Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2004 - 2005)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 37) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 114 Leitner Edith 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 6 Top 1 3 4.24 1 30+ 1
2 . 104 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing Top 1 6 Top 1 3 4.24 1 30 2
3 . 102 Janošová Markéta 2004 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná Top 1 6 Top 1 3 4.24 1 29+ 3
3 . 110 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 6 Top 1 3 4.24 1 29+ 3
5 . 113 Losinskyj Lena 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag Top 1 6 25+ 9 10.5 7.94 8 28 5
6 . 112 Dorwekinger Lisa 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Pölten Top 1 6 Top 1 3 4.24 1 26 6
7 . 103 Fluch Anna 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell Top 1 6 33 6 6 6.00 6 17+ 7
8 . 105 Šikulová Hana 2005 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov Top 1 6 31+ 7 7.5 6.71 7 17+ 8
9 . 106 Margon Maša 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 6 25+ 9 10.5 7.94 8 17+ 9
10 . 108 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6 25+ 9 10.5 7.94 8 15+ 10
11 . 111 Auer Victoria 2004 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal Top 1 6 25 13 13 8.83 11
12 . 101 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 28.500 13 13 31+ 7 7.5 9.87 12
13 . 109 Lurf Isabella 2005 AUT Wien ÖGV / Wien 32+ 12 12 25+ 9 10.5 11.22 13
14 . 107 Wastl Finja 2006 GER Bayern NFÖ / Dobratsch 14+ 14 14 13 14 14 14.00 14
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 12:57:01
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:29
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:28
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2004 - 2005)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c+ / 38) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 211 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl Top 1 7 28 3 3 4.58 3 32 1
2 . 206 Zinsler David 2004 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien Top 1 7 Top 1 1 2.65 1 27+ 2
3 . 203 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje Top 1 7 28+ 2 2 3.74 2 27+ 3
4 . 210 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 7 17+ 5 6 6.48 5 23+ 4
5 . 215 Nedetzky Moritz 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 7 21+ 4 4 5.29 4 23 5
6 . 202 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 7 17+ 5 6 6.48 5 23 6
7 . 213 Halasz Marcus 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 7 15+ 8 8.5 7.71 7 22+ 7
8 . 209 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 7 15+ 8 8.5 7.71 7 19+ 8
9 . 212 Slovák Daniel 2005 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 7 15 10 10 8.37 9
10 . 204 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 7 14+ 11 11.5 8.97 10
11 . 207 Krendlesberger Moritz 2005 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 34 15 15 17+ 5 6 9.49 11
12 . 208 Rimac Niko 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 7 13 13 13 9.54 12
13 . 205 Pešák Martin 2005 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 7 12+ 14 14 9.90 13
14 . 214 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf Top 1 7 11+ 15 15 10.25 14
15 . 201 Margon Matevž 2006 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 37+ 14 14 14+ 11 11.5 12.69 15
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:15:31
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:36
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 301 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 Top 1
2 . 304 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 29 2
3 . 306 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 27+ 3
3 . 309 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 27+ 3
3 . 315 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 27+ 3
6 . 314 Heiligenbrunner Valerie 2003 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 27 6
7 . 308 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 26+ 7
8 . 321 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 26 8
9 . 316 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 25 9
9 . 319 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 25 9
11 . 312 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 20+ 11
12 . 323 Vičar Ana Ajša 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 1 20 12
13 . 310 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 8.5 38 17 17 12.02 13
13 . 318 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 34+ 17 17 Top 1 8.5 12.02 13
15 . 305 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 8.5 37+ 18 18 12.37 15
16 . 303 Radman Laura 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 34 18 18.5 Top 1 8.5 12.54 16
17 . 313 Širůčková Tereza 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 8.5 26+ 20 20 13.04 17
18 . 320 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 8.5 25+ 21 21.5 13.52 18
19 . 311 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 25+ 21 22 Top 1 8.5 13.68 19
19 . 317 Strašilová Karolína 2002 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 25+ 21 22 Top 1 8.5 13.68 19
21 . 322 Dvořáková Kateřina 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 25+ 21 22 29+ 19 19 20.45 21
22 . 302 Pešáková Sára 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 34 18 18.5 25 23 23 20.63 22
23 . 307 Zlobko Zala 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 32+ 20 20 25+ 21 21.5 20.74 23
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 08:15:01
notice : 2013-09-15 15:57:32
end time : 2013-09-15 15:57:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 415 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 32+ 1
2 . 412 Meke Bine 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 31+ 2
2 . 420 Möscha Lan 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 31+ 2
4 . 404 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 31 4
4 . 408 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 31 4
4 . 410 Cink Jachym 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 31 4
7 . 407 Harcsa-Pintér András 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 30+ 7
8 . 409 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 28+ 8
8 . 418 Walther Linus 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 28+ 8
10 . 421 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje Top 1 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 1 23+ 10
11 . 413 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 30+ 11 11 9.95 11
12 . 406 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 30 12 12 10.39 12
13 . 403 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 9 29+ 13 13 10.82 13
14 . 411 Mravlinčić Valentin 2003 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct Top 1 9 28+ 14 14 11.22 14
15 . 402 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 28 15 15 11.62 15
16 . 417 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 17+ 17 17 12.37 16
17 . 405 Fluch Philipp 2002 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Mariazell Top 1 9 15 19 19 13.08 17
18 . 414 Bošnjak Rok 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 30 19 19.5 22+ 16 16 17.66 18
19 . 416 Omerzel Jakob 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 30+ 18 18 14+ 20 20.5 19.21 19
20 . 419 Miholic Lukas 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 28+ 21 21 15+ 18 18 19.44 20
21 . 401 Špringl Petr 2002 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 30 19 19.5 14+ 20 20.5 19.99 21
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 08:16:04
notice : 2013-09-15 15:57:34
end time : 2013-09-15 15:57:58
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 45) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 515 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 Top 1
2 . 516 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 36+ 2
3 . 502 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 33+ 3
4 . 505 Zalar Alja 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 31+ 4
5 . 509 Meke Tinkara 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 30+ 5
5 . 510 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 30+ 5
7 . 511 Bera Ema 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 25+ 7
8 . 513 Večeřová Sabina 2000 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 37+ 8 8 Top 1 5.5 6.63 8 25+ 8
9 . 504 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 37 9 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 9
10 . 501 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 36 10 10 Top 1 5.5 7.42 10
11 . 508 Avanzo Klara 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 22 14 14 30 11 11 12.41 11
12 . 518 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 23+ 13 13 29+ 12 12 12.49 12
13 . 507 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28 11 11 23+ 14 14.5 12.63 13
14 . 512 Krstov Ana 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 25+ 12 12 23+ 14 14.5 13.19 14
15 . 506 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 19 17 17 28+ 13 13 14.87 15
16 . 514 Müllerová Klára 2000 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 19+ 16 16 21+ 16 16 16.00 16
17 . 517 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 20 15 15 18+ 18 18 16.43 17
18 . 503 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 18 18 18 19 17 17 17.49 18
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 08:16:24
notice : 2013-09-15 15:57:36
end time : 2013-09-15 15:58:06
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 602 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4 30+ 9 9.5 6.16 7 40+ 1
2 . 612 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 32+ 8 8 Top 1 1 2.83 1 38 2
3 . 613 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 4 36 2 2 2.83 1 35+ 3
4 . 603 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 4 31+ 5 6 4.90 4 33 4
5 . 609 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 34 3 3.5 3.74 3 32+ 5
6 . 619 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4 31 8 8 5.66 6 28+ 6
7 . 615 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4 30+ 9 9.5 6.16 7 28+ 7
8 . 607 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 4 31+ 5 6 4.90 4 13+ 8
9 . 604 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 30 11 11 34 3 3.5 6.21 9
10 . 618 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 30+ 10 10 31+ 5 6 7.75 10
11 . 611 Uhrner Leander 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 31 9 9 24+ 13 14 11.22 11
12 . 601 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 28+ 12 12 28 11 11 11.49 12
13 . 608 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 25 13 13 26+ 12 12 12.49 13
14 . 614 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21+ 14 14 24+ 13 14 14.00 14
15 . 605 Haselsteiner Michael 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Haag 18 15 16 24+ 13 14 14.97 15
16 . 616 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 18 15 16 18+ 17 17 16.49 16
17 . 617 Gritz Christian 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 18 15 16 18 18 18 16.97 17
18 . 606 Zupan Žibrat Jan 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 11+ 19 19 19 16 16 17.44 18
19 . 610 Fabiánek Vojtěch 2001 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 16 18 18 12 19 19 18.49 19
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 08:17:38
notice : 2013-09-15 15:57:39
end time : 2013-09-15 15:58:10
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 705 Vintar Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 32+ 1 1 36+ 1 1 1.00 1 33 1
2 . 703 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne 32 2 3 24+ 7 7 4.58 5 33 2
3 . 702 Anžur Zoja 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji 31 5 5 27+ 6 6 5.48 7 33 3
4 . 707 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 25+ 7 7 30+ 2 2.5 4.18 4 25+ 4
5 . 706 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 32 2 3 30+ 2 2.5 2.74 2 13+ 5
6 . 701 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 30 6 6 29 4 4 4.90 6 13+ 6
7 . 704 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 32 2 3 28 5 5 3.87 3 -1 -1
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:10:23
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:41
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 804 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1 Top 1 1 1.00 1 20+ 1
2 . 802 Spannring Elias 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 24+ 4 4.5 18+ 3 3.5 3.97 4 20 2
3 . 801 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 24+ 4 4.5 18+ 3 3.5 3.97 4 18+ 3
4 . 803 Prenner Patrick 1999 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien 30+ 2 2 28+ 2 2 2.00 2 14+ 4
5 . 805 Potočnik Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 28 3 3 16+ 5 5 3.87 3 14+ 5
6 . 806 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 20+ 6 6 13+ 6 6 6.00 6 14+ 6
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:12:33
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:44
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 905 Käfer Kristina 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill Top 1 7 Top 1 1.5 3.24 1 40+ 1
2 . 912 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 7 32+ 3 3.5 4.95 3 38+ 2
3 . 909 Meke Veronika 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 7 Top 1 1.5 3.24 1 33 3
4 . 906 Gilić Barbara 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 7 32+ 3 3.5 4.95 3 33 4
5 . 904 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 7 31+ 5 5.5 6.21 5 32+ 5
6 . 908 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 7 31+ 5 5.5 6.21 5 28+ 6
7 . 901 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 7 30+ 7 8.5 7.71 7 28 7
7 . 911 Moškon Sara 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 7 30+ 7 8.5 7.71 7 28 7
9 . 903 Kepic Maša 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 7 30+ 7 8.5 7.71 7 24 9
9 . 910 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 7 30+ 7 8.5 7.71 7 24 9
11 . 902 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 7 25+ 11 11 8.78 11
12 . 907 Brelih Zala 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 7 22+ 12 12.5 9.35 12
12 . 914 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7 22+ 12 12.5 9.35 12
14 . 913 Mravlinčić Tanja 1997 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct 26 14 14 19+ 15 15 14.49 14
14 . 915 Tomšič Maruša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 25 15 15 21 14 14 14.49 14
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:13:43
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:46
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:39
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 38) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 45) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (8a / 40) RSF
1 . 1005 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 35+ 1 Top 1
1 . 1010 Tomažič Urh 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DPČ Šmartno pri Litiji Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 35+ 1 Top 1
3 . 1009 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 28+ 3
4 . 1004 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 6.5 43+ 7 7.5 6.98 7 22+ 4
5 . 1007 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 43+ 7 7.5 6.98 7 21+ 5
6 . 1001 Varga Anže 1994 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 20+ 6
6 . 1014 Primc Jure 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 20+ 6
8 . 1002 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 6.5 Top 1 3.5 4.77 1 19+ 8
9 . 1003 Primc Igor 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 42+ 9 9.5 7.86 9
9 . 1013 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 6.5 42+ 9 9.5 7.86 9
11 . 1015 Liebhaber Moritz 1997 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Veit / Gölsen Top 1 6.5 36+ 12 12 8.83 11
12 . 1006 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 28+ 15 15 9.87 12
13 . 1011 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 37+ 13 13.5 38 11 11 12.19 13
14 . 1008 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 37+ 13 13.5 34 14 14 13.75 14
15 . 1012 Matija Volontar 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 33 15 15 35+ 13 13 13.96 15
16 . 1017 Petřek Michal 1994 CZE Jihomoravský ČHS / Rocky Monkeys Brno 29 16 16 28 16 16 16.00 16
17 . 1016 Harcsa-Pintér Bálint 1995 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 18+ 17 17 17 17 17 17.00 17
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:14:23
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:49
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H20 (female 1944 - 1993)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1101 Knorre Simone 1987 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 18 1 1 18+ 1 1 1.00 1 10 1
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:45:28
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:51
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:44
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H20 (male 1944 - 1993)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1202 Svab Domen 1990 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1 Top 1 1 1.00 1 26+ 1
2 . 1203 Zajc Rajko 1985 SLO Gorenjska SPO / Kamnik 33+ 2 2 38 2 2 2.00 2 19+ 2
3 . 1201 Riedl Daniel 1985 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 18+ 3 3 13 3 3 3.00 3 12 3
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Jakob Greistorfer,Birgit Gasser, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-09-15 13:36:55
notice : 2013-09-15 17:38:55
end time : 2013-09-15 17:44:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail