Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result Female (female 1995 - 2011)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7c / 37) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 44) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 106 Lenardic Jera 1995 SLO Gorenjska   24+ 5 7 Top 1 5 5.92 5 36+ 03:00 1
2 . 101 Kamin Rebeka 1996 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Domžale 24+ 5 7 Top 1 5 5.92 5 36+ 04:11 2
3 . 116 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 31+ 3 3 Top 1 5 3.87 3 32+ 02:47 3
4 . 102 Kruder Julija 1997 SLO Štajerska PZS / Celje 35+ 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 27+ 03:02 4
5 . 115 Lach Nina 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 35+ 1 1.5 Top 1 5 2.74 1 27+ 03:45 5
6 . 109 Kalan Tjaša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 24+ 5 7 Top 1 5 5.92 5 27+ 03:12 6
7 . 117 Bendazzoli Camilla 1997 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio 27 4 4 Top 1 5 4.47 4 24+ 02:44 7
8 . 112 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 20+ 12 12 Top 1 5 7.75 9 22+ 02:13 8
9 . 103 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 21+ 11 11 Top 1 5 7.42 8 22 02:30 9
10 . 107 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit 24+ 5 7 39 10 10 8.37 10 15+ 01:41 10
11 . 111 De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio 24+ 5 7 35 14 14 9.90 11
12 . 113 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 24 10 10 36+ 11 11 10.49 12
13 . 108 Vlatkovic Karla 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 18 14 14 36 12 12 12.96 13
14 . 110 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 18+ 13 13 35+ 13 13 13.00 14
15 . 105 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 16 15 15 23+ 15 15 15.00 15
16 . 119 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 15+ 16 16 19+ 16 16.5 16.25 16
17 . 118 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 13+ 17 17 19+ 16 16.5 16.75 17
18 . 104 Wagner Lena 2000 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 8+ 18 18 14+ 18 18 18.00 18
  114 Zwingl Katharina 2004 AUT Burgenland   -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Birgit Gasser,Ursula Sterrer, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-06-27 07:15:16
end time : 2012-06-27 12:26:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result Male (male 1995 - 2011)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (8a / 46) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 44) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F TimeF RF
1 . 206 Vezonik Gregor 1995 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne 41+ 3 3 Top 1 8.5 5.05 3 42+ 05:45 1
2 . 219 Preskar Milan 1996 SLO Gorenjska   44 2 2 Top 1 8.5 4.12 2 37 04:20 2
3 . 202 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 41 4 4 Top 1 8.5 5.83 4 37 04:56 3
4 . 217 Bendazzoli Giorgio 1999 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio 35+ 5 5 Top 1 8.5 6.52 5 22+ 03:10 4
5 . 213 Peharc Anže 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 45 1 1 Top 1 8.5 2.92 1 22 02:05 5
6 . 220 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 30 7 7 Top 1 8.5 7.71 6 21 03:08 6
7 . 210 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 28 8 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 7 20+ 01:57 7
8 . 212 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 28 8 8.5 Top 1 8.5 8.50 7 20 03:08 8
9 . 211 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 26+ 10 10.5 Top 1 8.5 9.45 9 17+ 02:02 9
10 . 216 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 26+ 10 10.5 Top 1 8.5 9.45 9 10+ 00:52 10
11 . 203 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 26 12 12.5 Top 1 8.5 10.31 11
11 . 207 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 26 12 12.5 Top 1 8.5 10.31 11
13 . 201 Bischof Thomas 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 22 14 14.5 Top 1 8.5 11.10 13
14 . 214 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 35 6 6 7 21 21 11.22 14
15 . 204 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 21+ 16 16 Top 1 8.5 11.66 15
16 . 218 Banko Sebastijan 1996 CRO Istra HPS / SPK ONSIGHT 17 17 17 Top 1 8.5 12.02 16
17 . 205 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 15+ 18 18 Top 1 8.5 12.37 17
18 . 215 Gall Christoph 1998 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Burgenland 22 14 14.5 38 17 17 15.70 18
19 . 221 Krois Thiemo 2002 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 6+ 19 19 14+ 18 18 18.49 19
20 . 208 Zwingl Florian 2001 AUT Burgenland   6 20 20 14 19 19 19.49 20
21 . 209 Krois Samuel 1999 AUT Burgenland ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 4 21 21 13 20 20 20.49 21
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Birgit Gasser,Ursula Sterrer, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-06-26 07:22:54
end time : 2012-06-26 12:27:22
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail