Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2002 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 (3a) Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 101 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO PZS / Kamnik Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 18 1 1.00 Top 1 1.00 27 1 1.00 13- 2 2.00 21+ 1 1.00 23 2 2.0016.0001
2. 102 Weichbold Lara 2002 AUT ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 10 2 2.00 20 2 2.00 26 2 2.00 13 1 1.00 16+ 2 2.00 23+ 1 1.0018.0002
3. 103 Turnaretscher Marina 2003 AUT ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.00 7+ 3 3.00 9 3 3.00 10 3 3.00 3+ 3 3.00 6+ 3 3.00 6 3 3.0026.0003
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Frank Melcher,Anna Karnel,Katarina Loibner,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:26:53
end time : 2011-09-18 21:57:55
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2002 - 2004)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 203 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO PZS / Kamnik Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 12 2 2.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 1.00 16- 2 2.00 21 3 3.50 Top 1 1.0032.5001
2. 210 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 22+ 1 1.00 Top 1 2.50 28- 2 2.00 13 5 5.00 24 2 2.00 32+ 2 2.0035.0002
3. 204 Mak Simon 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 10+ 8 8.00 32 5 5.00 27.500 3 3.00 18- 1 1.00 24+ 1 1.00 23 4 5.0043.5003
4. 207 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 11 6 6.50 27 8 8.00 26 6 6.00 14 4 4.00 21 3 3.50 23 4 5.0053.5004
5. 202 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 11+ 4 4.50 29 7 7.00 11+ 9 9.00 15+ 3 3.00 21- 5 5.00 23 4 5.0054.0005
5. 206 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 27- 9 9.00 Top 1 4.50 12- 3 3.00 Top 1 2.50 27+ 4 4.50 13- 6 6.00 17- 6 6.00 21- 7 7.0054.0005
7. 205 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO PZS / Mozirje Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 9 9 9.00 Top 1 2.50 27+ 4 4.50 5- 8 8.00 16+ 7 7.00 31+ 3 3.0054.5007
8. 209 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 22 9 9.00 11+ 4 4.50 31 6 6.00 15+ 8 8.00 5 7 7.00 10 9 9.00 10 9 9.0068.5008
9. 201 Wulz Johannes 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 Top 1 4.50 Top 1 4.50 11 6 6.50 10+ 9 9.00 23 7 7.00 3+ 10 10.00 12 8 8.00 17 8 8.0069.0009
10. 208 Jakobitsch Maximilian 2004 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 6.00 Top 1 5.50 16 10 10.00 15 10 10.50 8 10 10.00 9- 10 10.00 1 11 11.00 1 11 11.00 1 11 11.00 1 11 11.0096.00010
11. 211 Breitler Daniel 2004 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf Top 1 6.00 25 11 11.00 15 11 11.00 15 10 10.50 5- 11 11.00 8 11 11.00 6- 10 10.00 4+ 9 9.00 5+ 10 10.00 2+ 10 10.0099.50011
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Frank Melcher,Katarina Loibner,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:33:03
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 303 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 27 1 1.00 28 1 1.00 Top 1 1.50 Top 1 2.0051.0001
2. 302 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 23+ 2 3.00 23+ 2 3.00 Top 1 1.50 Top 1 2.0055.0002
3. 317 Hammelmüller Eva Maria 2000 AUT ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 23 5 5.50 23+ 2 3.00 27+ 5 5.00 Top 1 2.0061.0003
4. 320 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica 26 18 18.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 23+ 2 3.00 20 5 5.50 29 3 3.50 25 4 4.0072.0004
5. 315 Lettner Sandra 2001 AUT ÖAV / Vöcklabruck Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 31 17 17.50 Top 1 6.00 43 8 8.00 22+ 7 7.50 20 5 5.50 18 7 7.00 21 5 5.0084.0005
6. 311 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 27.500 13 15.00 42 9 9.00 23+ 2 3.00 23+ 2 3.00 14+ 9 10.50 16+ 8 8.5085.0006
6. 312 Zalar Alja 2000 SLO PZS / Celje 22 19 19.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 23 5 5.50 12 12 12.00 29 3 3.50 17 7 7.0085.0006
8. 301 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 44 7 7.00 15+ 9 9.50 17+ 7 7.50 8 16 17.00 19 6 6.0089.0008
9. 314 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 33 13 13.00 11+ 15 16.00 12+ 9 10.00 24 6 6.00 13+ 11 11.0098.0009
10. 306 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO PZS / Vipava 26+ 15 16.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 38 11 11.50 22+ 7 7.50 17+ 7 7.50 14+ 9 10.50 12+ 12 12.50100.00010
11. 313 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Ravne 26+ 15 16.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 3.50 11+ 15 16.00 12+ 9 10.00 15- 8 8.00 9 15 16.00104.00011
12. 305 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 27.500 13 15.00 39 10 10.00 15+ 9 9.50 12+ 9 10.00 13 13 13.50 9 15 16.00110.00012
13. 307 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 6.00 23 16 16.50 11+ 15 16.00 12- 13 13.00 14+ 9 10.50 10 14 14.00112.00013
13. 316 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 27.500 13 15.00 24 14 14.00 14+ 11 11.00 11 14 14.00 13 13 13.50 16+ 8 8.50112.00013
15. 308 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 28 12 12.00 38 11 11.50 12 12 13.00 10 15 15.00 8 16 17.00 15+ 10 10.00114.50015
16. 310 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 27.500 13 15.00 23 16 16.50 12 12 13.00 9+ 16 16.50 8 16 17.00 12+ 12 12.50126.50016
17. 309 Jedrejčić Marta 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 31 17 17.50 26 19 19.00 21 18 18.00 12 12 13.00 9+ 16 16.50 14+ 9 10.50 9- 18 18.00140.00017
18. 304 Paier Carmen 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 7.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 30 19 19.00 27 18 18.00 17 20 20.00 11 18 18.00 9 18 18.00 11+ 15 15.00 9 15 16.00151.50018
19. 318 Ermenc Ines 2001 SLO PZS / Celje 26+ 15 16.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 8.50 27.500 13 15.00 23+ 15 15.00 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50152.50019
20. 319 Ulm Elisa Sophie 2001 AUT NFÖ / Muerzsteg 16 20 20.00 19 20 20.00 21 20 20.00 24 20 20.00 11 20 20.00 18 19 19.00 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50 1 19 19.50197.00020
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Bischof,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:28:44
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:06
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 416 Bogolin Maks 2000 SLO PZS / Rašica Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 46- 4 4.00 Top 1 6.00 24 1 1.00 23+ 1 1.50 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.0057.5001
2. 421 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 6.00 21 7 7.00 23 3 3.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.0063.0002
3. 409 Nussbaumer Florian 2000 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 6.00 23 4 4.50 16 8 8.00 17 5 5.00 Top 1 3.0068.5003
4. 404 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 44+ 5 5.00 Top 1 6.00 23+ 3 3.00 22+ 6 6.00 15+ 7 8.00 Top 1 3.0071.0004
5. 407 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 40 7 7.00 Top 1 6.00 22- 6 6.00 21- 7 7.00 Top 1 2.00 21- 6 6.5074.5005
6. 408 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 26 15 15.00 Top 1 6.00 23 4 4.50 23- 4 4.50 17+ 4 4.00 Top 1 3.0077.0006
7. 419 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 6.00 24- 2 2.00 23+ 1 1.50 6 19 19.00 16 9 9.5080.0007
8. 420 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 33- 13 13.00 Top 1 6.00 20 8 8.50 16- 9 10.00 16+ 6 6.00 14 13 13.5097.0008
9. 406 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 33 12 12.00 Top 1 6.00 9+ 17 17.50 23- 4 4.50 15 10 10.00 16 9 9.5099.5009
10. 417 Haselsteiner Michael 2001 AUT ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 36 11 11.00 Top 1 6.00 18 10 10.00 16- 9 10.00 12+ 11 11.00 13- 16 16.00104.00010
11. 411 Cujic Timon 2000 CRO HPS / Z-top Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 31+ 14 14.00 Top 1 6.00 10- 15 15.50 15- 14 14.00 15+ 7 8.00 20 8 8.00105.50011
12. 414 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 43 6 6.00 27.570 12 13.00 10- 15 15.50 15 12 12.50 15+ 7 8.00 15- 11 11.00106.00012
13. 418 Breitler Stefan 2000 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 24 16 16.00 27+ 15 15.00 13- 11 11.00 16- 9 10.00 11 12 12.00 21- 6 6.50110.50013
14. 403 Hollinger Leonhard 2000 AUT ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 37- 10 10.00 24+ 18 18.50 20 8 8.50 15 12 12.50 10+ 13 13.00 10 18 18.00120.50014
15. 415 Banko Filip 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 38 8 8.50 27 16 16.00 9+ 17 17.50 13 15 15.00 9 14 14.50 12 17 17.00128.50015
16. 410 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO HPS / Velebit Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 30+ 18 18.50 Top 1 10.00 38 8 8.50 27.570 12 13.00 12 12 12.50 13- 16 16.00 8.500 17 17.00 7 19 19.00136.00016
17. 413 Führer Patrick 2000 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 10.00 3+ 20 20.00 27.570 12 13.00 12- 14 14.00 12- 19 19.00 9 14 14.50 7- 20 20.00140.50017
18. 405 Kurrent Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 32 17 17.00 Top 1 10.00 23+ 17 17.00 25- 17 17.00 12 12 12.50 1 21 21.00 1 21 21.00 1 21 21.00158.00018
19. 412 Sturm Martin 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 30+ 18 18.50 Top 1 10.00 1 21 21.00 1 21 21.00 7- 20 20.00 10 20 20.00 9- 16 16.00 14 13 13.50161.50019
20. 401 Grundner Jonas 2000 AUT ÖAV / Liezen Top 1 10.50 Top 1 11.00 29 21 21.00 21- 21 21.00 17+ 18 18.00 24+ 18 18.50 6+ 21 21.00 12+ 17 17.00 8+ 18 18.00 14+ 12 12.00168.00020
21. 402 Gritz Christian 2001 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg 22+ 21 21.00 Top 1 11.00 30 20 20.00 22+ 20 20.00 17 19 19.00 11+ 20 20.00 9 19 19.00 12 18 18.00 4+ 20 20.00 13 15 15.00183.00021
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Harald Klemm,Karl Heinz Ganster,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:26:56
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:11
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 507 Sterrer Franziska 1998 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 1.00 Top 1 1.00 32 1 1.0033.5001
2. 512 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 2.00 30 3 3.50 30 2 2.00 26 5 5.5041.5002
3. 504 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO PZS / Vipava Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 43 6 6.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.50 26+ 5 5.00 33 2 2.00 24+ 4 4.50 28+ 2 3.0047.5003
4. 508 Stöckler Laura 1999 AUT ÖAV / Amstetten Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 43 6 6.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 2.00 29+ 5 5.00 23+ 6 6.00 28+ 2 3.0049.0004
5. 505 Seiwald Theresa 1998 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 Top 1 2.00 21 10 11.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.50 27+ 4 4.00 30 3 3.50 26+ 3 3.00 24+ 7 7.0054.0005
6. 514 Filip Cheyenne 1998 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 45 4 4.00 27 7 7.00 28- 6 6.50 Top 1 3.50 25+ 7 7.00 29 6 6.00 23- 7 7.00 28+ 2 3.0061.0006
7. 513 Wojnar Alina 1999 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 44 5 5.00 28 6 6.00 28- 6 6.50 27- 7 7.00 22+ 8 8.00 27 7 7.00 24+ 4 4.50 26 5 5.5066.5007
8. 503 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO PZS / Ravne Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 40 8 8.50 Top 1 3.00 27- 8 8.00 23 9 9.00 26 6 6.00 26- 10 10.00 22+ 8 8.50 22.500 8 8.0078.0008
9. 506 Primožič Taja 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 39 10 10.00 24 8 8.00 23 10 10.00 19+ 10 10.00 12+ 12 12.50 26 9 9.00 17- 10 10.00 20- 9 9.5096.0009
10. 502 Verbuč Julija 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 24 13 13.50 21 10 11.00 25 9 9.00 17- 11 11.00 15+ 9 9.00 23+ 13 13.00 22+ 8 8.50 20- 9 9.50101.50010
11. 515 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 40 8 8.50 22+ 9 9.00 17- 11 11.00 16+ 12 12.00 12 14 14.50 21+ 16 16.00 15+ 11 11.00 13+ 12 12.00111.00011
12. 511 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 24+ 12 12.00 20 13 13.00 16- 14 14.50 26- 8 8.00 12+ 12 12.50 23 14 14.00 14+ 12 12.00 11- 14 14.00117.00012
13. 510 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 18+ 16 16.00 19 15 15.00 16- 14 14.50 15+ 13 14.50 13+ 10 10.50 27- 8 8.00 13- 13 13.00 11+ 13 13.00121.50013
14. 516 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO PZS / Vipava Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 33 11 11.00 21 10 11.00 16 12 12.50 15+ 13 14.50 12 14 14.50 22 15 15.00 12- 16 16.00 14+ 11 11.00122.50014
15. 501 Stadlmayr Lisa 1998 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 23 15 15.00 19+ 14 14.00 16 12 12.50 15+ 13 14.50 13+ 10 10.50 25 11 11.00 12 14 14.50 8- 15 15.00124.00015
16. 509 Aichmair Anna 1999 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 8.50 Top 1 8.50 24 13 13.50 9+ 16 16.00 15 16 16.00 15+ 13 14.50 10+ 16 16.00 25- 12 12.00 12 14 14.50 7 16 16.00135.50016
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Anna Karnel,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:27:53
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:20
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 606 Krenmayr Bernhard 1998 AUT ÖAV / Vöcklabruck Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 1.00 Top 1 1.50 33+ 1 1.00 Top 1 1.0027.5001
2. 611 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 35- 2 2.00 Top 1 1.50 30- 2 2.00 16- 6 7.5036.0002
3. 603 Gall Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Burgenland Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 28 4 4.50 31 3 3.00 26- 4 5.00 23- 5 5.0040.5003
3. 605 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 28- 6 6.00 28 4 4.50 27- 5 5.00 26 3 3.00 25- 2 2.0040.5003
5. 609 Strommer Soma 1999 HUN MHSSz / VESE Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 29 5 5.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 Top 1 3.00 27 7 7.00 28 4 4.00 26- 4 5.00 23 4 4.0045.5005
6. 602 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 24 6 6.00 44 6 6.00 31 6 6.00 Top 1 3.00 30- 3 3.00 17- 7 7.00 26- 4 5.00 24- 3 3.0050.5006
7. 604 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 23 7 7.00 31 8 8.50 22 7 7.00 21 7 7.00 28- 6 6.00 17 6 6.00 22.500 7 8.00 16- 6 7.5068.5007
8. 601 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 21 8 8.00 39 7 7.00 18- 8 8.00 19+ 8 8.00 26- 8 8.00 13 8 8.50 22.500 7 8.00 16- 6 7.5074.5008
9. 608 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 17 9 9.00 31 8 8.50 7- 9 9.00 16 9 9.00 19+ 9 9.00 13 8 8.50 22.500 7 8.00 16- 6 7.5080.0009
10. 607 Kainz Lukas 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg Top 1 5.50 Top 1 6.00 10- 11 11.00 21 10 10.00 6+ 10 10.50 8- 11 11.00 14- 11 11.00 6+ 11 11.00 7- 11 11.00 10- 11 11.0098.00010
11. 610 Held Christofer 1999 AUT NFÖ / Wien 26 11 11.00 Top 1 6.00 14 10 10.00 20 11 11.00 6+ 10 10.50 8+ 10 10.00 17 10 10.00 8.500 10 10.00 7 10 10.00 14- 10 10.0098.50011
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Anton Baumann,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:52:29
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:26
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 707 Horváth Laura 1997 HUN MHSSz / Klébi Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 1.00 Top 1 1.50 Top 1 1.00 34 1 1.00 27- 1 1.00 29- 1 1.00 25- 1 1.0017.5001
2. 701 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO PZS / Tržič Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 43 3 3.00 Top 1 1.50 29 2 2.00 30- 2 2.00 17+ 4 4.00 24 3 3.50 17 2 2.0028.0002
3. 706 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 44 2 2.00 30 3 3.00 28- 3 3.00 28 4 4.00 24+ 3 3.00 26- 2 2.00 16- 3 3.5030.5003
4. 705 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO PZS / Kranj Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 27 4 4.50 41 4 4.00 19- 5 5.00 27 4 4.00 29 3 3.00 25- 2 2.00 24 3 3.50 15- 5 5.0039.0004
5. 704 Bogolin Živa 1997 SLO PZS / Rašica Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 27 4 4.50 24 5 5.50 21+ 4 4.00 20 5 5.00 27 5 5.00 17- 5 5.00 12- 5 5.00 16- 3 3.5045.5005
6. 702 Kopr Anna-Maria 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 10 7 7.00 24 5 5.50 16- 6 6.00 14 6 6.00 24 6 6.00 13- 6 6.00 11- 6 6.00 12- 6 6.5057.0006
7. 703 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 4.00 Top 1 4.00 18 6 6.00 18 7 7.00 14- 7 7.00 12- 7 7.00 17 7 7.00 11- 7 7.00 7- 7 7.00 12- 6 6.5062.5007
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Anton Baumann,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:28:04
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:31
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 802 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO PZS / Laško Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 36 2 2.00 39 2 2.00 Top 1 5.00 39- 3 3.00 Top 1 2.50 30- 1 1.0042.0001
2. 804 Held Johannes 1997 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 Top 1 1.00 39+ 1 1.00 Top 1 5.00 38+ 4 4.00 39- 6 6.00 28+ 4 5.0048.5002
3. 814 Primc Jure 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 31 3 3.00 36- 3 3.00 Top 1 5.00 40 2 2.00 38+ 7 7.00 29+ 2 2.5049.0003
4. 806 Parma Georg 1997 AUT NFÖ / Eichgraben Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 26 6 6.00 32+ 4 4.00 Top 1 5.00 Top 1 1.00 40 5 5.00 29+ 2 2.5050.0004
5. 805 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO HPS / Z-top Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 30+ 5 5.00 32 5 5.00 Top 1 5.00 28+ 6 6.00 Top 1 2.50 28+ 4 5.0055.0005
6. 813 Karnel Matthias 1997 AUT ÖAV / Villach Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 31- 4 4.00 31.500 6 6.00 Top 1 5.00 22+ 7 8.00 Top 1 2.50 28+ 4 5.0057.0006
7. 807 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 18- 8 9.50 29- 7 7.50 Top 1 5.00 29- 5 5.00 Top 1 2.50 22+ 7 7.0063.0007
8. 808 Hobelleitner Hermann 1996 AUT NFÖ / Knittelfeld Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 18- 8 9.50 24+ 10 10.50 Top 1 5.00 22+ 7 8.00 37- 8 8.00 16+ 11 11.0078.5008
9. 815 Primc Igor 1997 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 28 10 10.00 21+ 7 7.00 29- 7 7.50 Top 1 5.00 22+ 7 8.00 35 10 10.50 17- 9 9.5079.0009
10. 803 Sobotka Martin 1997 AUT ÖAV / Edelweiss Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 Top 1 5.00 18- 8 9.50 24.500 9 9.00 22 10 10.00 22- 10 10.00 35- 12 12.00 14- 13 13.0090.00010
11. 801 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 22+ 12 12.50 18- 8 9.50 22- 12 12.00 21 11 11.00 18- 13 13.00 36+ 9 9.00 17- 9 9.5098.00011
12. 810 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 Top 1 6.50 22+ 12 12.50 12+ 13 13.50 24+ 10 10.50 17 12 12.00 18+ 11 11.50 35 10 10.50 6+ 14 14.00106.00012
13. 812 Moosbauer Jakob 1996 AUT NFÖ / Vöcklabruck Top 1 7.50 Top 1 7.50 33 13 13.00 27+ 11 11.00 15 12 12.00 21 14 14.00 5 14 14.00 18+ 11 11.50 28 14 14.00 17 8 8.00112.50013
14. 809 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO HPS / Riječki alpinistički klub 10 15 15.00 Top 1 7.50 32+ 14 14.00 20 14 14.00 12+ 13 13.50 21+ 13 13.00 12 13 13.00 15 14 14.00 34 13 13.00 14+ 12 12.00129.00014
15. 811 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg Top 1 7.50 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00 1 15 15.00142.50015
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Bischof,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:30:05
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:34
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female, 1992 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 (6c) Quali 2 Quali 3 (7a) Quali 4 (7a+) Quali 5 (7b) Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 902 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach Top 1 1.50 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.50 Top 1 1.00 33 1 1.00 28 1 1.00 29- 1 1.00 Top 1 1.50 8- 5 5.50 21- 1 1.0018.0001
2. 905 Kruder Neza 1993 SLO PZS / Celje 29 4 5.00 Top 1 2.00 Top 1 2.50 13- 4 5.50 26 3 3.00 18- 2 3.00 22- 4 5.00 16 5 5.00 16- 3 3.50 20- 2 2.5037.0002
3. 907 Rimahazi Eva 1993 SLO PZS / Radovljica Top 1 1.50 Top 1 2.00 22+ 7 7.50 17- 3 3.00 29- 2 2.00 18- 2 3.00 23- 2 2.00 5 6 6.50 7- 8 8.00 19 6 6.0041.5003
4. 908 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt 28 7 7.00 32+ 5 5.50 Top 1 2.50 20+ 2 2.00 26- 4 4.00 17 5 6.00 22 3 3.00 21 4 4.00 7 7 7.00 20- 2 2.5043.5004
5. 904 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt 29 4 5.00 29- 8 8.00 27 5 5.00 11- 8 8.00 24- 5 5.00 18- 2 3.00 22- 4 5.00 Top 1 1.50 8- 5 5.50 19.500 4 4.0050.0005
6. 906 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach 31+ 3 3.00 32+ 5 5.50 Top 1 2.50 13- 4 5.50 23+ 6 6.00 17 5 6.00 19- 8 8.00 3 8 8.00 17- 1 1.00 18+ 7 7.0052.5006
7. 903 Bogataj Katarina 1995 SLO PZS / Radovljica 29 4 5.00 31+ 7 7.00 22+ 7 7.50 13- 4 5.50 18+ 8 8.00 16 8 8.00 21+ 7 7.00 22- 3 3.00 16+ 2 2.00 19+ 5 5.0058.0007
8. 901 Unuk Anja 1994 SLO PZS / Laško 23+ 8 8.00 33- 4 4.00 26+ 6 6.00 13- 4 5.50 19 7 7.00 17 5 6.00 22- 4 5.00 5 6 6.50 16- 3 3.50 18 8 8.0059.5008
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Bischof,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 09:04:55
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:36
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male, 1992 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 (6c) Quali 2 (6c+) Quali 3 (7a) Quali 4 (7a+) Quali 5 (7b) Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali 10 Quali
W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R** P W R
1. 1002 Lach Thomas 1993 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 36- 1 1.00 37 1 1.00 Top 1 1.00 Top 1 2.00 30 1 1.00 Top 1 1.0018.5001
2. 1005 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 31+ 2 2.00 30 4 4.00 40 2 2.00 Top 1 2.00 23- 2 2.50 27 3 3.0027.0002
3. 1004 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz Top 1 2.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 13 4 4.00 31 3 3.00 32 3 3.00 31 4 4.00 28 4 4.00 23- 2 2.50 22- 4 4.5034.5003
4. 1001 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO PZS / Radovljica 27 6 6.50 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 Top 1 2.00 30 4 4.00 35 2 2.00 36 3 3.00 Top 1 2.00 22.150 4 4.00 22- 4 4.5035.5004
5. 1003 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer 27 6 6.50 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 9+ 7 7.00 26 6 6.00 18 6 6.00 28 5 5.00 26 5 5.00 22- 5 5.00 28 2 2.0050.0005
6. 1007 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf 29 5 5.00 33 7 7.00 Top 1 4.00 13- 5 5.00 26+ 5 5.00 24 5 5.00 23 6 6.00 15- 7 7.00 17- 6 6.00 20- 6 6.0056.0006
7. 1006 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz 31 4 4.00 Top 1 3.50 Top 1 4.00 10 6 6.00 19 7 7.00 10 7 7.00 19 7 7.00 20 6 6.00 10.700 7 7.00 19 7 7.0058.5007
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Anton Baumann
Judge : Karl Heinz Ganster,Wolfgang Bischof,Frank Melcher,Birgit Gasser,
routesetting : Florian Murnig
EDV - analysis : Karl Heinz Ganster
  start time : 2011-09-17 08:22:06
end time : 2011-09-18 21:58:38
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail