 48 Kohlbacher Thomas AUT ÖAV Graz T:2 Z:1 (32.27)T:2 Z:2 (33.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:5 Z:3 (40.68) 266.65
8 . 50 Kühnl Julian AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:0 Z:2 (13.11) 242.08
9 . 58 Riegler Valentin AUT NFÖ Muerzzuschlag T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:3 Z:1 (33.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:4 Z:1 (31.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:0 Z:4 (11.11) 235.08
10 . 54 Schreilechner Lukas AUT NFÖ Knittelfeld T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:5 Z:1 (32.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:2 Z:1 (33.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)  224.97
11 . 44 Musger Johannes AUT ÖAV Graz T:3 Z:1 (31.27)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:1 Z:1 (33.27)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (31.00)  180.97
12 . 59 Eder Stefan AUT NFÖ Muerzzuschlag     T:1 Z:1 (31.00)  T:1 Z:1 (31.00)T:0 Z:2 (10.33)T:3 Z:3 (27.00)  99.33
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-03-10 20:23:09
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Jugend B (female, 1993 - 1994)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali
1 . 65 Sabutsch Jacqueline AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:3 Z:1 (104.00)T:1 Z:1 (97.67) 627.67
2 . 61 Klemm Victoria AUT ÖAV Graz T:2 Z:1 (65.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:2 Z:1 (65.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:3 Z:2 (103.00)T:3 Z:1 (95.67) 622.67
3 . 63 Antalikova Lenka SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:2 Z:1 (80.00)T:2 Z:2 (104.00)T:5 Z:4 (91.67) 620.67
4 . 62 Felber Agnes AUT NFÖ Judenburg T:3 Z:1 (64.00)T:2 Z:2 (64.00)T:3 Z:1 (64.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:4 Z:1 (78.00)  T:0 Z:2 (27.00) 444.00
5 . 67 Hotova Michaela SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:2 Z:1 (65.00)T:3 Z:3 (62.00)T:4 Z:1 (63.00)  T:2 Z:2 (64.00)      254.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Karl Heinz Ganster
Judge : Harald Klemm, ,
routesetting : Ingo Filzwieser
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Jugend B (male, 1993 - 1994)

Error
Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 Quali
1 . 70 Meyer Michael AUT ÖTK Scheibbs T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00) 474.67
2 . 74 Laure Alexander AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:2 Z:1 (61.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00) 473.67
3 . 68 Hofmann Tobias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt