Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 941 Punkte, Leitner Julian 886 Punkte, Pliger Julian 750 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 8488 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5240 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 4479 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 33) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 101 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 1.5 14 1 1 1.23 1 27+ 1
2 . 102 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 1.5 7 2 2 1.73 2 4 2
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 09:43:03
notice : 2011-01-29 12:19:39
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:09
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (5c / 33) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6b+ / 39) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 201 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 21+ 1 1 1.87 1 31- 1
2 . 209 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3.5 7 7 7.5 5.12 5 28- 2
3 . 208 Strobl Max 2003 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 3.5 20 2 2 2.65 2 27- 3
4 . 204 Speer Maxi 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 3.5 17 3 3 3.24 3 15 4
5 . 202 Ramsl Aron 2002 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 3.5 6+ 9 9 5.61 6 11- 5
6 . 207 Wirth Julian 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen Top 1 3.5 16+ 4 4 3.74 4 10+ 6
7 . 206 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 31 7 7.5 9 5 5.5 6.42 7
8 . 211 Kronberger Sebastian 2003 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen 19 10 10 9 5 5.5 7.42 8
9 . 210 Holzmeister Tristan 2002 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Gesäuse 31 7 7.5 7 7 7.5 7.50 9
10 . 203 Ramsl Erik 2004 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl 29 9 9 5+ 11 11 9.95 10
11 . 205 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 11 11 11 6 10 10 10.49 11
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 09:03:43
notice : 2011-01-29 12:18:29
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:10
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a+ / 39) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 24) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 302 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2 24- 1 1 1.41 1 Top 1
2 . 301 Schoibl Celina 2001 AUT Salzburg NFÖ / Salzburg Top 1 2 23+ 2 2.5 2.24 2 Top 2
3 . 306 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 2 15 5 5 3.16 3 Top 3
4 . 304 Kurz Anja 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 22 5 5 17 4 4 4.47 5 Top 4
5 . 303 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 32+ 4 4 23+ 2 2.5 3.16 3 16+ 5
6 . 305 Ramsl Anna 2000 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl 20 6 6 9+ 6 6 6.00 6
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 10:25:01
notice : 2011-01-29 12:42:13
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:12
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6a+ / 37) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (6c / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (7c / 39) RSF
1 . 413 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5 Top 1 4 4.47 1 Top 1 Top 1
2 . 414 Kronberger Jakob 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen Top 1 5 Top 1 4 4.47 1 Top 1 38+ 2
3 . 405 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5 Top 1 4 4.47 1 Top 1 12+ 3
3 . 409 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 5 Top 1 4 4.47 1 Top 1 12+ 3
3 . 411 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5 Top 1 4 4.47 1 Top 1 12+ 3
6 . 406 Gritz Christian 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5 19- 8 8 6.33 6 16+ 6
7 . 412 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen 30 11 11 Top 1 4 6.63 7
8 . 402 Führer Patrick 2000 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5 12- 9 9.5 6.89 8
9 . 407 Trinkl Elias 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg 24 12 12 Top 1 4 6.93 9
10 . 404 Töfferl Thomas 2001 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5 8+ 11 11 7.42 10
11 . 401 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf Top 1 5 6- 13 13.5 8.22 11
12 . 403 Kurrent Stefan 2001 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 31 10 10 8 12 12 10.96 12
13 . 408 Grundner Jonas 2000 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 4 13 13 12- 9 9.5 11.11 13
14 . 410 Suppanz Kilian 2001 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 4- 14 14 6- 13 13.5 13.75 14
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 09:07:25
notice : 2011-01-29 12:48:05
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:13
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7b / 37) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 505 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 3 18+ 2 2 2.45 2 Top 1
2 . 508 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 3 20- 1 1 1.73 1 36- 2
3 . 503 Seiwald Theresa 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 3 13- 3 3 3.00 3 30 3
4 . 506 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 3 10- 4 4.5 3.67 4 25+ 4
5 . 501 Schefbänker Katrin 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen 25+ 6 6 9+ 6 7 6.48 6 20 5
6 . 504 Melcher Margarita 1999 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 3 10- 4 4.5 3.67 4 14- 6
7 . 502 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt 8+ 7 7 9+ 6 7 7.00 7
8 . 507 Suppanz Nadja 1999 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld 8- 8 8 9+ 6 7 7.48 8
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 09:09:40
notice : 2011-01-29 12:42:15
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 601) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 29) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 601 Laimer Martin 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Saalfelden Top 1 1.5 27+ 1 1 1.23 1 13- 1
2 . 605 Panzl Lorenz 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen Top 1 1.5 7- 2 2 1.73 2 11- 2
3 . 602 Spannring Elias 1998 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen 19- 3 3 4- 5 5 3.87 4 5+ 3
4 . 604 Held Christofer 1999 AUT Wien NFÖ / Wien 18 4 4 4+ 3 3 3.46 3 2+ 4
5 . 603 Fink Robert 1998 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen 9+ 5 5 4 4 4 4.47 5
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 09:07:21
notice : 2011-01-29 12:17:41
end time : 2011-01-29 12:48:16
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7a / 29) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 703 Käfer Kristina 1997 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Niedernsill 28 1 1 Top 1 2 1.41 1 19+ 1
2 . 702 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg 6+ 2 2 Top 1 2 2.00 2 12- 2
3 . 701 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz 6 3 3 Top 1 2 2.45 3 5+ 3
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 13:45:09
notice : 2011-01-29 16:44:41
end time : 2011-01-29 16:56:23
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b+ / 29) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a+ / 30) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (8a / 27) RSF
1 . 802 Leymüller Stefan 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 Top 1 20+ 1
2 . 803 Bischof Thomas 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 Top 1 15+ 2
3 . 805 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 28 3
4 . 801 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 19 4
5 . 808 Held Johannes 1997 AUT Wien ÖAV / Edelweiss Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 15- 5
6 . 809 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 11+ 6
7 . 807 König Nico 1996 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 9 7
8 . 804 Hobelleitner Hermann 1996 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Knittelfeld Top 1 5 Top 1 4.5 4.74 1 6 8
9 . 810 Oberauer Paul 1996 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen Top 1 5 18 10 10 7.07 9
10 . 806 Steurer Tim 1997 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Neunkirchen 18+ 10 10 25 9 9 9.49 10
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 13:30:57
notice : 2011-01-29 16:56:07
end time : 2011-01-29 16:57:30
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6b / 24) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF SF (8b / 32) RSF
1 . 1001 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 14- 1 2 2.83 1 23- 1 15 1
2 . 1006 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 14- 1 2 2.83 1 23- 1 13 2
3 . 1004 Lach Thomas 1993 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 14- 1 2 2.83 1 22+ 3
4 . 1003 Lechner Oliver 1995 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Werfen Top 1 4 13 5 5 4.47 5 19- 4
5 . 1005 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Fohnsdorf Top 1 4 11 6 6 4.90 6 19- 5
6 . 1007 Aichinger Johannes 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 13+ 4 4 4.00 4 5 6
7 . 1002 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4 6- 7 7 5.29 7
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 13:58:01
notice : 2011-01-29 16:56:09
end time : 2011-01-29 16:57:32
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H20 (female)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (6c / 26) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7a / 34) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1104 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT Steiermark ÖAV / Graz Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 20+ 1
2 . 1101 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT Kaernten ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 1.5 Top 1 1.5 1.50 1 12- 2
3 . 1103 Knorre Simone 1987 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 12 3 3 23 3 3.5 3.24 3 5- 3
4 . 1102 Meier Anja 1989 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 12- 4 4 23 3 3.5 3.74 4 2+ 4
5 . 1105 Dauwa Daniela 1989 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 9- 5 5 16 5 5 5.00 5
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 13:31:13
notice : 2011-01-29 16:44:51
end time : 2011-01-29 16:56:33
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result H20 (male)

Ranking Stnr. Name year country federal state club Q1 (7b / 32) RQ1 PQ1 Q2 (7c / 26) RQ2 PQ2 PQ RQ F RF
1 . 1205 Rudigier Max Adrian 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt Top 1 1.5 23- 1 1 1.23 1 30+ 1
2 . 1204 Rudigier Laurenz 1993 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Radstadt Top 1 1.5 14- 2 2 1.73 2 15 2
3 . 1202 Haas Peter 1983 AUT Salzburg ÖAV / Seekirchen 31 4 4 6+ 6 6 4.90 6 14- 3
4 . 1201 Ritter Markus 1986 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 17 6 6 12- 3 3 4.24 3 12- 4
5 . 1208 Schmoll Martin 1987 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 31- 5 5 11- 4 4 4.47 4 11 5
6 . 1207 Rudigier Moritz 1985 AUT Wien ÖAV / Radstadt 31+ 3 3 2 7 7 4.58 5 8- 6
7 . 1203 Dauwa Martin 1971 AUT Steiermark NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag 16 7 7 7- 5 5 5.92 7
  1206 König Christoph 1984 AUT Niederoesterreich NFÖ / Hohenberg 10 8 8 -1 -1 -1    
Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Dauwa,Martin Dauwa,Wolfgang Bischof,Moritz Rudigier,Gerhard Salchegger,Martin Held, ,
routesetting : Harald Penasso
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-01-29 14:44:55
notice : 2011-01-29 16:44:53
end time : 2011-01-29 16:56:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail