Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Wertung Cat.: C 1 (female, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 6 Podolan Viktoria AUT ÖAV Salzburg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:1 Z:1 (72.67)T:1 Z:1 (306.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33)T:1 Z:1 (97.67)T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 826.67
2 . 7 Trinkl Lara AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:1 Z:1 (72.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:4 (33.33)T:0 Z:1 (28.00)T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 448.00
3 . 3 Kovarikova Nina SVK JAMES RedPoint Myjava       T:1 Z:1 (72.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (79.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:2 (35.33)T:2 Z:1 (96.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (79.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 408.67
4 . 4 Cencherle Erica ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM Molvena       T:1 Z:1 (72.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (97.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (81.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 378.33
5 . 5 Salcher Magdalena AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (23.00) 65.67
6 . 1 Kühnl Annabel AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  19.67
  2 Frommelt Katharina AUT ÖAV Lofer     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  0.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 14:07:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: C 1 (male, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali SF
1 . 11 Gradenegger * Leon AUT SV St. Johann im R.           T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00)  T:0 Z:5 (100.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 192.33 3.00
2 . 12 Užnik Nicolai AUT SV St. Johann im R.           T:0 Z:1 (103.00)T:0 Z:2 (35.33)  T:0 Z:3 (26.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 192.33 2.00
3 . 8 Urban Matyas CZE HOpice A     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (35.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 127.67
4 . 13 Riedl Johannes AUT SV St. Johann im R.           T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (28.00) 56.00
5 . 9 Weissensteiner Markus AUT ÖAV Villach     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (36.33)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 36.33
5 . 10 Cujic Timon CRO HPS Z-top       T:0 Z:1 (36.33)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  36.33
  190 Candido* Tim AUT ÖAV Saalfelden   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 0.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 14:08:49
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: C 2 (female, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 18 Kruder Julija SLO PZS Celje T:1 Z:1 (222.67)T:2 Z:2 (254.00)T:1 Z:1 (48.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:1 Z:1 (44.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 779.50
2 . 14 Trifu Antonia Ioana ROU FRAE Bucharest T:0 Z:4 (16.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (48.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:1 Z:1 (44.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:1 Z:1 (214.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 522.50
3 . 31 Gejo Stasa SRB USPFS P.A.E.K."NIS" T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:3 (51.00)T:1 Z:1 (48.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:1 Z:1 (44.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 373.50
4 . 21 Vincourkova Jana CZE ČHS KLAJDA Team T:0 Z:2 (18.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (47.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:1 Z:1 (44.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 320.50
5 . 15 Zaharia Bianca ROU FRAE Bucharest T:0 Z:2 (18.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (48.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:2 Z:2 (36.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:1 Z:1 (44.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 319.50
6 . 29 Trifu Arina Cipriana ROU FRAE Bucharest     T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:2 Z:1 (43.89)T:1 Z:1 (47.67)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)  255.35
7 . 17 Kupčíková Lucie CZE ČHS HSK Vyškov T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 213.50
8 . 24 Scheuerová Veronika CZE ČHS HK Lanškroun T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:2 (7.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:2 Z:1 (26.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 191.83
9 . 32 Käfer Kristina AUT ÖAV Niedernsill T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:4 (9.09)T:2 Z:1 (21.37)T:1 Z:1 (38.22)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:2 Z:1 (26.93)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)  167.35
10 . 19 Pirnat Sarah SRB USPFS K.E.S."PAUK" T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:6 Z:3 (43.42)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:4 Z:4 (17.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 152.41
11 . 23 Lintner Hannah AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)  T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:2 Z:1 (22.32)  123.82
12 . 25 Potapova Anastasiya RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:1 Z:1 (27.93)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 115.75
13 . 30 Kopr Anna-Maria AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (22.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 100.18
14 . 27 Cekoni-Hutter Valentina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.26)  T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 98.41
15 . 22 Kühnl Julia AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (21.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:0 Z:2 (7.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (20.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 96.18
16 . 20 Trunk Charlotte AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:0 Z:2 (12.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:0 Z:1 (8.26)  T:2 Z:2 (21.32)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 83.85
17 . 16 Gradenegger Anna AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (23.32)T:0 Z:1 (10.14) 82.80
18 . 26 Mayr Lara AUT ÖAV Niedernsill T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:2 Z:1 (21.37)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (7.56)  45.75
19 . 28 Lasser Sophia AUT ÖAV Hermagor T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:2 (18.37)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (8.14) 43.34
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 14:07:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: C 2 (male, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 54 Stelzmüller Christopher AUT ÖAV Schwanenstadt T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (114.50)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)T:1 Z:1 (306.00)T:1 Z:1 (79.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 597.42
2 . 41 Bydtaev Sergey RUS CFR KCAF T:0 Z:2 (22.00)T:0 Z:2 (102.00)T:1 Z:1 (118.50)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (79.33)T:0 Z:2 (52.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 448.42
3 . 51 Svub Jakup SVK CCCBBB ? T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:5 (12.50)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:2 (52.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:1 Z:1 (210.76) 374.75
4 . 42 Karnel Matthias AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (79.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 192.42
5 . 36 Volkov Igor RUS CFR KCAF T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (14.50)T:2 Z:1 (25.37)  T:0 Z:2 (8.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 96.75
6 . 48 Cujic Borna CRO HPS Z-top T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:2 (14.50)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)  T:0 Z:3 (7.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)    T:2 Z:1 (23.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 95.75
7 . 52 Badnjarevic Bojan SRB USPFS ADRENALIN T:0 Z:5 (20.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)  T:0 Z:2 (8.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:2 Z:1 (23.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 86.75
8 . 191 Famler Stefan AUT ÖAV Saalfelden     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (24.37)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (15.50)    T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 82.25
9 . 34 Gradenegger Alexander AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:6 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (25.37)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:2 Z:1 (23.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 66.75
10 . 45 Salcher Felix AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.37)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (14.50)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:2 (5.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 63.87
11 . 57 Hajna Miha SLO PZS Divača T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (14.50)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 63.59
12 . 46 Steiner Philipp AUT ÖAV Kaprun T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:4 (12.50)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 61.59
13 . 49 Schneider Christoph AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (24.96)  41.33
14 . 53 Benz Jean Luc AUT ÖAV OeGV Wien T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (25.37)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 39.70
15 . 55 Doseděl Jan CZE ČHS LK Svitavy T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:1 Z:1 (24.96)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 39.42
16 . 40 Parth Paolo AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (25.37)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:2 (6.76) 38.70
17 . 56 Moser Elias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 30.70
18 . 37 Mak Jakob AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (5.57)  21.94
19 . 59 Krutil Pavel CZE SPL Pustimer T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 21.04
20 . 50 Sudar Zan SLO PZS Črna na Koroškem T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (5.70)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 20.04
20 . 58 Doseděl Miroslav CZE ČHS LK Svitavy T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:2 (5.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 20.04
22 . 43 Essl Markus AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:3 (5.76) 19.04
23 . 39 Fuchs Nico AUT ÖAV Wiener Neustadt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:1 (7.76) 14.33
24 . 33 Flatscher Michael AUT ÖAV Lofer T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  13.28
24 . 38 Veraszto Philipp AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  13.28
24 . 44 Ziegler Sebastian AUT ÖAV Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  13.28
24 . 47 Sili Atila SRB USPFS K.E.S."PAUK" T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  13.28
28 . 35 Kvačkay Peter SVK JAMES Boulderoom team T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (5.70)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  12.28
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 11:34:55
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: B (female, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 83 Petalidou Myrto GRE EOOA HELLAS T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:5 Z:5 (250.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:2 Z:1 (19.53)T:1 Z:1 (256.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:1 Z:1 (226.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 842.18
2 . 69 Nevelikova Karolína CZE ČHS HK Pálavský Věšák; Orel Břeclav T:0 Z:2 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (212.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:1 Z:1 (50.55) 356.18
3 . 192 Famler Lisa AUT ÖAV Saalfelden T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:4 (50.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)  T:2 Z:1 (20.76)T:1 Z:1 (50.55) 294.40
4 . 60 Schirmer Christina AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:3 (8.69)  T:0 Z:1 (11.33)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:2 Z:1 (33.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 231.22
5 . 64 Ebner Andrea ITA AVS Brixen T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)T:0 Z:3 (21.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:4 Z:4 (60.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 217.40
6 . 66 Laub Vanessa AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:6 (7.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:2 Z:2 (64.00)  T:3 Z:1 (19.76)T:1 Z:1 (50.55) 213.18
7 . 67 Strmčnik Sara SLO PZS Slovenj Gradec T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (29.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)  T:2 Z:1 (33.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 198.40
8 . 72 Lasser Marlene AUT ÖAV Hermagor T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (32.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:2 (22.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:2 Z:1 (49.55) 166.29
9 . 79 Karnel Anna AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:2 (9.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:1 Z:1 (50.55) 145.88
10 . 77 Wassertheurer Melina AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:2 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (30.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 133.40
11 . 76 Valtan Yvonne AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (30.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)  T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 131.18
12 . 82 Ledinek Živa SLO PZS Črna na Koroškem T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:5 Z:5 (26.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 130.40
13 . 81 Zaytseva Yulia RUS CFR KCAF T:0 Z:1 (10.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (33.10)T:0 Z:3 (21.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 123.88
14 . 78 Zaharia Ana-Maria ROU FRAE Sportin Bucharest T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:6 Z:6 (26.52)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 94.48
15 . 86 Hueter Julia AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (19.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (34.10)  T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 92.19
16 . 68 Elmer Alexandra AUT ÖAV Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)  T:0 Z:1 (8.88)  T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (21.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 67.97
17 . 63 Minko Svetlana SRB USPFS ADRENALIN T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.53)  T:0 Z:1 (8.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (20.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 57.72
18 . 80 Kandolf Larissa AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (18.53)  T:0 Z:2 (7.88)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:2 (6.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 39.95
19 . 71 Assinger Alexandra AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (19.53)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:3 (5.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 32.07
20 . 74 Polcicova Petra SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (7.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 21.55
21 . 70 Albel Selina AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:2 (6.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)        T:0 Z:1 (7.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.55) 19.55
22 . 75 Sitter Sandra AUT SV St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:5 (4.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)        T:0 Z:1 (7.00)T:0 Z:2 (6.55) 17.55
23 . 65 File Anita SRB USPFS K.E.S."PAUK"     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (7.00)  14.00
24 . 73 Kofler Hanna AUT ÖAV Lofer T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 7.00
24 . 85 Sabutsch Julia AUT ÖAV Villach     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  7.00
26 . 61 Höllwerth Katharina AUT ÖAV Niedernsill     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)            T:0 Z:2 (6.00)  6.00
26 . 84 Frommelt Theresa AUT ÖAV Lofer     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)        T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:2 (6.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 6.00
  62 Bernert Sarah AUT ÖAV Oberpinzgau     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)            T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  0.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 11:34:51
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: B (male, 1995 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 105 Šifra Radovan CZE ČHS HK Lanškroun T:0 Z:1 (10.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (238.33)T:1 Z:1 (131.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:1 Z:1 (213.14)  T:0 Z:1 (103.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:1 Z:1 (80.36) 878.84
2 . 92 Ustohal Zdeněk CZE ČHS 1996 T:0 Z:1 (10.69)  T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (130.00)T:2 Z:2 (54.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 295.79
3 . 103 Kobler Philipp AUT NFÖ Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:2 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:0 Z:2 (35.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)    T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:1 Z:1 (80.36) 291.46
4 . 89 Khaibullin Rishat KAZ Kazakh climbing club Kazakh climbing club T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:0 Z:1 (36.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 223.79
5 . 100 Wildmann Thomas AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:2 (9.69)  T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (56.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 186.46
6 . 99 Leymüller Stefan AUT ÖAV Seekirchen     T:2 Z:2 (51.62)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:5 Z:4 (50.00)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 168.77
7 . 88 Skorpil Marek CZE HOpice A T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (53.62)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (27.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (18.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)    T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:2 (9.69) 156.46
8 . 102 Svechnikov Dmitriy RUS CFR KCAF T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:2 Z:1 (79.36) 125.84
9 . 94 Doubrava Erik AUT NFÖ Vöcklabruck T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (27.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 85.18
10 . 87 Tsikitis Thanasis GRE EOOA HELLAS T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (15.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (9.14)    T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 72.46
11 . 97 Anestis Labros GRE EOOA HELLAS T:0 Z:2 (9.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)    T:1 Z:1 (26.65)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 57.18
12 . 96 Bonemaier Michael AUT ÖAV Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:1 (10.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:2 Z:1 (25.65)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 36.34
13 . 98 Perkmann Elias AUT ÖAV Saalfelden   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)    T:2 Z:1 (25.65)  35.79
14 . 106 Cekoni-Hutter Helmut-Lukas AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:2 (9.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)        T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:1 (10.69) 28.65
15 . 107 Kühnl Julian AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (10.69)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)        T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:3 (8.69) 27.65
16 . 101 Fuchs Fabian AUT ÖAV Lofer T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.14)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 18.41
17 . 95 Scharler Simon AUT ÖAV Oberpinzgau T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:5 (7.14)    T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 15.41
18 . 90 Flatscher Christoph AUT ÖAV Lofer         T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (8.26)  8.26
18 . 104 Mörtl Patrik AUT NFÖ St. Stefan / Gail     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:0 Z:1 (8.26)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 8.26
  91 Thurner Stephan AUT ÖAV Hermagor                         0.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 09:19:25
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: A (female, 1993 - 1994)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 123 Meschik Pia AUT ÖAV Villach T:2 Z:1 (110.56)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:1 Z:1 (32.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:2 Z:1 (77.92)T:4 Z:1 (58.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (131.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 608.11
2 . 115 Bolgova Maria RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:2 Z:2 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:2 Z:1 (77.92)T:1 Z:1 (61.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (129.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 505.11
3 . 120 Zaikina Anna RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:1 Z:1 (32.67)T:2 Z:2 (29.87)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:2 Z:2 (76.92)T:1 Z:1 (61.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 375.11
4 . 114 Stepanova Natalia RUS CFR CFoR T:2 Z:1 (110.56)T:3 Z:2 (63.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:2 Z:1 (31.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 354.45
5 . 121 Okolnichnikova Svetlana RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:2 Z:2 (64.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:1 Z:1 (32.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:1 Z:1 (61.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 307.45
6 . 196 Zafoschnig Lisa AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:2 Z:1 (28.33)T:0 Z:2 (8.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (27.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 192.45
7 . 122 Vlašínová Romana CZE ČHS HSK Vyškov T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:2 Z:2 (23.58)T:2 Z:2 (30.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:0 Z:2 (8.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 165.78
8 . 118 Klemm Victoria AUT ÖAV Graz T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (23.58)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:0 Z:3 (7.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)    T:0 Z:1 (28.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 163.78
9 . 126 Kruder Neza SLO PZS Celje T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:2 Z:1 (31.67)  T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 157.57
10 . 109 Sabutsch Jacqueline AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:2 Z:1 (28.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:0 Z:1 (8.26) 139.50
11 . 116 Antalikova Lenka SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:1 Z:1 (31.87)T:2 Z:2 (27.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:0 Z:1 (8.26) 138.91
12 . 108 Švecová Kateřina CZE ČHS HSK Vyškov T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:4 Z:2 (28.67)T:2 Z:1 (30.87)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)  130.57
13 . 125 Schloglova Tereza CZE HOpice A T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (8.25)T:2 Z:1 (31.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 110.91
14 . 113 Nindl Magdalena AUT ÖAV Kaprun       T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:2 Z:2 (17.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 100.46
15 . 112 Schider Stefanie AUT ÖAV Lofer     T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:2 Z:1 (24.55) 96.69
16 . 110 Khaibullina Sabina KAZ Kazakh climbing club Kazakh climbing club T:0 Z:1 (8.56)  T:2 Z:2 (23.58)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (9.67)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)    T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 96.24
17 . 124 Plasounig Katja AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:1 (8.56)    T:0 Z:1 (9.67)  T:2 Z:1 (28.33)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)  83.44
18 . 129 Schider Andrea AUT ÖAV Lofer       T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (29.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:1 Z:1 (25.55) 82.52
19 . 127 File Marija SRB USPFS K.E.S."PAUK" T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (32.67)T:0 Z:1 (10.69)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)  79.55
20 . 117 Martin Vera AUT ÖAV Hermagor T:0 Z:1 (8.56)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (25.58)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:0 Z:1 (8.26) 70.04
21 . 130 Hreusova Gretka SVK JAMES Sokol Zilina T:0 Z:1 (8.56)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (8.00)    T:1 Z:1 (19.64)T:0 Z:1 (8.26) 44.46
22 . 128 Butenko Yulia RUS CFR CFoR       T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:2 Z:2 (17.64)T:0 Z:3 (6.26) 23.90
23 . 111 Kofler Sarah AUT ÖAV Lofer           T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (8.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 8.00
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 09:19:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: A (male, 1993 - 1994)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 193 Rudigier Max Adrian AUT ÖAV Radstadt T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:4 Z:3 (301.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (32.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 570.22
2 . 131 Savelyev Artem RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:1 Z:1 (220.29)T:1 Z:1 (32.98)T:2 Z:1 (27.53)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 401.55
3 . 134 Spitsyn Ivan RUS CFR CFoR T:2 Z:2 (90.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (32.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 267.22
4 . 142 Vedenchuk Viacheslav RUS CFR CFoR T:3 Z:3 (88.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:2 Z:1 (31.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 246.93
5 . 119 Suyushkin Nikita RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (32.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 183.22
6 . 194 Rudigier Laurenz AUT ÖAV Radstadt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:2 (11.09)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:2 Z:1 (31.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 174.55
7 . 138 Payl Konstantin RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)    T:1 Z:1 (32.98)T:3 Z:1 (26.53)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 145.17
8 . 140 Hasenbichler Tim AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:2 Z:2 (18.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:2 Z:1 (31.98)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 136.03
9 . 135 Sironić Filip CRO HPS HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 134.04
10 . 145 Steiner Manuel AUT ÖAV Kaprun T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:3 Z:1 (26.53)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 132.04
11 . 132 Wohinz Janis AUT ÖAV Villach T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)    T:2 Z:1 (31.98)T:1 Z:1 (28.53)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 129.84
12 . 139 Kurunov Arseniy RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:2 Z:1 (19.07)  T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:0 Z:2 (6.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 116.05
13 . 146 Laure Alexander AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:3 Z:3 (16.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 108.86
14 . 133 Hofmann Tobias AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:3 Z:1 (26.53)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 103.62
15 . 143 Fedorov Nikolay RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:2 Z:2 (20.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 98.77
15 . 147 Matijašić Martin CRO HPS HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:2 Z:2 (21.88) 98.77
17 . 150 Ponomarev Anton RUS CFR KCAF   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (22.67)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 96.53
18 . 144 Hopf Lukas AUT ÖAV Graz     T:4 Z:2 (18.67)T:2 Z:1 (19.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:2 Z:1 (22.88) 94.77
19 . 136 Aichinger Johannes AUT ÖAV Graz     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:2 (17.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 75.10
20 . 148 Guldan Erik SVK JAMES MKSK Modra     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (16.07)    T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:1 Z:1 (23.88) 74.10
21 . 149 Kiepes Adam SVK JAMES HK Zlate Moravce     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (20.07)      T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:2 (6.55) 53.01
22 . 137 Faltus Adam CZE HOpice A T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (7.55)      T:0 Z:1 (7.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:1 (7.55) 41.48
23 . 141 Anestis Odysseas GRE EOOA HELLAS     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:2 (6.35)    T:1 Z:1 (19.04)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 33.15
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: Y (female, 1989 - 1992)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 157 Kofler Stefanie AUT ÖAV Villach T:1 Z:1 (220.29)T:2 Z:2 (137.33)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:2 Z:2 (113.09)T:1 Z:1 (156.00)T:1 Z:1 (256.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 1287.13
2 . 153 Kalnina Elza LAT LAA RSP T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:4 Z:1 (63.00)T:1 Z:1 (115.09)T:2 Z:2 (154.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 687.80
3 . 156 Fahritdinova Dinara RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:1 Z:1 (139.33)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 530.13
4 . 151 Rojc Ajda SLO PZS Škofja Loka T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (60.67)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:1 Z:1 (76.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:3 Z:1 (64.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 429.80
5 . 160 Martin Nina AUT ÖAV Hermagor T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (66.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:2 Z:1 (35.00) 241.13
6 . 159 Zafoschnig Nina AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt   T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (62.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:1 (53.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 211.85
7 . 154 Hajna Anja SLO PZS Divača T:0 Z:1 (17.29)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (60.67)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (12.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)    T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 173.13
8 . 152 Golovina Ekatarina RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:1 (17.29)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:2 (22.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 135.47
9 . 158 Šlosárová Romana SVK JAMES Boulderoom team   T:0 Z:1 (36.33)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (13.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)    T:2 Z:1 (34.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 131.52
10 . 155 Skorpilova Barbora CZE HOpice A T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:0 Z:1 (19.67)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:1 (12.09)    T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (36.00) 102.85
11 . 161 Rauscher Miriam AUT ÖAV Hermagor     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (13.00)T:0 Z:2 (11.09)    T:0 Z:1 (12.09)  36.18
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2008-07-05 09:20:04
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Wertung Cat.: Y (male, 1989 - 1992)

Platz Stnr. Name country club section / location group B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 B11 B12 Quali
1 . 177 Hasenöhrl Philipp AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:3 Z:1 (108.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:2 Z:2 (304.00)T:3 Z:3 (47.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 722.64
2 . 189 Ter-Minasyan Arman RUS CFR CFoR T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:1 Z:1 (92.67)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:1 Z:1 (110.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:1 (50.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 423.64
3 . 168 Kokorin Stanislav RUS CFR CFoR T:2 Z:1 (34.09)T:3 Z:2 (89.67)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 265.81
4 . 186 Šifra Martin CZE ČHS HK Lanškroun T:2 Z:2 (33.09)T:0 Z:1 (23.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:4 Z:3 (46.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 244.98
5 . 162 Svub Matej SVK CCCBBB ? T:2 Z:1 (34.09)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:1 (49.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 225.98
6 . 195 Vezonik Ciril SLO PZS Črna na Koroškem T:0 Z:1 (12.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (51.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 205.98
7 . 180 Gál Bence HUN MHSSz Tria-Túra T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:0 Z:2 (22.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:3 Z:1 (25.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:2 Z:1 (16.90)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 196.14
8 . 183 Yablonskiy Leonid RUS CFR CFoR T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:1 Z:1 (27.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:3 (13.50)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 190.64
9 . 185 Shilenberg Andrey RUS CFR CFoR T:1 Z:1 (35.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:2 Z:2 (25.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 175.14
10 . 175 Arnold Kristof AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:3 Z:3 (47.83)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 162.25
11 . 170 Sokolov Sergey RUS CFR CFoR T:2 Z:1 (34.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)  T:2 Z:2 (25.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:0 Z:1 (6.57)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 155.05
12 . 165 Schweitzer Johannes AUT ÖAV OeGV Wien T:2 Z:2 (33.09)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:2 (8.25)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)    T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:2 Z:1 (16.11) 154.76
13 . 181 Zaufel Alex AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:2 Z:2 (25.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 140.05
14 . 182 Valiev Vladislav RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:2 Z:2 (14.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:3 Z:2 (24.63)T:1 Z:1 (21.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 137.05
15 . 176 Biedermann Max AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:2 Z:2 (14.71)  T:2 Z:1 (26.63)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:0 Z:2 (14.50)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 131.02
16 . 173 Ioakeimidis Isaak GRE EOOA HELLAS T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:2 Z:1 (20.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 113.42
16 . 184 Gojtanič Petar CRO HPS HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:2 Z:1 (20.47)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 113.42
19 . 163 Chromy David AUT ÖAV OeGV Wien T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)T:0 Z:1 (9.25)T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)    T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 108.90
20 . 188 Stueckler Simon AUT ÖAV Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 99.65
21 . 171 Kmeto Michal SVK JAMES MKSK Modra T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:0 Z:2 (5.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 98.65
22 . 167 Hasenbichler Jan AUT NFÖ Dobratsch T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:2 (6.76)  T:0 Z:2 (5.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:2 Z:2 (15.11) 95.65
23 . 164 Erikov Alexej RUS CFR CFoR T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)  T:0 Z:1 (9.25)  T:1 Z:1 (17.90)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 94.44
24 . 172 Gál Máté HUN MHSSz Tria-Túra     T:2 Z:2 (15.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)    T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:2 Z:1 (16.90)    T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 88.89
25 . 174 Vančura Václav CZE ČHS Alpin club Rokytnice / HO Vrchlabí T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:1 Z:1 (16.71)T:0 Z:1 (7.76)  T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:2 Z:2 (15.11) 86.32
26 . 166 Sumny Timotej SVK JAMES HK Zlate Moravce T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:2 Z:2 (15.11)T:2 Z:2 (14.71)    T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:2 Z:1 (16.11) 75.56
27 . 187 Kavallar Dominik AUT ÖAV Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 (0.00)  T:1 Z:1 (17.11)T:2 Z:2 (14.71)    T:0 Z:2 (5.70)T:1 Z:1 (17.90)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 71.78
28 . 178 Mueller Christopher AUT ÖAV Hermagor     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)      T:0 Z:1 (6.70)T:0 Z:1 (6.57)  T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:1 Z:1 (16.34)T:1 Z:1 (17.11) 46.73
29 . 179 Csefalvay Samuel SVK JAMES Boulderoom team     T:0 Z:0 (0.00)T:3 Z:3 (12.71)      T:0 Z:0 (0.00)    T:2 Z:2 (14.34)T:0 Z:0 (0.00) 27.06
Normalansicht
Jury President : Elisabeth Galautz
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl-Peter Martin,Gerald Karnel,Kurt Pirker,Jasmin Kremser,Karin Wildmann,Siegfried Lasser,Helmut Valtan, ,
routesetting : Michael Nedetzky
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail