Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 851 Punkte, Angelov Nikolay 725 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7158 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5788 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5127 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2004 - 2006)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6a+ / 40) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 6 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 4 Top 1 2.5 3.16 1 29+ 1
2 . 9 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 4 Top 1 2.5 3.16 1 29 2
3 . 19 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 33+ 9 9.5 Top 1 2.5 4.87 5 29 3
4 . 14 Janošová Markéta 2004 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná Top 1 4 36+ 6 7.5 5.48 6 29 4
5 . 15 Dorwekinger Lisa 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Pölten Top 1 4 Top 1 2.5 3.16 1 28+ 5
6 . 10 Berger Ines 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Oberpinzgau Top 1 4 39 5 5 4.47 4 20+ 6
7 . 2 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4 36 10 10 6.33 8 20+ 7
8 . 20 Šikulová Hana 2005 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov Top 1 4 36+ 6 7.5 5.48 6 14+ 8
9 . 1 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 34 8 8 36+ 6 7.5 7.75 9
10 . 3 Dolenec Nika 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri 33+ 9 9.5 36+ 6 7.5 8.44 10
11 . 7 Kropfitsch Sara-Maria 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 33 11 11 28 13 13 11.96 11
12 . 18 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 31+ 12 12.5 30 12 12 12.25 12
13 . 101 Schatz Anja 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 29 15 15 35+ 11 11 12.85 13
14 . 11 Grdan Suana 2004 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch 31+ 12 12.5 27 15 15 13.69 14
15 . 12 Gressl Katharina 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 29+ 14 14 24 17 17 15.43 15
16 . 16 Nedetzky Katja 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 21 19 19.5 27.500 14 14 16.52 16
17 . 5 Stückler Julia 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 24 17 17.5 25 16 16 16.73 17
18 . 17 Wastl Finja 2006 GER Bayern NFÖ / Dobratsch 24 17 17.5 19+ 18 18 17.75 18
19 . 13 Kanitsch Elina 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 24+ 16 16 17 20 20 17.89 19
20 . 4 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 21 19 19.5 17+ 19 19 19.25 20
21 . 8 Rainer Hemma 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 16+ 21 21 16+ 21 21 21.00 21
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Franz Leitgeb,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 08:12:28
notice : 2013-04-07 11:31:39
end time : 2013-04-07 11:49:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2004 - 2006)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 41) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b / 42) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 26 Rimac Niko 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 2 30 7 7.5 3.87 4 32 1
2 . 27 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 39 4 4.5 40 3 3.5 3.97 5 24+ 2
3 . 25 Nedetzky Moritz 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 2 40 3 3.5 2.65 3 22+ 3
4 . 29 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Kuchl Top 1 2 Top 1 1.5 1.73 1 21 4
5 . 23 Užnik Timo 2006 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 39 4 4.5 Top 1 1.5 2.60 2 20+ 5
6 . 21 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 36 6 7 37 5 5 5.92 6 20+ 6
7 . 22 Brettner Luka 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 36 6 7 30 7 7.5 7.25 8 16+ 7
8 . 24 Winkler Jannik 2005 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Kindberg 36 6 7 33 6 6 6.48 7 10+ 8
9 . 28 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 35+ 9 9 26 10 10 9.49 9
10 . 31 Kühnl Wolfgang 2006 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 13+ 11 11 27 9 9 9.95 10
11 . 30 Mak Andreas 2005 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 18+ 10 10 23 11 11 10.49 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Thomas Ogris,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 08:11:39
notice : 2013-04-07 11:31:41
end time : 2013-04-07 11:49:20
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 39 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 39 1
2 . 50 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 37 2
3 . 37 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 29 3
4 . 32 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 28+ 4
4 . 33 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 28+ 4
4 . 41 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 28+ 4
7 . 56 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 28 7
8 . 46 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 5.5 Top 1 4.5 4.97 1 18 8
9 . 47 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 5.5 31+ 9 9 7.04 9
10 . 57 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 5.5 31 10 10 7.42 10
11 . 35 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 37+ 11 11 29+ 14 14.5 12.63 11
12 . 38 Fajfar Letija 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 30 14 14 30+ 11 12 12.96 12
13 . 36 Radman Laura 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 26 16 17.5 30+ 11 12 14.49 13
14 . 51 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 35+ 12 12.5 25+ 18 18 15.00 14
15 . 48 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 35+ 12 12.5 24+ 19 19 15.41 15
16 . 42 Zahn Nicole 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 23 20 21 30+ 11 12 15.88 16
17 . 58 Waldmann Sarah 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 26 16 17.5 29+ 14 14.5 15.93 17
18 . 34 Parz Martina 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 26+ 15 15 26 17 17 15.97 18
19 . 40 Zlobko Zala 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 26 16 17.5 27+ 16 16 16.73 19
20 . 53 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 26 16 17.5 20+ 23 23 20.06 20
21 . 54 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 23 20 21 23+ 20 20.5 20.75 21
22 . 49 Preihaupt Nora 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23 20 21 22 22 22 21.49 22
23 . 52 Rainer Jana Europa 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 15+ 25 25 23+ 20 20.5 22.64 23
24 . 43 Zechner Pia 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 22 23 23 17+ 24 24 23.50 24
25 . 44 Manuel Vanessa 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 21 24 24 13 25 25.5 24.74 25
26 . 55 Koller Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 26 26 13 25 25.5 25.75 26
27 . 45 Wutte Lea 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 8 27 27 10 27 27 27.00 27
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Franz Leitgeb,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 08:12:56
notice : 2013-04-07 11:31:42
end time : 2013-04-07 11:49:17
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 41) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7a+ / 43) RSF
1 . 81 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 2.5 Top 1 6 3.87 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 75 Möscha Lan 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 2.5 Top 1 6 3.87 1 Top 1 41+ 2
3 . 61 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 2.5 Top 1 6 3.87 1 Top 1 40+ 3
4 . 78 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 2.5 Top 1 6 3.87 1 34+ 4
5 . 72 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 29+ 5 5 Top 1 6 5.48 5 34+ 5
6 . 76 Harcsa-Pintér András 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 29 6 7 Top 1 6 6.48 6 34+ 6
7 . 70 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28+ 9 13 Top 1 6 8.83 7 34+ 7
8 . 65 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28+ 9 13 Top 1 6 8.83 7 33 8
9 . 63 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28+ 9 13 Top 1 6 8.83 7 29 9
10 . 66 Bošnjak Rok 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 28+ 9 13 Top 1 6 8.83 7 15+ 10
11 . 77 Batagelj Anej 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK 29 6 7 39+ 12 13 9.54 11
11 . 79 Mravlinčić Valentin 2003 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct 29 6 7 39+ 12 13 9.54 11
13 . 60 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 27+ 19 19 Top 1 6 10.68 13
14 . 74 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28+ 9 13 39+ 12 13 13.00 14
15 . 68 Škare Damjan 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 28+ 9 13 38 15 15 13.96 15
16 . 69 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 28+ 9 13 37+ 16 16 14.42 16
17 . 59 Walther Linus 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 28+ 9 13 36 17 17 14.87 17
18 . 62 Omerzel Jakob 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 28+ 9 13 35+ 18 18 15.30 18
19 . 80 Stocker Christoph 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 27.500 18 18 22+ 19 19.5 18.73 19
20 . 73 Heidenreich Paul 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 18+ 20 20 22+ 19 19.5 19.75 20
21 . 67 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 12+ 22 22 21 21 21 21.49 21
21 . 71 Gruber Thomas 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 17+ 21 21 18+ 22 22 21.49 21
23 . 64 Mak Markus 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 11 23 23 6+ 23 23 23.00 23
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Katarina Loibner,Franz Leitgeb,Manfred Pachoinig,Georg Fieger,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 08:10:13
notice : 2013-04-07 11:49:11
end time : 2013-04-07 11:49:23
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 33) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 526 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 Top 1
2 . 504 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 39+ 2
2 . 511 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 39+ 2
4 . 506 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 38 4
5 . 514 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 34+ 5
6 . 524 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 33 6
7 . 501 Bera Ema 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 28+ 7
8 . 510 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 27 8
9 . 521 Patačko Koderman Manca 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 25 9
10 . 515 Adamovská Eliška 2001 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná Top 1 5.5 Top 1 7 6.21 1 24+ 10
11 . 518 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 38+ 11 11 Top 1 7 8.78 11
12 . 508 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 35+ 13 13 Top 1 7 9.54 12
13 . 523 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33 16 16.5 Top 1 7 10.75 13
14 . 519 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 37 12 12 31+ 14 14 12.96 14
15 . 513 Gregurek Lena 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 35 14 14 31 15 15 14.49 15
16 . 509 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 34+ 15 15 29 17 17.5 16.20 16
17 . 503 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 28+ 20 20 29+ 16 16 17.89 17
18 . 525 Krstov Ana 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 33 16 16.5 24+ 20 20 18.17 18
19 . 522 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 30 19 19 29 17 17.5 18.23 19
20 . 527 Avanzo Klara 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 32 18 18 28 19 19 18.49 20
21 . 516 Gruber Anja 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 25 21 21 24 21 21 21.00 21
22 . 502 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 23 22 22 22 22 22 22.00 22
23 . 507 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 22 23 23.5 19.500 23 23.5 23.50 23
24 . 505 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 21 25 25 19.500 23 23.5 24.24 24
25 . 520 Grum Vivien 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 22 23 23.5 15 25 25.5 24.48 25
26 . 512 Draxl Lisa-Maria 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 14 27 27 15 25 25.5 26.24 26
27 . 517 Schlimp Anja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 17 26 26 14 27 27 26.50 27
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Walter Mörtl,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 11:57:30
notice : 2013-04-07 17:29:19
end time : 2013-04-07 19:46:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 40) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 613 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 4 Top 1 3.5 3.74 1 41+ 1
2 . 607 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4 Top 1 3.5 3.74 1 38+ 2
3 . 619 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 4 39+ 7 8.5 5.83 6 38+ 3
4 . 616 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 4 Top 1 3.5 3.74 1 34 4
5 . 614 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 33+ 8 8 39+ 7 8.5 8.25 8 34 5
6 . 620 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4 Top 1 3.5 3.74 1 32+ 6
7 . 605 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 29 12 13 Top 1 3.5 6.75 7 32+ 7
8 . 618 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4 Top 1 3.5 3.74 1 18+ 8
9 . 608 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 33 9 9 39+ 7 8.5 8.75 9
10 . 610 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 32+ 10 10 39+ 7 8.5 9.22 10
11 . 611 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 29+ 11 11 30 13 13 11.96 11
11 . 617 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 29 12 13 37+ 11 11 11.96 11
13 . 603 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 29 12 13 37 12 12 12.49 13
14 . 612 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 28+ 15 15 24+ 16 17 15.97 14
15 . 602 Ocepek Jakob 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 23 19 19 28 14 14.5 16.60 15
16 . 604 Milić Leon 2000 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 27.500 16 17 24+ 16 17 17.00 16
16 . 615 Schlug Florian 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 27.500 16 17 24+ 16 17 17.00 16
18 . 606 Berčuk Kristijan 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 18 20 20 28 14 14.5 17.03 18
19 . 609 Töfferl Thomas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 27.500 16 17 21 19 19 17.97 19
  601 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Walter Mörtl,Klaus Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 12:27:31
notice : 2013-04-07 17:14:32
end time : 2013-04-07 17:31:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 43) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 42) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 708 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 41+ 2 3.5 Top 1 2 2.65 2 Top 1
2 . 709 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 41 6 6 39+ 4 4.5 5.20 5 42+ 2
3 . 710 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 1 Top 1 2 1.41 1 42 3
4 . 701 Vintar Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 41+ 2 3.5 Top 1 2 2.65 2 42 4
5 . 704 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 41+ 2 3.5 39+ 4 4.5 3.97 4 42 5
6 . 703 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 41+ 2 3.5 32+ 9 9.5 5.77 6 34 6
7 . 712 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 34 8 8 39 6 6 6.93 7 34 7
8 . 702 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 38+ 7 7 34 7 7 7.00 8 33 8
9 . 707 Arnšek Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 28+ 10 10 33+ 8 8 8.94 9
10 . 714 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 31 9 9 32+ 9 9.5 9.25 10
11 . 705 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28 11 11.5 31 11 11 11.25 11
12 . 706 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 28 11 11.5 27 13 13 12.23 12
13 . 713 Rossmann Sarah 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 25 13 13 27+ 12 12 12.49 13
14 . 711 Buxbaumer Lena 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 14 14 14 15 14 14 14.00 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Thomas Ogris,Birgit Gasser,Franz Leitgeb,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 12:31:45
notice : 2013-04-07 17:14:37
end time : 2013-04-07 17:31:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 44) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 802 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Divača Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 32 1
2 . 803 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 26+ 2
3 . 808 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 42+ 3 3.5 31+ 4 4 3.74 4 26 3
4 . 809 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 42+ 3 3.5 33 3 3 3.24 3 25+ 4
5 . 804 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 26+ 7 7 21+ 6 7.5 7.25 8 24 5
6 . 801 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 34+ 6 6 21+ 6 7.5 6.71 7 21+ 6
7 . 806 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 38 5 5 21+ 6 7.5 6.12 5 20+ 7
8 . 807 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 22 8 8.5 23 5 5 6.52 6 19+ 8
9 . 805 Potočnik Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 22 8 8.5 21+ 6 7.5 7.98 9
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Gerhard Gradenegger,Franz Leitgeb,Klaus Zarfl,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 12:29:41
notice : 2013-04-07 17:01:26
end time : 2013-04-07 17:31:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 42) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 44) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 904 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 34+ 3 3.5 34+ 5 5 4.18 5 28+ 1
2 . 910 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 1 42+ 1 1.5 1.23 1 27+ 2
3 . 912 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 39+ 2 2 42+ 1 1.5 1.73 2 27 3
4 . 908 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 32+ 9 10 34 6 6 7.75 7 24+ 4
5 . 909 Vombergar Neža 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 34+ 3 3.5 40+ 4 4 3.74 3 23+ 5
6 . 903 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 33+ 6 6.5 33 7 7 6.75 6 23+ 6
7 . 911 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 34 5 5 41+ 3 3 3.87 4 21 7
8 . 914 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 33 8 8 24+ 9 9 8.48 8 21 8
9 . 907 Halmo Klára 1997 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov 33+ 6 6.5 21 13 13 9.19 9
10 . 916 Kepic Maša 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 32+ 9 10 23+ 10 10 10.00 10
11 . 915 Brelih Zala 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 32+ 9 10 23 11 11 10.49 11
12 . 901 Flajnik Eva 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 21+ 14 14 27 8 8 10.58 12
13 . 913 Tomšič Maruša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 22+ 13 13 21+ 12 12 12.49 13
14 . 905 Bogárová Jana 1997 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov 24+ 12 12 18+ 15 15.5 13.64 14
15 . 906 Šter Špela 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 21 15 15.5 19 14 14 14.73 15
16 . 902 Mravlinčić Tanja 1997 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct 21 15 15.5 18+ 15 15.5 15.50 16
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Gerhard Gradenegger,Birgit Gasser,Franz Leitgeb,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 12:30:14
notice : 2013-04-07 17:07:31
end time : 2013-04-07 17:31:37
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 36) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c+ / 35) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1009 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 38+ 1
2 . 1008 Primc Igor 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 35+ 2
3 . 1017 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 34 3
4 . 1006 Primc Jure 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 31+ 4
5 . 1014 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 31 5
6 . 1016 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 29 6
7 . 1013 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 27+ 7
8 . 1003 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 26 8
9 . 1012 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5 Top 1 5.5 5.24 1 20 9
10 . 1007 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 33+ 10 10.5 Top 1 5.5 7.60 10
11 . 1015 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 33+ 10 10.5 31+ 12 12 11.22 11
12 . 1005 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 27+ 13 14 33+ 11 11 12.41 12
13 . 1011 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 28+ 12 12 25 14 15 13.42 13
14 . 1018 Matija Volontar 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 27+ 13 14 30+ 13 13 13.49 14
15 . 1004 Liebhaber Moritz 1997 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Veit / Gölsen 27+ 13 14 25 14 15 14.49 15
16 . 1001 Bertoncelj Nejc 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 27 16 16 25 14 15 15.49 16
17 . 1002 Zupan Simon 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 26+ 17 17 17 17 17 17.00 17
18 . 1010 Pötzi Peter 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 17 18 18 8 18 18 18.00 18
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Gerhard Gradenegger,Klaus Zarfl,Manfred Pachoinig,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2013-04-07 12:31:59
notice : 2013-04-07 17:19:15
end time : 2013-04-07 17:31:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail