Hall of Fame           super ranking : Leitner Christian 990 Punkte, Schrittwieser Julian 816 Punkte, Leitner Julian 781 Punkte,             Team Rankings : ÖAV - Graz 7944 Punkte, FBAC - NSA Sofia 5148 Punkte, PZS - Radovljica 5103 Punkte,
categorie:

Result U10 (female, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 102 Moritz Tamy 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 105 Čuljak Pia 2002 CRO HPS / Z-top T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 108 Kodra Dominika 2003 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 101 Ziherl Andrea 2002 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 106 Hoi Isabella 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 104 Wutte Lea 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 103 Bar-Meir Noa 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/07
7. 107 Ivaniš Kruna 2002 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/07
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Gregor Senica, Žula,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 09:08:00
end time : 2011-03-06 11:43:34
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U10 (male, 2002 - 2003)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 201 Podolan Thomas 2003 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 213 Mak Simon 2002 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 214 Verbuč Grega 2003 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 210 Resnik Aljaž 2002 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 204 Lenz Maximilian 2003 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 216 Cvetkovic Dusan 2002 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:2  T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 202 Fian Julian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 208 Kuncic Marko 2002 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 205 Poms Tobias 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 212 Ribič Tevž 2002 SLO PZS / Tržič T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 206 Hercog Alexander 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 207 Fieger Maximilian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 211 Mak Markus 2002 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 215 Stanisic Milos 2002 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:4 Z:4 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 217 Flajs Gašper 2002 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1    T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 209 Weihs Florian 2002 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 203 Unterholzer Fabio 2002 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/017
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 09:09:26
end time : 2011-03-06 11:43:43
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (female, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali super final 1 super final
W W W W W W W W W W R W R** P W R
1. 301 Podolan Viktoria 2000 AUT ÖAV / Salzburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01 5    1
2. 304 Cencherle Erica 2000 ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01 4    2
3. 316 Skušek Lana 2000 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01 3    3
4. 302 Auersperger Ajda 2000 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
4. 303 Wittauer Christina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
6. 321 Lammer Laura 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 305 Kühnl Annabel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
7. 313 Pötzi Mattea 2000 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
7. 323 Schatz Jasmine 2001 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
10. 307 Rant Neža 2001 SLO PZS / Škofja Loka T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
10. 308 Jedrejčić Marta 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
12. 324 Lukan Vita 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 314 Glušič Petra 2001 SLO PZS / Črna na Koroškem T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 317 Javorić Kaja 2000 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 319 Ogris Sara 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 322 Knafl Sara 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 315 Bratovž Neli 2001 SLO PZS / Vipava T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 309 Stopar Ema 2001 SLO PZS / Koper T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 310 Gregurek Lena 2000 CRO HPS / Velebit T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 312 Emser Katharina 2001 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/020
21. 306 Wildmann Katharina 2000 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/021
22. 320 Stern Debora 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/022
23. 311 Paier Carmen 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/023
24. 318 Piskernik Nina-Maria 2001 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/024
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 09:07:18
end time : 2011-03-06 11:43:52
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U12 (male, 2000 - 2001)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 408 Loibner Tobias 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 413 Marinić Luka 2000 CRO RAK  / Riječki alpinistički klub T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
2. 416 Riedl Johannes 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
2. 417 Užnik Nicolai 2000 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
5. 402 Scherz Stefan 2001 AUT NFÖ / Neunkirchen T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 403 Banko Filip 2000 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 401 Rest Stephan 2001 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 414 Cujic Timon 2000 CRO HPS / Z-top T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 404 Gasser Luca 2000 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 405 Zekan Fran 2001 CRO HPS / Velebit T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 411 Trinkl Elias 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 409 Schmerlaib Marcel 2000 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 406 Stopar Matevž 2001 SLO PZS / Koper T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 418 Kavčič Ažbe 2000 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 407 Stengg Felix 2001 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 410 Zaminer Simon 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 415 Cuderman Simon 2000 AUT NFÖ / Zell-Sele T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:4 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 412 Töfferl Thomas 2001 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 419 Zupan Tadej 2001 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1    T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0  T:0/0 Z:0/019
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 09:07:02
end time : 2011-03-06 11:44:00
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (female, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 526 Fabjan Larisa 1998 SLO PZS / Vipava T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 517 Färber Johanna 1998 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 508 Frauenlob Miriam 1998 AUT ÖAV / Liesing-Perchtoldsdorf T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 521 Jereb Tina 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 511 Melcher Margarita 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 524 Capuder Tinkara 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 509 Wojnar Alina 1999 AUT ÖAV / OeGV Wien T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 502 De Martini Lisa 1998 ITA X-FIGHTER TEAM / Molvena T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 519 Zupin Tinkara 1998 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:5 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 504 Trinkl Lara 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
10. 512 Schlacher Sabrina 1999 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
12. 507 Glušič Sara 1999 SLO PZS / Črna na Koroškem T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
12. 510 Verbuč Julija 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
14. 514 Primožič Taja 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 527 Fabjan Greta 1999 SLO PZS / Vipava T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 523 Žumer Nina 1999 SLO PZS / Tržič   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 520 Terbovc Ema 1999 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 503 Kühnl Julia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 505 Pečenec Stella 1998 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 518 Bonstingl Patricia 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/020
21. 506 Glušič Manca 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/021
22. 525 Salcher Magdalena 1999 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/022
23. 501 Barth Theresa 1999 AUT ÖAV / Hallein-Kuchl T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/023
24. 522 Kastelic Lampe Lucija 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/024
25. 513 Antonijevic Vanja 1999 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:8 Z:2 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/025
26. 516 Grošelj Maša 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica   T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/026
27. 707 Bergant Sabina Sara 1998 SLO PZS / Tržič   T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/027
28. 515 Flajs Teja 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/028
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 11:28:18
end time : 2011-03-06 13:59:06
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U14 (male, 1998 - 1999)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 614 Drolc Luka 1999 SLO PZS / Rašica T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 611 Schneider Christoph 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 613 Hajna Miha 1998 SLO PZS / Divača T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 606 Rozmanič Tine 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:7 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 603 Gradenegger Alexander 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 602 Mak Jakob 1998 AUT SV / St. Johann im R. T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
6. 610 Essl Markus 1998 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
8. 612 Peharc Aleš 1999 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 615 Pahovnik Florjan 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 607 Primc Nejc 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 605 Dragan Luka 1998 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 608 Bezovnik Filip 1998 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 601 Niedersüß Maximilian 1999 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 609 Gradišek Luka 1999 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 604 Jalen Gašper 1999 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5   T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/015
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 11:29:05
end time : 2011-03-06 13:59:15
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (female, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 714 Kruder Julija 1997 SLO PZS / Celje T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 709 Blejec Urska 1997 SLO PZS / Črnuče T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 712 Erjavec Karin 1996 SLO PZS / Tržič T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:8 Z:8 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 711 Laub Vanessa 1996 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 713 Wassertheurer Melina 1996 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 703 Jurisa Lara 1997 CRO HPS / Velebit T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 710 Pučko Maša 1996 SLO PZS / Kranj T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 704 Schönberg Selina 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1   T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 702 Gasser Lena 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:8 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 706 Kopr Anna-Maria 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:5 T:0 Z:0 T:6 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 705 Ratkovic Milja 1996 SRB USPFS / Black Rock T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 701 Unterluggauer Rizlane 1997 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 708 Kurtin Marinka 1996 SLO PZS / Koper   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/013
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 13:39:04
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U16 (male, 1996 - 1997)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 817 Peharc Anže 1997 SLO PZS / Tržič T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 808 Bischof Thomas 1996 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
2. 816 Jereb Peter 1996 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
4. 813 Dragan Aleš 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 822 Unuk Tim 1996 SLO PZS / Laško T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 812 Primc Jure 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 821 Spruk Gregor 1996 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 801 Kühnl Julian 1996 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 807 Bischof Patrick 1997 AUT NFÖ / Judenburg T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 805 Cujic Borna 1997 CRO HPS / Z-top T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 814 Cufar Vid 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 806 Blagojevic Marko 1996 SLO PZS / Kamnik T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 810 Primc Igor 1997 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:7 Z:7 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/013
14. 823 Štiglic Jan 1996 SLO PZS / Mozirje T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/014
15. 819 Uschnig Jonas 1997 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:6 Z:6 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/015
16. 815 Lovro Perković 1997 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/016
17. 803 Köffel Alexander 1996 AUT ÖAV / Wolfsberg T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/017
18. 804 Muževič Vito 1997 CRO RAK  / Riječki alpinistički klub T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/018
19. 820 finkšt tilen 1997 SLO PZS / Mozirje   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:5 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/019
20. 818 Kuharić Nikola 1997 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/020
21. 811 Palovšnik Jan 1996 SLO PZS / Radovljica   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/021
22. 802 Petek Sven 1997 CRO HPS / Velebit   T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1     T:0 Z:1  T:0/0 Z:0/022
  809 Milasinovic Marko 1997 SRB USPFS / Black Rock           
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 13:37:47
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (female, 1992 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 901 Klemm Victoria 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 913 Valtan Yvonne 1995 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 906 Gilić Barbara 1994 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 905 Bogataj Katarina 1995 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 907 Unuk Anja 1994 SLO PZS / Laško T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 908 Remškar Ajda 1995 SLO PZS / Tržič T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:5 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 914 Zafoschnig Lisa 1994 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:2 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:4 Z:4 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 912 Sabutsch Jacqueline 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:2 T:2 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 910 Kruder Neza 1993 SLO PZS / Celje T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:5 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 909 Vrdoljak Iva 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Rirockclimbing T:1 Z:1   T:2 Z:2   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:5 Z:5 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 911 Plasounig Katja 1993 AUT ÖAV / Villach T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 903 Dukic Daria 1995 CRO HPS / Velebit T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:4 T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 902 Rumenjak Dora 1994 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:0 Z:2   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0 Z:0   T:0/0 Z:0/013
  904 Rimahazi Eva 1993 SLO PZS / Radovljica           
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 15:41:23
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail

Result U20 (male, 1992 - 1995)

Platz Stnr. Name year country club Quali 1 Quali 2 Quali 3 Quali 4 Quali 5 Quali 6 Quali 7 Quali 8 Quali 9 Quali
W W W W W W W W W W R
1. 1011 Laure Alexander 1993 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/01
2. 1013 Kohlbacher Thomas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/02
3. 1009 Gašpar Vid 1992 SLO PZS / Koper T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/03
4. 1006 Govorcin Juraj 1992 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/04
5. 1002 Sironić Filip 1993 CRO HPS / HIPERAKTIV Pazin T:1 Z:1 T:5 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/05
6. 1008 Hofmann Tobias 1993 AUT ÖAV / Klagenfurt T:1 Z:1 T:7 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/06
7. 1003 Pečenec Filip 1995 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:6 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/07
8. 1005 Kramaric Nikola 1994 CRO HPS / Marulianus T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:4 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/08
9. 1010 Felsner Daniel 1994 AUT ÖAV / Fohnsdorf T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:0/0 Z:0/09
10. 1004 Vreček Nace 1994 SLO PZS / Radovljica T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:2 T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:1 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:3 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/010
11. 1007 Šproh Tomislav 1993 CRO HPS / SPK Pulfer T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:2 Z:1 T:3 Z:3 T:0 Z:2 T:4 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/011
12. 1012 Greistorfer Jakob 1994 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:1 Z:1 T:0 Z:3 T:1 Z:1   T:1 Z:1 T:1 Z:1 T:4 Z:1 T:0 Z:1 T:6 Z:1 T:0/0 Z:0/012
13. 1001 Maicher Andreas 1995 AUT ÖAV / Graz T:3 Z:2 T:0 Z:0 T:4 Z:4 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:1 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0 Z:0 T:0/0 Z:0/013
   Legende: W=Wertung, R=Rang, P=Punkte

Jury President : Valerija Gros
Judge : Harald Klemm,Anže Grilc,Barbara Legat,Gregor Senica, Žula,Manca Vreček,Nejc Vreček,Ana Perko,Manca Kobentar,Matevž Pogačar,
EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm
  start time : 2011-03-06 15:40:20
www.wettklettern.org
www.wettklettern.com
           www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at

;   - Detail