Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 105 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/91
2. 106 Riesing Eszter 2003 HUN MHSSz / Meteora T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/112
3. 111 Humerca Hana 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/7 Z:7/73
4. 107 Ogris Jana 2004 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:7/74
5. 103 Arzenšek Nika 2003 SLO PZS / Kranj T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/8 Z:7/75
6. 102 Eibl Hannah 2003 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/96
7. 104 Puhar Eva 2004 SLO SPO / Tržič T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:5/5 Z:7/87
8. 101 Brkić Lucija 2004 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/88
9. 110 Medja Lucija 2004 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/7 Z:5/59
10. 109 Brandl Annika 2004 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/510
11. 108 Cuderman Sarah 2003 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:7/1111
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 08:44:10
end time : 2012-03-04 11:14:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2003 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 201 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91
2. 203 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/82
2. 206 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/82
4. 207 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:8/84
5. 202 Mravlinčić Valentin 2003 CRO SPK / Direkt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:8/11 Z:8/95
6. 205 Leonardi Davide 2003 ITA El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:7/8 Z:8/96
7. 208 Požek Vid 2003 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:6/67
8. 209 Ulčar Jan 2005 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/68
9. 204 Wernig Jacob 2004 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/59
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 08:45:16
end time : 2012-03-04 11:14:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2001 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali super final 1 super final
W W W W W W W W W W R W R** P W R
1. 312 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 12- 1 1.001.0001
2. 305 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 2 3.503.5002
2. 309 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO PZS / Vipava T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 2 3.503.5002
2. 310 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 2 3.503.5002
2. 317 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Ravne T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 2 3.503.5002
6. 316 Rant Neža 2001 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/96
7. 302 Zoraj Jani 2001 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/107
8. 313 Stopar Ema 2001 SLO PZS / Koper T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/98
9. 308 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/89
9. 315 Tonkli Špela 2001 SLO ŠPD / PD Tolmin T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:8/89
11. 307 Futivić Martina 2002 CRO HPS / Z-top T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:8/12 Z:8/1011
12. 306 Luschnig Tanja 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:9/912
13. 319 Stern Debora 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/813
13. 323 Kalan Meggie 2001 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/813
15. 301 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/915
16. 318 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:8/816
17. 304 Samardžić Marta 2001 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:8/917
18. 314 Müller Nina 2001 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:8/918
18. 322 Justin Pia 2001 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/7 Z:8/918
20. 311 Sefić Erna 2002 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:6/9 Z:7/820
21. 320 Wutte Lea 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/10 Z:6/621
22. 303 Zenko Alice 2001 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5/5 Z:8/1422
23. 321 Kozjek Neža 2002 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:7/1023
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 08:44:34
end time : 2012-03-04 11:16:54
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2001 - 2002)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali super final 1 super final
W W W W W W W W W W R W R** P W R
1. 405 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 10- 1 1.001.0001
2. 414 Leonardi Alessandro 2001 ITA El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 9+ 2 2.002.0002
3. 401 Leskovar Gal 2002 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 3 5.005.0003
3. 402 Giuffrida Roberto 2001 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 3 5.005.0003
3. 408 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 3 5.005.0003
3. 409 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 3 5.005.0003
3. 413 Potočar Luka 2001 SLO PZS / Jesenice T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 7- 3 5.005.0003
8. 411 Möscha Lan 2002 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 4- 8 8.008.0008
9. 407 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/99
10. 404 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO HPS / Velebit T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:9/10 Z:9/1010
11. 420 Sturm Martin 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:9/1011
12. 406 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:8/1112
13. 417 Grassler Lukas 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/813
13. 426 Zupan Tadej 2001 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/813
13. 427 Flajs Gašper 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:8/813
16. 423 Mak Simon 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/7 Z:7/716
17. 419 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:8/917
18. 403 Bello Matteo 2001 ITA Olympic Rock / Trieste T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:7/10 Z:8/918
19. 412 Peterka Tilen 2002 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/819
20. 410 Stopar Matevž 2001 SLO PZS / Koper T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/6 Z:8/920
21. 416 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:7/721
21. 418 Neuwirth Roman 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/6 Z:7/721
23. 415 Unterholzer Fabio 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:6/7 Z:8/923
24. 424 Ribič Tevž 2002 SLO PZS / Tržič T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:6/7 Z:6/624
25. 422 Mak Markus 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:6/8 Z:7/1025
26. 421 Uschnigg Peter 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/5 Z:5/526
27. 425 Černe Luka 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica           
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 08:44:05
end time : 2012-03-04 11:16:56
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 518 Garnbret Janja 1999 SLO SAO Velenje / Stajerska T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91
2. 505 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO PZS / Ravne T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/92
3. 503 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/113
4. 513 Vintar Tina 1999 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/13 Z:9/104
5. 520 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/15 Z:9/135
6. 515 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:6 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/17 Z:9/146
7. 501 Kušar Stela 2000 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:8/9 Z:9/107
8. 510 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:8/13 Z:9/98
9. 517 Patačko Koderman Manca 2000 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:8/13 Z:9/109
10. 519 Arnšek Tina 1999 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7/7 Z:7/710
11. 521 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:7/8 Z:8/911
12. 504 Paier Carmen 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:7/10 Z:8/1012
13. 502 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7/12 Z:9/1213
14. 522 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/7 Z:9/1014
15. 508 Grošelj Maša 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/9 Z:7/715
16. 514 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO PZS / Vipava T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/10 Z:9/1416
17. 506 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/717
18. 512 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:5/6 Z:7/1018
19. 511 Flajs Teja 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:7/919
20. 509 Flajs Jerneja 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/820
21. 516 Strasser Sara 1999 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:4/9 Z:5/821
22. 507 Mohorič Tara 2000 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3/4 Z:4/422
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 11:13:01
end time : 2012-03-04 12:59:22
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 1999 - 2000)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali super final 1 super final
W W W W W W W W W W R W R** P W R
1. 606 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/11 Z:9/91 8- 1 1.001.0001
2. 613 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/11 Z:9/91 3- 2 2.002.0002
3. 611 Èop Kilian 2000 SLO PZS / ŠAO T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/93
4. 604 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/94
5. 614 Peharc Aleš 1999 SLO PZS / Tržič T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:9/125
6. 602 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/8 Z:8/96
7. 607 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6/8 Z:8/127
8. 601 Bek Andrej 2000 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5/6 Z:9/108
9. 603 Veseljak Marko 2000 CRO SPK / Direkt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/6 Z:7/89
10. 609 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5/8 Z:8/910
11. 608 Jalen Gašper 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/9 Z:6/611
12. 605 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:6/712
13. 610 Kavčič Ažbe 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:5/613
14. 612 Šavle Gašper 2000 SLO DP Koper / Plezalci T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:5/614
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 11:13:02
end time : 2012-03-04 12:59:27
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 716 Blejec Urska 1997 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91
2. 702 Bendazzoli Camilla 1997 ITA El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/92
3. 706 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO PZS / Vipava T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/103
4. 703 De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA El Maneton - Schio(VI) / Schio T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/11 Z:9/94
5. 717 Zupin Tinkara 1998 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/95
6. 711 Scroccaro Eva 1998 ITA gravità- zero / under16 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/126
7. 708 Seiwald Theresa 1998 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:9/107
8. 707 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:8/11 Z:8/98
9. 710 Verbuč Julija 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:9/139
10. 709 Schefbänker Katrin 1998 AUT ÖAV / Werfen T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:8/12 Z:8/1110
11. 715 Hrovatič Katja 1997 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:8/16 Z:8/1611
12. 712 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7/12 Z:8/1112
13. 705 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:7/15 Z:8/1413
14. 701 Armano Andrea 1997 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5/6 Z:6/914
15. 714 Bergant Sabina Sara 1998 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5/7 Z:6/915
16. 704 Unterluggauer Rizlane 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:8 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/10 Z:6/1316
17. 713 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4/5 Z:7/917
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 13:32:13
end time : 2012-03-04 15:16:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 1997 - 1998)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali super final 1 super final
W W W W W W W W W W R W R** P W R
1. 808 Peharc Anže 1997 SLO PZS / Tržič T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 8 1 1.001.0001
2. 817 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO PZS / Divača T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/9 Z:9/91 4- 2 2.002.0002
3. 810 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/103
3. 816 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO HPS / Z-top T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/10 Z:9/103
5. 805 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:9/12 Z:9/105
6. 815 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:9/12 Z:9/116
7. 804 Primc Igor 1997 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:6 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/14 Z:9/127
8. 807 Moser Elias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:6 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:9/15 Z:9/138
9. 801 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/99
9. 809 Bacer Luca 1998 ITA   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/8 Z:9/99
11. 814 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/1111
12. 803 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/1012
13. 806 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:10 Z:10 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:7/23 Z:8/1713
14. 813 Kuharić Nikola 1997 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/6 Z:8/914
15. 811 Repek Rok 1998 SLO DP Koper / Plezalci   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:7 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4/10 Z:6/715
16. 812 Zonta Martin 1998 SLO DP Koper / Plezalci   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/2 Z:3/316
17. 802 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R.           
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 13:32:11
end time : 2012-03-04 21:22:29
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female, 1993 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 901 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:8/91
2. 912 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/5 Z:8/82
3. 913 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO PZS / Tržič T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:3 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5/6 Z:8/133
4. 908 Ledinek Živa 1995 SLO AK / Ravne T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/8 Z:8/84
5. 911 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO PZS / Tržič T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/8 Z:8/115
6. 910 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:5/9 Z:8/106
7. 904 Arnšek Maša 1996 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:5/12 Z:5/87
8. 907 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:4/4 Z:7/138
9. 903 Rimahazi Eva 1993 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:6 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4/4 Z:7/169
10. 905 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4/4 Z:4/410
11. 906 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO PZS / Kranj T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4/7 Z:5/611
12. 902 Petrič Eva 1996 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:4/8 Z:5/612
13. 909 Manca Alic 1996 SLO ŠPD / Korenjak T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2/2 Z:4/413
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 15:57:09
end time : 2012-03-04 21:23:58
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male, 1993 - 1996)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1004 Primc Jure 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:9/13 Z:9/91
2. 1005 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/9 Z:9/102
3. 1012 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:9/113
4. 1001 Leva Matic 1993 SLO PZS / Slovenska Bistrica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:8/10 Z:8/84
5. 1009 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:8/11 Z:8/95
6. 1010 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7/8 Z:9/96
7. 1006 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:7/9 Z:9/117
8. 1011 Aichinger Johannes 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:7/11 Z:8/88
9. 1013 Lukavečki Rok 1995 SLO PZS / Grosuplje T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6/13 Z:9/139
10. 1008 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5/6 Z:7/810
11. 1003 Dragan Aleš 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5/7 Z:7/711
12. 1002 Oblak Matic 1996 SLO SPO / Žirovnica T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:4/5 Z:6/912
13. 1007 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1   T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4/6 Z:5/813
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica,Manca Vreček,Matevž Pogačar,Katarina Bogataj,Jani Toplak,Špela Legat,Ekar Tjaša,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2012-03-04 15:56:36
end time : 2012-03-04 21:24:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail