Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2005 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 29) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF SF RSF
1 . 101 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 22+ 1 2.5 2.74 1 22+ 03:13 1  
1 . 151 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 3 22+ 1 2.5 2.74 1 22+ 03:13 1  
3 . 152 Gressl Katharina 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 22+ 1 2.5 2.74 1 18+ 01:59 3
4 . 104 Schury Marie-Christin 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 25 6 7 22+ 1 2.5 4.18 5 16 01:09 4
5 . 154 Nedetzky Katja 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 3 16 5 5 3.87 4 11 00:59 5
6 . 103 Rainer Hemma 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 25 6 7 10 6 6.5 6.75 7 11 02:12 6
7 . 105 Stocker Julia 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 25 6 7 9+ 8 8 7.48 8 9 01:25 7
8 . 102 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 8+ 10 10 5.48 6 8+ 00:50 8
9 . 106 Ogris Nadja 2006 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 17+ 10 10 10 6 6.5 8.06 9
10 . 155 Jaritz Emelie 2005 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 19 9 9 9 9 9 9.00 10
11 . 153 Wastl Finja 2006 GER Bayern NFÖ / Dobratsch 16 11 11 6+ 11 11 11.00 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 08:10:19
notice : 2013-10-05 14:29:01
end time : 2013-10-05 14:32:04
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2005 - 2007)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 29) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a / 27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 252 Užnik Timo 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 1 22 1 1.5 1.23 1 23 01:26 1
2 . 251 Kühnl Wolfgang 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 22+ 4 4 22 1 1.5 2.45 2 16 01:42 2
3 . 201 Mak Andreas 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 24+ 2 2 6+ 4 4 2.83 3 11+ 00:06 3
4 . 202 Kanitsch Nico 2007 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23 3 3 16 3 3 3.00 4 11 00:59 4
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Sandra Pollak,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:58:24
notice : 2013-10-05 13:20:18
end time : 2013-10-05 14:32:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 27) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 301 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 1.5 28 1 1 1.23 1 23+ 01:56 1
2 . 355 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 24+ 3 3 23+ 4 4 3.46 3 21+ 00:57 2
3 . 302 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 1.5 27+ 2 2.5 1.94 2 19+ 02:19 3
4 . 352 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22+ 5 6.5 27+ 2 2.5 4.03 4 15+ 01:10 4
5 . 354 Cuderman Sarah 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 23 4 4 20 5 5 4.47 5 15 02:05 5
6 . 351 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 22 9 9.5 16 6 6 7.55 7 12 00:58 6
7 . 306 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal 22+ 5 6.5 11 9 10 8.06 8 12 04:00 7
8 . 303 Mak Valentina 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22+ 5 6.5 11+ 7 7.5 6.98 6 11+ 01:39 8
9 . 356 Schatz Anja 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 22+ 5 6.5 11 9 10 8.06 8 11+ 01:16 9
10 . 353 Kanitsch Elina 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 16 11 11 11+ 7 7.5 9.08 10
11 . 305 Hafner Tanja 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 22 9 9.5 11 9 10 9.75 11
12 . 304 Koller Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 12 12 9 12 12 12.00 12
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Gerhard Gradenegger,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:15:27
notice : 2013-10-05 13:10:30
end time : 2013-10-05 14:32:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 27) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 453 Meke Bine 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 2.5 Top 1 1.5 1.94 1 Top 01:31 1
2 . 401 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 2.5 Top 1 1.5 1.94 1 23+ 01:23 2
3 . 405 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 2.5 28+ 3 3 2.74 3 22+ 02:08 3
4 . 451 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl Top 1 2.5 24+ 4 4 3.16 4 20+ 01:54 4
5 . 404 Nedetzky Moritz 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 24+ 5 5 23+ 5 5 5.00 5 15+ 01:40 5
6 . 454 Jamnig David 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22+ 6 6.5 16 6 6 6.25 6 11 01:50 6
7 . 452 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22+ 6 6.5 15 7 7 6.75 7 11 01:03 7
8 . 403 Mak Luca 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 17 8 8 14 8 8 8.00 8 11 01:28 8
  402 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerhard Gradenegger,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:57:49
notice : 2013-10-05 13:47:54
end time : 2013-10-05 14:32:09
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 30) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 25) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 501 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 2 Top 1 1.5 1.73 1 27+ 02:50 1
2 . 551 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 2 Top 1 1.5 1.73 1 24+ 02:58 2
3 . 502 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 2 22+ 3 3 2.45 3 24+ 02:11 3
4 . 554 Kepplinger Hannah 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28+ 4 4.5 20+ 4 4.5 4.50 4 24 03:00 4
5 . 504 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28+ 4 4.5 20+ 4 4.5 4.50 4 19+ 03:10 5
6 . 556 Rainer Jana Europa 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 26+ 6 6 19 6 6 6.00 6 16+ 03:01 6
7 . 505 Stern Debora 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 22 7 7 13 7 7.5 7.25 7 13 02:21 7
8 . 506 Schlimp Anja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 20 8 8 13 7 7.5 7.75 8 13 01:57 8
9 . 553 Preihaupt Nora 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 16 9 9.5 12+ 9 9 9.25 9
10 . 503 Zahn Nicole 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 16 9 9.5 11+ 10 10 9.75 10
11 . 552 Waldmann Sarah 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 11 11.5 10+ 11 11 11.25 11
12 . 555 Zechner Pia 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 11 11.5 10 12 12 11.75 12
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Corinna Katzler,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 08:11:03
notice : 2013-10-05 14:17:54
end time : 2013-10-05 14:31:58
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 601 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 21+ 3 3.5 22+ 2 2.5 2.96 2 31+ 03:59 1
2 . 651 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 1 27+ 1 1 1.00 1 27+ 03:28 2
3 . 652 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22 2 2 20+ 4 5.5 3.32 4 23+ 02:36 3
4 . 602 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21+ 3 3.5 22+ 2 2.5 2.96 2 20+ 03:38 4
5 . 605 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21 5 5 20+ 4 5.5 5.24 5 19+ 02:09 5
6 . 655 Ocepek Jakob 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 20+ 6 6 20+ 4 5.5 5.75 6 13 03:48 6
7 . 653 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 14 8 8 16+ 8 8 8.00 8 13 01:50 7
8 . 603 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 18+ 7 7 20+ 4 5.5 6.21 7 -1 00:00 -1
9 . 604 Stocker Christoph 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 13 9 9 14+ 9 9 9.00 9
10 . 654 Mak Markus 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 8+ 10 10 7+ 10 10 10.00 10
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Corinna Katzler,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:15:58
notice : 2013-10-05 14:18:07
end time : 2013-10-05 14:31:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 35) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 702 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 4.5 31+ 1 2.5 3.35 1 24 05:00 1
2 . 752 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 4.5 31+ 1 2.5 3.35 1 20 02:48 2
3 . 755 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4.5 31+ 1 2.5 3.35 1 19 02:48 3
4 . 754 Anžur Zoja 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 4.5 30 5 5 4.74 5 19 03:16 4
5 . 751 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4.5 31+ 1 2.5 3.35 1 18+ 02:55 5
6 . 706 Eberl Marina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 4.5 28+ 6 6 5.20 6 18+ 03:29 6
7 . 753 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 24 8 8.5 6.18 7 18+ 02:32 7
8 . 701 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 4.5 24 8 8.5 6.18 7 15+ 02:58 8
9 . 703 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 21+ 9 9 27+ 7 7 7.94 9
10 . 705 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 20+ 10 10.5 20+ 10 10 10.25 10
11 . 704 Rossmann Sarah 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 20+ 10 10.5 19+ 11 11 10.75 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:15:53
notice : 2013-10-05 13:58:31
end time : 2013-10-05 14:31:40
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 33) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 851 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2 25 1 1 1.41 1 36+ 00:00 1
2 . 801 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 2 16 4 4 2.83 3 35+ 03:51 2
3 . 852 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 2 24 2 2 2.00 2 29+ 03:44 3
4 . 802 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33+ 4 4 20 3 3 3.46 4 18+ 02:54 4
5 . 803 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 27 5 5 6+ 5 5 5.00 5 18+ 03:21 5
6 . 853 Homar Tilen 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 13 6 6 6 6 6 6.00 6 6 01:50 6
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 08:15:47
notice : 2013-10-05 14:08:38
end time : 2013-10-05 14:31:35
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result AK (female 1944 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 35) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 904 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 2 Top 1 1 1.41 1 Top 03:18 1
2 . 901 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 2 32+ 2 2 2.00 2 20+ 02:53 2
3 . 903 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 2 32 3 3 2.45 3 19 02:50 3
4 . 952 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 22+ 6 6.5 21+ 7 7 6.75 7 16+ 01:41 4
5 . 951 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 30+ 4 4 31+ 4 4 4.00 4 15+ 03:46 5
6 . 902 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 28+ 5 5 27 5 5 5.00 5 15+ 02:09 6
7 . 954 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 22+ 6 6.5 26 6 6 6.25 6 13 01:38 7
8 . 953 Hrovatič Katja 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 18+ 8 8 16+ 8 8 8.00 8 -1 00:00 -1
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 10:10:41
notice : 2013-10-05 14:00:29
end time : 2013-10-05 14:31:18
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result AK (male 1944 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 33) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 1053 Zajc Rajko 1985 SLO Gorenjska SPO / Kamnik 31+ 5 6 29+ 3 3 4.24 4 33 03:36 1
2 . 1005 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 20 9 9 20+ 4 5 6.71 7 32 03:46 2
3 . 1051 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 2 Top 1 1 1.41 1 31 03:18 3
4 . 1054 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 2 20+ 4 5 3.16 3 30 03:35 4
5 . 1001 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 31+ 5 6 20+ 4 5 5.48 5 30 03:32 5
6 . 1052 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 2 30+ 2 2 2.00 2 24+ 03:47 6
7 . 1002 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33+ 4 4 20 7 7.5 5.48 5 24+ 02:44 7
8 . 1004 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 31+ 5 6 20 7 7.5 6.71 7 24+ 02:50 8
9 . 1003 Pötzi Peter 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 21+ 8 8 11+ 9 9 8.48 9
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Sandra Pollak,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Sandra Pollak
  start time : 2013-10-05 09:48:41
notice : 2013-10-05 13:52:41
end time : 2013-10-05 14:30:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail