Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluch Anna | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 460 | ||
2 | Auer Victoria | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 440 | ||
3 | Neuper Elisabeth | 2005 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 195 | ||||
4 | Bucar Gwen | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Voitsberg | 65 (3.) | 65 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halasz Marcus | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 480 | ||
2 | Breitler Daniel | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 305 | ||
3 | Krendlesberger Moritz | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 240 | ||||
4 | Neuper Wenzel | 2004 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 185 | ||||
5 | Winkler Jannik | 2005 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 180 | |||||
6 | Schöls Felix | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
6 | Wallner Fabian | 2004 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 51 (5.) | 51 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichbold Lara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 455 | ||
2 | Turnaretscher Marina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 370 | ||
3 | Wagner Chiara | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 265 | |||
4 | Gruber Nina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | |||||
5 | Edlinger Katharina | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
5 | Dunkel Pia | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
7 | Russold Anna-Lena | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
7 | Schmied Anneliese | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 51 (5.) | 51 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walther Linus | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 460 | ||
2 | Fluch Philipp | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mariazell | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 80 (2.) | 306 | ||
3 | Krois Thiemo | 2002 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 210 | ||||
4 | Strobl Max | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | |||||
5 | Schaffer Felix | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 135 | |||||
6 | Greiss Lukas | 2003 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 94 | |||||
7 | Hofer Lars | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 | ||||||
8 | Niedermayer Noah | 2003 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 51 (5.) | 51 | ||||||
9 | Nikitscher Daniel | 2002 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 47 (6.) | 47 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammer Laura | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 500 | ||
2 | Schatz Jasmine | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 320 | |||
3 | Sallmutter Sophie | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 250 | |||
4 | Wagner Lena | 2000 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
5 | Blümel Tina | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stengg Felix | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 415 | ||
2 | Hollinger Leonhard | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 390 | ||
3 | Gasser Luca | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 375 | ||
4 | Breitler Stefan | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 273 | ||
5 | Führer Patrick | 2000 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 47 (6.) | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 229 | |||
6 | Bozic Maximilian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 40 (8.) | 40 (8.) | 47 (6.) | 170 | |||
7 | Uhrner Leander | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 47 (6.) | 55 (4.) | 167 | ||||
8 | Gritz Christian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 37 (9.) | 37 (9.) | 47 (6.) | 121 | ||||
9 | Schöls Josef | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 40 (8.) | 47 (6.) | 87 | |||||
10 | Kurrent Stefan | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 86 | |||||
11 | Tatzl Raphael | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Mixnitz | 34 (10.) | 34 | ||||||
12 | Suppanz Kilian | 2001 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 31 (11.) | 31 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlacher Sabrina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 380 | |||
2 | Färber Johanna | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 | |||||
3 | Suppanz Nadja | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 160 | |||||
4 | Jamy Celina | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 130 | |||||
5 | Schnabl Theresia | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edlinger Jakob | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 390 | ||
2 | Spannring Elias | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 280 | ||||
3 | Koopmans Sebastian | 1999 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Mitterdorf im Muerztal | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 180 | |||||
4 | Rossbacher Philipp | 1998 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
5 | Krois Samuel | 1999 | AUT | Burgenland | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 55 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasser Lena | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 425 | ||
2 | Klemm Victoria | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 400 | |||
3 | Schönberg Selina | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 130 | |||||
4 | Lach Nina | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greistorfer Jakob | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 65 (3.) | 100 (1.) | 445 | ||
2 | Uschnig Jonas | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 345 | ||
3 | Bischof Patrick | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Judenburg | 80 (2.) | 55 (4.) | 100 (1.) | 235 | ||||
4 | Liechtenecker Paul | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 145 | ||||
5 | Krois Joshua | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 80 (2.) | 51 (5.) | 131 | |||||
6 | Aichinger Johannes | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 51 (5.) | 116 | |||||
7 | Kohlbacher Thomas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 | ||||||
8 | Maicher Andreas | 1995 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 51 (5.) | 40 (8.) | 91 | |||||
9 | Felsner Daniel | 1994 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fohnsdorf | 55 (4.) | 55 | ||||||
10 | Thier Christoph | 1996 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||||||
10 | Dür Daniel | 1997 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 43 (7.) | 43 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knorre Simone | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 100 (1.) | 360 | |||
2 | Meier Anja | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 200 |
Steiracup 2013 Pfad: / Mainpage |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Nation | federal state | Verein | B 1 | B 2 | B 3 | B 4 | B 5 | B 6 | B 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lach Thomas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 100 (1.) | 400 | |||
2 | Riedl Daniel | 1985 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 43 (7.) | 43 (7.) | 51 (5.) | 47 (6.) | 100 (1.) | 284 | ||
3 | Fromm Florian | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Voitsberg | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 80 (2.) | 240 | ||||
4 | Schmoll Martin | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 51 (5.) | 51 (5.) | 80 (2.) | 182 | ||||
5 | Maierhofer Stephan | 1984 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Voitsberg | 47 (6.) | 47 (6.) | 51 (5.) | 145 | ||||
6 | Hopf Lukas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 65 (3.) | 65 (3.) | 130 | |||||
7 | Krois Christian | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Fuerstenfeld | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 110 | |||||
7 | Keller Klaus | 1984 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 55 (4.) | 55 (4.) | 110 | |||||
9 | Hurm Christopher | 1987 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
9 | Klackl Patrick | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 65 (3.) | 65 | ||||||
11 | Grill Jan-Michael | 1991 | AUT | Steiermark | NFÖ / Muerzzuschlag | 43 (7.) | 43 | ||||||
12 | Kolk Harald | 1989 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Graz | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||||||
12 | Preis Dominik | 1990 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Liezen | 40 (8.) | 40 | ||||||
14 | Habith Thomas | 1993 | AUT | Steiermark | ÖAV / Voitsberg | 37 (9.) | 37 |
choose event | choose cup | results |
Problems? => Wettkampf1@Wettklettern.org |
Du bist der 1115791 Besucher.! 5132729 Klicks | Wettkampf V1.097 | (C)2007-2023 by www.EmptySoft.net | Kontakt / DSGVO | 0.39s |