Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2004 - 2006)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (22) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (40) RSF
1 . 101 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 21+ 1 3 Top 1 3.5 3.24 1 Top 1 17 1
1 . 106 Janošová Markéta 2004 CZE Moravskoslezský ČHS / HK Orlová HO Baník Karviná 21+ 1 3 Top 1 3.5 3.24 1 Top 1 17 1
3 . 114 Novak Liza 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 21+ 1 3 Top 1 3.5 3.24 1 Top 1 9+ 3
4 . 111 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 21+ 1 3 19+ 7 7 4.58 4 Top 4
5 . 105 Brković Ena 2004 BiH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva 20 6 6 Top 1 3.5 4.58 4 17+ 5
6 . 110 Dolenec Nika 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri 21+ 1 3 16+ 9 9.5 5.34 7 16+ 6
7 . 102 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 12+ 8 8 Top 1 3.5 5.29 6 8+ 7
8 . 103 Margon Maša 2004 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 11+ 9 9 Top 1 3.5 5.61 8 3+ 8
9 . 108 Šikulová Hana 2005 CZE Olomoucký kraj ČHS / HO Adrenalin Prostějov 17+ 7 7 16+ 9 9.5 8.15 9
10 . 107 Lurf Isabella 2005 AUT Wien ÖGV / Wien 10 10 10.5 18+ 8 8 9.16 10
11 . 113 Fieger Helena 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 10 10 10.5 6+ 11 12 11.22 11
12 . 104 Lenz Franziska 2005 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 4+ 14 14.5 6+ 11 12 13.19 12
12 . 109 Peševski Tia 2005 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 4+ 14 14.5 6+ 11 12 13.19 12
12 . 115 Wastl Finja 2006 GER Bayern NFÖ / Dobratsch 6+ 12 12 6 14 14.5 13.19 12
15 . 112 Grdan Suana 2004 CRO Istra NFÖ / Dobratsch 6 13 13 6 14 14.5 13.73 15
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 09:27:52
notice : 2013-04-21 12:29:53
end time : 2013-04-21 15:28:39
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2004 - 2006)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (27) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (22) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 207 Črep Lovro 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje Top 1 1.5 21+ 1 1.5 1.50 1 17+ 1
2 . 204 Rimac Niko 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 1.5 21+ 1 1.5 1.50 1 8 2
3 . 205 Mastnak Lan 2004 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 16+ 4 4 21 3 3 3.46 3 6+ 3
4 . 206 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 18+ 3 3 10+ 4 4.5 3.67 4 3+ 4
5 . 203 Vidović Luka 2004 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 15+ 5 5 10+ 4 4.5 4.74 5 3+ 5
6 . 202 Margon Matevž 2006 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 9+ 7 7 6+ 7 7 7.00 7 3+ 6
7 . 201 Iveljić Ivan 2004 BiH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment 12+ 6 6 10 6 6 6.00 6 1+ 7
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 09:05:47
notice : 2013-04-21 12:30:09
end time : 2013-04-21 15:28:48
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (21) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (19) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 302 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 20 1
2 . 301 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 16+ 2
2 . 310 Piccini Vana 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 16+ 2
4 . 306 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 10+ 4
4 . 309 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 10+ 4
4 . 318 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 10+ 4
7 . 315 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 8 14 8 8 8.00 8 10+ 7
8 . 305 Ravnik Jana 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 8 Top 1 4 5.66 1 6+ 8
9 . 303 Fajfar Letija 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj Top 1 8 13+ 9 9.5 8.72 9
9 . 312 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 8 13+ 9 9.5 8.72 9
11 . 307 Radman Laura 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 8 9+ 11 13 10.20 11
11 . 311 Balantič Anja 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 8 9+ 11 13 10.20 11
11 . 314 Zlobko Zala 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 8 9+ 11 13 10.20 11
11 . 319 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 8 9+ 11 13 10.20 11
15 . 304 Purkart Pia 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 8 9 16 16.5 11.49 15
16 . 317 Parz Martina 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 6+ 19 19 9+ 11 13 15.72 16
17 . 316 Waldmann Sarah 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 16+ 16 16.5 9 16 16.5 16.50 17
18 . 313 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 16+ 16 16.5 8+ 18 18 17.23 18
19 . 308 Alić Esma 2003 BiH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment 14+ 18 18 6+ 19 19 18.49 19
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 09:07:03
notice : 2013-04-21 12:30:11
end time : 2013-04-21 15:28:57
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2002 - 2003)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (19) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (21) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (40) RSF
1 . 404 Harcsa-Pintér András 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 406 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 Top 1 16+ 2
2 . 410 Möscha Lan 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 Top 1 16+ 2
2 . 415 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 Top 1 16+ 2
5 . 413 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 Top 1 16 5
6 . 417 Walther Linus 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 17+ 7 7 Top 1 7 7.00 7 Top 6
7 . 409 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 13+ 8 9.5 Top 1 7 8.15 8 Top 7
7 . 416 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 13+ 8 9.5 Top 1 7 8.15 8 Top 7
7 . 418 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje 13+ 8 9.5 Top 1 7 8.15 8 Top 7
10 . 411 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 Top 1 7 4.95 1 9+ 10
11 . 405 Batagelj Anej 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / DRPK 13+ 8 9.5 Top 1 7 8.15 8 9+ 11
12 . 401 Mravlinčić Valentin 2003 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct 12+ 12 12 Top 1 7 9.16 12
13 . 402 Škare Damjan 2002 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 12 13 13 Top 1 7 9.54 13
14 . 407 Durmo Irijan 2002 BiH Zenica PSBIH / Scorpio 8+ 14 14.5 16+ 15 15 14.75 14
15 . 408 Bošnjak Rok 2003 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 6+ 16 16.5 19+ 14 14 15.20 15
16 . 412 Omerzel Jakob 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 8+ 14 14.5 9+ 16 16 15.23 16
17 . 414 Špehar Filip 2003 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 6+ 16 16.5 6+ 17 17 16.75 17
18 . 403 Miholic Lukas 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 6 18 18 3+ 18 18 18.00 18
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 09:51:32
notice : 2013-04-21 12:29:57
end time : 2013-04-21 15:28:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (24) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (24) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 507 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 27+ 1
2 . 516 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 23+ 2
3 . 519 Patačko Koderman Manca 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 23 3
3 . 521 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 23 3
5 . 515 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 21 5
6 . 510 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 22+ 9 9 Top 1 5 6.71 8 20+ 6
7 . 501 Bera Ema 2001 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 19 7
8 . 517 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 4.5 Top 1 5 4.74 1 14+ 8
9 . 503 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 19 11 11.5 Top 1 5 7.58 9
10 . 518 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 11+ 13 13.5 7.79 10
11 . 514 Gregurek Lena 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 20+ 10 10 15 11 11 10.49 11
12 . 512 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 19 11 11.5 15+ 10 10 10.72 12
13 . 511 Krstov Ana 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 18+ 13 13 14 12 12 12.49 13
14 . 504 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 17+ 14 14 11+ 13 13.5 13.75 14
15 . 502 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 17 15 15.5 9+ 15 16.5 15.99 15
15 . 508 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 17 15 15.5 9+ 15 16.5 15.99 15
17 . 509 Mulić Neira 2000 BiH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment 13 17 17 9+ 15 16.5 16.75 17
18 . 513 Avanzo Klara 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 8 19 19.5 9+ 15 16.5 17.94 18
19 . 520 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 11 18 18 9 19 19 18.49 19
20 . 505 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 8 19 19.5 8 21 21 20.24 20
21 . 506 Herceg Doria 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 7+ 21 21 8+ 20 20 20.49 21
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 14:51:57
notice : 2013-04-21 17:44:23
end time : 2013-04-21 18:09:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 2000 - 2001)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (20) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (21) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (40) RSF
1 . 611 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 618 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 1 Top 1 30 2
3 . 610 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7 20+ 5 6 6.48 5 Top 3
3 . 616 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 7 20+ 5 6 6.48 5 Top 3
5 . 605 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 1 17+ 5
5 . 620 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 7 Top 1 2.5 4.18 1 17+ 5
7 . 604 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7 20+ 5 6 6.48 5 16 7
8 . 619 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 7 18+ 8 8 7.48 8 10+ 8
9 . 609 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice Top 1 7 16+ 9 9.5 8.15 9
10 . 603 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 7 16 11 11.5 8.97 10
10 . 617 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 7 16 11 11.5 8.97 10
12 . 602 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 7 14+ 13 13.5 9.72 12
13 . 615 Milić Leon 2000 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 7 14 15 15 10.25 13
14 . 612 Sitar Nejc 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 15+ 14 14 16+ 9 9.5 11.53 14
15 . 601 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 9+ 15 15 14+ 13 13.5 14.23 15
16 . 613 Zupan Žibrat Jan 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 9 16 16 10 16 16 16.00 16
17 . 608 Homar Tilen 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 8+ 17 17 7 17 18 17.49 17
18 . 621 Berčuk Kristijan 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 8 18 18.5 7 17 18 18.25 18
19 . 607 Gržić Toni 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 6+ 20 20 7 17 18 18.97 19
20 . 614 Mateševac Filip 2000 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 8 18 18.5 5 20 20 19.23 20
21 . 606 Rukavina Tin 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 6 21 21 2 21 21 21.00 21
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 14:31:26
notice : 2013-04-21 18:09:47
end time : 2013-04-22 08:47:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (21) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (28) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 703 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne 20+ 2 3.5 10+ 9 10 5.92 6 21 1
2 . 708 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 20+ 2 3.5 Top 1 2.5 2.96 2 16 2
2 . 710 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 20+ 2 3.5 Top 1 2.5 2.96 2 16 2
4 . 711 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 16+ 8 8 Top 1 2.5 4.47 4 16 4
5 . 704 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 18+ 6 6.5 26+ 5 5 5.70 5 11 5
6 . 701 Arnšek Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 18+ 6 6.5 25+ 6 6 6.25 8 11 6
7 . 706 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava 20+ 2 3.5 10+ 9 10 5.92 6 9 7
8 . 707 Vintar Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 1 Top 1 2.5 1.58 1 5 8
9 . 702 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 15 9 9 22 7 7 7.94 9
10 . 709 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 12+ 10 10 14+ 8 8 8.94 10
11 . 705 Čopra Emina 1999 BiH Sarajevo PSBIH / No Comment 10+ 11 11 10+ 9 10 10.49 11
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 13:48:22
notice : 2013-04-21 17:33:18
end time : 2013-04-21 18:09:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1998 - 1999)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (24) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 805 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1 Top 1 1 1.00 1 22 1
2 . 803 Gorjup Žan 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / AO Žiri 13+ 3 3 13+ 2 2 2.45 2 17 2
3 . 801 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 11 5 5 11+ 3 3 3.87 4 16 3
4 . 804 Zukić Faris 1999 BiH Herzegovina-Neretva PSBIH / ASPK Neretva 11+ 4 4 10+ 4 4.5 4.24 5 7 4
5 . 802 Potočnik Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 20 2 2 10+ 4 4.5 3.00 3 6 5
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 13:37:06
notice : 2013-04-21 17:33:21
end time : 2013-04-21 18:09:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (21) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (22) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 903 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 20+ 3 3.5 Top 1 3 3.24 3 26 1
2 . 906 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 1.5 Top 1 3 2.12 1 24+ 2
3 . 909 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 1.5 Top 1 3 2.12 1 21+ 3
4 . 912 Gilić Barbara 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus 19 6 6 Top 1 3 4.24 4 21+ 4
5 . 902 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 19+ 5 5 16+ 7 7.5 6.12 7 21+ 5
6 . 901 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 20+ 3 3.5 12+ 9 9.5 5.77 5 20+ 6
7 . 904 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 15 12 12 Top 1 3 6.00 6 19+ 7
8 . 905 Kepic Maša 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 16+ 8 9.5 18 6 6 7.55 8 15 8
9 . 911 Arnšek Maša 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 18 7 7 12+ 9 9.5 8.15 9
10 . 908 Brelih Zala 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 16+ 8 9.5 16+ 7 7.5 8.44 10
11 . 910 Tomšič Maruša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 16+ 8 9.5 11+ 11 11.5 10.45 11
11 . 913 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 16+ 8 9.5 11+ 11 11.5 10.45 11
13 . 907 Mravlinčić Tanja 1997 CRO Varaždinska HPS / SPK Direct 6+ 13 13 9+ 13 13 13.00 13
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 09:32:07
notice : 2013-04-21 12:30:14
end time : 2013-04-21 15:29:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male 1994 - 1997)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (21) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (40) RSF
1 . 1008 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 3 Top 1 2 2.45 1 24+ 1 24 1
2 . 1005 Kramaric Nikola 1994 CRO Split HPS / Marulianus Top 1 3 Top 1 2 2.45 1 24+ 1 20 2
3 . 1013 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 3 Top 1 2 2.45 1 22 3
4 . 1006 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 24+ 6 6 17 4 4.5 5.20 6 17 4
5 . 1009 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 3 16 6 6.5 4.42 4 14+ 5
6 . 1014 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 22+ 7 7.5 17 4 4.5 5.81 7 14 6
7 . 1017 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 3 16 6 6.5 4.42 4 7 7
9 . 1003 Matija Volontar 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 21 9 9.5 14 10 10 9.75 9
10 . 1002 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 18 13 13.5 15 9 9 11.02 10
11 . 1004 Primc Igor 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 20+ 11 11 10+ 11 11.5 11.25 11
12 . 1001 Bertoncelj Nejc 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 18+ 12 12 10+ 11 11.5 11.75 12
13 . 1015 Marić Vuk 1994 BiH Banja Luka PSBIH / PK Solo 21 9 9.5 6 16 16.5 12.52 13
15 . 1012 Zupan Simon 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Jesenice 17 15 15.5 10 13 13 14.20 15
16 . 1007 Harcsa-Pintér Bálint 1995 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 17 15 15.5 9 15 15 15.25 16
17 . 1011 Kordić Pero 1994 BiH Mostar PSBIH / ASPK Neretva 10+ 17 17 6 16 16.5 16.75 17
Judge : Harald Klemm,Victoria Klemm,Sanja Durin, ,
  start time : 2013-04-21 14:29:16
notice : 2013-04-22 08:47:38
end time : 2013-04-22 08:47:40
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail