Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2004 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final 5 Final
W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W W R
1. 115 Hristova Deya 2004 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/81 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:2/2 Z:4/41
2. 107 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/83 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:2/2 Z:2/22
3. 101 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO SPK / Rirockclimbing T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/82 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:2/43
4. 112 Dorwekinger Lisa 2004 AUT NFÖ / St. Pölten T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:8/84 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:2/43
5. 110 Berger Ines 2004 AUT ÖAV / Oberpinzgau T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/85
6. 116 Novak Liza 2004 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:7/76
7. 114 Dudau Ariana 2004 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:8/97
8. 111 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5/6 Z:8/98
9. 102 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:5/7 Z:6/69
10. 113 Nedyalkova Yoanna 2004 BUL FBAC / KES SELT T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:5/510
11. 108 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:3 Z:1 T:3/6 Z:5/611
12. 104 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/7 Z:5/512
13. 119 Nedelcheva Maria 2005 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:3/313
14. 105 Schatz Anja 2004 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1/2 Z:7/714
15. 103 Gressl Katharina 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:5/615
16. 109 Rainer Hemma 2005 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/316
17. 117 Kanitsch Elina 2004 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:3/417
18. 121 Stattmann Elina 2005 AUT ÖAV / Hermagor T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/218
19. 106 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/219
20. 118 Wastl Finja 2006 GER NFÖ / Dobratsch T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/020
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Zoran Sekulic,Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Bernhard Steindler,Franz Leitgeb,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-06 06:19:42
notice : 2013-07-06 08:40:09
end time : 2013-07-06 14:26:12
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2004 - 2007)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final 5 Final
W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W W R
1. 214 Bonev Ivan 2004 BUL FBAC / KES SELT T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:8/83 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:3/31
2. 204 Zinsler David 2004 AUT NFÖ / Wien T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/81 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2/3 Z:3/32
3. 203 Nedetzky Moritz 2004 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/84 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:2 Z:2 T:1/2 Z:2/33
4. 206 Tusnády Nimród Sebestyén 2004 HUN MHSSz / Klébi T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/82 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/14
5. 202 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:8/85
6. 219 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/13 Z:8/86
7. 207 Bakhmet-Smolenskyi Illja 2005 UKR UMCF /  T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:8/97
8. 208 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:8/88
9. 216 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:4 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/15 Z:8/109
10. 215 Rapa Darius Andrei 2006 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/810
11. 205 Kirov Slav 2005 BUL FBAC / Altius T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:8/911
12. 201 Užnik Timo 2006 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:3/4 Z:5/612
13. 210 Lockinger Raphael 2004 AUT NFÖ / Weißkirchen T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/6 Z:7/713
14. 211 Weigl Marco 2004 AUT NFÖ / Weißkirchen T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:5/514
15. 209 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:1/1 Z:4/515
16. 217 Gruber Luis 2005 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/416
17. 213 Kanitsch Nico 2007 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/317
18. 218 Mak Andreas 2005 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/418
19. 212 Kühnl Wolfgang 2006 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/219
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Zoran Sekulic,Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Bernhard Steindler,Franz Leitgeb,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-06 06:18:42
notice : 2013-07-06 08:39:57
end time : 2013-07-06 14:26:27
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final 5 Final
W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W W R
1. 307 Michalkova Vanda 2002 SVK JAMES / Bratislava T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:8/84 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:3/4 Z:4/51
2. 327 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/82 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/32
3. 318 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:8/83 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/32
4. 309 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/81 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1    T:0/0 Z:2/24
5. 319 Kessel Sofiia 2002 RUS Rockchallenge / Climbing School T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:8/95
6. 306 Fajfar Letija 2003 SLO PZS / Kranj T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/87
6. 308 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/86
8. 321 Trifu Adelaida 2003 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:8/10 Z:8/98
9. 310 Rubint Blanka 2002 HUN MHSSz / Spider Club T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:8/89
10. 301 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO HPS / Velebit T:5 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/14 Z:8/810
11. 325 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:8/811
12. 320 Scharler Chiara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/812
13. 315 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:8/813
14. 326 Bognar Nora 2002 SRB USPFS / Spartak Subotica T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:5/8 Z:8/1114
15. 302 Pesendorfer Johanna 2002 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:8/915
16. 316 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:7/816
17. 314 Rainer Jana Europa 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:4/10 Z:8/1117
18. 305 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO PZS / ŠPD Korenjak T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:6/618
19. 329 Trifu Amelia 2002 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:3/7 Z:6/1019
20. 324 Popescu Dor-Medina 2003 ROU FRAE / Club Montan Altitudine T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:3/9 Z:6/620
21. 317 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3/10 Z:6/1021
22. 303 Danilova Milena 2003 RUS CFR / Apatity T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2/3 Z:7/822
23. 304 Wutte Lea 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:7/1023
24. 322 Zholobko Yelyzaveta 2003 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:6/824
25. 332 Ebenwaldner Carina 2002 AUT ÖAV / Hermagor T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:5/525
26. 323 Koller Marie 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:1/126
27. 330 Waldmann Sarah 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:4/427
28. 328 Cuderman Sarah 2003 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/528
29. 311 Zechner Pia 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/229
29. 312 Likar Marlene 2003 AUT NFÖ / Salzburg   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:2/230
29. 313 Tusnády Piroska 2002 HUN MHSSz / Klébi T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/231
32. 331 Kottar Nadine 2002 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg       T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/032
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Anton Baumann,Zoran Sekulic,Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Bernhard Steindler,Franz Leitgeb,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-06 08:02:00
notice : 2013-07-06 13:39:55
end time : 2013-07-06 14:26:41
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final 5 Final
W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W W R
1. 425 Enache Calin 2002 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/93 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/6 Z:4/61
2. 424 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT NFÖ / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:8/12 Z:8/101 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/3 Z:4/42
3. 437 Rapa Cristian 2003 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/94 T:0 Z:1   T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:4/63
4. 407 Rusev Dimitar 2003 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:8/12 Z:8/112 T:0 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:4/44
5. 412 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:7/11 Z:8/135
6. 435 Atanasov Petyr 2003 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:7/12 Z:8/126
7. 405 Doleček Lukáš 2003 CZE ČHS /  T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:7/13 Z:8/117
8. 423 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:7/15 Z:8/118
9. 409 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:6/69
10. 408 Popescu Rares 2002 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:7/710
11. 402 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/8 Z:7/811
12. 420 Bogeschdorfer Lawrence 2002 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/10 Z:7/912
13. 429 Razinkov Fedir 2002 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:5/6 Z:8/1213
14. 417 Donov Daniel 2003 BUL FBAC / KPP Vertical Plovdiv T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/714
15. 432 Mitsev Matej 2002 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:6/615
16. 434 Walther Linus 2002 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:7/816
17. 410 Peynekov Maxim 2002 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:6/617
18. 406 Ourumov Hristo 2003 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:6/719
18. 426 Mak Simon 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/8 Z:6/718
20. 428 Asieko-Nkili Andrii 2002 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/9 Z:7/820
21. 404 Wirth Julian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Werfen T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/521
22. 415 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:7/722
23. 430 Slyshov Dmitry 2002 RUS CFR / KCAF T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/5 Z:6/823
24. 438 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:7/824
25. 416 Vuckovic Nikola 2003 SRB USPFS / Belgrade climbing club T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:6/625
26. 413 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4/8 Z:8/1026
27. 439 Neuschl Kilian 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weißkirchen T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/4 Z:6/627
28. 419 Gollner Silvano 2003 AUT NFÖ / Weinburg T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/7 Z:6/728
29. 403 Bartolic Pavle 2002 CRO HPS / Velebit T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/3 Z:6/1029
30. 427 Gruber Yannik 2003 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:7/930
31. 431 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:6/1231
32. 401 Mak Markus 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:6/732
33. 414 Unterholzer Fabio 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:4/434
33. 418 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:4/433
35. 436 Hain Fabian 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weißkirchen T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:4/535
36. 433 Miholic Lukas 2002 CRO HPS / Velebit T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:3/336
37. 421 Heidenreich Paul 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/537
38. 422 Pribernig Paul 2003 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/138
39. 411 Prinz John 2002 AUT NFÖ / Weißkirchen T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:1/239
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Zoran Sekulic,Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Bernhard Steindler,Franz Leitgeb,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-06 09:24:12
notice : 2013-07-06 13:40:45
end time : 2013-07-06 14:26:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali Final 1 Final 2 Final 3 Final 4 Final 5 Final
W W W W W W W W W R W W W W W W R
1. 518 Lettner Sandra 2001 AUT ÖAV / Vöcklabruck T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/12 Z:8/102  T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:4/41
2. 522 Varik Irina 2000 RUS CFR / School 495 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:7/14 Z:8/123  T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:4/41
3. 506 Schoibl Celina 2001 AUT NFÖ / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:8/81  T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:4/43
4. 509 Zalar Alja 2000 SLO PZS / Celje T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:2 Z:2 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/14 Z:8/154  T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/5 Z:4/43
5. 524 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:7/17 Z:8/145
6. 527 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:5/9 Z:6/96
7. 515 Salabash Anastasiia 2001 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4/4 Z:5/57
8. 507 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Ravne T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:4/5 Z:7/118
9. 508 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO PZS / Vipava T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:5/59
10. 504 Aleksandrova Monika 2001 BUL FBAC / Altius T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/7 Z:5/810
11. 510 Nedelcheva Vella 2001 BUL FBAC / Altius T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/9 Z:5/911
12. 514 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4/11 Z:6/912
13. 517 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/5 Z:6/613
14. 521 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/5 Z:5/614
15. 503 Kepplinger Hannah 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/6 Z:5/815
16. 523 Stern Debora 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2/3 Z:4/516
17. 505 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/5 Z:5/817
18. 513 Sava Cristiana 2000 ROU FRAE / Club Montan Altitudine T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/6 Z:6/618
19. 511 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:6/719
20. 520 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:5/520
21. 501 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:5/721
22. 526 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:5/822
23. 502 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:5/723
24. 525 Müller Nina 2001 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:5/1124
25. 516 Scharer Nathalie 2000 AUT ÖAV / Niedernsill T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:3/525
26. 512 Mineeva Polina 2001 RUS CFR / School 495 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/4 Z:4/826
27. 519 Ablinger Natalie 2001 AUT ÖAV / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:4/627
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anton Baumann,Zoran Sekulic,Anna Karnel,Corinna Katzler,Bernhard Steindler,Franz Leitgeb,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-06 12:02:26
notice : 2013-07-06 13:41:10
end time : 2013-07-06 14:27:10
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 623 Michurov Nikolay 2000 RUS CFR / KCAF T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/14 Z:8/111
2. 632 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/18 Z:8/132
3. 617 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/10 Z:8/93
4. 622 Kuzechkin Ilya 2000 RUS CFR / School 495 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4/7 Z:8/134
5. 628 Ivanov Petar 2000 BUL FBAC / Altius T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4/11 Z:8/135
6. 615 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3/8 Z:6/106
7. 619 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3/11 Z:6/97
8. 611 Petrov Stoyan 2001 BUL FBAC / KES SELT T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:3/11 Z:5/88
9. 613 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2/2 Z:7/109
10. 608 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT ÖAV / Kuchl T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2/6 Z:6/910
11. 618 Sigmund Moritz 2000 ITA AVS / Brixen T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:2/6 Z:6/1311
12. 621 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/6 Z:4/512
13. 616 Lysenko Vasiliy 2000 RUS CFR / School 495 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/6 Z:4/613
14. 607 Nussbaumer Florian 2000 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:1   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2/9 Z:6/1314
15. 604 Krynetskyi Oleksii 2000 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:4/715
16. 602 Burian Matej 2000 CZE ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1/2 Z:6/1216
17. 605 Mirchev Nikola 2001 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1/2 Z:5/617
18. 624 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:5/718
19. 610 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:1/2 Z:4/719
20. 609 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:5/720
21. 603 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:4 T:1/3 Z:5/1121
22. 626 Uhrner Leander 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:4/622
23. 601 Kogelev Sergei 2001 RUS CFR / Apatity T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1/4 Z:3/923
24. 620 Gaidarov Konstantin 2001 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/524
25. 606 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/525
26. 627 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO HPS / Velebit T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/626
27. 612 Egger Niklas 2000 AUT ÖAV / Oberpinzgau   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/227
28. 629 Fettinger Maximilian 2001 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/628
29. 625 Klochkov Aleksei 2001 RUS CFR / Apatity T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/129
30. 631 Töfferl Thomas 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/530
31. 614 Eder Thomas 2001 AUT ÖAV / Niedernsill T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/032
31. 630 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele   T:0 Z:0    T:0 Z:0    T:0/0 Z:0/031
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Walter Mörtl,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Corinna Katzler,Birgit Gasser,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-07 06:02:57
notice : 2013-07-07 07:44:35
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 703 Wojnar Alina 1999 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:7/81
2. 706 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO PZS / Ravne T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:7/102
3. 701 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:4 Z:4 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:4/10 Z:7/153
4. 720 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO PZS / Vipava T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:4/12 Z:6/104
5. 717 Vondracek Angela 1998 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3/5 Z:7/105
6. 719 Sekulic Andjela 1999 SRB USPFS / PK Zemun T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1   T:2/4 Z:3/36
7. 707 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/5 Z:5/77
8. 711 Angelova Krastina 1999 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2/5 Z:4/58
9. 716 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1/1 Z:6/79
10. 721 Scharler Nicole 1998 AUT ÖAV / Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:4/510
11. 705 Apostolović Branislava 1998 SRB USPFS / PK Zemun T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0  T:1/3 Z:3/511
12. 710 Trifu Arina Cipriana 1998 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:4/412
13. 714 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:3/313
14. 715 Bozhkova Borqna 1999 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/314
15. 713 Trendafilova Krista 1998 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/415
16. 704 Lemza Anastasiia 1998 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/118
16. 712 Altancheva Denitsa 1999 BUL FBAC / Varnaclimbing T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:1/117
16. 718 Dmitrieva Ekatarina 1998 RUS Rockchallenge / Climbing School T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/116
19. 708 Egger Teresa 1999 AUT ÖAV / Oberpinzgau        T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/019
19. 709 Yushchenko Svitlana 1999 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/020
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Walter Mörtl,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Corinna Katzler,Birgit Gasser,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-07 08:02:14
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 812 Sharkov Todor 1998 BUL BCMF / BCMF Tarnovo T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/81
2. 808 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:7/12 Z:8/102
3. 817 Altanchev Hristo 1998 BUL FBAC / Varnaclimbing T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/19 Z:8/153
4. 810 Kornietskiy Daniil 1999 RUS CFR / KCAF T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/11 Z:7/104
5. 814 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/8 Z:7/75
6. 803 Strommer Soma 1999 HUN MHSSz / VESE T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/10 Z:8/116
7. 819 Kozliuk Semion 1998 LTA KKSK / 1999-1998 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/8 Z:6/87
8. 815 Trojan Vojtěch 1999 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/10 Z:5/68
9. 821 Dimitrov Veselin 1999 BUL FBAC / NSA Sofia T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/7 Z:5/89
10. 807 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:4/1010
11. 809 Hudrlík Jakub 1999 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:4/711
12. 806 Kendík Jan 1999 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:4/912
13. 804 Nedelchev Elmir 1999 BUL FBAC / Altius T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:1/3 Z:3/513
14. 823 Mörtl Philipp 1998 AUT ÖAV / Hermagor T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/4 Z:4/414
15. 805 Obergasser Mathias 1999 ITA AVS / Brixen T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:1/5 Z:4/415
16. 811 Krutil Pavel 1998 CZE SPL / Pustimer T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2  T:1/5 Z:4/516
17. 820 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1/5 Z:3/1117
18. 818 Prenner Patrick 1999 AUT NFÖ / Wien T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:5/618
19. 822 Waldmann Fabian 1998 AUT ÖAV / Hermagor T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:3/419
20. 816 Byelik Dmytro 1999 UKR UMCF / Kharkov FTI sport club T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/520
21. 802 Tanhoffer Alexandre 1999 BRA CBME / CS Quatro Barras T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/221
22. 813 Doskovskyi Vladyslav 1999 UKR UMCF / Odessa YCS T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:1/422
  801 Mladenov Boyan 1999 BUL FBAC / Altius          
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Walter Mörtl,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Corinna Katzler,Birgit Gasser,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-07 10:10:01
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U20 (female, 1994 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 902 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:8/91
2. 909 Klochkova Anastasia 1997 RUS CFR / Apatity T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:7/15 Z:7/92
3. 903 Horváth Laura 1997 HUN MHSSz / Klébi T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:7/18 Z:8/113
4. 908 Käfer Kristina 1997 AUT ÖAV / Niedernsill T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:2 Z:1 T:6/11 Z:8/124
5. 905 Scheuerová Veronika 1997 CZE ČHS / HK Lanškroun T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:3/5 Z:6/105
6. 910 Trifu Antonia Ioana 1997 ROU FRAE / ALPIN CLUB CARPATIC T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3   T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3/8 Z:5/96
7. 904 Pokorná Andrea 1997 CZE ČHS / HK Lanškroun T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:2/3 Z:6/137
8. 901 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1/1 Z:4/68
9. 906 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:4/99
10. 907 Logvenova Kira 1996 RUS Rockchallenge / Climbing School T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:3/310
11. 911 Pirnat Sara 1997 SRB USPFS / Spartak Subotica   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:2/311
12. 912 Kendíková Kateřina 1996 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:2/512
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Walter Mörtl,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Corinna Katzler,Birgit Gasser,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-07 08:03:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail

Result U20 (male, 1994 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali
W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1004 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:7/9 Z:8/131
2. 1014 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/11 Z:5/52
3. 1006 Simon Gergely 1996 HUN MHSSz / Darvas T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/12 Z:6/63
4. 1009 Tomic Ilija 1995 SRB USPFS / Spartak Subotica T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:4/5 Z:6/84
5. 1008 Iamorzov Ilia 1994 RUS Rockchallenge / Climbing School T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:3/7 Z:5/55
6. 1002 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1  T:2/3 Z:5/56
7. 1005 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2/4 Z:5/87
8. 1013 Moser Elias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:5 Z:5 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/7 Z:6/118
9. 1010 Doseděl Jan 1997 CZE ČHS / LK Svitavy T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/1 Z:5/79
10. 1007 Sedláček Vojtěch 1997 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah   T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1/2 Z:5/610
11. 1001 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/3 Z:5/711
12. 1003 Tsvetkov Vasil 1996 BUL FBAC / KES SELT T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1/4 Z:4/512
13. 1012 Doseděl Miroslav 1997 CZE ČHS / LK Svitavy T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2  T:0/0 Z:4/913
14. 1011 Šrám Jaroslav 1997 CZE ČHS / HO Komorní výtah   T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:3/314
15. 1015 Patzal Dominik 1996 AUT ÖAV / Hermagor T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:2/215
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Walter Mörtl,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Corinna Katzler,Birgit Gasser,Walter Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-07-07 12:02:44
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

  + FinaleOnly;   - Detail