Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turnaretscher Marina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 580 |
2 | Gruber Nina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 | ||||
3 | Edlinger Katharina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 185 | |||||
4 | Fluch Anna | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 145 | |||||
5 | Schmid Kathrin | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strobl Max | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 500 | ||
2 | Hofer Lars | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 440 | ||
3 | Breitler Daniel | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | (4.) | 400 |
4 | Schaffer Felix | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 355 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammer Laura | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | (1.) | 600 |
2 | Weichbold Lara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | (3.) | 80 (2.) | 450 |
3 | Schatz Jasmine | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 370 | ||
4 | Sallmutter Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | (4.) | 350 |
5 | Wagner Chiara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 157 | ||||
6 | Ulm Elisa Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzsteg | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 47 (6.) | 153 | ||||
7 | Blümel Tina | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 51 (5.) | 106 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stengg Felix | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 600 | |
2 | Uhrner Leander | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 500 | |
3 | Gritz Christian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | (5.) | 395 |
4 | Suppanz Kilian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 276 | ||
5 | Walther Linus | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 250 | |||
6 | Bozic Maximilian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 149 | ||||
7 | Jeindl Alexander | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 51 (5.) | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 134 | ||||
8 | Kurrent Stefan | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 106 | |||||
9 | Fluch Philipp | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 37 (9.) | 47 (6.) | 84 | |||||
10 | Schöls Josef | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlacher Sabrina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 600 |
2 | Suppanz Nadja | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 485 | |
3 | Jamy Celina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 51 (5.) | 65 (3.) | 43 (7.) | 55 (4.) | 214 | |||
4 | Blümel Tamara | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 43 (7.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 173 | ||||
4 | Brumen Sophia | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 43 (7.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 173 | ||||
6 | Gosnik Elena | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 51 (5.) | 145 | ||||
7 | Kurz Anja | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 131 | |||||
8 | Ganster Michelle | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 110 | |||||
9 | Wieser Caroline | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
9 | Rauscher Anna | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollinger Leonhard | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | (3.) | 100 (1.) | 580 |
2 | Gasser Luca | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 480 | |
3 | Breitler Stefan | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | (4.) | 440 |
4 | Führer Patrick | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | (5.) | 65 (3.) | 360 |
5 | Tiran Christopher | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
6 | Koopmans Sebastian | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasser Lena | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | (2.) | 100 (1.) | 540 |
2 | Färber Johanna | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 400 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uschnig Jonas | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 540 | |
2 | Bischof Patrick | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 465 | ||
3 | Edlinger Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 390 | |
4 | Spannring Elias | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 295 | |||
5 | Krautgartner Jürgen | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Kindberg | 80 (2.) | 80 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klemm Victoria | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 540 | |
1 | Lach Nina | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 540 | |
3 | Schönberg Selina | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 325 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lach Thomas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | (1.) | 600 |
2 | Kohlbacher Thomas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 425 | ||
3 | Maicher Andreas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 43 (7.) | 65 (3.) | 290 | ||
4 | Greistorfer Jakob | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 260 | ||||
5 | Aichinger Johannes | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 65 (3.) | 214 | |||
6 | Hopf Lukas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 175 | ||||
7 | Thier Christoph | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 40 (8.) | 47 (6.) | 65 (3.) | 152 | ||||
8 | Liechtenecker Paul | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 40 (8.) | 51 (5.) | 91 | |||||
9 | Ziegler Augustin | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / St Margarethen | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
10 | Bischof Thomas | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
11 | Payer Bernhard | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Kindberg | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||||||
12 | König Nico | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knorre Simone | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 180 | |||||
2 | Meier Anja | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
2 | Dauwa Daniela | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
2 | Zechner Kerstin | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
5 | Miesebner Ingrid | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||||||
6 | Ganster Jacqueline | 1992 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
6 | Zinterl Hannelore | 1966 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 65 (3.) | 65 |
Steiracup 2012 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riedl Daniel | 1985 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Kapfenberg | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 300 | |||
2 | Schmoll Martin | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 280 | ||||
3 | Preis Dominik | 1990 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | |||||
4 | Schoberer Johann | 1956 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
4 | Zellinger Michael | 1986 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
6 | Ritter Markus | 1986 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||||||
7 | Hurm Christopher | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
8 | Zelisko Rene | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
8 | Klemm Harald | 1965 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
10 | Krampl Martin | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
10 | Forstner Charly | 1966 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / St Margarethen | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
12 | Krevs Grega | 1981 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / St Margarethen | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||||||
12 | Heifler Karl | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 47 (6.) | 47 | ||||||
14 | Ganster Karl-Heinz | 1965 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||||||
14 | Nagl Manfred | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||||||
16 | Kühberger Manfred | 1970 | AUT | Steiermark | Lebenshilfe / Mürzzuschlag/KIndberg | 40 (8.) | 40 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1098650 Besucher.! 5114581 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.22s |