Platz | Startnr | Name | year | country | club | Quali 1 | Quali 2 | Quali 3 | Quali 4 | Quali 5 | Quali 6 | Quali 7 | Quali 8 | Quali | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1220 | Weiler Elias | 1995 | AUT | ÖAV / Innsbruck | 0.000 | 3 | ||||||||
2. | 1213 | Schwaszta Mauro | 1994 | AUT | K1 / Kletterverein | 0.000 | 7 | ||||||||
3. | 1225 | Rudigier Max Adrian | 1993 | AUT | ÖAV / Radstadt | 0.000 | 2 | ||||||||
4. | 1227 | Dornauer Alfons | 1993 | AUT | ÖAV / Zillertal | 0.000 | 1 | ||||||||
5. | 1216 | Aufschnaiter Andreas | 1994 | AUT | ÖAV / Kitzbühel | 0.000 | 6 | ||||||||
6. | 1207 | Bräuer Michael | 1995 | AUT | NFÖ / Linz | 0.000 | 5 | ||||||||
7. | 1209 | Schiestl Matthias | 1989 | AUT | ÖAV / Zillertal | 0.000 | 4 | ||||||||
8. | 1201 | Gollinger Philipp | 1992 | AUT | NFÖ / Vorchdorf | 0.000 | 8 | ||||||||
9. | 1215 | Lach Thomas | 1993 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz | 0.000 | 9 | ||||||||
10. | 1210 | Putz Peter | 1982 | AUT | ÖAV / Muerzzuschlag | 0.000 | 10 | ||||||||
11. | 1222 | Arnold Kristof | 1992 | AUT | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 0.000 | 11 | ||||||||
12. | 1218 | Schweitzer Johannes | 1992 | AUT | ÖAV / OeGV Wien | 0.000 | 12 | ||||||||
13. | 1226 | Fischer Leopold | 1980 | AUT | NFÖ / Neunkirchen | 0.000 | 13 | ||||||||
14. | 1224 | Fichtinger Philip | 1991 | AUT | ÖAV / Waldviertel | 0.000 | 14 | ||||||||
15. | 1217 | Greistorfer Jakob | 1994 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz | 0.000 | 15 | ||||||||
16. | 1208 | Jungmayr Martin | 1996 | AUT | NFÖ / Marchtrenk | 0.000 | 16 | ||||||||
17. | 1211 | Grünwald Philip | 1986 | AUT | ÖAV / Wiener Neustadt | 0.000 | 17 | ||||||||
18. | 1205 | Kohlbacher Thomas | 1995 | AUT | ÖAV / Graz | 0.000 | 18 | ||||||||
18. | 1206 | Faber Valentin | 1995 | AUT | ÖAV / Edelweiss | 0.000 | 18 | ||||||||
20. | 1219 | Zaufel Alex | 1991 | AUT | ÖAV / Wolfsberg | 0.000 | 20 | ||||||||
21. | 1214 | Kühnl Julian | 1996 | AUT | ÖAV / Klagenfurt | 0.000 | 21 | ||||||||
22. | 1202 | Spiroch Daniel | 1987 | AUT | ÖAV / Edelweiss | 0.000 | 22 | ||||||||
23. | 1221 | Boszotta Arian | 1989 | AUT | ÖAV / Burgenland | 0.000 | 23 | ||||||||
24. | 1223 | Korte Arthur | 1976 | GER | ÖAV / OeGV Wien | 0.000 | 24 | ||||||||
25. | 1204 | Prenner Maximilian | 1996 | AUT | NFÖ / Neunkirchen | 0.000 | 25 |
Jury President : Anton Baumann Judge : Harald Klemm,Wolfgang Dauwa,Helmut Bauer,Josef Kern,Wolfgang Bischof,Katarina Loibner,Gerhard Gradenegger,Sigrid Kohlbacher,Birgit Gasser,Bernhard Steindler,Andreas Maicher,erich dorwekinger, routesetting : Mark Aman EDV - analysis : Harald Klemm |
start time : 2014-05-03 12:11:15 notice : 2014-05-03 18:15:44 end time : 2014-05-03 15:09:05 |
www.wettklettern.org www.wettklettern.com www.Wettklettern-Steiermark.at |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1049383 Besucher.! 5065140 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.20s |