Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 37) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 102 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 21 1
2 . 101 Debevec Betka 2003 SLO Gorenjska SPO / Kamnik Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 16 2
2 . 109 Pešáková Sára 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ÈHS ROCKY MONKEYS / Brno Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 16 2
4 . 103 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 15+ 4
4 . 108 Širůčková Tereza 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ÈHS ROCKY MONKEYS / Brno Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 15+ 4
4 . 110 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 15+ 4
4 . 112 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 15+ 4
4 . 113 Smetanová Michaela 2003 CZE Jihomoravský ÈHS ROCKY MONKEYS / Brno Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 15+ 4
9 . 106 Leitner Edith 2004 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 11+ 9
10 . 104 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 6.5 Top 1 5.5 5.98 1 10+ 10
11 . 105 Fajfar Letija 2003 SLO Gorenjska AO / Kranj Top 1 6.5 23 12 12.5 9.01 11
11 . 111 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 6.5 23 12 12.5 9.01 11
13 . 107 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik 35 13 13 23+ 11 11 11.96 13
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 13:11:49
notice : 2012-09-15 17:34:48
end time : 2012-09-15 17:34:59
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 33) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 33) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 202 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4.5 Top 1 1.5 2.60 1 27+ 1
2 . 208 Cink Jachym 2003 CZE Jihomoravský Rocky Monkeys / Brno Top 1 4.5 32+ 3 3 3.67 3 27+ 2
3 . 206 Strobl Max 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 4.5 30+ 7 7 5.61 7 27+ 3
4 . 209 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje Top 1 4.5 Top 1 1.5 2.60 1 25 4
5 . 210 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 4.5 32 4 4.5 4.50 4 23+ 5
6 . 201 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4.5 32 4 4.5 4.50 4 15 6
7 . 204 Hofer Lars 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 31 6 6 5.20 6 13+ 7
8 . 207 Schaffer Felix 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 20 10 10 6.71 8 12 8
9 . 203 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 32 9 9 24 8 8 8.48 9
10 . 205 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 31 10 10 22 9 9 9.49 10
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 13:11:51
notice : 2012-09-15 17:34:50
end time : 2012-09-15 17:35:01
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 43) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7b+ / 35) RSF
1 . 314 Nussbaumer Miriam 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 27 1
2 . 308 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 24+ 2
2 . 312 Rakovec Lučka 2001 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 24+ 2
4 . 307 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 20+ 4
5 . 303 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 16+ 5
6 . 309 Bera Ema 2001 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica Top 1 9 42 8 8 8.48 8 34+ 6
7 . 304 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 34 7
7 . 317 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 34 7
9 . 316 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 9 40+ 9 9 9.00 9
10 . 306 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 9 40 10 10 9.49 10
11 . 313 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 9 38 11 11 9.95 11
12 . 310 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 9 35+ 12 12 10.39 12
13 . 305 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 9 26 13 13 10.82 13
14 . 311 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 9 25 14 14 11.22 14
15 . 302 Strašilová Karolína 2002 CZE Jihomoravský ÈHS ROCKY MONKEYS / Brno Top 1 9 23+ 15 15.5 11.81 15
15 . 315 Sallmutter Sophie 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 9 23+ 15 15.5 11.81 15
17 . 301 Samardžić Marta 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 9 22 17 17 12.37 17
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 08:04:04
notice : 2012-09-15 12:24:26
end time : 2012-09-15 12:25:08
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7c / 30) RSF
1 . 407 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 25.600 1
2 . 401 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 15+ 2
3 . 418 Haselsteiner Michael 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 Top 1 13+ 3
4 . 406 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 31+ 4
4 . 409 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 31+ 4
4 . 413 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 31+ 4
7 . 405 Harcsa-Pintér András 2002 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 9 27 8 8 8.48 8 30+ 7
8 . 408 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 9 Top 1 4 6.00 1 23+ 8
9 . 420 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 9 26+ 9 9 9.00 9
10 . 417 Gritz Christian 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 9 21+ 10 10 9.49 10
11 . 404 Walther Linus 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 9 18+ 11 11.5 10.17 11
11 . 414 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 18+ 11 11.5 10.17 11
13 . 402 Zarfl Lukas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 17 13 13 10.82 13
14 . 410 Kurrent Stefan 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 9 12+ 14 16 12.00 14
14 . 412 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 9 12+ 14 16 12.00 14
14 . 419 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 12+ 14 16 12.00 14
17 . 416 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 12 19 19 13.08 17
18 . 415 Pulsinger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 32+ 18 18 12+ 14 16 16.97 18
19 . 403 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 26 20 20 12+ 14 16 17.89 19
20 . 411 Töfferl Thomas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 32 19 19 9+ 20 20 19.49 20
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 08:05:02
notice : 2012-09-15 12:24:28
end time : 2012-09-15 12:25:07
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 34) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 42) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 507 Stöckler Laura 1999 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 6.5 Top 1 1.5 3.12 1 Top 1
2 . 505 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 6.5 35 4 4 5.10 4 29.500 2
3 . 501 Hammelmüller Eva Maria 2000 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 6.5 Top 1 1.5 3.12 1 29 3
4 . 502 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 27.500 6 6 6.25 6 25 4
5 . 503 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 6.5 29.500 5 5 5.70 5 24 5
6 . 504 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO Koroska PZS / Ravne Top 1 6.5 38 3 3 4.42 3 22 6
7 . 506 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 6.5 26 8 8 7.21 8 21 7
8 . 512 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 6.5 27 7 7 6.75 7 11.500 8
9 . 511 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 6.5 21 9 9 7.65 9
10 . 510 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6.5 19.500 10 10 8.06 10
11 . 509 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 6.5 19 11 11 8.46 11
12 . 508 Smetanová Kateřina 2000 CZE Jihomoravský ÈHS ROCKY MONKEYS / Brno Top 1 6.5 15 12 12 8.83 12
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 08:04:39
notice : 2012-09-15 11:44:50
end time : 2012-09-15 12:24:39
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c+ / 31) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 604 Kotar Matic 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica Top 1 3.5 Top 1 1.5 2.29 1 25+ 1
2 . 611 Drolc Luka 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica Top 1 3.5 29 3 3 3.24 3 25 2
3 . 609 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 3.5 Top 1 1.5 2.29 1 24+ 3
4 . 601 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 3.5 21+ 6 7 4.95 5 22+ 4
5 . 605 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 27+ 4 4 3.74 4 19+ 5
6 . 608 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 3.5 21+ 6 7 4.95 5 15+ 6
7 . 606 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 30 7 7 21+ 6 7 7.00 8 13+ 7
8 . 602 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 23+ 9 9 24+ 5 5 6.71 7 11+ 8
9 . 610 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 29+ 8 8 19+ 9 9 8.48 9
10 . 607 Führer Patrick 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 14+ 10 10.5 13+ 10 10 10.25 10
11 . 603 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 14+ 10 10.5 8 11 11 10.75 11
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 08:05:48
notice : 2012-09-15 11:44:51
end time : 2012-09-15 12:24:42
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 42) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 701 Pirc Brina 1998 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica 34 3 3 27+ 1 1 1.73 1 29+ 1
2 . 706 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 30+ 4 4 19 2 2 2.83 3 25 2
3 . 704 Verbuč Julija 1998 SLO Štajerska PZS / Mozirje 34+ 2 2 15+ 4 4.5 3.00 4 23+ 3
4 . 702 Skvarč Božič Kaja 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica 27 5 5.5 15+ 4 4.5 4.97 5 23+ 4
5 . 705 Seiwald Theresa 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl 35 1 1 18+ 3 3 1.73 1 23 5
6 . 703 Kavassilas Zenia 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 27 5 5.5 13+ 6 6 5.75 6 14+ 6
7 . 707 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 21+ 7 7 11+ 7 7 7.00 7
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 13:17:18
notice : 2012-09-15 17:35:03
end time : 2012-09-15 17:35:06
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 806 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 27 4 4 Top 1 1.5 2.45 2 36+ 1
2 . 804 Primc Igor 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1 Top 1 1.5 1.23 1 28+ 2
3 . 807 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 27+ 2 2.5 28 3 3.5 2.96 3 21+ 3
4 . 801 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 27+ 2 2.5 28 3 3.5 2.96 3 20+ 4
5 . 810 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 21+ 5 6 24 5 5.5 5.75 5 19+ 5
6 . 802 Škrjanec Jakob 1998 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Rašica 21+ 5 6 22+ 7 7 6.48 7 18+ 6
7 . 803 Liebhaber Moritz 1997 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / St. Veit / Gölsen 21+ 5 6 24 5 5.5 5.75 5 17+ 7
8 . 805 Spannring Elias 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 19 8 8 12 8 8 8.00 8 12 8
9 . 809 Edlinger Jakob 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 13 9 9 10+ 9 9 9.00 9
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 13:12:43
notice : 2012-09-15 17:35:11
end time : 2012-09-15 17:35:20
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female 1993 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 42) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 901 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 1 Top 1 1 1.00 1 Top 1
2 . 905 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 27+ 4 4 27+ 3 3 3.46 3 33 2
3 . 904 Maiss Laura 1996 AUT Niederoesterreich ÖAV / Amstetten 37+ 2 2 29 2 2 2.00 2 30 3
4 . 902 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 29+ 3 3 15 4 4 3.46 3 23 4
5 . 903 Simon Fanni 1993 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Darvas 15+ 5 5 9+ 5 5 5.00 5
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 13:53:15
notice : 2012-09-15 17:35:14
end time : 2012-09-15 17:35:22
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male 1993 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b+ / 35) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 32) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1010 Varga Anže 1994 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica Top 1 2.5 Top 1 4 3.16 1 29+ 1
2 . 1005 Lach Thomas 1993 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.5 Top 1 4 3.16 1 26 2
3 . 1006 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.5 Top 1 4 3.16 1 20+ 3
4 . 1004 Leva Matic 1993 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica 28+ 7 7 Top 1 4 5.29 6 20+ 4
5 . 1008 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 29 6 6 Top 1 4 4.90 5 17 5
6 . 1009 Primc Jure 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 29+ 5 5 29 8 8 6.33 8 16+ 6
7 . 1003 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 2.5 Top 1 4 3.16 1 15+ 7
8 . 1007 Simon Gergely 1996 HUN Bács-Kiskun MHSSz / Darvas 24+ 8 8.5 Top 1 4 5.83 7 15+ 8
9 . 1001 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 24+ 8 8.5 28+ 9 9 8.75 9
10 . 1002 Harcsa-Pintér Bálint 1995 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora 22+ 10 10 22+ 10 10.5 10.25 10
11 . 1011 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 21+ 11 11 22+ 10 10.5 10.75 11
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Gerald Karnel,Karl Heinz Ganster,Ute Bischof,Wolfgang Bischof,Anna Karnel, ,
routesetting : Christian Pointner
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-09-15 14:03:55
notice : 2012-09-15 17:35:17
end time : 2012-09-15 17:35:24
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail