Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c+ / 21) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 25) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 108 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN Csongrad MHSSz / Meteora Top 1 6 15- 1 1 2.45 1 22- 1
2 . 110 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 6 13- 2 2 3.46 2 20- 2
3 . 111 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj Top 1 6 7+ 7 7.5 6.71 7 17 3
4 . 101 Jaritz Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6 11 3 3 4.24 3 13 4
5 . 103 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 6 7.500 6 6 6.00 6 11 5
6 . 109 Cuderman Sarah 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 6 10 4 4 4.90 4 8- 6
7 . 105 Kmoch Lara 2004 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 6 7+ 7 7.5 6.71 7 7 7
8 . 107 Schwarz Rebecca 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 6 8- 5 5 5.48 5 4- 8
9 . 104 Brandl Annika 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6 7 9 9 7.35 9
10 . 106 Berger Valentina 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 6 6 10 10 7.75 10
11 . 102 Mittendorfer Lisa Marie 2003 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan Top 1 6 5 11 11 8.12 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 09:33:50
end time : 2012-02-18 13:28:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male 2003 - 2004)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 25) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 205 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 4.5 23- 1 1 2.12 1 20 1
2 . 201 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4.5 19 2 2 3.00 2 19+ 2
3 . 208 Leonardi Davide 2003 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio Top 1 4.5 13+ 4 4.5 4.50 4 8+ 3
4 . 204 Karnel Simon 2004 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4.5 18- 3 3 3.67 3 8 4
5 . 207 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 4.5 12 6 6 5.20 6 8- 5
6 . 209 Steinmetz Mathias 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan Top 1 4.5 10 7 7 5.61 7 6 6
7 . 206 Scherer Alexander 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 4.5 13+ 4 4.5 4.50 4 5 7
8 . 203 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4.5 8 8 8 6.00 8 4+ 8
9 . 202 Vavpic Niklas 2004 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 6+ 9 9 3 9 9 9.00 9
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 09:32:00
end time : 2012-02-18 13:28:18
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 23) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 308 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 34- 1
2 . 312 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 29.500 2
3 . 305 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 28- 3
4 . 307 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4.5 22+ 8 8 6.00 8 27- 4
5 . 319 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 4.5 23- 6 6.5 5.41 5 15- 5
6 . 306 Nussbaumer Miriam 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl 30+ 11 11 Top 1 3 5.75 7 14- 6
7 . 318 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 Top 1 3 3.67 1 13+ 7
8 . 313 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.5 23- 6 6.5 5.41 5 13+ 8
9 . 317 Müller Nina 2001 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4.5 18 10 10 6.71 9
10 . 316 Rainer Jana Europa 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 31- 9 9.5 19- 9 9 9.25 10
11 . 310 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 31- 9 9.5 16 11 11 10.22 11
12 . 309 Stern Debora 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 30 12 13 16- 12 12.5 12.75 12
13 . 303 Unterweger Michelle 2001 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 28 16 16 16- 12 12.5 14.14 13
14 . 302 Samardžić Marta 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 30 12 13 12+ 16 16.5 14.65 14
15 . 304 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top 30 12 13 12 18 18 15.30 15
16 . 314 Ebenwaldner Carina 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 29- 15 15 12+ 16 16.5 15.73 16
17 . 301 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 6.500 19 19 15 14 14 16.31 17
18 . 311 Seiwald Regina 2002 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl 14- 18 18 13 15 15 16.43 18
19 . 315 Wutte Lea 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 24 17 17 8 19 19 17.97 19
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 09:33:59
end time : 2012-02-18 13:28:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male 2001 - 2002)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c+ / 36) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 401 Leonardi Alessandro 2001 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio Top 1 11 Top 1 1 3.32 1 31+ 1
2 . 407 Möscha Lan 2002 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 11 33- 7 7 8.78 7 27+ 2
3 . 403 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 11 36- 2 2.5 5.24 2 27 3
4 . 402 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 11 35 5 5.5 7.78 5 27- 4
4 . 420 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 11 35 5 5.5 7.78 5 27- 4
6 . 413 Giuffrida Roberto 2001 ITA Friuli Olympic Rock / Trieste Top 1 11 27- 8 8 9.38 8 27- 6
7 . 408 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 11 36- 2 2.5 5.24 2 16 7
8 . 417 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO Zagreb HPS / Velebit Top 1 11 35+ 4 4 6.63 4 16 8
9 . 404 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 24 9 9 9.95 9
10 . 410 Mak Simon 2002 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 11 17- 10 10.5 10.75 10
10 . 414 Fian Julian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 11 17- 10 10.5 10.75 10
12 . 409 Bello Matteo 2001 ITA Friuli Olympic Rock / Trieste Top 1 11 16+ 12 12 11.49 12
13 . 411 Sturm Martin 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 16 13 13.5 12.19 13
13 . 419 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 16 13 13.5 12.19 13
15 . 406 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 15+ 15 15 12.85 15
16 . 421 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 14+ 16 16 13.27 16
17 . 415 Weihs Florian 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 11 13 17 17 13.68 17
18 . 412 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica Top 1 11 12 18 18.5 14.27 18
18 . 418 Černe Luka 2002 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 11 12 18 18.5 14.27 18
20 . 405 Unterholzer Fabio 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 11 10 20 20.5 15.02 20
20 . 416 Mak Markus 2002 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 11 10 20 20.5 15.02 20
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 08:50:28
end time : 2012-02-18 13:28:21
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 22) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 38) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 504 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 9 19- 6 7 7.94 6 31 1
2 . 505 Vintar Tina 1999 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 9 25 2 2.5 4.74 2 24 2
3 . 515 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 9 34 1 1 3.00 1 19 3
4 . 512 Patačko Koderman Manca 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak Top 1 9 25 2 2.5 4.74 2 18+ 4
5 . 502 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 9 25- 4 4.5 6.36 4 17+ 5
6 . 501 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 9 25- 4 4.5 6.36 4 16- 6
7 . 524 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 9 19- 6 7 7.94 6 12+ 7
8 . 516 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 9 19- 6 7 7.94 6 12 8
9 . 509 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 9 15- 9 10.5 9.72 9
9 . 513 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 9 15- 9 10.5 9.72 9
9 . 521 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 9 15- 9 10.5 9.72 9
9 . 523 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kamnik Top 1 9 15- 9 10.5 9.72 9
13 . 520 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 9 14+ 13 13 10.82 13
14 . 507 Paier Carmen 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 9 14 14 15.5 11.81 14
14 . 510 Grošelj Maša 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 9 14 14 15.5 11.81 14
14 . 514 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 9 14 14 15.5 11.81 14
14 . 518 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica Top 1 9 14 14 15.5 11.81 14
18 . 506 Rossmann Sarah 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 14+ 18 18 13 18 18 18.00 18
19 . 511 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. 13+ 19 19 11 21 22 20.45 19
20 . 508 Hubmann Daniela 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 11 22 22.5 12 19 19 20.68 20
21 . 522 Gruber Anja 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 12 20 20 11 21 22 20.98 21
22 . 517 Buxbaumer Lena 1999 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / St. Veit an der Glan 11+ 21 21 11 21 22 21.49 22
23 . 519 Goldberger Sarah 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 10+ 24 24 11+ 20 20 21.91 23
24 . 503 Flajs Teja 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 11 22 22.5 10 24 24 23.24 24
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:27:17
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male 1999 - 2000)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 20) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b+ / 35) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 603 Bendazzoli Giorgio 1999 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio Top 1 5 Top 1 1 2.24 1 21 1
2 . 608 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5 34- 2 2.5 3.54 2 19- 2
2 . 611 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 5 34- 2 2.5 3.54 2 19- 2
4 . 606 Peharc Aleš 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 5 29+ 4 4 4.47 4 18+ 4
5 . 612 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 5 28 5 5 5.00 5 16 5
6 . 602 Moser Lorenz 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 27 7 7.5 6.12 7 16- 6
7 . 607 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 5 27 7 7.5 6.12 7 15 7
8 . 601 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5 28- 6 6 5.48 6 7- 8
9 . 604 Katschnig Marvin 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Obergailtal-Lesachtal Top 1 5 13+ 9 10 7.07 9
10 . 609 Kavčič Ažbe 2000 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 15 10 10 13+ 9 10 10.00 10
11 . 605 Babin Robert 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 9- 11 11.5 13+ 9 10 10.72 11
12 . 610 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT Kaernten NFÖ / Zell-Sele 9- 11 11.5 13 12 12 11.75 12
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:14:27
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 33) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 37) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 710 Blejec Urska 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče Top 1 3.5 36+ 1 1.5 2.29 1 11+ 1
2 . 703 De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio Top 1 3.5 36- 3 4 3.74 3 11- 2
3 . 708 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Vipava Top 1 3.5 36- 3 4 3.74 3 10+ 3
4 . 706 Seiwald Theresa 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 3.5 33 6 6 4.58 5 10+ 4
6 . 713 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / Črnuče 31- 8 8 28+ 8 8 8.00 8 10+ 6
7 . 714 Horváth Laura 1997 HUN Budapest MHSSz / Klébi Top 1 3.5 36+ 1 1.5 2.29 1 10 7
8 . 702 Bendazzoli Camilla 1997 ITA Veneto El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio 31 7 7 36- 3 4 5.29 7 10 8
9 . 711 Zupin Tinkara 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič 29+ 9 9 13- 9 9 9.00 9
10 . 701 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 23 10 10 12 10 11 10.49 10
11 . 712 Hrovatič Katja 1997 SLO Ljubljana PZS / ŠPD Korenjak 23- 11 11.5 12 10 11 11.25 11
12 . 709 Unterluggauer Rizlane 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 5- 13 13 12 10 11 11.96 12
13 . 707 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 23- 11 11.5 11- 14 14 12.69 13
14 . 705 Huber Alexandra 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 4+ 14 14 11 13 13 13.49 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:28:15
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:24
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male 1997 - 1998)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 38) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 27) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (8a / 31) RSF
1 . 808 Peharc Anže 1997 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 814 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 Top 1 25 2
3 . 805 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO Primorska PZS / Divača Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 19 3
4 . 809 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO Zagreb HPS / Z-top Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 19- 4
5 . 806 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT Kaernten SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 16- 5
5 . 807 Moser Elias 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 16- 5
7 . 811 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4 Top 1 5.5 4.69 1 15 7
8 . 803 Salcher Felix 1997 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 34+ 8 8 Top 1 5.5 6.63 8 14- 8
9 . 801 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO Primorsko-goranska HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 33 9 9 Top 1 5.5 7.04 9
10 . 810 Bacer Luca 1998 ITA Friuli   19- 12 12.5 Top 1 5.5 8.29 10
11 . 804 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 25- 10 10.5 24+ 11 11 10.75 11
12 . 813 Mörtl Philipp 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Hermagor 25- 10 10.5 23+ 12 12 11.22 12
13 . 812 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 19- 12 12.5 16 13 13 12.75 13
14 . 802 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 18- 14 14 15+ 14 14 14.00 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:36:12
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:29
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female 1993 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 28) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 24) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 909 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach Top 1 2 20 1 1 1.41 1 27- 1
2 . 904 Unuk Anja 1994 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško 26+ 6 6 10 6 6 6.00 6 25 2
3 . 901 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 2 15- 2 2 2.00 2 25- 3
4 . 903 Rimahazi Eva 1993 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica 26 7 7 13 4 4 5.29 5 25- 4
5 . 902 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 22+ 9 9 12 5 5 6.71 8 24- 5
6 . 907 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 28- 4 4 14 3 3 3.46 3 23+ 6
7 . 906 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Tržič Top 1 2 8+ 9 10 4.47 4 23 7
8 . 905 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO Štajerska AK / Bistrica 27- 5 5 9- 7 7.5 6.12 7 18- 8
9 . 911 Vlatkovic Karla 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer 25- 8 8 9- 7 7.5 7.75 9
10 . 910 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Kranj 22 10 10 8+ 9 10 10.00 10
11 . 908 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 22- 11 11 8+ 9 10 10.49 11
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:32:34
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:19
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male 1993 - 1996)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 23) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 24) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1007 Primc Jure 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 24- 1 1 2.55 1 30 1
2 . 1001 Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 19- 7 7.5 6.98 7 27 2
3 . 1005 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO Zagreb HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 6.5 23- 2 2 3.61 2 25+ 3
4 . 1003 Leva Matic 1993 SLO Štajerska PZS / Slovenska Bistrica Top 1 6.5 21+ 3 3 4.42 3 24+ 4
6 . 1014 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 21- 5 5 5.70 5 14- 6
7 . 1011 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 20- 6 6 6.25 6 14- 7
8 . 1006 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO Štajerska PZS / Laško Top 1 6.5 21 4 4 5.10 4 13+ 8
9 . 1012 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 6.5 16 9 9 7.65 9
10 . 1004 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 16- 10 10 8.06 10
11 . 1002 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 6.5 15- 11 11 8.46 11
12 . 1010 Dragan Aleš 1996 SLO Gorenjska PZS / Radovljica Top 1 6.5 14- 13 13 9.19 12
13 . 1013 Weber Moritz 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Obergailtal-Lesachtal 13+ 14 14 14+ 12 12 12.96 13
14 . 1009 Pötzi Peter 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Villach 14- 13 13 9+ 14 14 13.49 14
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Siegfried Lasser,Walter Mörtl,Hannes Schluga,Thomas Ogris,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger, ,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Sabine Galautz
  start time : 2012-02-18 14:29:29
end time : 2012-02-18 20:10:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail